Upcoming Fixtures
Sydney UnitedSutherland SharksSunday 05:00

Sydney United - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney United are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Manly United FC2 - 0Sydney United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Sydney United

Manly United FC played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 2-0.

Mt Druitt Town0 - 5Sydney United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Sydney United

Mt Druitt Town played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Sydney United won 0-5.

Blacktown City1 - 0Sydney United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Blacktown City - Sydney United

Blacktown City played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 1. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-0.

Sydney United3 - 4North Shore Mariners5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - North Shore Mariners

Sydney United played North Shore Mariners at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. North Shore Mariners won 3-4.

Hills United1 - 2Sydney United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hills United - Sydney United

Hills United played Sydney United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 07:45 UTC. Sydney United won 1-2.

APIA Tigers2 - 1Sydney United10 months ago After Extra TimeAET

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-1 in the extra time.

Sydney United1 - 7Western Sydneya year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Western Sydney

Sydney United played Western Sydney at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Western Sydney won 1-7.

Wolves FC1 - 2Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sydney United

Wolves FC played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 24. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney United won 1-2.

Blacktown City3 - 7Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Blacktown City - Sydney United

Blacktown City played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney United won 3-7.

Sydney United2 - 0Marconi Stallionsa year ago After Extra TimeAET

Sydney United - Marconi Stallions

Sydney United played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-0 in the extra time.

Sydney United3 - 1Manly United FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Manly United FC

Sydney United played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 3-1.

Sydney Olympic2 - 1Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 2-1.

St George Saints3 - 5Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

St George Saints - Sydney United

St George Saints played Sydney United at the FFA Cup of Australia on July 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney United won 3-5.

Hakoah Sydney City0 - 3Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney United

Hakoah Sydney City played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney United won 0-3.

Sydney United0 - 2Sydney-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Sydney-2

Sydney United played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 0-2.

Sydney United0 - 0Marconi Stallionsa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Marconi Stallions

Sydney United played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sydney United1 - 1Sutherland Sharksa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney United played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sydney United2 - 4Blacktown Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Blacktown City

Sydney United played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 2-4.

Sydney United1 - 1Sydney Olympica year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Sydney Olympic

Sydney United played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sydney United2 - 0Hakoah Sydney Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney United played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-0.

Sydney United is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sydney United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sydney United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sydney United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sydney United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sydney United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sydney United, who will be playing Sutherland Sharks on Sunday in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. You can watch Sydney United vs Sutherland Sharks live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Chelsea1 - 0Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Norwich City

Chelsea played Norwich City at the Premier League of England on July 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Chelsea won 1-0.

Atalanta6 - 2BresciaFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Brescia

Atalanta played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Atalanta won 6-2.

West Bromwich Albion0 - 0FulhamFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Fulham

West Bromwich Albion played Fulham at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reading1 - 2MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Reading - Middlesbrough

Reading played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 1-2.

Wigan8 - 0Hull CityFull TimeFT

Wigan - Hull City

Wigan played Hull City at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wigan won 8-0.

Cardiff City2 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City played Derby County at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cardiff City won 2-1.

Luton1 - 1QPRFull TimeFT

Luton - QPR

Luton played QPR at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Millwall1 - 0BlackburnFull TimeFT

Millwall - Blackburn

Millwall played Blackburn at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Millwall won 1-0.

Sheffield Wednesday0 - 0HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield

Sheffield Wednesday played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Clara3 - 0AvesFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Aves

Santa Clara played Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 3-0.

Portimonense2 - 1BoavistaFull TimeFT

Portimonense - Boavista

Portimonense played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Portimonense won 2-1.

Benfica2 - 0Guimaraes90 +3'

Benfica - Guimaraes

Benfica are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica are winning 2-0.

Gil Vicente3 - 2Tondela90 +3'

Gil Vicente - Tondela

Gil Vicente are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gil Vicente are winning 3-2.

Ararat-Armenia2 - 0NoahFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia played Noah at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 2-0.

LoriAraratCanceledCanc

Lori - Ararat

Lori are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14.

Shirak2 - 4AlashkertFull TimeFT

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Alashkert won 2-4.

Kapfenberg2 - 3InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

Kapfenberg played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Innsbruck won 2-3.

Horn1 - 3Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 14. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-3.

Brno4 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Brno - Vlasim

Brno played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brno won 4-0.

Chrudim3 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Vitkovice

Chrudim played Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chrudim won 3-1.

Hradec Kralove2 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Sokolov

Hradec Kralove played Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 2-0.

Jihlava2 - 3Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem

Jihlava played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 2-3.

Slavoj Vysehrad3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Prostejov

Slavoj Vysehrad played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 3-1.

Trinec1 - 2Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Trinec - Dukla Praha

Trinec played Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 1-2.

Varnsdorf0 - 0LisenFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Lisen

Varnsdorf played Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zizkov2 - 1PardubiceFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Pardubice

Zizkov played Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zizkov won 2-1.

Sandnes Ulf1 - 1LillestromFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Lillestrom

Sandnes Ulf played Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chojniczanka1 - 3Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Chojniczanka played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 1-3.

Wigry S1 - 0Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Wigry S played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wigry S won 1-0.

Warta Poznan2 - 2Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Tychy 71

Warta Poznan played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stal Mielec1 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow

Stal Mielec played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-0.

Arka Gdynia1 - 2Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze

Arka Gdynia played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 1-2.

LKS Lodz3 - 2RakowFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Rakow

LKS Lodz played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. LKS Lodz won 3-2.

Wisla Plock3 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock played Korona at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wisla Plock won 3-1.

Zaglebie L3 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie L played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-1.

Dubnica0 - 0NitraFull TimeFT

Dubnica - Nitra

Dubnica played Nitra at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ruzomberok1 - 0Zemplin MichalovceFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce

Ruzomberok played Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga, Europa League Playoffs of Slovakia on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 1-0.

Spartak Trnava3 - 0TrencinFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Spartak Trnava played Trencin at the Super Liga, Europa League Playoffs of Slovakia on July 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 3-0.

Basel4 - 0ZurichFull TimeFT

Basel - Zurich

Basel played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Basel won 4-0.

Kriens0 - 3LausanneFull TimeFT

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens played Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Lausanne won 0-3.

Winterthur1 - 0SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Schaffhausen

Winterthur played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Winterthur won 1-0.

Grasshoppers2 - 1ChiassoFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Chiasso

Grasshoppers played Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Grasshoppers won 2-1.

Vaduz1 - 1AarauFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Aarau

Vaduz played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BuxoroBunyodkorPostponedPst

Buxoro - Bunyodkor

Buxoro are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14.

Kokand-19122 - 2Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Nasaf Qarshi

Kokand-1912 played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 1Mashal MuborakFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Mashal Muborak

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 0-1.

Chicago Fire2 - 1Seattle SoundersFull TimeFT

Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders

Chicago Fire played Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chicago Fire won 2-1.

New York CityOrlando City00:00

New York City - Orlando City

New York City are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami FC02:30

Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami FC

Philadelphia Union are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 15. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Chernomorets1 - 3SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - SKA Khabarovsk

Chernomorets played SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 1-3.

Borec0 - 0TikvesFull TimeFT

Borec - Tikves

Borec played Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Indjija0 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Indjija - Borac BL

Indjija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borac BL won 0-2.

Olomouc-24 - 0SumperkFull TimeFT

Olomouc-2 - Sumperk

Olomouc-2 played Sumperk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olomouc-2 won 4-0.

Pirin2 - 5VihrenFull TimeFT

Pirin - Vihren

Pirin played Vihren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vihren won 2-5.

Vardar Forino0 - 2Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Vardar Forino - Renova Dzepciste

Vardar Forino played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 0-2.

Belasica Strumica0 - 1SileksFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Sileks

Belasica Strumica played Sileks at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Sileks won 0-1.

Academy Pandev3 - 0OsogovoFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Osogovo

Academy Pandev played Osogovo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 3-0.

GurtenAustria Salzburg17:00

Gurten - Austria Salzburg

Gurten are playing Austria Salzburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Strausberg0 - 0BAK 07Full TimeFT

Strausberg - BAK 07

Strausberg played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Union Volkermarkt2 - 1Union WeisskirchenFull TimeFT

Union Volkermarkt - Union Weisskirchen

Union Volkermarkt played Union Weisskirchen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 2-1.

Pachuca1 - 0Atletico San Luis23'

Pachuca - Atletico San Luis

Pachuca are playing Atletico San Luis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pachuca are winning 1-0.

LeonJuarez01:00

Leon - Juarez

Leon are playing Juarez at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Fredericia2 - 0KoldingFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Kolding

Fredericia played Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fredericia won 2-0.

Vejle1 - 0NykobingFull TimeFT

Vejle - Nykobing

Vejle played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Viborg4 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Viborg - Vendsyssel

Viborg played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viborg won 4-1.

Kiffen3 - 0ViikingitFull TimeFT

Kiffen - Viikingit

Kiffen played Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kiffen won 3-0.

Merani Martvili2 - 0Dusheti AragviFull TimeFT

Merani Martvili - Dusheti Aragvi

Merani Martvili played Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merani Martvili won 2-0.

WIT Georgia1 - 2RustaviFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Rustavi

WIT Georgia played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rustavi won 1-2.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar W0 - 4Breidablik WFull TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Breidablik W

IBV Vestmannaeyjar W played Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Breidablik W won 0-4.

Thor W0 - 1FH WFull TimeFT

Thor W - FH W

Thor W played FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FH W won 0-1.

Stjarnan W2 - 3KR Reykjavik WFull TimeFT

Stjarnan W - KR Reykjavik W

Stjarnan W played KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. KR Reykjavik W won 2-3.

Throttur Reykjavik W0 - 0Selfoss WFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik W - Selfoss W

Throttur Reykjavik W played Selfoss W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jonava0 - 3PanevezysFull TimeFT

Jonava - Panevezys

Jonava played Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panevezys won 0-3.

Sveikata0 - 4Kauno ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Sveikata - Kauno Zalgiris

Sveikata played Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 0-4.

Riteriai2 - 0BangaFull TimeFT

Riteriai - Banga

Riteriai played Banga at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Riteriai won 2-0.

Bokelj Kotor0 - 1OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - OFK Titograd

Bokelj Kotor played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. OFK Titograd won 0-1.

Jezero3 - 1FK Kom PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Jezero - FK Kom Podgorica

Jezero played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Jezero won 3-1.

ArgesMioveniPostponedPst

Arges - Mioveni

Arges are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 14.

Metallist0 - 1AvanhardFull TimeFT

Metallist - Avanhard

Metallist played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Avanhard won 0-1.

Grulla MoriokaFujieda MYFC06:00

Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC

Grulla Morioka are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuSagamihara07:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Sagamihara

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara United0 - 1Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Polisi Tanzania

Biashara Mara United played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 0-1.

Lipuli2 - 0Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Lipuli - Kinondoni MC

Lipuli played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lipuli won 2-0.

Ruvu Shooting3 - 2MwaduiFull TimeFT

Ruvu Shooting - Mwadui

Ruvu Shooting played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 3-2.