Upcoming Fixtures
LevskiSlavia SofiaSaturday 15:00

Levski - Slavia Sofia

Levski are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Beroe1 - 2Levski4 days ago Full TimeFT

Beroe - Levski

Beroe played Levski at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on June 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Levski won 1-2.

Levski0 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv9 days ago Full TimeFT

Levski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the National Cup of Bulgaria on June 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSKA Sofia3 - 3Levski12 days ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Levski

CSKA Sofia played Levski at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on June 20. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arda Kardzhali1 - 3Levski18 days ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Levski

Arda Kardzhali played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Levski won 1-3.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Levski23 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Levski at the National Cup of Bulgaria on June 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

Levski0 - 1Ludogoretsa month ago Full TimeFT

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-1.

Levski3 - 1Vitosha Bistritsaa month ago Full TimeFT

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski played Vitosha Bistritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Levski won 3-1.

Botev Vratsa0 - 0Levski4 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Levski

Botev Vratsa played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Levski0 - 0Ludogorets4 months ago 6-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski played Ludogorets at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Levski won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Levski1 - 2Slavia Sofia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Levski - Slavia Sofia

Levski played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 1. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 1-2.

Cherno More2 - 2Levski4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cherno More - Levski

Cherno More played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Levski0 - 0CSKA Sofia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Levski - CSKA Sofia

Levski played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Levski1 - 2Oleksandria5 months ago Full TimeFT

Levski - Oleksandria

Levski played Oleksandria at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-2.

LevskiMakedonija5 months ago CanceledCanc

Levski - Makedonija

Levski are playing Makedonija at the Club Friendlies of International on February 3.

Rapid1 - 2Levski5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid - Levski

Rapid played Levski at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levski won 1-2.

Levski3 - 2Pyunik5 months ago Full TimeFT

Levski - Pyunik

Levski played Pyunik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Levski won 3-2.

Levski3 - 2Pyunik5 months ago Full TimeFT

Levski - Pyunik

Levski played Pyunik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Levski won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Levski7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Beroe1 - 1Levski7 months ago Full TimeFT

Beroe - Levski

Beroe played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botev1 - 0Levski8 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Levski

Botev played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 10. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Botev won 1-0.

Levski (also known as Levski Sofia) is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the A PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Levski in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Levski roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Levski for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Levski goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Levski livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Levski, who will be playing Slavia Sofia on Saturday in the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria. You can watch Levski vs Slavia Sofia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Sheffield United3 - 1Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 3-1.

Manchester City4 - 0LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Liverpool

Manchester City played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Manchester City won 4-0.

Eibar0 - 2OsasunaFull TimeFT

Eibar - Osasuna

Eibar played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Osasuna won 0-2.

Real Sociedad2 - 1EspanyolFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Real Sociedad played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Real Sociedad won 2-1.

Real Madrid1 - 0GetafeFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 1-0.

Atalanta2 - 0NapoliFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Napoli

Atalanta played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atalanta won 2-0.

Roma0 - 2UdineseFull TimeFT

Roma - Udinese

Roma played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Udinese won 0-2.

Hull City2 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Hull City - Middlesbrough

Hull City played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hull City won 2-1.

Shirak0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Shirak - Lori

Shirak played Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Noah1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Noah - Ararat

Noah played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hartberg3 - 3Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Etar1 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

Etar played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Etar won 1-0.

Tsarsko selo1 - 4Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Cherno More

Tsarsko selo played Cherno More at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Cherno More won 1-4.

Vitkovice5 - 2TrinecFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 5-2.

Inter Turku3 - 1RoPSFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - RoPS

Inter Turku played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inter Turku won 3-1.

Dinamo Batumi1 - 1SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Dinamo Batumi played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Werder Bremen0 - 0HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Heidenheim

Werder Bremen played Heidenheim at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kristiansund2 - 2MoldeFull TimeFT

Kristiansund - Molde

Kristiansund played Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sarpsborg0 - 1SK BrannFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg played SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. SK Brann won 0-1.

Radomiak Radom3 - 1Wigry SFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Wigry S

Radomiak Radom played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 3-1.

Belchatow1 - 1PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Podbeskidzie

Belchatow played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olsztyn2 - 0Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Olimpia G

Olsztyn played Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. Olsztyn won 2-0.

Viitorul Constanta1 - 0Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo B

Viitorul Constanta played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 1-0.

Huesca1 - 0Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Huesca - Las Palmas

Huesca played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Huesca won 1-0.

Albacete1 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Albacete - AD Alcorcon

Albacete played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Vallecano0 - 0MalagaFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Rayo Vallecano played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Falkenberg1 - 2SiriusFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - Sirius

Falkenberg played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sirius won 1-2.

Goteborg1 - 0AIKFull TimeFT

Goteborg - AIK

Goteborg played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Goteborg won 1-0.

Hammarby1 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby played Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hammarby won 1-0.

Helsingborg0 - 1MjallbyFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Mjallby

Helsingborg played Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjallby won 0-1.

Orebro0 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Orebro - Hacken

Orebro played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sion0 - 2LuzernFull TimeFT

Sion - Luzern

Sion played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Luzern won 0-2.

Umraniyespor3 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor

Umraniyespor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 3-0.

Balikesirspor0 - 5KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Karagumruk

Balikesirspor played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-5.

Istanbulspor0 - 1Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Istanbulspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 0-1.

Buxoro1 - 4Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 1-4.

Navbahor Namangan2 - 0SodgianaFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 2-0.

Olmaliq FK2 - 1Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi

Olmaliq FK played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-1.

Pakhtakor3 - 1SurkhonFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Surkhon

Pakhtakor played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 3-1.

Kon Tum5 - 2Khanh Hoa Nha TrangFull TimeFT

Kon Tum - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Kon Tum played Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kon Tum won 5-2.

Veles4 - 0Znamia TrudaFull TimeFT

Veles - Znamia Truda

Veles played Znamia Truda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Veles won 4-0.

Bylis2 - 1KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis played KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Bylis won 2-1.

Kukesi0 - 0TeutaFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi played Teuta at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sevan0 - 3CSKA FCForfeitFrf

Sevan - CSKA FC

Sevan played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on July 2. Sevan was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. CSKA FC won 0-3.

Urartu-20 - 5VanFull TimeFT

Urartu-2 - Van

Urartu-2 played Van at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Van won 0-5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Slutsk-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Slutsk-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smolevichi-20 - 3Dinamo Brest-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Smolevichi-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 0-3.

Fredericia1 - 2HvidovreFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hvidovre won 1-2.

Flora-21 - 2VandraFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vandra

Flora-2 played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vandra won 1-2.

Levadia-23 - 1ParnuFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Parnu

Levadia-2 played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Levadia-2 won 3-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 4MaarduFull TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Maardu

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 0-4.

Nomme United2 - 2Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Nomme United - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme United played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PEPO3 - 1MiPKFull TimeFT

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PEPO won 3-1.

Jyvaskyla2 - 1FCVFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jyvaskyla won 2-1.

KuFu-985 - 1OLSFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - OLS

KuFu-98 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuFu-98 won 5-1.

Throttur Reykjavik0 - 2Thor AkureyriFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

Throttur Reykjavik played Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thor Akureyri won 0-2.

KF3 - 2Kari AkranesFull TimeFT

KF - Kari Akranes

KF played Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. KF won 3-2.

Kordrengir3 - 0NjardvikFull TimeFT

Kordrengir - Njardvik

Kordrengir played Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Kordrengir won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Ashdod won 3-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Ironi Kiryat Shmona won 1-0.

Maccabi Netanya0 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 0-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 3Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-3.

Bnei Sakhnin3 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 3-0.

Hapoel Ramat Gan5 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 5-2.

Kafr Qasim1 - 2Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Acre played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Afula2 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 2-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 3Hapoel Umm Al FahmFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Umm Al Fahm won 0-3.

SolaDonnPostponedPst

Sola - Donn

Sola are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 2.

Vasalund6 - 0SollentunaFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Sollentuna

Vasalund played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vasalund won 6-0.

Macae0 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

Macae - Fluminense

Macae played Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VascoMadureira23:00

Vasco - Madureira

Vasco are playing Madureira at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaResende23:00

Volta Redonda - Resende

Volta Redonda are playing Resende at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.