Perth Glory logo
Australia

Perth Glory Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Perth GlorySydney FCSaturday 10:45

Perth Glory - Sydney FC

Perth Glory are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Newcastle Jets1 - 1Perth Glory9 days ago Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on November 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perth Glory1 - 2Central Coast Mariners15 days ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners

Perth Glory played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on November 3. The match kicked off 07:05 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 1-2.

Wellington Phoenix1 - 2Perth Glory22 days ago Full TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory

Wellington Phoenix played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on October 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 1-2.

Western United FC1 - 1Perth Glorya month ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Perth Glory

Western United FC played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on October 19. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perth Glory1 - 1Brisbane Roar FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar FC

Perth Glory played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on October 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melbourne Victory2 - 0Perth Glory2 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

Melbourne Victory played Perth Glory at the Club Friendlies of International on September 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-0.

Perth Glory1 - 1Newcastle Jets2 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets

Perth Glory played Newcastle Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on September 3. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perth0 - 2Perth Glory4 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth - Perth Glory

Perth played Perth Glory at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-2.

Manchester United2 - 0Perth Glory4 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Perth Glory

Manchester United played Perth Glory at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Manchester United won 2-0.

Perth Glory3 - 0Bayswater City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Bayswater City

Perth Glory played Bayswater City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 3-0.

Perth Glory0 - 0Sydney FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Sydney FC

Perth Glory played Sydney FC at the A-League, Final Rounds of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Perth Glory3 - 3Adelaide United6 months ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Perth Glory - Adelaide United

Perth Glory played Adelaide United at the A-League, Final Rounds of Australia on May 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Perth Glory won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Perth Glory5 - 0Wellington Phoenix7 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix

Perth Glory played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on April 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 5-0.

Sydney FC1 - 0Perth Glory7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC - Perth Glory

Sydney FC played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on April 18. The match kicked off 09:50 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-0.

Perth Glory1 - 0Newcastle Jets7 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets

Perth Glory played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on April 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 1-0.

Central Coast Mariners0 - 3Perth Glory7 months ago Full TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory

Central Coast Mariners played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on April 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-3.

Perth Glory0 - 2Melbourne Victory8 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory

Perth Glory played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on March 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 0-2.

Adelaide United0 - 2Perth Glory8 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United - Perth Glory

Adelaide United played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-2.

Melbourne City2 - 2Perth Glory8 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Perth Glory4 - 0Brisbane Roar FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar FC

Perth Glory played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 4-0.

Perth Glory is a football club from Australia competing in the A-League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Perth Glory in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Perth Glory roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Perth Glory for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Perth Glory goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Perth Glory livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Perth Glory, who will be playing Sydney FC on Saturday in the A-League of Australia. You can watch Perth Glory vs Sydney FC live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC..

Matchday Live
GibraltarSwitzerland19:45

Gibraltar - Switzerland

Gibraltar are playing Switzerland at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandDenmark19:45

Ireland - Denmark

Ireland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaNorway19:45

Malta - Norway

Malta are playing Norway at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpainRomania19:45

Spain - Romania

Spain are playing Romania at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwedenFaroe Islandes19:45

Sweden - Faroe Islandes

Sweden are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyArmenia19:45

Italy - Armenia

Italy are playing Armenia at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Liechtenstein - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Liechtenstein are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Italy U-20Switzerland U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20Germany U-2018:30

Portugal U-20 - Germany U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Georgia U-2117:00

Slovakia U-21 - Georgia U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Croatia U-21Czech Republic U-2117:00

Croatia U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Croatia U-21 are playing Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sao TomeGhana16:00

Sao Tome - Ghana

Sao Tome are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GambiaDR Congo16:00

Gambia - DR Congo

Gambia are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape VerdeMozambique16:00

Cape Verde - Mozambique

Cape Verde are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CommoresEgypt13:00

Commores - Egypt

Commores are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KenyaTogo16:00

Kenya - Togo

Kenya are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BotswanaAlgeria19:00

Botswana - Algeria

Botswana are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VascoGoias22:30

Vasco - Goias

Vasco are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CruzeiroAvai Florianopolis23:00

Cruzeiro - Avai Florianopolis

Cruzeiro are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real GarcilasoUnion Comercio20:00

Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio

Real Garcilaso are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaUruguay19:15

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

PanamaBolivia01:00

Panama - Bolivia

Panama are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent

Carshalton Athletic are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haringey BoroughHornchurchPostponedPst

Haringey Borough - Hornchurch

Haringey Borough are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18.

Leeds U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Watford U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Watford U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Crewe U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GianninaApollon Pontou15:00

Giannina - Apollon Pontou

Giannina are playing Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Backa PalankaFK Metalac12:00

Backa Palanka - FK Metalac

Backa Palanka are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeSindelic12:00

Dinamo Vranje - Sindelic

Dinamo Vranje are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GraficarBuducnost Dobanovci12:00

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadZlatibor Cajetina12:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetina

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Novi PazarKolubara12:00

Novi Pazar - Kolubara

Novi Pazar are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotZarkovo12:00

Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo

Radnicki Pirot are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Semendrija 1924Radnicki Kragujevac12:00

Semendrija 1924 - Radnicki Kragujevac

Semendrija 1924 are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZemunTrajal Krusevac12:00

Zemun - Trajal Krusevac

Zemun are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Andorra U-17Montenegro U-1714:00

Andorra U-17 - Montenegro U-17

Andorra U-17 are playing Montenegro U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Ireland U-1714:00

Israel U-17 - Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Ireland U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ittifaq MaqabaMuharraq15:00

Al Ittifaq Maqaba - Muharraq

Al Ittifaq Maqaba are playing Muharraq at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad HAl Shabbab Manama15:00

Al Ittihad H - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Ittihad H are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Isa TownEast Riffa15:00

Isa Town - East Riffa

Isa Town are playing East Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QalaliManama15:00

Qalali - Manama

Qalali are playing Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarPersipura Jayapura11:30

PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura

PSM Makassar are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaHUSA Agadir16:00

Tihad Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

Tihad Casablanca are playing HUSA Agadir at the National Cup of Morocco on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OnduparakaSC Villa13:00

Onduparaka - SC Villa

Onduparaka are playing SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DominicaSt.Vincent and the G...20:00

Dominica - St.Vincent and the G...

Dominica are playing St.Vincent and the G... at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArubaAntiqua and Barbuda23:00

Aruba - Antiqua and Barbuda

Aruba are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaGuyana01:00

Jamaica - Guyana

Jamaica are playing Guyana at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

NicaraguaSuriname03:00

Nicaragua - Suriname

Nicaragua are playing Suriname at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W21:45

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Monterrey WAtlas W01:00

Monterrey W - Atlas W

Monterrey W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WToluca W03:00

Pachuca W - Toluca W

Pachuca W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

SantamarinaSan Martin Tucuman23:30

Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman

Santamarina are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CA MitrePlatense01:00

CA Mitre - Platense

CA Mitre are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasBoca Unidos23:30

Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Boca Unidos at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Argentino MerloEl Porvenir20:00

Argentino Merlo - El Porvenir

Argentino Merlo are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CanuelasDock Sud20:00

Canuelas - Dock Sud

Canuelas are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo ItalianoGeneral Lamadrid20:00

Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid

Sportivo Italiano are playing General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Victoriano ArenasCentral Cordoba20:00

Victoriano Arenas - Central Cordoba

Victoriano Arenas are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Centro EspanolLiniers Bahia20:00

Centro Espanol - Liniers Bahia

Centro Espanol are playing Liniers Bahia at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ClaypoleDeportivo Muniz20:00

Claypole - Deportivo Muniz

Claypole are playing Deportivo Muniz at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

La SerenaMelipillaPostponedPst

La Serena - Melipilla

La Serena are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

CopiapoPuerto MPostponedPst

Copiapo - Puerto M

Copiapo are playing Puerto M at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

AraguaCaracas20:00

Aragua - Caracas

Aragua are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.