Slavia Praha logo
Czech Republic

Slavia Praha Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Slavia PrahaSlovackoMonday 17:00

Slavia Praha - Slovacko

Slavia Praha are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Slavia PrahaMarch 3rd 14:00

Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha

Bohemians 1905 are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on March 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Plzen2 - 0Slavia Praha4 days ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Slavia Praha

Plzen played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-0.

Slavia Praha0 - 0Genk7 days ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Genk

Slavia Praha played Genk at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 14. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavia Praha2 - 0Teplice12 days ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Teplice

Slavia Praha played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 2-0.

Rosenborg0 - 2Slavia Praha20 days ago Full TimeFT

Rosenborg - Slavia Praha

Rosenborg played Slavia Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

Slavia Praha4 - 0Beijing Guoana month ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Beijing Guoan

Slavia Praha played Beijing Guoan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 4-0.

Usti nad Labem0 - 8Slavia Prahaa month ago Full TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Praha

Usti nad Labem played Slavia Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-8.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia Praha2 months ago Full TimeFT

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

Slavia Praha2 - 0Zenit2 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Zenit

Slavia Praha played Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 2-0.

Slavia Praha3 - 2Boleslav2 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Boleslav

Slavia Praha played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-2.

Opava2 - 3Slavia Praha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Slavia Praha

Opava played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 2-3.

Bordeaux2 - 0Slavia Praha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bordeaux - Slavia Praha

Bordeaux played Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on November 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Bordeaux won 2-0.

Karvina1 - 3Slavia Praha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Karvina - Slavia Praha

Karvina played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-3.

Slavia Praha3 - 1Chrudim3 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha played Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Slavia Praha3 - 1Zlin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Zlin

Slavia Praha played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Slavia Praha0 - 0FC Kobenhavn3 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - FC Kobenhavn

Slavia Praha played FC Kobenhavn at the Group C of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sparta Praha2 - 2Slavia Praha4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha

Sparta Praha played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on November 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia Praha4 - 1Dukla Praha4 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Dukla Praha

Slavia Praha played Dukla Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on October 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 4-1.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 1Slavia Praha4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Slavia Praha

FC Kobenhavn played Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on October 25. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Liberec0 - 1Slavia Praha4 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Slavia Praha4 - 1Pribram4 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Pribram

Slavia Praha played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 4-1.

Slavia Praha (also known as SK Slavia Praha or Slavia Prague) is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the First League of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Slavia Praha in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Slavia Praha roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Slavia Praha for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Slavia Praha goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Slavia Praha livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Slavia Praha, who will be playing Slovacko on Monday in the First League of Czech Republic. You can watch Slavia Praha vs Slovacko live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Slavia Praha will play Bohemians 1905 on March 3rd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1Taraz89'

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Anzhi2 - 1Spartak Nalchik52'

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anzhi is winning 2-1.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 0Aalesund40'

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bodo-Glimt is winning 2-0.

Arsenal TAktobe14:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova14:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik0 - 1FK Krasnodar-29'

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and FK Krasnodar-2 is winning 0-1.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 0Al Ittifaq Dammam43'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni Yas0 - 0Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi5'

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo0 - 0El Entag El Harby40'

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.