Upcoming Fixtures
Borussia DortmundPaderbornNovember 22nd 19:30

Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn

Borussia Dortmund are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Bayern Munich4 - 0Borussia Dortmund3 days ago Full TimeFT

Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund

Bayern Munich played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 4-0.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Inter Milan7 days ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Inter Milan

Borussia Dortmund played Inter Milan at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on November 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-2.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Wolfsburg10 days ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburg

Borussia Dortmund played Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-0.

Schalke0 - 0Borussia Dortmund17 days ago Full TimeFT

Schalke - Borussia Dortmund

Schalke played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inter Milan2 - 0Borussia Dortmund20 days ago Full TimeFT

Inter Milan - Borussia Dortmund

Inter Milan played Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-0.

Borussia Dortmund1 - 0Borussia Monchengladbach24 days ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach

Borussia Dortmund played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 1-0.

SC Freiburg2 - 2Borussia Dortmunda month ago Full TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund

SC Freiburg played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia Praha0 - 2Borussia Dortmunda month ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Borussia Dortmund

Slavia Praha played Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on October 2. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-2.

Borussia Dortmund2 - 2Werder Bremena month ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 2Borussia Dortmund2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund

Eintracht Frankfurt played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Borussia Dortmund0 - 0Barcelona2 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Barcelona

Borussia Dortmund played Barcelona at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on September 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borussia Dortmund4 - 0Bayer Leverkusen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen

Borussia Dortmund played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 4-0.

Energie0 - 5Borussia Dortmund2 months ago Full TimeFT

Energie - Borussia Dortmund

Energie played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on September 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-5.

Union Berlin3 - 1Borussia Dortmund2 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund

Union Berlin played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Union Berlin won 3-1.

Koln1 - 3Borussia Dortmund3 months ago Full TimeFT

Koln - Borussia Dortmund

Koln played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 1-3.

Borussia Dortmund5 - 1Augsburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg

Borussia Dortmund played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 5-1.

Preussen Munster0 - 4Borussia Dortmund3 months ago Full TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Borussia Dortmund

Preussen Munster played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-4.

Borussia Dortmund2 - 0Bayern Munich3 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund played Bayern Munich at the Supercup of Germany on August 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-0.

Borussia Dortmund4 - 1Udinese4 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Udinese

Borussia Dortmund played Udinese at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 4-1.

Borussia Dortmund (also known as Dortmund) is a football club from Germany competing in the Bundesliga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Borussia Dortmund in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Borussia Dortmund roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Borussia Dortmund for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Borussia Dortmund goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Borussia Dortmund livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Borussia Dortmund, who will be playing Paderborn on November 22nd in the Bundesliga of Germany. You can watch Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Yeovil TownHartlepool19:45

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamTottenham U-2119:00

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallForest Green19:00

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BradfordRochdale19:30

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ColchesterIpswich Town19:30

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedCambridge United19:30

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Burton AlbionMansfield Town19:45

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewport19:45

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crawley TownOxford United19:45

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityRotherham19:45

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MorecambeCarlisle19:45

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeNewcastle U-2119:45

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedSunderland19:45

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSalford City19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Annan AthleticBrechin City19:45

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasCoritiba22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteAtletico GO22:15

Oeste - Atletico GO

Oeste are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCRB Maceio22:15

Vitoria - CRB Maceio

Vitoria are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CriciumaLondrina23:30

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaFigueirense23:30

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario PRBragantino00:30

Operario PR - Bragantino

Operario PR are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaSao Bento00:30

Parana - Sao Bento

Parana are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate As

Sportivo Luqueno are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataSol de America23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Australia W1 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia W won 1-0.

Argentina W2 - 2Colombia WFull TimeFT

Argentina W - Colombia W

Argentina W played Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Honduras U-20 W1 - 1Nicaragua U-20 W50'

Honduras U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W are playing Nicaragua U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Domenican Republic U-20 WCosta Rica U-20 W19:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Costa Rica U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Costa Rica U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic WEngland W19:15

Czech Republic W - England W

Czech Republic W are playing England W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Belize U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Belize U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Belize U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BillericayWealdstone19:45

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Welling UnitedDulwich Hamlet19:45

Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet

Welling United are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordAlfreton Town19:45

Hereford - Alfreton Town

Hereford are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownLeamington19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBoston United19:45

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaBishops Stortford19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

Bowers Pitsea are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

Leatherhead are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateBognor Regis Town19:45

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyCray Wanderers19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Cray Wanderers

Wingate and Finchley are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

LeistonHednesford Town19:45

Leiston - Hednesford Town

Leiston are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownKings Langley19:45

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthAlvechurch19:45

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greece W1 - 1Ireland WFull TimeFT

Greece W - Ireland W

Greece W played Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy W5 - 0Malta WFull TimeFT

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Italy W won 5-0.

Israel W1 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Israel W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Israel W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 1-3.

Austria W4 - 0Kazakhstan WHalf TimeHT

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

Austria W are playing Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. It's half time and Austria W is winning 4-0.

Denmark W10 - 0Georgia WHalf TimeHT

Denmark W - Georgia W

Denmark W are playing Georgia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Denmark W is winning 10-0.

Poland W0 - 0Spain WHalf TimeHT

Poland W - Spain W

Poland W are playing Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Switzerland WRomania W18:00

Switzerland W - Romania W

Switzerland W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal WFinland W18:30

Portugal W - Finland W

Portugal W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hungary WLatvia W19:00

Hungary W - Latvia W

Hungary W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Netherlands WSlovenia W19:00

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

Netherlands W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Belgium WLithuania W19:30

Belgium W - Lithuania W

Belgium W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Northern Ireland WWales W19:45

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

Northern Ireland W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OtrantIbarSuspendedSsp

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 12.

Groningen-23 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Petrolul 520 - 1Viitorul Targu Jiu27'

Petrolul 52 - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Petrolul 52 are playing Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Viitorul Targu Jiu is winning 0-1.

Dundee United U-202 - 3St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Dundee United U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-3.

Greenock Morton U-201 - 4Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Ross County U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 1-4.

Hamilton U-203 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 3-2.

Berwick RangersBSC Glasgow19:45

Berwick Rangers - BSC Glasgow

Berwick Rangers are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Montenegro U-170 - 1Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-17 - Israel U-17

Montenegro U-17 played Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 0-1.

Ireland U-17Andorra U-1719:30

Ireland U-17 - Andorra U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCConwy Borough19:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Conwy Borough

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuilsfieldFlint Town19:45

Guilsfield - Flint Town

Guilsfield are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RhylBuckley Town19:45

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Goytre UnitedTaffs Well19:30

Goytre United - Taffs Well

Goytre United are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab Manama2 - 3Al Ittifaq MaqabaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Shabbab Manama played Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ittifaq Maqaba won 2-3.

East Riffa7 - 0QalaliFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Qalali

East Riffa played Qalali at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Riffa won 7-0.

Manama2 - 0MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Manama - Malkiya

Manama played Malkiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manama won 2-0.

Muharraq1 - 0Al Ahli ManamaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq played Al Ahli Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muharraq won 1-0.

Persib3 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persib - Arema

Persib played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 3-0.

Al Shoalah5 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Shoalah won 5-0.

Al Bukiryah2 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Thuqbah

Al Bukiryah played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 2-0.

Najran SC0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Jeel

Najran SC played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Ain FC2 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Mojzel

Al Ain FC played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-230 - 1South Africa U-23Full TimeFT

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - South Africa U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 played South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. South Africa U-23 won 0-1.

Zambia U-23Nigeria U-2318:00

Zambia U-23 - Nigeria U-23

Zambia U-23 are playing Nigeria U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mbarara City2 - 1OnduparakaFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - Onduparaka

Mbarara City played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbarara City won 2-1.

Busonga United1 - 1MaroonsFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Maroons

Busonga United played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyetume0 - 3Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

Kyetume played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wakiso Giants won 0-3.

Proline2 - 1Bright StarsFull TimeFT

Proline - Bright Stars

Proline played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 2-1.

Vipers1 - 0URAFull TimeFT

Vipers - URA

Vipers played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vipers won 1-0.

Boyaco ChicoReal Cartagena01:00

Boyaco Chico - Real Cartagena

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS01:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Germany U-1913:00

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-190 - 0Norway U-1928'

Northern Ireland U-19 - Norway U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cameroon W2 - 1Ivory Coast WFull TimeFT

Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W

Cameroon W played Ivory Coast W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cameroon W won 2-1.