Ostrava logo
Czech Republic

Ostrava Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Ostrava0 - 1Boleslav16 days ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Boleslav

Ostrava played Boleslav at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on June 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav won 0-1.

Plzen1 - 1Ostrava22 days ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Ostrava

Plzen played Ostrava at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ostrava0 - 0Slavia Prahaa month ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Slavia Praha

Ostrava played Slavia Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ostrava0 - 1Libereca month ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava played Liberec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Jablonec2 - 0Ostravaa month ago Full TimeFT

Jablonec - Ostrava

Jablonec played Ostrava at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jablonec won 2-0.

Sparta Praha3 - 0Ostravaa month ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Ostrava

Sparta Praha played Ostrava at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-0.

Jablonec4 - 0Ostrava2 months ago Full TimeFT

Jablonec - Ostrava

Jablonec played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on April 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jablonec won 4-0.

Ostrava2 - 0Opava2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Opava

Ostrava played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on April 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ostrava won 2-0.

Plzen2 - 1Ostrava2 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Ostrava

Plzen played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on April 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-1.

Ostrava3 - 1Teplice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Teplice

Ostrava played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on April 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostrava won 3-1.

Ostrava2 - 1Liberec2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava played Liberec at the National cup of Czech Republic on April 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ostrava won 2-1 in the extra time.

Karvina2 - 0Ostrava3 months ago Full TimeFT

Karvina - Ostrava

Karvina played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on March 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Karvina won 2-0.

Ostrava1 - 1Boleslav3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Boleslav

Ostrava played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha4 - 0Ostrava3 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Ostrava

Slavia Praha played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on March 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 4-0.

Ostrava1 - 2Zlin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Zlin

Ostrava played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zlin won 1-2.

Sparta Praha3 - 2Ostrava4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Ostrava

Sparta Praha played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-2.

Ostrava2 - 1Liberec4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ostrava won 2-1.

Dukla Praha1 - 1Ostrava4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Ostrava

Dukla Praha played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik ZabrzeOstrava4 months ago CanceledCanc

Gornik Zabrze - Ostrava

Gornik Zabrze are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 4.

Ostrava0 - 0Lviv5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Lviv

Ostrava played Lviv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ostrava (also known as Baník Ostrava) is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the First League of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ostrava in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ostrava roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ostrava for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ostrava goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ostrava livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ostrava.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W4'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.