Upcoming Fixtures
MainzBorussia DortmundNovember 24th14:30

Mainz - Borussia Dortmund

Mainz are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Bayern Munich4 days agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-2.

Atletico Madrid2 - 0Borussia Dortmund8 days agoFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Borussia Dortmund

Atletico Madrid played Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on November 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 2-0.

Wolfsburg0 - 1Borussia Dortmund11 days agoFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund

Wolfsburg played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-1.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Union Berlin14 days agoAfter Extra TimeAET

Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin

Borussia Dortmund played Union Berlin at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-2 in the extra time.

Borussia Dortmund2 - 2Hertha Berlin18 days agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin

Borussia Dortmund played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Borussia Dortmund4 - 0Atletico Madrid21 days agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Atletico Madrid

Borussia Dortmund played Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 4-0.

Stuttgart0 - 4Borussia Dortmund25 days agoFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund

Stuttgart played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-4.

Alemannia Aachen0 - 4Borussia Dortmunda month agoFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund

Alemannia Aachen played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-4.

Borussia Dortmund4 - 3Augsburga month agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg

Borussia Dortmund played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 4-3.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Monacoa month agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Monaco

Borussia Dortmund played Monaco at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-0.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 4Borussia Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund

Bayer Leverkusen played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-4.

Borussia Dortmund7 - 0Nurnberg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Nurnberg

Borussia Dortmund played Nurnberg at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 7-0.

Hoffenheim1 - 1Borussia Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund

Hoffenheim played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club Brugge0 - 1Borussia Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Borussia Dortmund

Club Brugge played Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-1.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt2 months agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-1.

Osnabruck0 - 6Borussia Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Borussia Dortmund

Osnabruck played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on September 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-6.

Hannover0 - 0Borussia Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Hannover - Borussia Dortmund

Hannover played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borussia Dortmund4 - 1RB Leipzig3 months agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig

Borussia Dortmund played RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 4-1.

Greuther Furth1 - 2Borussia Dortmund3 months agoAfter Extra TimeAET

Greuther Furth - Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth played Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 1-2 in the extra time.

Borussia Dortmund1 - 0Lazio3 months agoFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Lazio

Borussia Dortmund played Lazio at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 1-0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.