Upcoming Fixtures
MagdeburgHeidenheimMarch 29th 17:30

Magdeburg - Heidenheim

Magdeburg are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Heidenheim2 - 1Union Berlin5 days ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Union Berlin

Heidenheim played Union Berlin at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 2-1.

Bochum1 - 0Heidenheim12 days ago Full TimeFT

Bochum - Heidenheim

Bochum played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bochum won 1-0.

Heidenheim1 - 2Regensburg19 days ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Regensburg

Heidenheim played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Regensburg won 1-2.

Greuther Furth0 - 0Heidenheima month ago Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Heidenheim

Greuther Furth played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heidenheim2 - 2Hamburga month ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Hamburg

Heidenheim played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Darmstadt1 - 2Heidenheima month ago Full TimeFT

Darmstadt - Heidenheim

Darmstadt played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-2.

Heidenheim2 - 1Bayer Leverkusen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Bayer Leverkusen

Heidenheim played Bayer Leverkusen at the National cup of Germany on February 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 2-1.

Heidenheim1 - 0Dynamo Dresden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden

Heidenheim played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-0.

Heidenheim2 - 2Holstein Kiel2 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel

Heidenheim played Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heidenheim4 - 0Austria Lustenau2 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Austria Lustenau

Heidenheim played Austria Lustenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 4-0.

Heidenheim1 - 0Xamax2 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim played Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-0.

Anderlecht1 - 2Heidenheim2 months ago Full TimeFT

Anderlecht - Heidenheim

Anderlecht played Heidenheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-2.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 2Heidenheim3 months ago Full TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Heidenheim

Arminia Bielefeld played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-2.

Ingolstadt1 - 1Heidenheim3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Heidenheim

Ingolstadt played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heidenheim4 - 1Duisburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Duisburg

Heidenheim played Duisburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 4-1.

Sandhausen1 - 2Heidenheim4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen - Heidenheim

Sandhausen played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-2.

Heidenheim1 - 5Paderborn4 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidenheim - Paderborn

Heidenheim played Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Paderborn won 1-5.

St. Pauli1 - 1Heidenheim4 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Pauli - Heidenheim

St. Pauli played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koln1 - 1Heidenheim5 months ago Full TimeFT

Koln - Heidenheim

Koln played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Union Berlin1 - 1Heidenheim5 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Berlin - Heidenheim

Union Berlin played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heidenheim (also known as Heidenhein) is a football club from Germany competing in the 2. Bundesliga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Heidenheim in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Heidenheim roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Heidenheim for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Heidenheim goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Heidenheim livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Heidenheim, who will be playing Magdeburg on March 29th in the 2. Bundesliga of Germany. You can watch Magdeburg vs Heidenheim live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.