Boleslav logo
Czech Republic

Boleslav Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
BoleslavChrudima day ago CanceledCanc

Boleslav - Chrudim

Boleslav are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12.

BoleslavChrudim2 days ago CanceledCanc

Boleslav - Chrudim

Boleslav are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11.

Boleslav4 - 3Trinec12 days ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Trinec

Boleslav played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boleslav won 4-3.

Liberec2 - 0Boleslava month ago Full TimeFT

Liberec - Boleslav

Liberec played Boleslav at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liberec won 2-0.

Bohemians 19052 - 1Boleslava month ago Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Boleslav

Bohemians 1905 played Boleslav at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on July 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 2-1.

Boleslav3 - 0Bohemians 1905a month ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Bohemians 1905

Boleslav played Bohemians 1905 at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Boleslav won 3-0.

Budejovice0 - 2Boleslav2 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Boleslav

Budejovice played Boleslav at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav won 0-2.

Boleslav2 - 1Budejovice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Budejovice

Boleslav played Budejovice at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on June 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boleslav won 2-1.

Karvina2 - 2Boleslav2 months ago Full TimeFT

Karvina - Boleslav

Karvina played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on June 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boleslav0 - 2Olomouc2 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Olomouc

Boleslav played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on June 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olomouc won 0-2.

Liberec2 - 2Boleslav2 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberec - Boleslav

Liberec played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boleslav1 - 1Zlin2 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen7 - 1Boleslav2 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Boleslav

Plzen played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 7-1.

Boleslav0 - 1Slavia Praha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Slavia Praha

Boleslav played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Boleslav1 - 1Bohemians 19053 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Bohemians 1905

Boleslav played Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ostrava2 - 3Boleslav5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Boleslav

Ostrava played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on March 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Boleslav won 2-3.

Plzen4 - 2Boleslav5 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Boleslav

Plzen played Boleslav at the National cup of Czech Republic on March 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Plzen won 4-2.

Pribram0 - 0Boleslav5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pribram - Boleslav

Pribram played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boleslav0 - 0Slovacko6 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Slovacko

Boleslav played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budejovice3 - 0Boleslav6 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Boleslav

Budejovice played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on February 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-0.

Boleslav (also known as Mlada Boleslav) is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the First League of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Boleslav in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Boleslav roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Boleslav for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Boleslav goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Boleslav livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Boleslav.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MariborAluminijPostponedPst

Maribor - Aluminij

Maribor are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DomzaleBravoPostponedPst

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13.

GironaAlmeria17:30

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ElcheZaragoza20:00

Elche - Zaragoza

Elche are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 0Al Arabi SC Doha45 +1'

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani APostponedPst

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets3 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 3-0.

Paderborn2 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Uerdingen

Paderborn played Uerdingen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paderborn won 2-1.

Hoffenheim1 - 0Wehen Wiesbaden16'

Hoffenheim - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hoffenheim are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hoffenheim are winning 1-0.

Volos NFCAtromitos16:00

Volos NFC - Atromitos

Volos NFC are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AjaxUtrecht16:45

Ajax - Utrecht

Ajax are playing Utrecht at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Iksal17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaKafr Qasim17:00

Hapoel Afula - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Afula are playing Kafr Qasim at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Raanana17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al ShamalAl Muaidar16:15

Al Shamal - Al Muaidar

Al Shamal are playing Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara Balta0 - 1AlgaFull TimeFT

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta played Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Alga won 0-1.

Kaganat0 - 0Dordoi BishkekFull TimeFT

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat played Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PersitaPSISPostponedPst

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

PSS SlemanBorneoPostponedPst

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

Barito PuteraPersibPostponedPst

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

FC Ulaanbaatar1 - 2ErchimFull TimeFT

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar played Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Erchim won 1-2.

Falcons1 - 1KhangaridFull TimeFT

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons played Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istaravshan2 - 0Dushanbe 8382'

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Istaravshan are winning 2-0.

Kuktosh2 - 1Khatlon88'

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kuktosh are winning 2-1.

Santa CruzTreze23:00

Santa Cruz - Treze

Santa Cruz are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.