Upcoming Fixtures
Sydney OlympicWolves FCSunday 05:00

Sydney Olympic - Wolves FC

Sydney Olympic are playing Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sutherland Sharks1 - 2Sydney Olympic12 days ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic

Sutherland Sharks played Sydney Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-2.

Sydney Olympic2 - 3St George City15 days ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - St George City

Sydney Olympic played St George City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. St George City won 2-3.

North Shore Mariners0 - 3Sydney Olympic22 days ago Full TimeFT

North Shore Mariners - Sydney Olympic

North Shore Mariners played Sydney Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 0-3.

Manly United FC2 - 0Sydney Olympica month ago Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Sydney Olympic

Manly United FC played Sydney Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 2-0.

Sydney Olympic2 - 2Hakoah Sydney Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney Olympic played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macarthur Rams0 - 4Sydney Olympica month ago Full TimeFT

Macarthur Rams - Sydney Olympic

Macarthur Rams played Sydney Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 0-4.

Sydney-21 - 3Sydney Olympic7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Sydney Olympic

Sydney-2 played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-3.

Sydney Olympic2 - 1Sydney United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 2-1.

Sydney Olympic0 - 1Marconi Stallions7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallions

Sydney Olympic played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 0-1.

APIA Tigers3 - 1Sydney Olympic7 months ago Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic

APIA Tigers played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-1.

Manly United FC1 - 2Sydney Olympic8 months ago Full TimeFT

Manly United FC - Sydney Olympic

Manly United FC played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-2.

Sydney Olympic1 - 0Rockdale City Suns8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns

Sydney Olympic played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-0.

Wolves FC2 - 0Sydney Olympic8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sydney Olympic

Wolves FC played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 2-0.

Sydney Olympic1 - 0Hakoah Sydney City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney Olympic played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-0.

Blacktown City1 - 1Sydney Olympic9 months ago Full TimeFT

Blacktown City - Sydney Olympic

Blacktown City played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sydney Olympic2 - 2Mt Druitt Town9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Mt Druitt Town

Sydney Olympic played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sutherland Sharks3 - 0Sydney Olympic9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic

Sutherland Sharks played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sutherland Sharks won 3-0.

Sydney Olympic2 - 3Sydney-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Sydney-2

Sydney Olympic played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 2-3.

Sydney Olympic3 - 1APIA Tigers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - APIA Tigers

Sydney Olympic played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 06:45 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 3-1.

Sydney Olympic2 - 2Manly United FC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Manly United FC

Sydney Olympic played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 19. The match kicked off 06:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sydney Olympic is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sydney Olympic in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sydney Olympic roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sydney Olympic for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sydney Olympic goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sydney Olympic livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sydney Olympic, who will be playing Wolves FC on Sunday in the NPL New South Wales of Australia. You can watch Sydney Olympic vs Wolves FC live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting20:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt20:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicLokomotiva Zagreb15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaHJK Helsinki13:00

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka are playing HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KeciorengucuIstanbulspor11:00

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BolusporBalikesirspor13:30

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BursasporAltay16:00

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SC13:50

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Arabi SC Doha16:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Hilal Riyadh15:40

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Ahli Jeddah17:40

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Al NasrAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi13:30

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Ain13:30

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra16:15

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Wasl Dubai16:15

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AuroraGuabira22:15

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaZamora FC22:15

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalestino22:15

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Al HudodNaft Al-Wasat11:30

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft11:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:30

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KapazTuran Tovuz10:00

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MOIKSumgayit-210:00

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2AgsuPostponedPst

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27.

CSKA 1948 SofiaMontana15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dukla Praha WSparta Praha W17:00

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18Millwall U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedFC Manchester United19:30

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Pro Vercelli19:45

Juventus-2 - Pro Vercelli

Juventus-2 are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NovaraGIANA Erminio19:45

Novara - GIANA Erminio

Novara are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Empoli U-19Atalanta U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Sporting U-2311:00

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Russia U-20Chertanovo08:00

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UralRiga10:45

Ural - Riga

Ural are playing Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KAMAZShinnik13:30

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KhimkiTambov16:15

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Dynamo K U-2111:00

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine SaziNassaji Mazandaran12:00

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FooladShahin Bushehr12:30

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gol GoharEsteghlal12:30

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zob AhanSepahan12:45

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

PersepolisPadideh Khorasan15:00

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefParadou16:00

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASM OranMC Saida15:00

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XIGilport Lions17:00

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maniema UnionSanga Balende14:30

Maniema Union - Sanga Balende

Maniema Union are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NyukiDR Congo Rangers14:30

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WCayman Islands U-20 W17:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Haiti U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W20:00

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPuerto Rico U-20 W20:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao JoseChapecoense22:15

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United WNewcastle Jets W08:30

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.