Upcoming Fixtures
VitesseExcelsiorTomorrow 19:00

Vitesse - Excelsior

Vitesse are playing Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FortunaVitesseJanuary 27th 11:15

Fortuna - Vitesse

Fortuna are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Vitesse3 - 2Livingston6 days ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Livingston

Vitesse played Livingston at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vitesse won 3-2.

De Graafschap2 - 2Vitesse25 days ago Full TimeFT

De Graafschap - Vitesse

De Graafschap played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kozakken Boys1 - 2Vitessea month ago Full TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - Vitesse

Kozakken Boys played Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vitesse won 1-2.

Vitesse2 - 1VV Venloa month ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse played VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Vitesse won 2-1.

Vitesse1 - 1Emmen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Emmen

Vitesse played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Willem II1 - 3Vitesse2 months ago Full TimeFT

Willem II - Vitesse

Willem II played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vitesse won 1-3.

Vitesse2 - 1Utrecht2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Utrecht

Vitesse played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Vitesse won 2-1.

PSV1 - 0Vitesse2 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV - Vitesse

PSV played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PSV won 1-0.

Heracles Almelo0 - 2Vitesse3 months ago Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

Heracles Almelo played Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vitesse won 0-2.

Vitesse2 - 1Fortuna3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Fortuna

Vitesse played Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Vitesse won 2-1.

Excelsior2 - 0Vitesse3 months ago Full TimeFT

Excelsior - Vitesse

Excelsior played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Excelsior won 2-0.

Vitesse4 - 0Heracles Almelo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Heracles Almelo

Vitesse played Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vitesse won 4-0.

Feyenoord2 - 1Vitesse4 months ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord - Vitesse

Feyenoord played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 30. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Feyenoord won 2-1.

RKAVV1 - 2Vitesse4 months ago Full TimeFT

RKAVV - Vitesse

RKAVV played Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on September 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Vitesse won 1-2.

Vitesse1 - 1ADO Den Haag4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - ADO Den Haag

Vitesse played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zwolle0 - 2Vitesse4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zwolle - Vitesse

Zwolle played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Vitesse won 0-2.

Vitesse0 - 4Ajax4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Ajax

Vitesse played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ajax won 0-4.

AZ0 - 0Vitesse5 months ago Full TimeFT

AZ - Vitesse

AZ played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 26. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitesse5 - 1Groningen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Groningen

Vitesse played Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vitesse won 5-1.

Vitesse0 - 1Basel5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Basel

Vitesse played Basel at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Basel won 0-1.

Vitesse is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Eredivisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Vitesse in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Vitesse roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Vitesse for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Vitesse goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Vitesse livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Vitesse, who will be playing Excelsior on Tomorrow in the Eredivisie of Netherlands. You can watch Vitesse vs Excelsior live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Vitesse will play Fortuna on January 27th.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City3 - 0Modbury Jets33'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 1Sarawak19'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and Sarawak is winning 0-1.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W33'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.