Monza logo
Italy

Monza Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
SpalMonzaTomorrow 13:30

Spal - Monza

Spal are playing Monza at the National Cup of Italy on November 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MonzaRegginaSaturday 15:00

Monza - Reggina

Monza are playing Reggina at the Serie B of Italy on November 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Pordenone1 - 1Monza2 days ago Full TimeFT

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone played Monza at the Serie B of Italy on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monza2 - 0Frosinone16 days ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Frosinone

Monza played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on November 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monza won 2-0.

Cittadella1 - 2Monza23 days ago Full TimeFT

Cittadella - Monza

Cittadella played Monza at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monza won 1-2.

Pordenone0 - 0Monzaa month ago 1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone played Monza at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Monza won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Monza1 - 2Chievoa month ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Chievo

Monza played Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chievo won 1-2.

Pisa1 - 1Monzaa month ago Full TimeFT

Pisa - Monza

Pisa played Monza at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MonzaChiassoa month ago CanceledCanc

Monza - Chiasso

Monza are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on October 9.

Empoli0 - 0Monza2 months ago Full TimeFT

Empoli - Monza

Empoli played Monza at the Serie B of Italy on October 3. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monza3 - 0Triestina2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Triestina

Monza played Triestina at the National Cup of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Monza won 3-0.

Monza0 - 0Spal2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Spal

Monza played Spal at the Serie B of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monza1 - 0Alessandria2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Alessandria

Monza played Alessandria at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Monza won 1-0.

Monza2 - 1Lecco3 months ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Lecco

Monza played Lecco at the Club Friendlies of International on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monza won 2-1.

AC Milan4 - 1Monza3 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Monza

AC Milan played Monza at the Club Friendlies of International on September 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. AC Milan won 4-1.

Monza1 - 1Arezzo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Arezzo

Monza played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monza1 - 2Juventus-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Juventus-2

Monza played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 1-2.

Robur Siena2 - 2Monza9 months ago Full TimeFT

Robur Siena - Monza

Robur Siena played Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Monza4 - 0Lecco10 months ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Lecco

Monza played Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Monza won 4-0.

Pro Vercelli1 - 2Monza10 months ago Full TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Monza

Pro Vercelli played Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monza won 1-2.

Novara0 - 3Monza10 months ago Full TimeFT

Novara - Monza

Novara played Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Monza won 0-3.

Olbia0 - 3Monzaa year ago Full TimeFT

Olbia - Monza

Olbia played Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monza won 0-3.

Monza (also known as AC Monza) is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie B of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Monza in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Monza roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Monza for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Monza goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Monza livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Monza, who will be playing Spal on Tomorrow in the National Cup of Italy. You can watch Spal vs Monza live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Monza will play Reggina on Saturday.

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Burnley - Crystal Palace

Burnley played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Burnley won 1-0.

WolvesSouthampton20:00

Wolves - Southampton

Wolves are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Betis20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ufa1 - 2KhimkiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Khimki

Ufa played Khimki at the Premier League of Russia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Khimki won 1-2.

Ararat-Armenia3 - 1NoahFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 3-1.

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden19:45

Oud-Heverlee - Sint-Truiden

Oud-Heverlee are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko selo

Arda Kardzhali played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

NK Gorica1 - 0VarteksFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica played Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 1-0.

Karmiotissa1 - 1Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa played Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 0AEP Paphos70'

Enosis Paralimni - AEP Paphos

Enosis Paralimni are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 1Randers FC67'

FC Kobenhavn - Randers FC

FC Kobenhavn are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

GuingampAjaccio19:45

Guingamp - Ajaccio

Guingamp are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OsnabruckNurnberg19:30

Osnabruck - Nurnberg

Osnabruck are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Volos NFC1 - 4OFIFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - OFI

Volos NFC played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. OFI won 1-4.

SalernitanaCremonese20:00

Salernitana - Cremonese

Salernitana are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Liepaja1 - 1ValmieraFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AZ-20 - 3NEC84'

AZ-2 - NEC

AZ-2 are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and NEC are winning 0-3.

Ajax-2Volendam20:00

Ajax-2 - Volendam

Ajax-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk

Piast Gliwice played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-0.

JagielloniaWisla Plock19:30

Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Salgueiros2 - 1Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Salgueiros - Sp. Covilha

Salgueiros played Sp. Covilha at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Salgueiros won 2-1.

Penafiel2 - 3MaritimoAfter Extra TimeAET

Penafiel - Maritimo

Penafiel played Maritimo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maritimo won 2-3 in the extra time.

Real0 - 2BelenensesFull TimeFT

Real - Belenenses

Real played Belenenses at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Belenenses won 0-2.

AcademicaVarzim19:30

Academica - Varzim

Academica are playing Varzim at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SacavenenseSporting21:15

Sacavenense - Sporting

Sacavenense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 2SepsiFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi

Chindia Targoviste played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sepsi won 1-2.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 1Steaua28'

Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

AlbaceteAlmeria20:00

Albacete - Almeria

Albacete are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Goteborg1 - 1Hacken72'

Goteborg - Hacken

Goteborg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

IFK Norrkoping4 - 1Falkenberg69'

IFK Norrkoping - Falkenberg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and IFK Norrkoping are winning 4-1.

Sirius0 - 1Mjallby70'

Sirius - Mjallby

Sirius are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mjallby are winning 0-1.

Aarau0 - 0Grasshoppers26'

Aarau - Grasshoppers

Aarau are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Galatasaray1 - 1KayserisporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Kayserispor

Galatasaray played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balikesirspor1 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor

Balikesirspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Menemen Belediyespor1 - 2AltayFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Altay

Menemen Belediyespor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altay won 1-2.

AstanaKaisar07:00

Astana - Kaisar

Astana are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-ZharOrdabasy08:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Ordabasy

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TarazKaspyi08:00

Taraz - Kaspyi

Taraz are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Abha

Al Raed Buraidah played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 2-1.

Dhamk0 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Ain FC

Dhamk played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 0-2.

Al Quadisiya Khobar2 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Baten

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli Jeddah2 - 2Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hilal Riyadh2 - 0Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-0.

Mashal MuborakNavbahor Namangan08:00

Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namangan

Mashal Muborak are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Godoy CruzRosario Central22:00

Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central

Godoy Cruz are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Newells Old BoysTalleres Cordoba00:15

Newells Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba

Newells Old Boys are playing Talleres Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on November 24. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeAtletico GO23:00

Sport Recife - Atletico GO

Sport Recife are playing Atletico GO at the Serie A of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseSampaio Correa20:30

Figueirense - Sampaio Correa

Figueirense are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPAvai Florianopolis23:00

Botafogo SP - Avai Florianopolis

Botafogo SP are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo IquiueCobresal20:00

Deportivo Iquiue - Cobresal

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

U. ConcepcionHuachipato22:15

U. Concepcion - Huachipato

U. Concepcion are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union EspanolaOHiggins00:30

Union Espanola - OHiggins

Union Espanola are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito1 - 1Mushuc Runa66'

Universidad Catolica Quito - Mushuc Runa

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

OrenseBarcelona Guayaquil20:30

Orense - Barcelona Guayaquil

Orense are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Dep. MacaraLDU Portoviejo23:00

Dep. Macara - LDU Portoviejo

Dep. Macara are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academia Cantolao1 - 2Univ. San MartinFull TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Univ. San Martin

Academia Cantolao played Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 1-2.

Cienciano1 - 0Alianza Universidad54'

Cienciano - Alianza Universidad

Cienciano are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and Cienciano are winning 1-0.

UTC CajamarcaSporting Cristal20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sabah FK2 - 1SabailFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Sabail

Sabah FK played Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sabah FK won 2-1.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Pirin

Septemvri Sofia played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pirin won 0-2.

AaB Aalborg-2Viborg-2PostponedPst

AaB Aalborg-2 - Viborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 23.

Silkeborg-2Hobro-2PostponedPst

Silkeborg-2 - Hobro-2

Silkeborg-2 are playing Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 23.

Esbjerg-2Vejle-2PostponedPst

Esbjerg-2 - Vejle-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 23.

Sonderjylland-2Midtjylland-2PostponedPst

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 23.

Brighton U-231 - 2Blackburn U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Brighton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 1-2.

Leicester City U-231 - 0West Ham U-2327'

Leicester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Leicester City U-23 are winning 1-0.

Newcastle U-230 - 2Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 0-2.

Sunderland U-233 - 4Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-4.

Leeds U-232 - 1West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - West Brom U-23

Leeds U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-1.

Burnley U-232 - 1Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Fulham U-23

Burnley U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-230 - 1Aston Villa U-2330'

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Aston Villa U-23 are winning 0-1.

Coventry U-231 - 2Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 1-2.

College 19750 - 1Lynx27'

College 1975 - Lynx

College 1975 are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lynx are winning 0-1.

Kafr Qasim0 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 0-1.

Hapoel Jerusalem FC0 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Jerusalem FC are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Rishon LeZion are winning 0-1.

PotenzaAvellinoPostponedPst

Potenza - Avellino

Potenza are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 23.

Mqabba FC1 - 0St. GeorgesFull TimeFT

Mqabba FC - St. Georges

Mqabba FC played St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mqabba FC won 1-0.

Sollentuna3 - 1Vasalund68'

Sollentuna - Vasalund

Sollentuna are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sollentuna are winning 3-1.

Aksarayspor1 - 2AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Adiyamanspor

Aksarayspor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adiyamanspor won 1-2.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi0 - 3Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Karakopru Belediyespor

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 0-3.

Rukh Vynnyky U-211 - 0Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky U-21 won 1-0.

Odisha0 - 1HyderabadFull TimeFT

Odisha - Hyderabad

Odisha played Hyderabad at the ISL of India on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hyderabad won 0-1.

Al Najaf1 - 0Al Minaa BasraFull TimeFT

Al Najaf - Al Minaa Basra

Al Najaf played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Najaf won 1-0.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 0Al HudodFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Hudod

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baghdad0 - 1Al TalabaFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Talaba

Baghdad played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Talaba won 0-1.

Naft Maysan0 - 0Al SimawaFull TimeFT

Naft Maysan - Al Simawa

Naft Maysan played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Zawraa1 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Zawraa played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Tadhamon1 - 2KhaitanFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Khaitan

Al Tadhamon played Khaitan at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khaitan won 1-2.

Al Shabab1 - 1Al SahilFull TimeFT

Al Shabab - Al Sahil

Al Shabab played Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kazma1 - 1BurganFull TimeFT

Kazma - Burgan

Kazma played Burgan at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ittihad0 - 2TaliyaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Taliya

Ittihad played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 0-2.

Jabala2 - 2WahdaFull TimeFT

Jabala - Wahda

Jabala played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jaish3 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Foutoua

Jaish played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 3-1.

Karama1 - 0HottinFull TimeFT

Karama - Hottin

Karama played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 1-0.

Teshrin3 - 0HorriyaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Horriya

Teshrin played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 3-0.

SimbaDodoma JijiPostponedPst

Simba - Dodoma Jiji

Simba are playing Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 23.

UPNFMHonduras Progreso21:00

UPNFM - Honduras Progreso

UPNFM are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara WPostponedPst

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Pachuca WTigres WPostponedPst

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Pumas WMonterrey WPostponedPst

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Queretaro WAtlas WPostponedPst

Queretaro W - Atlas W

Queretaro W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Botafogo PBRemo23:00

Botafogo PB - Remo

Botafogo PB are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bragantino PA2 - 0Atletico Acreano72'

Bragantino PA - Atletico Acreano

Bragantino PA are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bragantino PA are winning 2-0.

Potiguar Mossoro3 - 3Coruripe AL68'

Potiguar Mossoro - Coruripe AL

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Altos2 - 0Santos Macapa45'

Altos - Santos Macapa

Altos are playing Santos Macapa at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Altos are winning 2-0.

BareRiver20:00

Bare - River

Bare are playing River at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoLiverpool P.21:00

Cerro Largo - Liverpool P.

Cerro Largo are playing Liverpool P. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

WanderersAtletico Progreso23:15

Wanderers - Atletico Progreso

Wanderers are playing Atletico Progreso at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CaracasGran ValenciaPostponedPst

Caracas - Gran Valencia

Caracas are playing Gran Valencia at the Primera of Venezuela on November 23.

Portuguesa FCAraguaPostponedPst

Portuguesa FC - Aragua

Portuguesa FC are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on November 24.