Australia NPL New South Wales Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
August 12th
Sydney Olympic1 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-0.

Manly United FC5 - 1Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Manly United FC played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 5-1.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 2Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney U-21

Rockdale City Suns played Sydney U-21 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

APIA Tigers1 - 2Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Hakoah Sydney City

APIA Tigers played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 1-2.

Blacktown City0 - 2Sutherland SharksFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - Sutherland Sharks

Blacktown City played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sutherland Sharks won 0-2.

Marconi Stallions0 - 3Wolves FCFull TimeFT

Marconi Stallions - Wolves FC

Marconi Stallions played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 0-3.

August 5th
APIA Tigers6 - 3Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

APIA Tigers played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. APIA Tigers won 6-3.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 0Rockdale City SunsFull TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Rockdale City Suns

Hakoah Sydney City played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 1-0.

Wolves FC0 - 4Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sydney Olympic

Wolves FC played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 0-4.

August 4th
Sydney U-211 - 0Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Sydney U-21 - Blacktown City

Sydney U-21 played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Sydney U-21 won 1-0.

Sydney United1 - 0Manly United FCFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Manly United FC

Sydney United played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney United won 1-0.

Sutherland Sharks2 - 3Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions

Sutherland Sharks played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 2-3.

July 29th
APIA Tigers6 - 2Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 6-2.

Marconi Stallions4 - 1Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Marconi Stallions - Sydney U-21

Marconi Stallions played Sydney U-21 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 4-1.

Sydney Olympic3 - 1Sutherland SharksFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney Olympic played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 3-1.

Blacktown City1 - 1Rockdale City SunsFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - Rockdale City Suns

Blacktown City played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 28th
Bonnyrigg White Eagles0 - 3Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Hakoah Sydney City

Bonnyrigg White Eagles played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 0-3.

Manly United FC1 - 1Wolves FCFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - Wolves FC

Manly United FC played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 22nd
Rockdale City Suns2 - 1Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 2-1.

July 21st
Sydney U-212 - 3Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Sydney U-21 - Sydney Olympic

Sydney U-21 played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 2-3.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Blacktown City

Hakoah Sydney City played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-2.

Wolves FC1 - 1APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sutherland Sharks0 - 1Manly United FCFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Manly United FC

Sutherland Sharks played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Manly United FC won 0-1.

Sydney United2 - 1Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sydney United played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-1.

July 11th
Manly United FC1 - 0Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Sydney U-21

Manly United FC played Sydney U-21 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Manly United FC won 1-0.

July 8th
Rockdale City Suns1 - 0Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic

Rockdale City Suns played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 1-0.

APIA Tigers6 - 2Sutherland SharksFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks

APIA Tigers played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. APIA Tigers won 6-2.

Marconi Stallions0 - 0Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Marconi Stallions - Blacktown City

Marconi Stallions played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 7th
Sydney United3 - 1Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney United played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney United won 3-1.

Bonnyrigg White Eagles1 - 0Wolves FCFull TimeFT

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Wolves FC

Bonnyrigg White Eagles played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg White Eagles won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL New South Wales of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL New South Wales in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL New South Wales's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL New South Wales's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL New South Wales matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL New South Wales's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL New South Wales of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL New South Wales's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL New South Wales of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL New South Wales's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL New South Wales you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL New South Wales's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So APIA Tigers are the leaders in the table with 45 points after 21 matches: they have won 14 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 61 goals - 2.90 per match, conceding 26 - 1.24 per match. Sydney Olympic are 2nd with 45 points in 21 matches: they have won 14 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.86 per match, conceding 19 - 0.90 per match. Sydney United are 3rd with 38 points in 21 matches: they have won 12 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.71 per match, conceding 28 - 1.33 per match. Blacktown City are 4th with 34 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 18 - 0.86 per match. Marconi Stallions are 5th with 30 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 31 - 1.48 per match. Rockdale City Suns are 6th with 30 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.76 per match, conceding 41 - 1.95 per match. Hakoah Sydney City are 7th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 31 - 1.48 per match. Manly United FC are 8th with 25 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 31 - 1.48 per match. Wolves FC are 9th with 24 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 36 - 1.71 per match. Bonnyrigg White Eagles are 10th with 22 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 46 - 2.19 per match. Sutherland Sharks are 11th with 20 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 2 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 39 - 1.86 per match. Sydney U-21 are 12th with 15 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in NPL New South Wales, drawing 3 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 45 - 2.14 per match.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq47'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam1 - 0Yemen47'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vietnam is winning 1-0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Hatayspor74'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli3 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 3-2.

Portimonense1 - 1Duisburg77'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Servette1 - 1Olhanense78'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lausanne3 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne played Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lausanne won 3-0.

Maribor0 - 0HaladasFull TimeFT

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor played Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slask3 - 1Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask played Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slask won 3-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 5Gornik Zabrze57'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-5.

Dukla Praha3 - 2Sokol Zivanice53'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dukla Praha is winning 3-2.

Slovan1 - 0Olomouc47'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan is winning 1-0.

Triglav1 - 0Dob51'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Triglav is winning 1-0.

Babelsberg 031 - 0Internacional Leipzig5'

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Babelsberg 03 is winning 1-0.

Vfb Oldenburg0 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte3'

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W1 - 2Norway U-19 W48'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norway U-19 W is winning 1-2.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol2 - 1PafosFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol played Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 4Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi played Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 0-4.

Omonia1 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia played Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nea Salamis1 - 1AEK Larnaca34'

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja United0 - 0Mqabba FC4'

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-24 - 0Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 4-0.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0TeniscaHalf TimeHT

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Panaderia Pulido is winning 1-0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al SulaibikhatFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra played Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-0.

Burgan1 - 2Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan played Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 1-2.

Kazma3 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Kazma won 3-1.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FC3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 3Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer played Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-3.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.