Riga logo
Latvia

Riga Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Daugava DRigaMonday 13:00

Daugava D - Riga

Daugava D are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigaApril 17th 16:00

FS Metta LU - Riga

FS Metta LU are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ural1 - 3Rigaa month ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Riga

Ural played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Riga won 1-3.

Chertanovo1 - 3Rigaa month ago Full TimeFT

Chertanovo - Riga

Chertanovo played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Riga won 1-3.

Riga2 - 1SKA Rostov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - SKA Rostov

Riga played SKA Rostov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Riga won 2-1.

Ural1 - 1Riga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Riga

Ural played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Riga0 - 1Shinnik2 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Shinnik

Riga played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shinnik won 0-1.

Mordovia0 - 2Riga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Riga

Mordovia played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

Rostov3 - 1Riga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rostov - Riga

Rostov played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rostov won 3-1.

Riga1 - 1Rodina Moskva5 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Rodina Moskva

Riga played Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Riga4 - 1Spartaks5 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Spartaks

Riga played Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Riga won 4-1.

Liepaja2 - 2Riga5 months ago Full TimeFT

Liepaja - Riga

Liepaja played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Riga1 - 1Rigas FS5 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Rigas FS

Riga played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Jelgava0 - 0Riga6 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Jelgava - Riga

FK Jelgava played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ventspils2 - 1Riga6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventspils - Riga

Ventspils played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ventspils won 2-1.

Riga2 - 0Daugava D6 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Daugava D

Riga played Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 2-0.

Rigas FS3 - 1Riga6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS played Riga at the National cup of Latvia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 3-1.

Valmiera0 - 1Riga7 months ago Full TimeFT

Valmiera - Riga

Valmiera played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 0-1.

Riga0 - 0Ventspils7 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Ventspils

Riga played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Riga5 - 0FS Metta LU7 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 14. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Riga won 5-0.

Riga4 - 0Tukums7 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Tukums

Riga played Tukums at the National cup of Latvia on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 4-0.

Riga1 - 0FC Kobenhavn7 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - FC Kobenhavn

Riga played FC Kobenhavn at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 29. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Riga won 1-0.

Riga (also known as FK Riga or Riga FC) is a football club from Latvia competing in the Virsliga of Latvia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Riga in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Riga roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Riga for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Riga goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Riga livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Riga, who will be playing Daugava D on Monday in the Virsliga of Latvia. You can watch Daugava D vs Riga live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Riga will play FS Metta LU on April 17th.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.