Upcoming Fixtures
Sydney-2Blacktown CityJune 14th 08:30

Sydney-2 - Blacktown City

Sydney-2 are playing Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 14. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Latest Results
North Shore Mariners0 - 4Sydney-23 months ago Full TimeFT

North Shore Mariners - Sydney-2

North Shore Mariners played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 0-4.

Sydney-20 - 4Marconi Stallions3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Marconi Stallions

Sydney-2 played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 0-4.

Mt Druitt Town1 - 2Sydney-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Sydney-2

Mt Druitt Town played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 1. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 1-2.

Sydney-21 - 3Sydney Olympic10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Sydney Olympic

Sydney-2 played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-3.

Sydney-20 - 4Sutherland Sharks10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney-2 played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sutherland Sharks won 0-4.

APIA Tigers2 - 2Sydney-210 months ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney-2

APIA Tigers played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sydney United0 - 2Sydney-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Sydney-2

Sydney United played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 0-2.

Sydney-23 - 1Rockdale City Sunsa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Rockdale City Suns

Sydney-2 played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 3-1.

Blacktown City3 - 1Sydney-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Blacktown City - Sydney-2

Blacktown City played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 3-1.

Sydney-23 - 5Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Mt Druitt Town

Sydney-2 played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 3-5.

Wolves FC4 - 0Sydney-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sydney-2

Wolves FC played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 4-0.

Marconi Stallions5 - 2Sydney-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Marconi Stallions - Sydney-2

Marconi Stallions played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 5-2.

Sydney-21 - 3Manly United FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Manly United FC

Sydney-2 played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 1-3.

Sydney-21 - 0Hakoah Sydney Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney-2 played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 1-0.

Sydney Olympic2 - 3Sydney-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Sydney-2

Sydney Olympic played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 2-3.

Sutherland Sharks1 - 1Sydney-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Sydney-2

Sutherland Sharks played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sydney-21 - 3APIA Tigersa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - APIA Tigers

Sydney-2 played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-3.

Sydney-21 - 3Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Sydney United

Sydney-2 played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Sydney United won 1-3.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 1Sydney-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney-2

Rockdale City Suns played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 21. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 2-1.

Sydney-20 - 1Blacktown Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Blacktown City

Sydney-2 played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 0-1.

Sydney-2 is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sydney-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sydney-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sydney-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sydney-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sydney-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sydney-2, who will be playing Blacktown City on June 14th in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. You can watch Sydney-2 vs Blacktown City live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.