Upcoming Fixtures
Utrecht-2AZ-2Tomorrow 19:00

Utrecht-2 - AZ-2

Utrecht-2 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECUtrecht-2Monday 19:00

NEC - Utrecht-2

NEC are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Utrecht-21 - 4Preussen Munster6 days ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Preussen Munster

Utrecht-2 played Preussen Munster at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 1-4.

Volendam1 - 0Utrecht-212 days ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Utrecht-2

Volendam played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-0.

Telstar2 - 0Utrecht-219 days ago Full TimeFT

Telstar - Utrecht-2

Telstar played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Telstar won 2-0.

Ajax-24 - 0Utrecht-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 4-0.

Utrecht-22 - 2De Graafschapa month ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - De Graafschap

Utrecht-2 played De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Almere City FC3 - 2Utrecht-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Almere City FC - Utrecht-2

Almere City FC played Utrecht-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on October 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Almere City FC won 3-2.

Dordrecht 902 - 5Utrecht-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Utrecht-2

Dordrecht 90 played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 2-5.

Utrecht-21 - 1Helmond Sport2 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Helmond Sport

Utrecht-2 played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roda1 - 3Utrecht-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Roda - Utrecht-2

Roda played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 1-3.

Utrecht-25 - 1Den Bosch2 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Den Bosch

Utrecht-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 5-1.

NAC0 - 0Utrecht-22 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC - Utrecht-2

NAC played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Utrecht-23 - 0PSV-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - PSV-2

Utrecht-2 played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 3-0.

Go Ahead Eagles4 - 0Utrecht-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht-2

Go Ahead Eagles played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 4-0.

Utrecht-22 - 1FC Oss3 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - FC Oss

Utrecht-2 played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 2-1.

Excelsior2 - 0Utrecht-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Excelsior - Utrecht-2

Excelsior played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 10. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Excelsior won 2-0.

Sportfreunde Lotte4 - 2Utrecht-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Utrecht-2

Sportfreunde Lotte played Utrecht-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 4-2.

Utrecht-21 - 1Helmond Sport7 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Helmond Sport

Utrecht-2 played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utrecht-23 - 1Volendam7 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Volendam

Utrecht-2 played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 3-1.

Utrecht-20 - 2Almere City FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Almere City FC

Utrecht-2 played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 0-2.

Utrecht-21 - 5Sparta Rotterdam8 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Sparta Rotterdam

Utrecht-2 played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam won 1-5.

Utrecht-2 (also known as Jong Utrecht) is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Utrecht-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Utrecht-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Utrecht-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Utrecht-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Utrecht-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Utrecht-2, who will be playing AZ-2 on Tomorrow in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. You can watch Utrecht-2 vs AZ-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Utrecht-2 will play NEC on Monday.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.