Brisbane Roar FC logo
Australia

Brisbane Roar FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Brisbane Roar FCMacarthurMonday 08:00

Brisbane Roar FC - Macarthur

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FCAdelaide UnitedJanuary 30th 10:15

Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 30. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Newcastle Jets1 - 2Brisbane Roar FC2 days ago Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 20. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-2.

Melbourne Victory1 - 3Brisbane Roar FC20 days ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar FC

Melbourne Victory played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 2. The match kicked off 08:10 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-3.

Brisbane Roar FC0 - 1Melbourne City24 days ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne City

Brisbane Roar FC played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 29. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-1.

Brisbane Roar FC0 - 1Western United FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Western United FC

Brisbane Roar FC played Western United FC at the A-League, Final Rounds of Australia on August 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Western United FC won 0-1.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 1Sydney FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC

Brisbane Roar FC played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wellington Phoenix1 - 1Brisbane Roar FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melbourne Victory1 - 2Brisbane Roar FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar FC

Melbourne Victory played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-2.

Brisbane Roar FC0 - 1Adelaide United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar FC played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide United won 0-1.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 0Newcastle Jets10 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Newcastle Jets

Brisbane Roar FC played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-0.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 0Central Coast Mariners10 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Central Coast Mariners

Brisbane Roar FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on March 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-0.

Brisbane Roar FC3 - 1Western Sydneya year ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Western Sydney

Brisbane Roar FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on March 6. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 3-1.

Melbourne City1 - 0Brisbane Roar FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar FC

Melbourne City played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on March 1. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 1-0.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 1Perth Glorya year ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory

Brisbane Roar FC played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Western United FC0 - 1Brisbane Roar FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Western United FC - Brisbane Roar FC

Western United FC played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 0-1.

Brisbane Roar FC2 - 1Adelaide Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar FC played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on February 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 2-1.

Sydney FC1 - 0Brisbane Roar FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar FC

Sydney FC played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 31. The match kicked off 08:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-0.

Central Coast Mariners0 - 1Brisbane Roar FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 0-1.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 0Wellington Phoenixa year ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Wellington Phoenix

Brisbane Roar FC played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-0.

Western Sydney1 - 2Brisbane Roar FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney - Brisbane Roar FC

Western Sydney played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 1. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-2.

Sydney FC5 - 1Brisbane Roar FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar FC

Sydney FC played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 5-1.

Brisbane Roar FC (also known as Brisbane Roar) is a football club from Australia competing in the A-League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Brisbane Roar FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Brisbane Roar FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Brisbane Roar FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Brisbane Roar FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Brisbane Roar FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Brisbane Roar FC, who will be playing Macarthur on Monday in the A-League of Australia. You can watch Brisbane Roar FC vs Macarthur live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC. After that, Brisbane Roar FC will play Adelaide United on January 30th.

Matchday Live
LevanteReal Valladolid20:00

Levante - Real Valladolid

Levante are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeneventoTorino19:45

Benevento - Torino

Benevento are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Stoke CityWatford19:45

Stoke City - Watford

Stoke City are playing Watford at the Championship of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Willem IIZwolle19:00

Willem II - Zwolle

Willem II are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid2 - 1SturmHalf TimeHT

Rapid - Sturm

Rapid are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Rapid are winning 2-1.

AnderlechtWaasland-Beveren19:45

Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren

Anderlecht are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenClub Brugge-219:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge-2

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 3OsijekFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 0-3.

Sibenik0 - 1Hajduk Split88'

Sibenik - Hajduk Split

Sibenik are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 22. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the second half and Hajduk Split are winning 0-1.

AEL3 - 1DoxaFull TimeFT

AEL - Doxa

AEL played Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AEL won 3-1.

AEK Larnaca3 - 1Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou

AEK Larnaca played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 3-1.

Brno0 - 3LiberecFull TimeFT

Brno - Liberec

Brno played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-3.

ChorleyWolves19:45

Chorley - Wolves

Chorley are playing Wolves at the FA Cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityHarrogate Town19:00

Salford City - Harrogate Town

Salford City are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 3Greuther Furth61'

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Greuther Furth

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Greuther Furth are winning 2-3.

Osnabruck0 - 1Erzgebirge Aue62'

Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue

Osnabruck are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Erzgebirge Aue are winning 0-1.

Turkgucu-Ataspor0 - 0Bayern-2Half TimeHT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayern-2

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Virtus EntellaPisa20:00

Virtus Entella - Pisa

Virtus Entella are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 2Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Gzira United

Tarxien Rainbows played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 0-2.

Valletta FCBalzan20:00

Valletta FC - Balzan

Valletta FC are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden3 - 1PSV-247'

Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cambuur Leeuwarden are winning 3-1.

MVV Maastricht1 - 0Helmond Sport48'

MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport

MVV Maastricht are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and MVV Maastricht are winning 1-0.

Almere City FCDordrecht 9020:00

Almere City FC - Dordrecht 90

Almere City FC are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TelstarAZ-220:00

Telstar - AZ-2

Telstar are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Oliveirense1 - 0VarzimHalf TimeHT

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Oliveirense are winning 1-0.

PenafielFeirense20:15

Penafiel - Feirense

Penafiel are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Chindia Targoviste2 - 1Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Academica Clinceni

Chindia Targoviste played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 2-1.

Steaua1 - 0VoluntariHalf TimeHT

Steaua - Voluntari

Steaua are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Steaua are winning 1-0.

ArbroathDundee19:45

Arbroath - Dundee

Arbroath are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fuenlabrada0 - 0AD AlcorconHalf TimeHT

Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcon

Fuenlabrada are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AlbaceteZaragoza20:00

Albacete - Zaragoza

Albacete are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChiassoWinterthurPostponedPst

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22.

Xamax0 - 0KriensHalf TimeHT

Xamax - Kriens

Xamax are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

GrasshoppersStade Lausanne Ouchy19:00

Grasshoppers - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Grasshoppers are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AberystwythCefn DruidsPostponedPst

Aberystwyth - Cefn Druids

Aberystwyth are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on January 22.

Cefn DruidsNewtownPostponedPst

Cefn Druids - Newtown

Cefn Druids are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on January 22.

Morocco0 - 0RwandaFull TimeFT

Morocco - Rwanda

Morocco played Rwanda at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UgandaTogo19:00

Uganda - Togo

Uganda are playing Togo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

USA WColombia W00:07

USA W - Colombia W

USA W are playing Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 23. The match will kick off 00:07 UTC.

PueblaTijuana01:30

Puebla - Tijuana

Puebla are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MazatlanSantos Laguna03:30

Mazatlan - Santos Laguna

Mazatlan are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

JuventudeFigueirense19:00

Juventude - Figueirense

Juventude are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSABrasil de Pelotas22:15

CSA - Brasil de Pelotas

CSA are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaSampaio Correa00:30

Cuiaba - Sampaio Correa

Cuiaba are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Indep. MedellinPatriotas01:00

Indep. Medellin - Patriotas

Indep. Medellin are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

RentistasBoston River20:30

Rentistas - Boston River

Rentistas are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sydney FC0 - 2Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 0-2.

Western United FCPerth Glory06:05

Western United FC - Perth Glory

Western United FC are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:05 UTC.

EtimesgutTomSuspendedSsp

Etimesgut - Tom

Etimesgut are playing Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22.

Cukaricki1 - 0MariborFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Maribor

Cukaricki played Maribor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-0.

Petrolul 522 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Dunarea Calarasi

Petrolul 52 played Dunarea Calarasi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 2-1.

Odra Opole1 - 2Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Odra Opole - Puszcza N.

Odra Opole played Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-2.

Pirin1 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Pirin - Tsarsko selo

Pirin played Tsarsko selo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pirin won 1-0.

Spartak Pleven2 - 3Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Lokomotiv G-O

Spartak Pleven played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-3.

Elfsborg3 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Hacken

Elfsborg played Hacken at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elfsborg won 3-0.

Fremad Amager1 - 4LyngbyFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Lyngby

Fremad Amager played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby won 1-4.

Kolding2 - 2Randers FCFull TimeFT

Kolding - Randers FC

Kolding played Randers FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Krasnodar-21 - 3UralFull TimeFT

Krasnodar-2 - Ural

Krasnodar-2 played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ural won 1-3.

Podbrezova3 - 0Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Slavoj Trebisov

Podbrezova played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 3-0.

Ruzomberok3 - 0Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Partizan Bardejov

Ruzomberok played Partizan Bardejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 3-0.

Warta Poznan3 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Widzew

Warta Poznan played Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 3-1.

Zaglebie L3 - 1Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Arda Kardzhali

Zaglebie L played Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-1.

Vojvodina1 - 5MuraFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Mura

Vojvodina played Mura at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mura won 1-5.

Baltica2 - 0VozdovacFull TimeFT

Baltica - Vozdovac

Baltica played Vozdovac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baltica won 2-0.

Juniors OO0 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Austria Klagenfurt

Juniors OO played Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 0-1.

Kapfenberg4 - 1NaftaFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Nafta

Kapfenberg played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kapfenberg won 4-1.

Tom2 - 0LlapiFull TimeFT

Tom - Llapi

Tom played Llapi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Tom won 2-0.

FC Nordsjaelland2 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Viborg

FC Nordsjaelland played Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 2-1.

Lechia Gdansk2 - 0Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock

Lechia Gdansk played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 2-0.

Liefering0 - 1AmstettenFull TimeFT

Liefering - Amstetten

Liefering played Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Amstetten won 0-1.

Domzale3 - 3Orijent 1919Full TimeFT

Domzale - Orijent 1919

Domzale played Orijent 1919 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mladost Lucani3 - 2OrenburgFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Orenburg

Mladost Lucani played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 3-2.

Pogon Szczecin2 - 2Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia

Pogon Szczecin played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slask0 - 4Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Slask - Crvena Zvezda

Slask played Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 0-4.

AjmanDynamo K.14:15

Ajman - Dynamo K.

Ajman are playing Dynamo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Austria W-21 - 1Rapid-2Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Rapid-2

Austria W-2 played Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GuatemalaPuerto Rico00:00

Guatemala - Puerto Rico

Guatemala are playing Puerto Rico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Kesla0 - 1SumgayitFull TimeFT

Kesla - Sumgayit

Kesla played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sumgayit won 0-1.

Anderlecht WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:30

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Woluwe WClub Brugge W19:30

Woluwe W - Club Brugge W

Woluwe W are playing Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

West Ham U-231 - 2Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Tottenham U-23

West Ham U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 1-2.

Arsenal U-23Brighton U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-230 - 3Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Reading U-23

Fulham U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 0-3.

Norwich U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaprus Parnu0 - 2Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tulevik Viljandi

Vaprus Parnu played Tulevik Viljandi at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-2.

Levadia T2 - 1Nomme Kalju65'

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Levadia T are winning 2-1.

Swansea U-18Middlesbrough U-1813:00

Swansea U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Swansea U-18 are playing Middlesbrough U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bastia-Borgo2 - 1Orleans90 +2'

Bastia-Borgo - Orleans

Bastia-Borgo are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bastia-Borgo are winning 2-1.

Bourg-Peronnas0 - 1Quevilly90 +2'

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Quevilly are winning 0-1.

Creteil1 - 2Avranches90 +1'

Creteil - Avranches

Creteil are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avranches are winning 1-2.

Sete0 - 0Cholet90 +1'

Sete - Cholet

Sete are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villefranche1 - 1Annecy90'

Villefranche - Annecy

Villefranche are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Laval0 - 0Stade Briochin65'

Laval - Stade Briochin

Laval are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boulogne1 - 0BastiaHalf TimeHT

Boulogne - Bastia

Boulogne are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Boulogne are winning 1-0.

ConcarneauLyon Duchere19:00

Concarneau - Lyon Duchere

Concarneau are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris W0 - 3Lyon W63'

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon W are winning 0-3.

OsdorfHamburger-318:30

Osdorf - Hamburger-3

Osdorf are playing Hamburger-3 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHamm United18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Hamm United

Victoria Hamburg are playing Hamm United at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MagpiesEuropa PointPostponedPst

Magpies - Europa Point

Magpies are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 22.

AftureldingHaukarPostponedPst

Afturelding - Haukar

Afturelding are playing Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22.

NjardvikVikingur O.PostponedPst

Njardvik - Vikingur O.

Njardvik are playing Vikingur O. at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22.

Kari AkranesArborgPostponedPst

Kari Akranes - Arborg

Kari Akranes are playing Arborg at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22.

AugnablikEllidiPostponedPst

Augnablik - Ellidi

Augnablik are playing Ellidi at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22.

Ascoli U-191 - 3Sampdoria U-19Full TimeFT

Ascoli U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Ascoli U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 1-3.

Empoli U-190 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Bologna U-19

Empoli U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 0-2.

Ascoli U-19Lazio U-19PostponedPst

Ascoli U-19 - Lazio U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Cagliari U-19Juventus U-19PostponedPst

Cagliari U-19 - Juventus U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Fiorentina U-19Sassuolo U-19PostponedPst

Fiorentina U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Genoa U-19Milan U-19PostponedPst

Genoa U-19 - Milan U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Inter U-19Atalanta U-19PostponedPst

Inter U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Roma U-19Bologna U-19PostponedPst

Roma U-19 - Bologna U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Spal U-19Empoli U-19PostponedPst

Spal U-19 - Empoli U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Torino U-19Sampdoria U-19PostponedPst

Torino U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Braga U-232 - 1Estoril U-23Full TimeFT

Braga U-23 - Estoril U-23

Braga U-23 played Estoril U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga U-23 won 2-1.

Al Ahly MeroweMerreikh El Fasher16:15

Al Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on January 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Tuti1 - 1Al Merreikh62'

Tuti - Al Merreikh

Tuti are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on January 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

GuimarVera21:00

Guimar - Vera

Guimar are playing Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

UD San FernandoLas Palmas-321:00

UD San Fernando - Las Palmas-3

UD San Fernando are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Al Shabab0 - 1Al NasarFull TimeFT

Al Shabab - Al Nasar

Al Shabab played Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Nasar won 0-1.

Al Quadsia4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 22. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Quadsia won 4-1.

Budaiya1 - 1BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Budaiya - Busaiteen

Budaiya played Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli Manama1 - 3Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Manama - Al-Riffa

Al Ahli Manama played Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-3.

Malkiya2 - 1Al HiddFull TimeFT

Malkiya - Al Hidd

Malkiya played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Malkiya won 2-1.

HK RangersKitchee07:00

HK Rangers - Kitchee

HK Rangers are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

East Bengal Club0 - 1Mumbai CityFull TimeFT

East Bengal Club - Mumbai City

East Bengal Club played Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai City won 0-1.

Naft1 - 0Al TalabaFull TimeFT

Naft - Al Talaba

Naft played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Naft won 1-0.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 1Al NajafFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Najaf

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Najaf won 0-1.

Al Zawraa1 - 0Al SimawaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Simawa

Al Zawraa played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-0.

Erbil1 - 1Al HudodFull TimeFT

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Shorta0 - 0Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al-Shorta played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TC Sports Club1 - 0Green StreetsFull TimeFT

TC Sports Club - Green Streets

TC Sports Club played Green Streets at the Premier League of Maldives on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. TC Sports Club won 1-0.

Maziya0 - 0EaglesFull TimeFT

Maziya - Eagles

Maziya played Eagles at the Premier League of Maldives on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Oruba2 - 2Al Ittehad5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Al-Oruba - Al Ittehad

Al-Oruba played Al Ittehad at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ittehad won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Rustaq0 - 2DhufarFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Dhufar

Rustaq played Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dhufar won 0-2.

Sohar1 - 2Al SuwaiqAfter Extra TimeAET

Sohar - Al Suwaiq

Sohar played Al Suwaiq at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Suwaiq won 1-2 in the extra time.

Al-Horgelah1 - 2IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Horgelah - Ittihad

Al-Horgelah played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 1-2.

Horriya1 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Horriya - Foutoua

Horriya played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jabala0 - 1JaishFull TimeFT

Jabala - Jaish

Jabala played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-1.

Teshrin1 - 0KaramaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Karama

Teshrin played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 1-0.

Wahda2 - 1Al SahelFull TimeFT

Wahda - Al Sahel

Wahda played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wahda won 2-1.

Wathbah0 - 1HottinFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Hottin

Wathbah played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 0-1.

Al Sharjah0 - 1Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Supercup of Uae on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 0-1.

Al Urooba2 - 0MasfutFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masfut

Al Urooba played Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Urooba won 2-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 0Al BataehFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 1-0.

Emirates1 - 1Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai2 - 1Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 2-1.

CS Constantine0 - 1ES SetifFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - ES Setif

CS Constantine played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ES Setif won 0-1.

Hussein Dey1 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

Hussein Dey - NC Magra

Hussein Dey played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Kabylie2 - 1JS SaouraFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - JS Saoura

JS Kabylie played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. JS Kabylie won 2-1.

Olimpique Medea1 - 0US BiskraFull TimeFT

Olimpique Medea - US Biskra

Olimpique Medea played US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olimpique Medea won 1-0.

Paradou3 - 0SkikdaFull TimeFT

Paradou - Skikda

Paradou played Skikda at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paradou won 3-0.

RC Relizane0 - 1CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

RC Relizane - CR Belouizdad

RC Relizane played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 0-1.

CABB Arreridj0 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - USM Alger

CABB Arreridj played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Alger won 0-1.

MC Alger3 - 3Ain MlilaFull TimeFT

MC Alger - Ain Mlila

MC Alger played Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

MC Oran1 - 0ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

MC Oran - ASO Chlef

MC Oran played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC Oran won 1-0.

USM Bel Abbes2 - 3WA TlemcenFull TimeFT

USM Bel Abbes - WA Tlemcen

USM Bel Abbes played WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 2-3.

VitalO1 - 2Royal de MuramvyaFull TimeFT

VitalO - Royal de Muramvya

VitalO played Royal de Muramvya at the Primus League of Burundi on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Royal de Muramvya won 1-2.

Racing Kinshasa0 - 2Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

Racing Kinshasa - Sanga Balende

Racing Kinshasa played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sanga Balende won 0-2.

Smouha1 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

Smouha - Pyramids

Smouha played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Talaea El Geish3 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 3-0.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BahardarKedus Giorgis12:00

Bahardar - Kedus Giorgis

Bahardar are playing Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolkite KetemaFasil Ketema07:00

Wolkite Ketema - Fasil Ketema

Wolkite Ketema are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Banjul Utd0 - 0MarimooFull TimeFT

Banjul Utd - Marimoo

Banjul Utd played Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gambia Ports2 - 1BK MilanFull TimeFT

Gambia Ports - BK Milan

Gambia Ports played BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gambia Ports won 2-1.

Legon Cities2 - 2Ashanti Gold45 +1'

Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold

Legon Cities are playing Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Mathare United0 - 0BandariFull TimeFT

Mathare United - Bandari

Mathare United played Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wazito2 - 1Nzoia SugarFull TimeFT

Wazito - Nzoia Sugar

Wazito played Nzoia Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wazito won 2-1.

IZK Khemisset0 - 1Kawkab MarrakechFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - Kawkab Marrakech

IZK Khemisset played Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kawkab Marrakech won 0-1.

Chabab Atlas0 - 0KAC KenitraHalf TimeHT

Chabab Atlas - KAC Kenitra

Chabab Atlas are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cape Umoya United0 - 0Sekhukhune UnitedFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Sekhukhune United

Cape Umoya United played Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 22. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zanaco3 - 0Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC

Zanaco played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 3-0.

Deportivo SaprissaArcahaie22:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Arcahaie

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Arcahaie at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WAtletico San Luis W21:45

Cruz Azul W - Atletico San Luis W

Cruz Azul W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Douglas HaigSarmiento Resistencia20:15

Douglas Haig - Sarmiento Resistencia

Douglas Haig are playing Sarmiento Resistencia at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuSportivo Las Parejas20:30

Deportivo Maipu - Sportivo Las Parejas

Deportivo Maipu are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Chaco For EverDeportivo Madryn22:00

Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Madryn

Chaco For Ever are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarranquillaBoca Juniors Cali23:00

Barranquilla - Boca Juniors Cali

Barranquilla are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W6 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 22. The match kicked off 10:05 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 6-0.

Newcastle Jets WWestern Sydney W05:05

Newcastle Jets W - Western Sydney W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedCanterbury United02:30

Waitakere United - Canterbury United

Waitakere United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.