Western United FC logo
Australia

Western United FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Western United FC
Latest Results
Adelaide United1 - 5Western United FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United - Western United FC

Adelaide United played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on March 7. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Western United FC won 1-5.

Western United FC6 - 2Central Coast Mariners3 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners

Western United FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on March 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Western United FC won 6-2.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 0Western United FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-0.

Western United FC0 - 1Brisbane Roar FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Brisbane Roar FC

Western United FC played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets0 - 0Western United FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Western United FC

Newcastle Jets played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on February 1. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Western United FC3 - 4Adelaide United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Adelaide United

Western United FC played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Adelaide United won 3-4.

Western United FC3 - 0Central Coast Mariners4 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners

Western United FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Western United FC won 3-0.

Melbourne City3 - 2Western United FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western United FC

Melbourne City played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on January 3. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 3-2.

Western Sydney1 - 1Western United FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney - Western United FC

Western Sydney played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on December 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Roar FC0 - 2Western United FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Western United FC

Brisbane Roar FC played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western United FC won 0-2.

Western United FC3 - 1Melbourne Victory6 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Melbourne Victory

Western United FC played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Western United FC won 3-1.

Western United FC0 - 2Sydney FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Sydney FC

Western United FC played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on December 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-2.

Western United FC0 - 1Newcastle Jets6 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Newcastle Jets

Western United FC played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 0-1.

Western United FC2 - 1Western Sydney7 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Western Sydney

Western United FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on November 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western United FC won 2-1.

Melbourne Victory2 - 3Western United FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Western United FC

Melbourne Victory played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on November 2. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western United FC won 2-3.

Western United FC1 - 2Melbourne City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Melbourne City

Western United FC played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on October 27. The match kicked off 07:05 UTC. Melbourne City won 1-2.

Western United FC1 - 1Perth Glory7 months ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Perth Glory

Western United FC played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on October 19. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wellington Phoenix0 - 1Western United FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on October 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Western United FC won 0-1.

Western United FC is a football club from Australia competing in the A-League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Western United FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Western United FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Western United FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Western United FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Western United FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Western United FC.

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen18:30

SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

SC Freiburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SalzburgAustria Lustenau18:45

Salzburg - Austria Lustenau

Salzburg are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZSmolevichi-STI15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GorodeyaNeman17:00

Gorodeya - Neman

Gorodeya are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JihlavaVarnsdorf14:00

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

Jihlava are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SilkeborgFC Nordsjaelland17:00

Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland

Silkeborg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DarmstadtGreuther Furth16:30

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

Darmstadt are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsnabruckRegensburg16:30

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaposvarZalaegerszeg18:00

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg

Kaposvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on May 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansShamrockPostponedPst

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Cork CityShelbournePostponedPst

Cork City - Shelbourne

Cork City are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

DundalkDerry CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Derry City

Dundalk are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

St PatricksWaterfordPostponedPst

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Finn HarpsSligo RoversPostponedPst

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Daugava DRigas FSPostponedPst

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

RigaFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

ValmieraLiepajaPostponedPst

Valmiera - Liepaja

Valmiera are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

VentspilsFK JelgavaPostponedPst

Ventspils - FK Jelgava

Ventspils are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

SlaskRakow16:00

Slask - Rakow

Slask are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinZaglebie L18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie L

Pogon Szczecin are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Indjija1 - 1Spartak Subotica43'

Indjija - Spartak Subotica

Indjija are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

VojvodinaCukaricki15:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadCrvena Zvezda17:30

Rad - Crvena Zvezda

Rad are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Daegu FC1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu

Daegu FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam DragonsAnyang07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Slovan2 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Slovan - Sered

Slovan played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Liefering0 - 2Austria Klagenfurt86'

Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt

Liefering are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt are winning 0-2.

Senica1 - 0Podbrezova45 +3'

Senica - Podbrezova

Senica are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Senica are winning 1-0.

DornbirnInnsbruck13:30

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BotevSlavia Sofia14:00

Botev - Slavia Sofia

Botev are playing Slavia Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KapfenbergLafnitz14:00

Kapfenberg - Lafnitz

Kapfenberg are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiVitosha Bistritsa14:00

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RiedAmstetten14:00

Ried - Amstetten

Ried are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloLokomotiv Plovdiv14:00

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Tsarsko selo are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale15:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaftaBeltinci15:00

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta are playing Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrencinSpartak Trnava15:00

Trencin - Spartak Trnava

Trencin are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoZnojmo15:30

Blansko - Znojmo

Blansko are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaOstrava-215:30

Hermanice Slezska - Ostrava-2

Hermanice Slezska are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kraluv DvurHradec Kralove-215:30

Kraluv Dvur - Hradec Kralove-2

Kraluv Dvur are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebInter-Zapresic16:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomazlicePetrin Plzen16:00

Domazlice - Petrin Plzen

Domazlice are playing Petrin Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Levadia-216:00

Flora-2 - Levadia-2

Flora-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsDunav Ruse16:00

Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDekani16:00

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenHertha WelsPostponedPst

Allerheiligen - Hertha Wels

Allerheiligen are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

DeutschlandsbergerKalsdorfPostponedPst

Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf

Deutschlandsberger are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

FC WelsRied-2PostponedPst

FC Wels - Ried-2

FC Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

GurtenStadl-PauraPostponedPst

Gurten - Stadl-Paura

Gurten are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

St. AnnaWolfsbergPostponedPst

St. Anna - Wolfsberg

St. Anna are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Sturm-2WeizPostponedPst

Sturm-2 - Weiz

Sturm-2 are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Wolfsberger AC-2GleisdorfPostponedPst

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Gleisdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

NeusiedlTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Rapid-2Mattersburg-2PostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Mattersburg-2

Rapid-2 are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

DrassburgWiener SKPostponedPst

Drassburg - Wiener SK

Drassburg are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

MannsdorfStripfingPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Stripfing

Mannsdorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Dinamo Minsk-22 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-1.

Belshina-20 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Belshina-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ViborgSkive IK16:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skjold BirkerodLSFPostponedPst

Skjold Birkerod - LSF

Skjold Birkerod are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

TaastrupBSFPostponedPst

Taastrup - BSF

Taastrup are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

Kolding BOdderPostponedPst

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 29.

Wolfsburg W4 - 0Koln W87'

Wolfsburg W - Koln W

Wolfsburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsburg W are winning 4-0.

Frankfurt WSC Sand W17:15

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

New Taipei WTaipei Bear W02:00

New Taipei W - Taipei Bear W

New Taipei W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WHualien W06:00

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W are playing Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonju CitizenGangneung05:00

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenChuncheon06:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail06:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityGyeongju KHNP06:00

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ittihad1 - 0ShortaHalf TimeHT

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Ittihad are winning 1-0.

Jabala0 - 1Taliya41'

Jabala - Taliya

Jabala are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Taliya are winning 0-1.

Karama2 - 1Al Sahel44'

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Karama are winning 2-1.

Nawaeir0 - 1HottinHalf TimeHT

Nawaeir - Hottin

Nawaeir are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hottin are winning 0-1.

Teshrin2 - 1JaishHalf TimeHT

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Teshrin are winning 2-1.

Wahda0 - 1Al-Jazira41'

Wahda - Al-Jazira

Wahda are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Jazira are winning 0-1.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.