Rigas FS logo
Latvia

Rigas FS Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Daugava DRigas FSWednesday 15:00

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigas FSSunday 15:00

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Rigas FS1 - 0FK Jelgava2 days ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - FK Jelgava

Rigas FS played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 1-0.

Liepaja2 - 5Rigas FS6 days ago Full TimeFT

Liepaja - Rigas FS

Liepaja played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 2-5.

Rigas FS4 - 1Spartaks11 days ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Spartaks

Rigas FS played Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 4-1.

Valmiera0 - 4Rigas FS16 days ago Full TimeFT

Valmiera - Rigas FS

Valmiera played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 0-4.

Rigas FS1 - 0Ventspils21 days ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Ventspils

Rigas FS played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 1-0.

Rigas FS1 - 1Levadia T4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Levadia T

Rigas FS played Levadia T at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ruh Brest4 - 6Rigas FS4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Rigas FS

Ruh Brest played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Rigas FS won 4-6.

Olsztyn1 - 0Rigas FS4 months ago Full TimeFT

Olsztyn - Rigas FS

Olsztyn played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 1-0.

Budejovice2 - 1Rigas FS5 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice - Rigas FS

Budejovice played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budejovice won 2-1.

Cukaricki2 - 0Rigas FS5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cukaricki - Rigas FS

Cukaricki played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 2-0.

HJK Helsinki2 - 1Rigas FS6 months ago Full TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Rigas FS

HJK Helsinki played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 2-1.

Rigas FS2 - 1Ventspils8 months ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Ventspils

Rigas FS played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 2-1.

Riga1 - 1Rigas FS8 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Rigas FS

Riga played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Jelgava2 - 3Rigas FS8 months ago After Extra TimeAET

FK Jelgava - Rigas FS

FK Jelgava played Rigas FS at the National cup of Latvia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:20 UTC. Rigas FS won 2-3 in the extra time.

Rigas FS2 - 0Daugava D9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Daugava D

Rigas FS played Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 2-0.

Valmiera1 - 3Rigas FS9 months ago Full TimeFT

Valmiera - Rigas FS

Valmiera played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Rigas FS won 1-3.

Rigas FS6 - 1FS Metta LU9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - FS Metta LU

Rigas FS played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 6-1.

Rigas FS3 - 1Riga9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS played Riga at the National cup of Latvia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 3-1.

Rigas FS6 - 0Spartaks10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Spartaks

Rigas FS played Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 6-0.

Rigas FS1 - 2Rigaa year ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riga won 1-2.

Rigas FS (also known as FK RFS or RFS) is a football club from Latvia competing in the Virsliga of Latvia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rigas FS in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rigas FS roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rigas FS for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rigas FS goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rigas FS livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rigas FS, who will be playing Daugava D on Wednesday in the Virsliga of Latvia. You can watch Daugava D vs Rigas FS live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Rigas FS will play FS Metta LU on Sunday.

Matchday Live
Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0Everton53'

Tottenham Hotspur - Everton

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on July 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham Hotspur are winning 1-0.

Levante1 - 1Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Levante - Real Sociedad

Levante played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla0 - 0Eibar13'

Sevilla - Eibar

Sevilla are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Moreirense0 - 0Sporting9'

Moreirense - Sporting

Moreirense are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Noah4 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Noah - Shirak

Noah played Shirak at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Noah won 4-0.

Ararat0 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-1.

Botev0 - 0Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf3 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Vitkovice

Varnsdorf played Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 3-1.

Oxford United1 - 1Portsmouth5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Oxford United - Portsmouth

Oxford United played Portsmouth at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oxford United won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Wycombe Wanderers1 - 2Fleetwood Town64'

Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fleetwood Town are winning 1-2.

Heidenheim0 - 1Werder Bremen83'

Heidenheim - Werder Bremen

Heidenheim are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Werder Bremen are winning 0-1.

Lamia0 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Lamia - Xanthi

Lamia played Xanthi at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Larissa0 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT

Larissa - Panionios

Larissa played Panionios at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atromitos2 - 2PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos played Panaitolikos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jerv2 - 2Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kongsvinger0 - 2TromsoFull TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Tromso

Kongsvinger played Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 0-2.

Oygarden0 - 2AsaneFull TimeFT

Oygarden - Asane

Oygarden played Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Asane won 0-2.

Ranheim5 - 3GrorudFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Grorud

Ranheim played Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 5-3.

Raufoss3 - 1Stjordals-BlinkFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Stjordals-Blink

Raufoss played Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 3-1.

Sogndal6 - 1Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Ullensaker Kisa

Sogndal played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 6-1.

Strommen2 - 1KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Strommen - KFUM Oslo

Strommen played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Strommen won 2-1.

Wisla Plock1 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Plock played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 1-0.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 1HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 0-1.

Voluntari0 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari played Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Gijon0 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Girona

Sporting Gijon played Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaragoza1 - 0Rayo Vallecano28'

Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano

Zaragoza are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Zaragoza are winning 1-0.

Djurgarden2 - 2HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Helsingborg

Djurgarden played Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1GoteborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Ostersunds FK0 - 1MjallbyFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Mjallby

Ostersunds FK played Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjallby won 0-1.

Varberg1 - 0KalmarFull TimeFT

Varberg - Kalmar

Varberg played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varberg won 1-0.

Kayserispor3 - 1BesiktasFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Besiktas

Kayserispor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 3-1.

Karagumruk3 - 1BolusporFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Boluspor

Karagumruk played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 3-1.

Akhisar Bld genclik3 - 1BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Balikesirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 3-1.

Eskisehirspor0 - 3IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 0-3.

Bucheon 19951 - 0Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bucheon 1995 won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 1SurkhonFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-1.

Nasaf Qarshi1 - 0Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod

Nasaf Qarshi played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 1-0.

Qizilqum1 - 1Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Andijon FK

Qizilqum played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bylis1 - 1PartizaniFull TimeFT

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KF Tirana1 - 2KukesiFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Kukesi won 1-2.

Teuta1 - 0Skenderbeu70'

Teuta - Skenderbeu

Teuta are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Teuta are winning 1-0.

Ruh Brest-22 - 5Dinamo Minsk-2Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Ruh Brest-2 played Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-5.

Vejle4 - 1RoskildeFull TimeFT

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vejle won 4-1.

Viborg4 - 3NykobingFull TimeFT

Viborg - Nykobing

Viborg played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Viborg won 4-3.

Vaprus Parnu2 - 2Flora-2Full TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Flora-2

Vaprus Parnu played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

GagraShukuraPostponedPst

Gagra - Shukura

Gagra are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

RustaviShevardeni 1906PostponedPst

Rustavi - Shevardeni 1906

Rustavi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SamguraliMerani MartviliPostponedPst

Samgurali - Merani Martvili

Samgurali are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SioniDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Sioni - Dusheti Aragvi

Sioni are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

WIT GeorgiaZugdidiPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Zugdidi

WIT Georgia are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

FH W1 - 2Throttur Reykjavik WHalf TimeHT

FH W - Throttur Reykjavik W

FH W are playing Throttur Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Throttur Reykjavik W are winning 1-2.

Valur W2 - 0Stjarnan WHalf TimeHT

Valur W - Stjarnan W

Valur W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Valur W are winning 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kongsvinger-2Gjovik-LynPostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

LorenskogGrorud-2PostponedPst

Lorenskog - Grorud-2

Lorenskog are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

NybergsundRaufoss-2PostponedPst

Nybergsund - Raufoss-2

Nybergsund are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

Lillestrom-2RommenPostponedPst

Lillestrom-2 - Rommen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

AssidenFredrikstad-2PostponedPst

Assiden - Fredrikstad-2

Assiden are playing Fredrikstad-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Mjondalen-2HalsenPostponedPst

Mjondalen-2 - Halsen

Mjondalen-2 are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Sarpsborg-2Pors GrenlandPostponedPst

Sarpsborg-2 - Pors Grenland

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Qviding FIF1 - 1TvaakerFull TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Tvaaker

Qviding FIF played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brommapojkarna2 - 1VasalundFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Vasalund

Brommapojkarna played Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 2-1.

Obolon-Brovar3 - 3PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Prykarpattya

Obolon-Brovar played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mes Rafsanjan3 - 0Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Mes Rafsanjan played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 3-0.

Fajr Sepasi1 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Fajr Sepasi played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 2Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-2.

Aluminium Arak2 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Qashqai

Aluminium Arak played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 2-0.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan

Sepidrood Rasht played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Navad Urmia3 - 2Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz

Navad Urmia played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Navad Urmia won 3-2.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 3Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arman Gohar

Shahrdari Tabriz played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Arman Gohar won 0-3.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 0Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash Guilan

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 1-0.

Gumi W1 - 1Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gumi W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Changnyeong W0 - 0Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Gyeongju W

Changnyeong W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Incheon Red Angels W5 - 0Boeun Sangmu WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 5-0.

Suwon W2 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Suwon W - Seoul Amazones W

Suwon W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon W won 2-1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 - 0Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 1-0.

Thanh Hoa0 - 3Da NangFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Da Nang

Thanh Hoa played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 0-3.

Than Quang Ninh3 - 2Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Than Quang Ninh won 3-2.

Ho Chi Minh City1 - 2Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Duong

Ho Chi Minh City played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-2.

Binh Phuoc1 - 0Long An Tan AnFull TimeFT

Binh Phuoc - Long An Tan An

Binh Phuoc played Long An Tan An at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Phuoc won 1-0.

Mbeya City3 - 1Coastal UnionFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City played Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 3-1.