Upcoming Fixtures
ExcelsiorVolendamTomorrow 19:00

Excelsior - Volendam

Excelsior are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamNECNovember 29th 19:00

Volendam - NEC

Volendam are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
FC Oss1 - 2Volendam5 days ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - Volendam

FC Oss played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-2.

Volendam1 - 0Utrecht-212 days ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Utrecht-2

Volendam played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-0.

Ajax-21 - 3Volendam16 days ago Full TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Volendam

Ajax-2 played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles3 - 0Volendama month ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Volendam

Go Ahead Eagles played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 3-0.

Volendam1 - 1Den Boscha month ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Den Bosch

Volendam played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 13. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSV-23 - 1Volendam2 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Volendam

PSV-2 played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 3-1.

Volendam0 - 4Cambuur Leeuwarden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Volendam played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-4.

Telstar1 - 2Volendam2 months ago Full TimeFT

Telstar - Volendam

Telstar played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-2.

Volendam1 - 1Dordrecht 902 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Dordrecht 90

Volendam played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almere City FC1 - 0Volendam2 months ago Full TimeFT

Almere City FC - Volendam

Almere City FC played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 8. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Almere City FC won 1-0.

Volendam2 - 1NAC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - NAC

Volendam played NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Volendam won 2-1.

De Graafschap3 - 0Volendam3 months ago Full TimeFT

De Graafschap - Volendam

De Graafschap played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 3-0.

Volendam4 - 0Roda3 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Roda

Volendam played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Volendam won 4-0.

Helmond Sport1 - 1Volendam3 months ago Full TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Volendam

Helmond Sport played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden2 - 4Volendam4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Volendam

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Volendam at the Club Friendlies of International on August 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Volendam won 2-4.

Noordwijk0 - 2Volendam4 months ago Full TimeFT

Noordwijk - Volendam

Noordwijk played Volendam at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Volendam won 0-2.

Volendam2 - 1Heracles Almelo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Heracles Almelo

Volendam played Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Volendam won 2-1.

Volendam1 - 1Roda7 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Roda

Volendam played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on May 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Volendam2 - 3NEC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - NEC

Volendam played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NEC won 2-3.

Volendam0 - 3PSV-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - PSV-2

Volendam played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 0-3.

Volendam is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Volendam in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Volendam roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Volendam for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Volendam goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Volendam livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Volendam, who will be playing Excelsior on Tomorrow in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. You can watch Excelsior vs Volendam live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Volendam will play NEC on November 29th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.