Upcoming Fixtures
APIA TigersSutherland SharksJune 13th 09:00

APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks

APIA Tigers are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 13. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Rockdale City Suns1 - 1APIA Tigers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - APIA Tigers

Rockdale City Suns played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APIA Tigers2 - 1Sydney Olympic3 months ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic

APIA Tigers played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-1.

North Shore Mariners1 - 1APIA Tigers3 months ago Full TimeFT

North Shore Mariners - APIA Tigers

North Shore Mariners played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bankstown City0 - 2APIA Tigers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bankstown City - APIA Tigers

Bankstown City played APIA Tigers at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 0-2.

Western Sydney U-211 - 1APIA Tigers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney U-21 - APIA Tigers

Western Sydney U-21 played APIA Tigers at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APIA Tigers2 - 1Sydney United9 months ago After Extra TimeAET

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-1 in the extra time.

Wolves FC0 - 1APIA Tigers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 0-1.

APIA Tigers1 - 1Blacktown City10 months ago 5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

APIA Tigers - Blacktown City

APIA Tigers played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Mt Druitt Town2 - 1APIA Tigers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - APIA Tigers

Mt Druitt Town played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Mt Druitt Town won 2-1.

Manly United FC0 - 1APIA Tigers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - APIA Tigers

Manly United FC played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 0-1.

APIA Tigers2 - 2Sydney-210 months ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney-2

APIA Tigers played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

APIA Tigers3 - 1Sydney Olympic10 months ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic

APIA Tigers played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-1.

Blacktown City1 - 1APIA Tigersa year ago Full TimeFT

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APIA Tigers3 - 0Hakoah Sydney Citya year ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Hakoah Sydney City

APIA Tigers played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-0.

Rockdale City Suns1 - 5APIA Tigersa year ago Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - APIA Tigers

Rockdale City Suns played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-5.

APIA Tigers1 - 0Sydney Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-0.

APIA Tigers2 - 2Sutherland Sharksa year ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks

APIA Tigers played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wolves FC4 - 0APIA Tigersa year ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 4-0.

APIA Tigers3 - 2Mt Druitt Towna year ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Mt Druitt Town

APIA Tigers played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-2.

APIA Tigers1 - 1Manly United FCa year ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Manly United FC

APIA Tigers played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APIA Tigers is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of APIA Tigers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as APIA Tigers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of APIA Tigers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the APIA Tigers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow APIA Tigers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of APIA Tigers, who will be playing Sutherland Sharks on June 13th in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. You can watch APIA Tigers vs Sutherland Sharks live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid B70'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo B are winning 1-0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.