Genoa logo
Italy

Genoa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
AC Milan1 - 2Genoa3 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Genoa

AC Milan played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genoa won 1-2.

Genoa2 - 3Lazio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Lazio

Genoa played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lazio won 2-3.

Bologna0 - 3Genoa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Genoa

Bologna played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Genoa won 0-3.

Genoa1 - 0Cagliari4 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Cagliari

Genoa played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genoa won 1-0.

Atalanta2 - 2Genoa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Genoa

Atalanta played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fiorentina0 - 0Genoa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fiorentina - Genoa

Fiorentina played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Genoa1 - 3Roma5 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Roma

Genoa played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 1-3.

Verona2 - 1Genoa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Verona - Genoa

Verona played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Verona won 2-1.

Torino1 - 1Genoa5 months ago 5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

Torino - Genoa

Torino played Genoa at the National Cup of Italy on January 9. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Torino won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Genoa2 - 1Sassuolo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Sassuolo

Genoa played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on January 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Genoa won 2-1.

Inter Milan4 - 0Genoa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Inter Milan - Genoa

Inter Milan played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 4-0.

Genoa0 - 1Sampdoria6 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Sampdoria

Genoa played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sampdoria won 0-1.

Lecce2 - 2Genoa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lecce - Genoa

Lecce played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Genoa3 - 2Ascoli Picchio6 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Ascoli Picchio

Genoa played Ascoli Picchio at the National Cup of Italy on December 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Genoa won 3-2.

Genoa0 - 1Torino6 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Torino

Genoa played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torino won 0-1.

Spal1 - 1Genoa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Genoa

Spal played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on November 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monaco2 - 1Genoa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Genoa

Monaco played Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Monaco won 2-1.

Genoa1 - 3Udinese7 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Udinese

Genoa played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-3.

Genoa3 - 1Brescia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Brescia

Genoa played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Genoa won 3-1.

Genoa1 - 2AC Milan8 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on October 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. AC Milan won 1-2.

Genoa is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Genoa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Genoa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Genoa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Genoa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Genoa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Genoa.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha1 - 0Slavoj VysehradHalf TimeHT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Dukla Praha are winning 1-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra Opole42'

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mjondalen0 - 0ValerengaHalf TimeHT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 1RosenborgHalf TimeHT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva3 - 1Parnu69'

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Elva are winning 3-1.

Maardu2 - 1Vandra65'

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Maardu are winning 2-1.

Levadia-21 - 2Nomme UnitedHalf TimeHT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Nomme United are winning 1-2.

Flora-20 - 0Vaprus Parnu22'

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 0Tammeka Tartu-222'

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W0 - 0Koln WHalf TimeHT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros W2 - 1MTK W45 +4'

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ferencvaros W are winning 2-1.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.