Botev logo
Bulgaria

Botev Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BotevCSKA SofiaTomorrow 12:30

Botev - CSKA Sofia

Botev are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 6. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BeroeBotevDecember 12th 10:30

Beroe - Botev

Beroe are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Slavia Sofia0 - 0Botev3 days ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Botev

Slavia Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv6 - 0Botev7 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 6-0.

Botev0 - 0Cherno Morea month ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Cherno More

Botev played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botev2 - 0Botev Vratsaa month ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Botev Vratsa

Botev played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Oborishte0 - 4Boteva month ago Full TimeFT

Oborishte - Botev

Oborishte played Botev at the National Cup of Bulgaria on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Botev won 0-4.

Botev1 - 1Etar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Etar

Botev played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA 1948 Sofia5 - 0Botev2 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 5-0.

Botev2 - 1Levski2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Levski

Botev played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Botev won 2-1.

Montana3 - 1Botev3 months ago Full TimeFT

Montana - Botev

Montana played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Montana won 3-1.

Botev0 - 0Tsarsko selo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Tsarsko selo

Botev played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arda Kardzhali3 - 2Botev3 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Botev

Arda Kardzhali played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 3-2.

Botev3 - 3Beroe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Beroe

Botev played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev4 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

Botev2 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Botev played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 9. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Botev3 - 0Etar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Etar

Botev played Etar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 31. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Botev won 3-0.

Slavia Sofia2 - 1Botev5 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Botev

Slavia Sofia played Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 2-1.

Cherno More0 - 1Botev5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cherno More - Botev

Cherno More played Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Botev won 0-1.

Tsarsko selo0 - 3Botev5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Botev

Tsarsko selo played Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Botev won 0-3.

Botev1 - 0Etar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Etar

Botev played Etar at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Botev won 1-0.

Botev0 - 0Dunav Ruse5 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botev (also known as Botev Plovdiv or Ботев) is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the A PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Botev in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Botev roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Botev for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Botev goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Botev livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Botev, who will be playing CSKA Sofia on Tomorrow in the A PFG of Bulgaria. You can watch Botev vs CSKA Sofia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC. After that, Botev will play Beroe on December 12th.

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Burnley - Everton

Burnley played Everton at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester City2 - 0FulhamFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Fulham

Manchester City played Fulham at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City won 2-0.

West Ham UnitedManchester United17:30

West Ham United - Manchester United

West Ham United are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChelseaLeeds20:00

Chelsea - Leeds

Chelsea are playing Leeds at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Levante3 - 0GetafeFull TimeFT

Levante - Getafe

Levante played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levante won 3-0.

Sevilla0 - 1Real Madrid89'

Sevilla - Real Madrid

Sevilla are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Real Madrid are winning 0-1.

Atletico MadridReal Valladolid17:30

Atletico Madrid - Real Valladolid

Atletico Madrid are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CadizBarcelona20:00

Cadiz - Barcelona

Cadiz are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld2 - 1MainzFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Mainz

Arminia Bielefeld played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 2-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund

Eintracht Frankfurt played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koln2 - 2WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Koln - Wolfsburg

Koln played Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SC Freiburg2 - 2Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bayern MunichRB Leipzig17:30

Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig

Bayern Munich are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spezia1 - 2LazioFull TimeFT

Spezia - Lazio

Spezia played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lazio won 1-2.

Juventus0 - 0Torino1'

Juventus - Torino

Juventus are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter MilanBologna19:45

Inter Milan - Bologna

Inter Milan are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rennes0 - 1Lens47'

Rennes - Lens

Rennes are playing Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lens are winning 0-1.

MontpellierPSG20:00

Montpellier - PSG

Montpellier are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Reading2 - 0Nottingham ForestFull TimeFT

Reading - Nottingham Forest

Reading played Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Reading won 2-0.

Brentford2 - 2BlackburnFull TimeFT

Brentford - Blackburn

Brentford played Blackburn at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bristol City0 - 1BirminghamFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Birmingham

Bristol City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 0-1.

Coventry3 - 1RotherhamFull TimeFT

Coventry - Rotherham

Coventry played Rotherham at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coventry won 3-1.

Huddersfield2 - 0QPRFull TimeFT

Huddersfield - QPR

Huddersfield played QPR at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Huddersfield won 2-0.

Millwall0 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Millwall - Derby County

Millwall played Derby County at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Derby County won 0-1.

Norwich City2 - 1Sheffield WednesdayFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday

Norwich City played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Norwich City won 2-1.

Preston NE2 - 2Wycombe Wanderers90 +8'

Preston NE - Wycombe Wanderers

Preston NE are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Stoke City1 - 0MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Middlesbrough

Stoke City played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stoke City won 1-0.

Swansea City2 - 0LutonFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Luton

Swansea City played Luton at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-0.

Watford0 - 1Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Watford - Cardiff City

Watford played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cardiff City won 0-1.

RKC1 - 2VV Venlo75'

RKC - VV Venlo

RKC are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and VV Venlo are winning 1-2.

Fortuna SittardWillem II17:45

Fortuna Sittard - Willem II

Fortuna Sittard are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 5. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AjaxTwente19:00

Ajax - Twente

Ajax are playing Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZwolleVitesse20:00

Zwolle - Vitesse

Zwolle are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hamilton1 - 0KilmarnockFull TimeFT

Hamilton - Kilmarnock

Hamilton played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hamilton won 1-0.

Livingston2 - 0Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Livingston - Dundee United

Livingston played Dundee United at the Premier League of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Livingston won 2-0.

Motherwell0 - 3HibernianFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell played Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hibernian won 0-3.

St. Mirren1 - 1AberdeenFull TimeFT

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

St. Mirren played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guimaraes1 - 0Portimonense77'

Guimaraes - Portimonense

Guimaraes are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Guimaraes are winning 1-0.

Moreirense0 - 1Gil Vicente75'

Moreirense - Gil Vicente

Moreirense are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gil Vicente are winning 0-1.

FamalicaoSporting18:00

Famalicao - Sporting

Famalicao are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PortoTondela20:30

Porto - Tondela

Porto are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv3 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Rubin

Lokomotiv played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 3-1.

Spartak5 - 1TambovFull TimeFT

Spartak - Tambov

Spartak played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak won 5-1.

FK Krasnodar3 - 0RotorHalf TimeHT

FK Krasnodar - Rotor

FK Krasnodar are playing Rotor at the Premier League of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and FK Krasnodar are winning 3-0.

Zenit4 - 0UralHalf TimeHT

Zenit - Ural

Zenit are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Zenit are winning 4-0.

Van0 - 1NoahFull TimeFT

Van - Noah

Van played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Noah won 0-1.

Admira0 - 0Salzburg47'

Admira - Salzburg

Admira are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altach0 - 1St. Polten47'

Altach - St. Polten

Altach are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Polten are winning 0-1.

Austria V0 - 1Sturm47'

Austria V - Sturm

Austria V are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sturm are winning 0-1.

Dornbirn0 - 0Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Dornbirn - Austria W-2

Dornbirn played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HornFloridsdorfer AC18:00

Horn - Floridsdorfer AC

Horn are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LieferingVorwarts Steyr19:25

Liefering - Vorwarts Steyr

Liefering are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 5. The match will kick off 19:25 UTC.

BATE2 - 1Dinamo Brest60'

BATE - Dinamo Brest

BATE are playing Dinamo Brest at the National Cup of Belarus on December 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and BATE are winning 2-1.

Waasland-Beveren1 - 0Mouscron90 +2'

Waasland-Beveren - Mouscron

Waasland-Beveren are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Waasland-Beveren are winning 1-0.

Oud-HeverleeCercle Brugge17:30

Oud-Heverlee - Cercle Brugge

Oud-Heverlee are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Club BruggeSint-Truiden19:45

Club Brugge - Sint-Truiden

Club Brugge are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. GilloiseLierse Kempenzonen19:45

St. Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen

St. Gilloise are playing Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Division B of Belgium on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 0BeroeFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 1-0.

Levski1 - 2Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Levski - Arda Kardzhali

Levski played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 1-2.

Osijek1 - 0VarteksFull TimeFT

Osijek - Varteks

Osijek played Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek won 1-0.

AEL5 - 0Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

AEL - Ethnikos Achnas

AEL played Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AEL won 5-0.

AEK Larnaca1 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia34'

AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEK Larnaca are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and AEK Larnaca are winning 1-0.

Bohemians 19051 - 1PardubiceFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice

Bohemians 1905 played Pardubice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Opava1 - 2OstravaFull TimeFT

Opava - Ostrava

Opava played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ostrava won 1-2.

Olomouc1 - 1PribramFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Pribram

Olomouc played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PlzenKarvina17:30

Plzen - Karvina

Plzen are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Usti nad Labem0 - 0LisenFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Lisen

Usti nad Labem played Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrudim1 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Vlasim

Chrudim played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chrudim won 1-0.

Hradec Kralove0 - 0VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Varnsdorf

Hradec Kralove played Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Prostejov2 - 2TrinecFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Trinec

Prostejov played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavoj Vysehrad2 - 1BlanskoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Blansko

Slavoj Vysehrad played Blansko at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 2-1.

Zizkov1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Jihlava

Zizkov played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vejle0 - 2MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Vejle - Midtjylland

Vejle played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 0-2.

Gillingham2 - 0Swindon TownFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Swindon Town

Gillingham played Swindon Town at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gillingham won 2-0.

Accrington Stanley2 - 1Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons

Accrington Stanley played Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 2-1.

Burton Albion1 - 1CreweFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Crewe

Burton Albion played Crewe at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fleetwood Town0 - 1BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Blackpool

Fleetwood Town played Blackpool at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackpool won 0-1.

Northampton0 - 2Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Northampton - Doncaster Rovers

Northampton played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 0-2.

Oxford United1 - 1Hull CityFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Hull City

Oxford United played Hull City at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plymouth1 - 2Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Ipswich Town

Plymouth played Ipswich Town at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 1-2.

Portsmouth2 - 0Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth played Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 2-0.

Rochdale0 - 2Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Lincoln City

Rochdale played Lincoln City at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 0-2.

Shrewsbury1 - 1Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Charlton Athletic

Shrewsbury played Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sunderland0 - 1WiganFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Wigan

Sunderland played Wigan at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wigan won 0-1.

Wimbledon2 - 4Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers

Wimbledon played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 2-4.

Scunthorpe United2 - 0Leyton OrientFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United played Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Scunthorpe United won 2-0.

Barrow0 - 1Salford CityFull TimeFT

Barrow - Salford City

Barrow played Salford City at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salford City won 0-1.

Bolton3 - 6Port ValeFull TimeFT

Bolton - Port Vale

Bolton played Port Vale at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Port Vale won 3-6.

Bradford0 - 1CarlisleFull TimeFT

Bradford - Carlisle

Bradford played Carlisle at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carlisle won 0-1.

Cambridge United1 - 2Oldham AthleticFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic

Cambridge United played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 1-2.

Cheltenham Town5 - 3ExeterFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Exeter

Cheltenham Town played Exeter at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 5-3.

Harrogate Town0 - 1Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Forest Green

Harrogate Town played Forest Green at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Forest Green won 0-1.

Mansfield Town3 - 3Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Crawley Town

Mansfield Town played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Newport2 - 1MorecambeFull TimeFT

Newport - Morecambe

Newport played Morecambe at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Newport won 2-1.

Stevenage0 - 0Southend UnitedFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Southend United

Stevenage played Southend United at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tranmere Rovers1 - 3WalsallFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Walsall

Tranmere Rovers played Walsall at the League Two of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Walsall won 1-3.

ColchesterGrimsby17:30

Colchester - Grimsby

Colchester are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Troyes2 - 1Paris FCFull TimeFT

Troyes - Paris FC

Troyes played Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Troyes won 2-1.

AuxerreNiort18:00

Auxerre - Niort

Auxerre are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CaenGrenoble18:00

Caen - Grenoble

Caen are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyValenciennes18:00

Chambly - Valenciennes

Chambly are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ClermontPau18:00

Clermont - Pau

Clermont are playing Pau at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DunkerqueChateauroux18:00

Dunkerque - Chateauroux

Dunkerque are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronAmiens18:00

Rodez Aveyron - Amiens

Rodez Aveyron are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SochauxNancy18:00

Sochaux - Nancy

Sochaux are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseGuingamp18:00

Toulouse - Guingamp

Toulouse are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.1 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Samtredia

Dinamo Tb. played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 1-0.

Torpedo K.1 - 2Dinamo BatumiFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Batumi

Torpedo K. played Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 1-2.

Eintracht Braunschweig2 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

Eintracht Braunschweig played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 2-1.

Greuther Furth0 - 1HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Heidenheim

Greuther Furth played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 0-1.

Hamburg0 - 1HannoverFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Hannover

Hamburg played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hannover won 0-1.

Osnabruck1 - 2KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Karlsruher

Osnabruck played Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 1-2.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 0UerdingenFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Uerdingen

Dynamo Dresden played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt1 - 1LubeckFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Lubeck

Ingolstadt played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaiserslautern2 - 2DuisburgFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Duisburg

Kaiserslautern played Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Viktoria Koln2 - 11860 MunchenFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - 1860 Munchen

Viktoria Koln played 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 2-1.

Waldhof Mannheim4 - 1SaarbruckenFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbrucken

Waldhof Mannheim played Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 4-1.

Atromitos2 - 2Aris88'

Atromitos - Aris

Atromitos are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

OlympiakosVolos NFC17:30

Olympiakos - Volos NFC

Olympiakos are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zalaegerszeg3 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd

Zalaegerszeg played Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on December 5. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 3-0.

Diosgyor1 - 2FerencvarosHalf TimeHT

Diosgyor - Ferencvaros

Diosgyor are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Ferencvaros are winning 1-2.

PuskasVarda18:30

Puskas - Varda

Puskas are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cremonese2 - 1Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Virtus Entella

Cremonese played Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cremonese won 2-1.

Frosinone3 - 2ChievoFull TimeFT

Frosinone - Chievo

Frosinone played Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frosinone won 3-2.

Lecce2 - 2VeneziaFull TimeFT

Lecce - Venezia

Lecce played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Salernitana1 - 0CittadellaFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Cittadella

Salernitana played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Salernitana won 1-0.

Spal4 - 0PisaFull TimeFT

Spal - Pisa

Spal played Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spal won 4-0.

Reggina2 - 1BresciaFull TimeFT

Reggina - Brescia

Reggina played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Reggina won 2-1.

Mosta1 - 0Tarxien RainbowsFull TimeFT

Mosta - Tarxien Rainbows

Mosta played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mosta won 1-0.

Santa Lucia0 - 3Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia - Hibernians FC

Santa Lucia played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 0-3.

SirensGzira United17:15

Sirens - Gzira United

Sirens are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on December 5. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Zejtun CorinthiansSliema Wanderers FC17:15

Zejtun Corinthians - Sliema Wanderers FC

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 5. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AZ-20 - 1FC OssFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - FC Oss

AZ-2 played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Oss won 0-1.

PSV-21 - 1Roda75'

PSV-2 - Roda

PSV-2 are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Borec0 - 2ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Borec - Shkendija

Borec played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 0-2.

Jagiellonia4 - 3Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Warta Poznan

Jagiellonia played Warta Poznan at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 4-3.

Slask0 - 0Rakow33'

Slask - Rakow

Slask are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LegiaLechia Gdansk19:00

Legia - Lechia Gdansk

Legia are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jastrzebie3 - 2BelchatowFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Belchatow

Jastrzebie played Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Jastrzebie won 3-2.

Nieciecza2 - 0LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - LKS Lodz

Nieciecza played LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. Nieciecza won 2-0.

Chrobry Glogow3 - 0Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Resovia Rzeszow

Chrobry Glogow played Resovia Rzeszow at the I Liga of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 3-0.

Feirense2 - 0Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Feirense - Benfica-2

Feirense played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Feirense won 2-0.

Oliveirense1 - 2AroucaFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Arouca

Oliveirense played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 1-2.

Vizela0 - 0Academico Viseu4'

Vizela - Academico Viseu

Vizela are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sepsi2 - 2FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Sepsi - FC Botosani

Sepsi played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SteauaUTA Arad19:30

Steaua - UTA Arad

Steaua are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-27 - 0Spartak-2Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Spartak-2

FK Krasnodar-2 played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won 7-0.

Neftekhimik2 - 0TomFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Tom

Neftekhimik played Tom at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Neftekhimik won 2-0.

Irtysh Omsk1 - 0Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Irtysh Omsk - Dynamo Br

Irtysh Omsk played Dynamo Br at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Irtysh Omsk won 1-0.

Kr. Sovetov4 - 0YeniseyFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Yenisey

Kr. Sovetov played Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 4-0.

Shinnik2 - 3SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Shinnik - SKA Khabarovsk

Shinnik played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 2-3.

Volgar-Gazprom2 - 2OrenburgFull TimeFT

Volgar-Gazprom - Orenburg

Volgar-Gazprom played Orenburg at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Akron0 - 2BalticaFull TimeFT

Akron - Baltica

Akron played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Baltica won 0-2.

Alania3 - 1ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Alania - Chertanovo

Alania played Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alania won 3-1.

Tekstilshik1 - 0Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Tekstilshik - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Tekstilshik played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tekstilshik won 1-0.

Fakel1 - 1FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

Fakel - FC Chayka

Fakel played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo0 - 1VelesFull TimeFT

Torpedo - Veles

Torpedo played Veles at the FNL of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veles won 0-1.

Alloa Athletic0 - 2Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Ayr United

Alloa Athletic played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ayr United won 0-2.

Dundee1 - 0ArbroathFull TimeFT

Dundee - Arbroath

Dundee played Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee won 1-0.

Greenock Morton0 - 2HeartsFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Hearts

Greenock Morton played Hearts at the Championship of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hearts won 0-2.

Raith Rovers2 - 2DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Dunfermline

Raith Rovers played Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ClydeForfar AthleticPostponedPst

Clyde - Forfar Athletic

Clyde are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 5.

Cove Rangers1 - 2MontroseFull TimeFT

Cove Rangers - Montrose

Cove Rangers played Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Montrose won 1-2.

East Fife2 - 0AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

East Fife - Airdrieonians

East Fife played Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Fife won 2-0.

Falkirk2 - 1PeterheadFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Peterhead

Falkirk played Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Falkirk won 2-1.

Partick Thistle0 - 0DumbartonFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Dumbarton

Partick Thistle played Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cowdenbeath0 - 3Queens ParkFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Queens Park

Cowdenbeath played Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Queens Park won 0-3.

Edinburgh City5 - 2Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Albion Rovers

Edinburgh City played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 5-2.

Elgin City1 - 0Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Annan Athletic

Elgin City played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elgin City won 1-0.

Stenhousemuir2 - 1Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Brechin City

Stenhousemuir played Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stenhousemuir won 2-1.

Stranraer2 - 2Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Stranraer - Stirling Albion

Stranraer played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vojvodina1 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Macva Sabac

Vojvodina played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 1-0.

Partizan1 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Partizan - Cukaricki

Partizan played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-0.

Nitra1 - 1SenicaFull TimeFT

Nitra - Senica

Nitra played Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pohronie2 - 2RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Ruzomberok

Pohronie played Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered2 - 6Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Sered - Spartak Trnava

Sered played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 2-6.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 1ZilinaFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina

Zemplin Michalovce played Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovan1 - 0TrencinHalf TimeHT

Slovan - Trencin

Slovan are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Slovan are winning 1-0.

Domzale1 - 1KoperFull TimeFT

Domzale - Koper

Domzale played Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aluminij1 - 0Mura46'

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aluminij are winning 1-0.

Rayo Vallecano2 - 1UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - UD Logrones

Rayo Vallecano played UD Logrones at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 2-1.

Ponferradina0 - 0Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Ponferradina - Las Palmas

Ponferradina played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MirandesLugo17:15

Mirandes - Lugo

Mirandes are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

MalagaFC Cartagena19:30

Malaga - FC Cartagena

Malaga are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AFC Eskilstuna1 - 0NorrbyFull TimeFT

AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby

AFC Eskilstuna played Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AFC Eskilstuna won 1-0.

Akropolis1 - 1Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Akropolis - Jonkoping S.

Akropolis played Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dalkurd0 - 1GAISFull TimeFT

Dalkurd - GAIS

Dalkurd played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. GAIS won 0-1.

Ljungskile0 - 3DegerforFull TimeFT

Ljungskile - Degerfor

Ljungskile played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Degerfor won 0-3.

Orgryte1 - 1UmeaFull TimeFT

Orgryte - Umea

Orgryte played Umea at the Superettan of Sweden on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sundsvall0 - 1BrageFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Brage

Sundsvall played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brage won 0-1.

Trelleborg2 - 4HalmstadFull TimeFT

Trelleborg - Halmstad

Trelleborg played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halmstad won 2-4.

Vasteras2 - 1OsterFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Oster

Vasteras played Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 2-1.

St. GallenVaduzPostponedPst

St. Gallen - Vaduz

St. Gallen are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on December 5.

BaselServette19:30

Basel - Servette

Basel are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChiassoSchaffhausenPostponedPst

Chiasso - Schaffhausen

Chiasso are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 5.

ThunWinterthur17:15

Thun - Winterthur

Thun are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

WinterthurThunPostponedPst

Winterthur - Thun

Winterthur are playing Thun at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 5.

Genclerbirligi2 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor

Genclerbirligi played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 2-1.

Goztepe1 - 1KayserisporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Kayserispor

Goztepe played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor2 - 0Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Erzurum BB

Konyaspor played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Konyaspor won 2-0.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Yeni Malatyaspor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Galatasaray1 - 0HataysporHalf TimeHT

Galatasaray - Hatayspor

Galatasaray are playing Hatayspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Galatasaray are winning 1-0.

AnkarasporAdanasporPostponedPst

Ankaraspor - Adanaspor

Ankaraspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 5.

Giresunspor2 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor

Giresunspor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Giresunspor won 2-0.

Boluspor1 - 0AltayFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Altay

Boluspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boluspor won 1-0.

Menemen Belediyespor1 - 1BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Bandirmaspor

Menemen Belediyespor played Bandirmaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lviv1 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Lviv - Inhulets

Lviv played Inhulets at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D5 - 1MinaiFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Minai

Shakhtar D played Minai at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 5-1.

MariupolDynamo K.17:30

Mariupol - Dynamo K.

Mariupol are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Penybont6 - 0CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Penybont - Caernarfon

Penybont played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on December 5. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Penybont won 6-0.

Barry Town6 - 3Flint TownFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Flint Town

Barry Town played Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Barry Town won 6-3.

Cardiff MU1 - 1Bala TownFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Bala Town

Cardiff MU played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haverfordwest County1 - 1Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Cefn Druids

Haverfordwest County played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 3Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka

Consadole Sapporo played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-3.

Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashiwa Reysol played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 0-1.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale

Shimizu S-Pulse played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yokohama FC1 - 1Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu

Yokohama FC played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oita TrinitaVegalta Sendai05:00

Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai

Oita Trinita are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shonan BellmareGamba Osaka06:00

Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka

Shonan Bellmare are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ehime FCKyoto Purple Sanga04:00

Ehime FC - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Ehime FC are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

FC RyukyuFagiano Okayama04:00

FC Ryukyu - Fagiano Okayama

FC Ryukyu are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Avispa FukuokaZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaVentforet Kofu05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCAlbirex Niigata05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Albirex Niigata

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockTokushima Vortis05:00

Mito Hollyhock - Tokushima Vortis

Mito Hollyhock are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiGiravanz Kitakyushu05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCThespa Kusatsu05:00

Tochigi SC - Thespa Kusatsu

Tochigi SC are playing Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiMontedio Yamagata05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataOmiya Ardija06:00

Jubilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija

Jubilo Iwata are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Dhamk4 - 3Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Ahli Jeddah

Dhamk played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dhamk won 4-3.

Al Baten1 - 1Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Baten - Al Taawon

Al Baten played Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ain FC

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Home United5 - 2Balestier KhalsaFull TimeFT

Home United - Balestier Khalsa

Home United played Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on December 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Home United won 5-2.

Hougang United0 - 1AlbirexFull TimeFT

Hougang United - Albirex

Hougang United played Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on December 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Albirex won 0-1.

Tampines1 - 1GeylangFull TimeFT

Tampines - Geylang

Tampines played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on December 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc2 - 4Young LionsFull TimeFT

Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc - Young Lions

Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc played Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on December 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Young Lions won 2-4.

Gor Mahia3 - 1APRFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - APR

Gor Mahia played APR at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-1.

Nkana0 - 0BantuFull TimeFT

Nkana - Bantu

Nkana played Bantu at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Platinum2 - 0Costa do SolFull TimeFT

Platinum - Costa do Sol

Platinum played Costa do Sol at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Platinum won 2-0.

Simba0 - 0Plateau UnitedFull TimeFT

Simba - Plateau United

Simba played Plateau United at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mogadishu City0 - 0SONIDEPFull TimeFT

Mogadishu City - SONIDEP

Mogadishu City played SONIDEP at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sfaxien3 - 1MlandegeFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - Mlandege

Sfaxien played Mlandege at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 3-1.

Bouenguidi2 - 0Forest RangersFull TimeFT

Bouenguidi - Forest Rangers

Bouenguidi played Forest Rangers at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bouenguidi won 2-0.

Kaiser ChiefsPWD Bamenda16:00

Kaiser Chiefs - PWD Bamenda

Kaiser Chiefs are playing PWD Bamenda at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Petro de Luanda1 - 0AkonanguiHalf TimeHT

Petro de Luanda - Akonangui

Petro de Luanda are playing Akonangui at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Petro de Luanda are winning 1-0.

Stade Malien0 - 0Ashanti Golden Boys45 +1'

Stade Malien - Ashanti Golden Boys

Stade Malien are playing Ashanti Golden Boys at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cape Town City2 - 2Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates

Cape Town City played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Golden Arrows Durban1 - 1Moroka SwallowsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Moroka Swallows

Golden Arrows Durban played Moroka Swallows at the Premier League of South Africa on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TTM0 - 1AmaZulu DurbanHalf TimeHT

TTM - AmaZulu Durban

TTM are playing AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and AmaZulu Durban are winning 0-1.

Maritzburg UnitedMamelodi Sundowns18:15

Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns

Maritzburg United are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on December 5. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Arsenal SRacing20:10

Arsenal S - Racing

Arsenal S are playing Racing at the Superliga of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Union Santa FeTucuman20:10

Union Santa Fe - Tucuman

Union Santa Fe are playing Tucuman at the Superliga of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataHuracan22:20

Gimnasia La Plata - Huracan

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Huracan at the Superliga of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaVelez Sarsfield22:20

Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield

Patronato de Parana are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Superliga of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

River PlateGodoy Cruz00:30

River Plate - Godoy Cruz

River Plate are playing Godoy Cruz at the Superliga of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BotafogoFlamengo20:00

Botafogo - Flamengo

Botafogo are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SantosPalmeiras20:00

Santos - Palmeiras

Santos are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BahiaCeara22:00

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR22:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaRB Bragantino00:00

Coritiba - RB Bragantino

Coritiba are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on December 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuventudeChapecoense19:00

Juventude - Chapecoense

Juventude are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSAAmerica MG21:30

CSA - America MG

CSA are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaCRB Maceio22:00

Sampaio Correa - CRB Maceio

Sampaio Correa are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CruzeiroBrasil de Pelotas00:00

Cruzeiro - Brasil de Pelotas

Cruzeiro are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on December 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CuiabaBotafogo SP01:00

Cuiaba - Botafogo SP

Cuiaba are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on December 6. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

HuachipatoColo Colo20:00

Huachipato - Colo Colo

Huachipato are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OrenseDelfin20:15

Orense - Delfin

Orense are playing Delfin at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dep. MacaraAucas22:30

Dep. Macara - Aucas

Dep. Macara are playing Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 5. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoLDU-Quito01:00

Universidad Catolica Quito - LDU-Quito

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 6. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Generali DiazRiver Plate As21:30

Generali Diaz - River Plate As

Generali Diaz are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 5. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoLibertad23:45

Sportivo Luqueno - Libertad

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Skenderbeu1 - 1LaciFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Laci

Skenderbeu played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vllaznia1 - 0BylisFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Vllaznia won 1-0.

Kukesi0 - 0Apolonia59'

Kukesi - Apolonia

Kukesi are playing Apolonia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Teuta0 - 0Kastrioti54'

Teuta - Kastrioti

Teuta are playing Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Tirana3 - 0VoraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tirana - Vora

Dinamo Tirana played Vora at the Division 1 of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dinamo Tirana won 3-0.

Erzeni0 - 1Partizani-2Full TimeFT

Erzeni - Partizani-2

Erzeni played Partizani-2 at the Division 1 of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Partizani-2 won 0-1.

Flamurtari3 - 0Tomori BeratFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Tomori Berat

Flamurtari played Tomori Berat at the Division 1 of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Flamurtari won 3-0.

Korabi Peshkopi2 - 0BeselidhjaFull TimeFT

Korabi Peshkopi - Beselidhja

Korabi Peshkopi played Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Korabi Peshkopi won 2-0.

Oriku1 - 0Veleciku KoplikFull TimeFT

Oriku - Veleciku Koplik

Oriku played Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1 of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Oriku won 1-0.

Pogradeci5 - 0ElbasaniFull TimeFT

Pogradeci - Elbasani

Pogradeci played Elbasani at the Division 1 of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pogradeci won 5-0.

Turbina Cerrik0 - 0Egnatia RFull TimeFT

Turbina Cerrik - Egnatia R

Turbina Cerrik played Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alashkert-22 - 3Lernayin ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Lernayin Artsakh

Alashkert-2 played Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lernayin Artsakh won 2-3.

Ararat-21 - 4West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - West Armenia

Ararat-2 played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. West Armenia won 1-4.

Pyunik-20 - 2NoravankFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Noravank

Pyunik-2 played Noravank at the First division of Armenia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Noravank won 0-2.

KeslaSabailPostponedPst

Kesla - Sabail

Kesla are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 5.

Sabah FKNeftci BakuPostponedPst

Sabah FK - Neftci Baku

Sabah FK are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 5.

GabalaQarabagPostponedPst

Gabala - Qarabag

Gabala are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 5.

Molodechno0 - 4Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Molodechno - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Molodechno played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division, Relegation of Belarus on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Khimik Svetlogorsk won 0-4.

Radnik2 - 1Tuzla CityFull TimeFT

Radnik - Tuzla City

Radnik played Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnik won 2-1.

Velez M.1 - 0Olimpik SarajevoHalf TimeHT

Velez M. - Olimpik Sarajevo

Velez M. are playing Olimpik Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Velez M. are winning 1-0.

Sozopol2 - 0Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Sozopol - Lokomotiv Sofia

Sozopol played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sozopol won 2-0.

Hebar 19180 - 0LovechFull TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Lovech

Hebar 1918 played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sportist Svoge3 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Sportist Svoge - Lokomotiv G-O

Sportist Svoge played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sportist Svoge won 3-0.

Yantra 20192 - 1DobrudzhaFull TimeFT

Yantra 2019 - Dobrudzha

Yantra 2019 played Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yantra 2019 won 2-1.

Croatia Zmijavci2 - 1Orijent 1919Full TimeFT

Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent 1919

Croatia Zmijavci played Orijent 1919 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Croatia Zmijavci won 2-1.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 0Dubrava ZagrebFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dubrava Zagreb

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Dubrava Zagreb at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hrvatski Dragovoljac won 1-0.

Junak0 - 2RudesFull TimeFT

Junak - Rudes

Junak played Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rudes won 0-2.

Kustosija0 - 0Bijelo BrdoFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo

Kustosija played Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Opatija2 - 1Dinamo Zagreb-2Full TimeFT

Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Opatija played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Opatija won 2-1.

MedjimurjeSesvetePostponedPst

Medjimurje - Sesvete

Medjimurje are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 5.

Fremad Amager1 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Viborg

Fremad Amager played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aldershot2 - 1Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Dagenham and Redbridge

Aldershot played Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aldershot won 2-1.

AltrinchamKings Lynn TownPostponedPst

Altrincham - Kings Lynn Town

Altrincham are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League of England on December 5.

Barnet0 - 0WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Barnet - Wealdstone

Barnet played Wealdstone at the National League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bromley0 - 2StockportFull TimeFT

Bromley - Stockport

Bromley played Stockport at the National League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stockport won 0-2.

DoverChesterfieldPostponedPst

Dover - Chesterfield

Dover are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on December 5.

Eastleigh0 - 1Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Maidenhead Utd

Eastleigh played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 0-1.

Hartlepool1 - 2BorehamFull TimeFT

Hartlepool - Boreham

Hartlepool played Boreham at the National League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boreham won 1-2.

Notts County1 - 0WokingFull TimeFT

Notts County - Woking

Notts County played Woking at the National League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Notts County won 1-0.

Sutton Utd4 - 1Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors

Sutton Utd played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sutton Utd won 4-1.

Torquay3 - 1WrexhamFull TimeFT

Torquay - Wrexham

Torquay played Wrexham at the National League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torquay won 3-1.

WeymouthHalifax17:20

Weymouth - Halifax

Weymouth are playing Halifax at the National League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Braintree TownOxford CityPostponedPst

Braintree Town - Oxford City

Braintree Town are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on December 5.

Chippenham2 - 2Slough TownFull TimeFT

Chippenham - Slough Town

Chippenham played Slough Town at the National League South of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dorking Wanderers1 - 2BathFull TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Bath

Dorking Wanderers played Bath at the National League South of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bath won 1-2.

Eastbourne Borough3 - 1DartfordFull TimeFT

Eastbourne Borough - Dartford

Eastbourne Borough played Dartford at the National League South of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eastbourne Borough won 3-1.

Hampton and Richmond0 - 2St AlbansFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - St Albans

Hampton and Richmond played St Albans at the National League South of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St Albans won 0-2.

Havant and Waterlooville3 - 1ChelmsfordFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford

Havant and Waterlooville played Chelmsford at the National League South of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 3-1.

Hungerford Town0 - 3Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet

Hungerford Town played Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dulwich Hamlet won 0-3.

Boston United0 - 2ChorleyFull TimeFT

Boston United - Chorley

Boston United played Chorley at the National League North of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chorley won 0-2.

DarlingtonHerefordPostponedPst

Darlington - Hereford

Darlington are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on December 5.

Farsley2 - 0Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Farsley - Telford United

Farsley played Telford United at the National League North of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farsley won 2-0.

Guiseley1 - 3BrackleyFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Brackley

Guiseley played Brackley at the National League North of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 1-3.

Kettering2 - 1Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Kettering - Blyth Spartans

Kettering played Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kettering won 2-1.

Leamington1 - 1GatesheadFull TimeFT

Leamington - Gateshead

Leamington played Gateshead at the National League North of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southport1 - 1Alfreton TownFull TimeFT

Southport - Alfreton Town

Southport played Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spennymoor Town3 - 1Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Curzon Ashton

Spennymoor Town played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 3-1.

York City2 - 1ChesterFull TimeFT

York City - Chester

York City played Chester at the National League North of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. York City won 2-1.

Aston Villa W0 - 2Manchester Utd WFull TimeFT

Aston Villa W - Manchester Utd W

Aston Villa W played Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 0-2.

Evesham United1 - 1Bideford90 +1'

Evesham United - Bideford

Evesham United are playing Bideford at the FA Trophy of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Moneyfields1 - 5Truro CityFull TimeFT

Moneyfields - Truro City

Moneyfields played Truro City at the FA Trophy of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 1-5.

Swindon Supermarine3 - 2DorchesterFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester

Swindon Supermarine played Dorchester at the FA Trophy of England on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 3-2.

Beaconsfield TownTaunton TownPostponedPst

Beaconsfield Town - Taunton Town

Beaconsfield Town are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 5.

FarnboroughWeston-super-MarePostponedPst

Farnborough - Weston-super-Mare

Farnborough are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 5.

Merthyr THendonPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Hendon

Merthyr T are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 5.

Poole TownChesham UnitedPostponedPst

Poole Town - Chesham United

Poole Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 5.

Tiverton TownHarrow BoroughPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Harrow Borough

Tiverton Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 5.

Walton CasualsTruro CityPostponedPst

Walton Casuals - Truro City

Walton Casuals are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 5.

Yate TownGosport BoroughPostponedPst

Yate Town - Gosport Borough

Yate Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 5.

Carshalton AthleticCheshuntPostponedPst

Carshalton Athletic - Cheshunt

Carshalton Athletic are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 5.

Corinthian-CasualsHornchurchPostponedPst

Corinthian-Casuals - Hornchurch

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 5.

HorshamPotters Bar TownPostponedPst

Horsham - Potters Bar Town

Horsham are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 5.

LeatherheadEast ThurrockPostponedPst

Leatherhead - East Thurrock

Leatherhead are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 5.

LewesKingstonianPostponedPst

Lewes - Kingstonian

Lewes are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 5.

MargateBowers PitseaPostponedPst

Margate - Bowers Pitsea

Margate are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 5.

MersthamBognor Regis TownPostponedPst

Merstham - Bognor Regis Town

Merstham are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 5.

Ashton UnitedWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Ashton United - Witton Albion

Ashton United are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5.

Bamber BridgeGrantham TownPostponedPst

Bamber Bridge - Grantham Town

Bamber Bridge are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5.

BuxtonGainsboroughPostponedPst

Buxton - Gainsborough

Buxton are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5.

HydeRadcliffe BoroPostponedPst

Hyde - Radcliffe Boro

Hyde are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5.

HydeScarborough AthleticPostponedPst

Hyde - Scarborough Athletic

Hyde are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5.

Mickleover SportsWhitby TownPostponedPst

Mickleover Sports - Whitby Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5.

South ShieldsNantwichPostponedPst

South Shields - Nantwich

South Shields are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5.

Warrington TownMatlock TownPostponedPst

Warrington Town - Matlock Town

Warrington Town are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5.

AlvechurchLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Lowestoft Town

Alvechurch are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

Biggleswade TownNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Needham Market

Biggleswade Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

BromsgroveStratford TownPostponedPst

Bromsgrove - Stratford Town

Bromsgrove are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

Coalville TownStourbridgePostponedPst

Coalville Town - Stourbridge

Coalville Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

Hitchin TownHednesford TownPostponedPst

Hitchin Town - Hednesford Town

Hitchin Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

LeistonRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Leiston - Redditch United

Leiston are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

Peterborough SportsRoyston TownPostponedPst

Peterborough Sports - Royston Town

Peterborough Sports are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

Rushall OlympicNuneatonPostponedPst

Rushall Olympic - Nuneaton

Rushall Olympic are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

Rushden-DiamondsKings LangleyPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Kings Langley

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

St Ives TownBarwellPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Barwell

St Ives Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

St Ives TownNuneatonPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Nuneaton

St Ives Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

TamworthBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Tamworth - Banbury United

Tamworth are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 5.

Crystal Palace U-181 - 5Tottenham U-18Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-18 - Tottenham U-18

Crystal Palace U-18 played Tottenham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tottenham U-18 won 1-5.

Reading U-185 - 2Norwich U-18Full TimeFT

Reading U-18 - Norwich U-18

Reading U-18 played Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Reading U-18 won 5-2.

Arsenal U-182 - 1Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Arsenal U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal U-18 won 2-1.

Manchester Utd U-184 - 3Liverpool U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-18 - Liverpool U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 played Liverpool U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester Utd U-18 won 4-3.

Everton U-182 - 3Wolves U-18Full TimeFT

Everton U-18 - Wolves U-18

Everton U-18 played Wolves U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolves U-18 won 2-3.

Parnu5 - 1Tabasalu CharmaFull TimeFT

Parnu - Tabasalu Charma

Parnu played Tabasalu Charma at the Esiliiga A, Relegation of Estonia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Parnu won 5-1.

LIF Vikingur0 - 1HB Torshavn47'

LIF Vikingur - HB Torshavn

LIF Vikingur are playing HB Torshavn at the National cup of Faroe Islands on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and HB Torshavn are winning 0-1.

Bordeaux W2 - 1Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Soyaux W

Bordeaux W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 2-1.

Dijon W0 - 0Reims WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - Reims W

Dijon W played Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guingamp W0 - 1Fleury WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Fleury W

Guingamp W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleury W won 0-1.

Le Havre W1 - 3Lyon WFull TimeFT

Le Havre W - Lyon W

Le Havre W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lyon W won 1-3.

Montpellier W3 - 1Issy WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Issy W

Montpellier W played Issy W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 3-1.

Ahlen1 - 1Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Ahlen - Bergisch Gladbach

Ahlen played Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bonner SC3 - 3WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Bonner SC - Wuppertaler

Bonner SC played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Borussia D-25 - 1StraelenFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - Straelen

Borussia D-2 played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 5-1.

Preussen Munster1 - 2Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Borussia M-2

Preussen Munster played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia M-2 won 1-2.

RW Essen3 - 1Koln-2Full TimeFT

RW Essen - Koln-2

RW Essen played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RW Essen won 3-1.

SV Lippstadt1 - 0RodinghausenFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Rodinghausen

SV Lippstadt played Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 1-0.

Wiedenbruck0 - 1Alemannia AachenFull TimeFT

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 0-1.

Weinberg W1 - 9Freiburg WFull TimeFT

Weinberg W - Freiburg W

Weinberg W played Freiburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 1-9.

Werder WMeppen WPostponedPst

Werder W - Meppen W

Werder W are playing Meppen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on December 5.

Boca Juniors GibraltarMons Calpe15:00

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Mons Calpe

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

College 1975Glacis United17:30

College 1975 - Glacis United

College 1975 are playing Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gyor W1 - 4Diosgyor WFull TimeFT

Gyor W - Diosgyor W

Gyor W played Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Diosgyor W won 1-4.

Kelen W2 - 7MTK WFull TimeFT

Kelen W - MTK W

Kelen W played MTK W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. MTK W won 2-7.

Viktoria W0 - 1Ferencvaros WFull TimeFT

Viktoria W - Ferencvaros W

Viktoria W played Ferencvaros W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 0-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona0 - 3Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 0-3.

Maccabi Petah Tikva0 - 0Bnei Yehuda85'

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Bnei Yehuda

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 5. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Haifa0 - 0Bnei Sakhnin17'

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Haifa are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 5. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Tel AvivMaccabi Netanya17:50

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 5. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Legnago Salus0 - 1CesenaFull TimeFT

Legnago Salus - Cesena

Legnago Salus played Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cesena won 0-1.

LegnanoCesenaPostponedPst

Legnano - Cesena

Legnano are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 5.

Matelica1 - 3GubbioFull TimeFT

Matelica - Gubbio

Matelica played Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gubbio won 1-3.

Modena1 - 0FermanaFull TimeFT

Modena - Fermana

Modena played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Modena won 1-0.

Renate4 - 0GIANA ErminioFull TimeFT

Renate - GIANA Erminio

Renate played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Renate won 4-0.

Pro VercelliLivornoPostponedPst

Pro Vercelli - Livorno

Pro Vercelli are playing Livorno at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 5.

Paganese0 - 1BariFull TimeFT

Paganese - Bari

Paganese played Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bari won 0-1.

TrapaniJuve StabiaPostponedPst

Trapani - Juve Stabia

Trapani are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 5.

Fiorentina W0 - 1Milan WFull TimeFT

Fiorentina W - Milan W

Fiorentina W played Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Milan W won 0-1.

Napoli W1 - 2Juventus WFull TimeFT

Napoli W - Juventus W

Napoli W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus W won 1-2.

Arberia1 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Arberia - Drenica Skenderaj

Arberia played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arberia won 1-0.

Trepca3 - 0GjilaniFull TimeFT

Trepca - Gjilani

Trepca played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trepca won 3-0.

Marsaxlokk2 - 0Qormi FCFull TimeFT

Marsaxlokk - Qormi FC

Marsaxlokk played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Marsaxlokk won 2-0.

Mqabba FCPieta Hotspurs17:15

Mqabba FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Mqabba FC are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on December 5. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Bregalnica2 - 0PehchevoFull TimeFT

Bregalnica - Pehchevo

Bregalnica played Pehchevo at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bregalnica won 2-0.

Drita0 - 1VeleshtaFull TimeFT

Drita - Veleshta

Drita played Veleshta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Veleshta won 0-1.

FK Skopje4 - 0KF GostivarFull TimeFT

FK Skopje - KF Gostivar

FK Skopje played KF Gostivar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Skopje won 4-0.

Kadino0 - 1Korab DebarFull TimeFT

Kadino - Korab Debar

Kadino played Korab Debar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korab Debar won 0-1.

Kozuv Gevgelija3 - 2RosomanFull TimeFT

Kozuv Gevgelija - Rosoman

Kozuv Gevgelija played Rosoman at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kozuv Gevgelija won 3-2.

Osogovo2 - 0PobedaFull TimeFT

Osogovo - Pobeda

Osogovo played Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Osogovo won 2-0.

Plackovica1 - 1SasaFull TimeFT

Plackovica - Sasa

Plackovica played Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tikves4 - 2Sloga VinicaFull TimeFT

Tikves - Sloga Vinica

Tikves played Sloga Vinica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tikves won 4-2.

Vardar Forino0 - 1OhridFull TimeFT

Vardar Forino - Ohrid

Vardar Forino played Ohrid at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ohrid won 0-1.

Velazerimi 770 - 2LabunishtaFull TimeFT

Velazerimi 77 - Labunishta

Velazerimi 77 played Labunishta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Labunishta won 0-2.

Carrick Rangers1 - 3Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town

Carrick Rangers played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warrenpoint Town won 1-3.

Crusaders FC2 - 0Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC

Crusaders FC played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 2-0.

Larne FC2 - 1GlenavonFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Glenavon

Larne FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Larne FC won 2-1.

Portadown0 - 0Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Portadown - Ballymena Utd

Portadown played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Linfield FCCliftonville17:30

Linfield FC - Cliftonville

Linfield FC are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ArdsBallyclare Comrades17:00

Ards - Ballyclare Comrades

Ards are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DergviewQueens University17:00

Dergview - Queens University

Dergview are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

H-W WeldersAnnagh United17:00

H-W Welders - Annagh United

H-W Welders are playing Annagh United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Institute FCBallinamallard United17:00

Institute FC - Ballinamallard United

Institute FC are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KnockbredaNewry City17:00

Knockbreda - Newry City

Knockbreda are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LoughgallDundela FC17:00

Loughgall - Dundela FC

Loughgall are playing Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia

Olimpia Elblag played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-2.

Znicz Pruszkow1 - 3Slask-2Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Slask-2

Znicz Pruszkow played Slask-2 at the II Liga of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slask-2 won 1-3.

Pogon Siedlce1 - 2Wigry SFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Wigry S

Pogon Siedlce played Wigry S at the II Liga of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wigry S won 1-2.

Stargard1 - 0Skra CzestochowaFull TimeFT

Stargard - Skra Czestochowa

Stargard played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stargard won 1-0.

Gornik Polkowice1 - 1Motor LublinFull TimeFT

Gornik Polkowice - Motor Lublin

Gornik Polkowice played Motor Lublin at the II Liga of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W1 - 3Slask WFull TimeFT

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W - Slask W

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W played Slask W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slask W won 1-3.

Gwarek Zabrze U-182 - 5Arka Gdynia U-18Full TimeFT

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 played Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia U-18 won 2-5.

Cracovia U-182 - 0Korona U-18Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Korona U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 2-0.

Lechia Gdansk U-181 - 1Zaglebie L U-18Full TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Lechia Gdansk U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slask U-180 - 3Gornik Zabrze U-18Full TimeFT

Slask U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18

Slask U-18 played Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 0-3.

Escola Varsovia U-180 - 2Legia U-18Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Legia U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played Legia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Legia U-18 won 0-2.

Pogon Szczecin U-185 - 1Hutnik Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 played Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-18 won 5-1.

Jagiellonia-22 - 2UrsusFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia-2 - Ursus

Jagiellonia-2 played Ursus at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Znicz Biala Piska1 - 0Legia-2Full TimeFT

Znicz Biala Piska - Legia-2

Znicz Biala Piska played Legia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Znicz Biala Piska won 1-0.

Flota Swinoujscie1 - 2Gwardia KoszalinFull TimeFT

Flota Swinoujscie - Gwardia Koszalin

Flota Swinoujscie played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gwardia Koszalin won 1-2.

Podlasie Biala Podlaska4 - 2WiazownicaFull TimeFT

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wiazownica

Podlasie Biala Podlaska played Wiazownica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Podlasie Biala Podlaska won 4-2.

Vilaverdense5 - 1Aguia FC VimiosoFull TimeFT

Vilaverdense - Aguia FC Vimioso

Vilaverdense played Aguia FC Vimioso at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vilaverdense won 5-1.

Trofense3 - 0Vila RealFull TimeFT

Trofense - Vila Real

Trofense played Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trofense won 3-0.

Agueda5 - 2Valadares GaiaFull TimeFT

Agueda - Valadares Gaia

Agueda played Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Agueda won 5-2.

Academica U-232 - 2Familcao U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Familcao U-23

Academica U-23 played Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Benfica U-233 - 3Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Benfica U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Benfica U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Braga U-231 - 2Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Braga U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Braga U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leixoes U-23 won 1-2.

Guimaraes U-230 - 2Rio Ave U-23Full TimeFT

Guimaraes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rio Ave U-23 won 0-2.

Alcains1 - 0MortaguaFull TimeFT

Alcains - Mortagua

Alcains played Mortagua at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alcains won 1-0.

LeiriaSertanensePostponedPst

Leiria - Sertanense

Leiria are playing Sertanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on December 5.

1 Dezembro0 - 0TorreenseFull TimeFT

1 Dezembro - Torreense

1 Dezembro played Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rabo Peixe0 - 0Sporting-2Half TimeHT

Rabo Peixe - Sporting-2

Rabo Peixe are playing Sporting-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventude Evora0 - 1Lusitano EvoraFull TimeFT

Juventude Evora - Lusitano Evora

Juventude Evora played Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lusitano Evora won 0-1.

Concordia Chiajna3 - 2SlatinaFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Slatina

Concordia Chiajna played Slatina at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Concordia Chiajna won 3-2.

Farul Constanta0 - 2CsikszeredaFull TimeFT

Farul Constanta - Csikszereda

Farul Constanta played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Csikszereda won 0-2.

Gloria Buzau1 - 1Aerostar BacauFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Aerostar Bacau

Gloria Buzau played Aerostar Bacau at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pandurii2 - 3U Craiova 1948Full TimeFT

Pandurii - U Craiova 1948

Pandurii played U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 2-3.

Scolar Resita2 - 0Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Scolar Resita - Ripensia Timisoara

Scolar Resita played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Scolar Resita won 2-0.

Turris-Oltul1 - 1Comuna ReceaFull TimeFT

Turris-Oltul - Comuna Recea

Turris-Oltul played Comuna Recea at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Unirea Slobozia0 - 3Petrolul 52Full TimeFT

Unirea Slobozia - Petrolul 52

Unirea Slobozia played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 0-3.

DomagnanoFiorentinoPostponedPst

Domagnano - Fiorentino

Domagnano are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on December 5.

Juvenes/DoganaFC FaetanoPostponedPst

Juvenes/Dogana - FC Faetano

Juvenes/Dogana are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on December 5.

MurataLa FioritaPostponedPst

Murata - La Fiorita

Murata are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on December 5.

SP Tre FioriLibertasPostponedPst

SP Tre Fiori - Libertas

SP Tre Fiori are playing Libertas at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on December 5.

KeithNairn CountyPostponedPst

Keith - Nairn County

Keith are playing Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on December 5.

Brora RangersWick Academy15:00

Brora Rangers - Wick Academy

Brora Rangers are playing Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckie ThistleInverurie Locos15:00

Buckie Thistle - Inverurie Locos

Buckie Thistle are playing Inverurie Locos at the Highland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClachnacuddinTurriff UtdPostponedPst

Clachnacuddin - Turriff Utd

Clachnacuddin are playing Turriff Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on December 5.

FC HuntlyDeveronvale15:00

FC Huntly - Deveronvale

FC Huntly are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Formartine UtdLossiemouth15:00

Formartine Utd - Lossiemouth

Formartine Utd are playing Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FraserburghFort William15:00

Fraserburgh - Fort William

Fraserburgh are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Strathspey ThistleRothesPostponedPst

Strathspey Thistle - Rothes

Strathspey Thistle are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on December 5.

Berwick RangersKelty Hearts15:00

Berwick Rangers - Kelty Hearts

Berwick Rangers are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dalbeattie StarBonnyrigg Rose15:00

Dalbeattie Star - Bonnyrigg Rose

Dalbeattie Star are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East KilbrideCivil Service Stroll15:00

East Kilbride - Civil Service Stroll

East Kilbride are playing Civil Service Stroll at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivVale of Leithen15:00

Edinburgh Univ - Vale of Leithen

Edinburgh Univ are playing Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GretnaBoness United15:00

Gretna - Boness United

Gretna are playing Boness United at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling UniversityGala Fairydean15:00

Stirling University - Gala Fairydean

Stirling University are playing Gala Fairydean at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Komarno0 - 0SkalicaFull TimeFT

Komarno - Skalica

Komarno played Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kosice0 - 1PopradFull TimeFT

Kosice - Poprad

Kosice played Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Poprad won 0-1.

Puchov1 - 0Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Puchov - Slavoj Trebisov

Puchov played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Puchov won 1-0.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 1Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Oviedo-2

Sporting Gijon-2 played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oviedo-2 won 0-1.

Covadonga0 - 1Marino de LuancoHalf TimeHT

Covadonga - Marino de Luanco

Covadonga are playing Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Marino de Luanco are winning 0-1.

Pontevedra0 - 0Deportivo48'

Pontevedra - Deportivo

Pontevedra are playing Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Burgos0 - 0Numancia2'

Burgos - Numancia

Burgos are playing Numancia at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Union1 - 1Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Real Union - Arenas de Getxo

Real Union played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mutilvera0 - 0Haro Deportivo47'

Mutilvera - Haro Deportivo

Mutilvera are playing Haro Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LaredoAthletic-217:30

Laredo - Athletic-2

Laredo are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atzeneta1 - 1La Nucia89'

Atzeneta - La Nucia

Atzeneta are playing La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Valencia-23 - 0Levante-277'

Valencia-2 - Levante-2

Valencia-2 are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Valencia-2 are winning 3-0.

Espanyol-20 - 0Cornella48'

Espanyol-2 - Cornella

Espanyol-2 are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Andorra CFBadalonaPostponedPst

Andorra CF - Badalona

Andorra CF are playing Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 5.

Recreativo Huelva6 - 0CD MarinoFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino

Recreativo Huelva played CD Marino at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Recreativo Huelva won 6-0.

San Fernando0 - 0Linense2'

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Athletic W3 - 3Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Athletic W - Atletico Madrid W

Athletic W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Barcelona W9 - 0Santa Teresa WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Santa Teresa W

Barcelona W played Santa Teresa W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 9-0.

Eibar W2 - 4Deportivo La Coruna WFull TimeFT

Eibar W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Eibar W played Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Deportivo La Coruna W won 2-4.

Logrono W1 - 1Sporting de Huelva WFull TimeFT

Logrono W - Sporting de Huelva W

Logrono W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Madrid W5 - 2Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Real Madrid W - Sevilla W

Real Madrid W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Madrid W won 5-2.

Madrid W4 - 1Valencia WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Valencia W

Madrid W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Madrid W won 4-1.

Levante W3 - 0Rayo Vallecano W32'

Levante W - Rayo Vallecano W

Levante W are playing Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Levante W are winning 3-0.

ArenteiroBarco15:30

Arenteiro - Barco

Arenteiro are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BouzasArosa15:30

Bouzas - Arosa

Bouzas are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Deportivo-20 - 3Polvorin74'

Deportivo-2 - Polvorin

Deportivo-2 are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Polvorin are winning 0-3.

FisterraPontes15:30

Fisterra - Pontes

Fisterra are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ViveiroVillalbes RC15:30

Viveiro - Villalbes RC

Viveiro are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtiosEstradense15:45

Atios - Estradense

Atios are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Agrupacion EstudiantilBergantinos16:00

Agrupacion Estudiantil - Bergantinos

Agrupacion Estudiantil are playing Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChocoAlondras16:00

Choco - Alondras

Choco are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ourense CFUD Ourense16:00

Ourense CF - UD Ourense

Ourense CF are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ribadumia0 - 0Pontellas47'

Ribadumia - Pontellas

Ribadumia are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SomozasArzua16:00

Somozas - Arzua

Somozas are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Paiosaco0 - 0Silva SD4'

Paiosaco - Silva SD

Paiosaco are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CearesVallobin14:30

Ceares - Vallobin

Ceares are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aviles StadiumLlanera14:45

Aviles Stadium - Llanera

Aviles Stadium are playing Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

LlanesTuilla14:45

Llanes - Tuilla

Llanes are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MosconiaCaudal14:45

Mosconia - Caudal

Mosconia are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

NavarroGijon Industrial14:45

Navarro - Gijon Industrial

Navarro are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Real AvilesLenense14:45

Real Aviles - Lenense

Real Aviles are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

San Martin EIReal Titanico14:45

San Martin EI - Real Titanico

San Martin EI are playing Real Titanico at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

SieroCondal14:45

Siero - Condal

Siero are playing Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

ValdesotoEntregu14:45

Valdesoto - Entregu

Valdesoto are playing Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Racing Santander-22 - 1Siete VillasFull TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Siete Villas

Racing Santander-2 played Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Racing Santander-2 won 2-1.

CartesCastro14:30

Cartes - Castro

Cartes are playing Castro at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SamanoBezana14:30

Samano - Bezana

Samano are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TorinaBarreda14:30

Torina - Barreda

Torina are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SelayaTropezon15:30

Selaya - Tropezon

Selaya are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BarquerenoCayon16:00

Barquereno - Cayon

Barquereno are playing Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RevillaAtletico Albericia16:00

Revilla - Atletico Albericia

Revilla are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Textil EscudoRinconeda Polanco16:00

Textil Escudo - Rinconeda Polanco

Textil Escudo are playing Rinconeda Polanco at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VimenorCultural Guarnizo16:00

Vimenor - Cultural Guarnizo

Vimenor are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aurrera de OndarroaTolosa15:30

Aurrera de Ondarroa - Tolosa

Aurrera de Ondarroa are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lagun OnakDurango15:30

Lagun Onak - Durango

Lagun Onak are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SanturtziSodupe15:30

Santurtzi - Sodupe

Santurtzi are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UrgatziSantutxu15:30

Urgatzi - Santutxu

Urgatzi are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Balmaseda1 - 2Real Sociedad-3Half TimeHT

Balmaseda - Real Sociedad-3

Balmaseda are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Real Sociedad-3 are winning 1-2.

BeasainGernika16:00

Beasain - Gernika

Beasain are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrdulizAriznabarra17:00

Urduliz - Ariznabarra

Urduliz are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DeustoSestao18:30

Deusto - Sestao

Deusto are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vilafranca1 - 0TerrassaHalf TimeHT

Vilafranca - Terrassa

Vilafranca are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Vilafranca are winning 1-0.

Santfeliuenc0 - 0Igualada5'

Santfeliuenc - Igualada

Santfeliuenc are playing Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PaternaBenicarlo15:00

Paterna - Benicarlo

Paterna are playing Benicarlo at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Villarreal-31 - 1CatarrojaFull TimeFT

Villarreal-3 - Catarroja

Villarreal-3 played Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SaguntinoVilamarxant16:00

Saguntino - Vilamarxant

Saguntino are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AceroTorrent17:00

Acero - Torrent

Acero are playing Torrent at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BeniganimEldense17:00

Beniganim - Eldense

Beniganim are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CrevillenteIntercity17:00

Crevillente - Intercity

Crevillente are playing Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Roda FCAlzira17:00

Roda FC - Alzira

Roda FC are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real Burgos1 - 1Burgos PromesasFull TimeFT

Real Burgos - Burgos Promesas

Real Burgos played Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Numancia-2Gimnastica Segoviana14:45

Numancia-2 - Gimnastica Segoviana

Numancia-2 are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Salamanca-20 - 1Cultural Leonesa-2Full TimeFT

Salamanca-2 - Cultural Leonesa-2

Salamanca-2 played Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Cultural Leonesa-2 won 0-1.

Atletico Tordesillas1 - 2UD Santa MartaFull TimeFT

Atletico Tordesillas - UD Santa Marta

Atletico Tordesillas played UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UD Santa Marta won 1-2.

Colegios DiocesanosReal Avila15:00

Colegios Diocesanos - Real Avila

Colegios Diocesanos are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaMirandes-215:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Mirandes-2

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La GranjaBupolsa15:00

La Granja - Bupolsa

La Granja are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Virgen del Camino1 - 1BembibreFull TimeFT

La Virgen del Camino - Bembibre

La Virgen del Camino played Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PenarandaBecerril Campos15:00

Penaranda - Becerril Campos

Penaranda are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArandinaAlmazan16:00

Arandina - Almazan

Arandina are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Melilla CD0 - 0AntequeraFull TimeFT

Melilla CD - Antequera

Melilla CD played Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Huetor TajarLoja16:00

Huetor Tajar - Loja

Huetor Tajar are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almeria-2Atletico Porcuna17:00

Almeria-2 - Atletico Porcuna

Almeria-2 are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mancha RealHuetor Vega17:00

Mancha Real - Huetor Vega

Mancha Real are playing Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CastillejaLa Palma16:00

Castilleja - La Palma

Castilleja are playing La Palma at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GerenaPuente Genil16:00

Gerena - Puente Genil

Gerena are playing Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pozoblanco0 - 1Ciudad de Lucena49'

Pozoblanco - Ciudad de Lucena

Pozoblanco are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ciudad de Lucena are winning 0-1.

UtreraSevilla-316:00

Utrera - Sevilla-3

Utrera are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez Deportivo0 - 0Antoniano48'

Xerez Deportivo - Antoniano

Xerez Deportivo are playing Antoniano at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LebrijanaXerez18:00

Lebrijana - Xerez

Lebrijana are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FelanitxPortmany14:30

Felanitx - Portmany

Felanitx are playing Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0LanzaroteFull TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - Lanzarote

Panaderia Pulido played Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panaderia Pulido won 1-0.

Santa UrsulaVera16:30

Santa Ursula - Vera

Santa Ursula are playing Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Trujillo0 - 0Diocesano90'

Trujillo - Diocesano

Trujillo are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Calamonte0 - 0CD Coria76'

Calamonte - CD Coria

Calamonte are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aceuchal0 - 0Montijo50'

Aceuchal - Montijo

Aceuchal are playing Montijo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArroyoFuente de Cantos16:00

Arroyo - Fuente de Cantos

Arroyo are playing Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AzuagaCacereno16:00

Azuaga - Cacereno

Azuaga are playing Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChinatoValdivia16:00

Chinato - Valdivia

Chinato are playing Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lobon0 - 0Plasencia50'

Lobon - Plasencia

Lobon are playing Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CampanarioMoralo17:30

Campanario - Moralo

Campanario are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

JerezRCP Valverdeno17:30

Jerez - RCP Valverdeno

Jerez are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OlivenzaLlerenense17:30

Olivenza - Llerenense

Olivenza are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BaztanCortes15:00

Baztan - Cortes

Baztan are playing Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FontellasMurchante15:00

Fontellas - Murchante

Fontellas are playing Murchante at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArdoiPena Azagresa15:30

Ardoi - Pena Azagresa

Ardoi are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BurladesPamplona15:30

Burlades - Pamplona

Burlades are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanTxantrea16:00

San Juan - Txantrea

San Juan are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SubizaRiver Ega16:00

Subiza - River Ega

Subiza are playing River Ega at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valle EguesCorellano16:00

Valle Egues - Corellano

Valle Egues are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing Rioja0 - 0Yague75'

Racing Rioja - Yague

Racing Rioja are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

La Calzada0 - 1ArnedoHalf TimeHT

La Calzada - Arnedo

La Calzada are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Arnedo are winning 0-1.

VareaBerceoPostponedPst

Varea - Berceo

Varea are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5.

Calamocha0 - 1AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Almudevar

Calamocha played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Almudevar won 0-1.

Belchite1 - 1Zaragoza-2Full TimeFT

Belchite - Zaragoza-2

Belchite played Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cuarte Industrial2 - 2SarinenaFull TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - Sarinena

Cuarte Industrial played Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BreaEpila14:30

Brea - Epila

Brea are playing Epila at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SabinanigoBarbastro14:45

Sabinanigo - Barbastro

Sabinanigo are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Atletico MonzonFraga15:00

Atletico Monzon - Fraga

Atletico Monzon are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Huesca-2Illueca15:00

Huesca-2 - Illueca

Huesca-2 are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Robres2 - 0Villanueva CFFull TimeFT

Robres - Villanueva CF

Robres played Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Robres won 2-0.

BinefarTamarite15:30

Binefar - Tamarite

Binefar are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Utebo0 - 1Borja73'

Utebo - Borja

Utebo are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Borja are winning 0-1.

Teruel2 - 0Valdefierro49'

Teruel - Valdefierro

Teruel are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Teruel are winning 2-0.

ConquenseFC Guadalajara14:30

Conquense - FC Guadalajara

Conquense are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Albacete-22 - 0ManzanaresFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - Manzanares

Albacete-2 played Manzanares at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albacete-2 won 2-0.

Atletico IbanesHuracan Balazote15:00

Atletico Ibanes - Huracan Balazote

Atletico Ibanes are playing Huracan Balazote at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AzuquecaTorrijos16:00

Azuqueca - Torrijos

Azuqueca are playing Torrijos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PedronerasIllescas16:00

Pedroneras - Illescas

Pedroneras are playing Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Quintanar del ReyCalvo SoteloPostponedPst

Quintanar del Rey - Calvo Sotelo

Quintanar del Rey are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 5.

TaranconMarchamalo16:00

Tarancon - Marchamalo

Tarancon are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villarrubia0 - 0Socuellamos3'

Villarrubia - Socuellamos

Villarrubia are playing Socuellamos at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on December 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Madrid-2Internacional FC18:00

Real Madrid-2 - Internacional FC

Real Madrid-2 are playing Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Servette Chenois W2 - 0Zurich WFull TimeFT

Servette Chenois W - Zurich W

Servette Chenois W played Zurich W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 5. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Servette Chenois W won 2-0.

Luzern W1 - 2Young Boys WFull TimeFT

Luzern W - Young Boys W

Luzern W played Young Boys W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys W won 1-2.

Grasshoppers WBasel W17:00

Grasshoppers W - Basel W

Grasshoppers W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alians Lypova Dolyna1 - 0KrystalFull TimeFT

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Krystal

Alians Lypova Dolyna played Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alians Lypova Dolyna won 1-0.

Desna U-210 - 0Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Desna U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorya U-211 - 2Dnipro U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Zorya U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dnipro U-21 won 1-2.

Kolos Kovalivka U-210 - 5Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 0-5.

Olimpik U-210 - 0Rukh Vynnyky U-21Half TimeHT

Olimpik U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Olimpik U-21 are playing Rukh Vynnyky U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Be Forward Wanderers0 - 0SilverFull TimeFT

Be Forward Wanderers - Silver

Be Forward Wanderers played Silver at the Super League of Malawi on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ekwendeni Hammers3 - 0TN StarsFull TimeFT

Ekwendeni Hammers - TN Stars

Ekwendeni Hammers played TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ekwendeni Hammers won 3-0.

Karonga United1 - 0Nyasa Big BulletsFull TimeFT

Karonga United - Nyasa Big Bullets

Karonga United played Nyasa Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karonga United won 1-0.

MAFCOCIVO United12:30

MAFCO - CIVO United

MAFCO are playing CIVO United at the Super League of Malawi on December 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mighty Tigers0 - 1Red LionsFull TimeFT

Mighty Tigers - Red Lions

Mighty Tigers played Red Lions at the Super League of Malawi on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Red Lions won 0-1.

Jiangsu Suning1 - 1Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Tianjin Teda

Jiangsu Suning played Tianjin Teda at the FA Cup of China on December 5. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Central-WesternWong Tai Sin05:30

Central-Western - Wong Tai Sin

Central-Western are playing Wong Tai Sin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Hong Kong SaplingIcanfield05:30

Hong Kong Sapling - Icanfield

Hong Kong Sapling are playing Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sham Shui PoHong Kong FC05:30

Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong FC

Sham Shui Po are playing Hong Kong FC at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Eastern DistrictYuen Long07:30

Eastern District - Yuen Long

Eastern District are playing Yuen Long at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

North DistrictHoi King07:30

North District - Hoi King

North District are playing Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

ShatinWofoo Tai Po07:30

Shatin - Wofoo Tai Po

Shatin are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

South China AACitizen AA07:30

South China AA - Citizen AA

South China AA are playing Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

NorthEast United2 - 0East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

NorthEast United - East Bengal Club

NorthEast United played East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NorthEast United won 2-0.

Arman Gohar0 - 0Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Baderan Tehran

Arman Gohar played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia

Fajr Sepasi played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 1-0.

Rayka Babol0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Rayka Babol - Malavan

Rayka Babol played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Shahrdari Astara0 - 1Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Astara - Mes Kerman

Shahrdari Astara played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 0-1.

Havadar2 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Havadar - Qashqai

Havadar played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Havadar won 2-0.

Oxin Alborz0 - 1Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Oxin Alborz played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pars Jonoubi Jam won 0-1.

Esteghlal Khuzestan0 - 0Chooka TaleshFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Chooka Talesh

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Chooka Talesh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shahin Bushehr2 - 0Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Shahin Bushehr played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 2-0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 1Esteghlal MollasaniFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Esteghlal Mollasani

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Esteghlal Mollasani at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Esteghlal Mollasani won 0-1.

Blaublitz Akita1 - 3ImabariFull TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Imabari

Blaublitz Akita played Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Imabari won 1-3.

Grulla Morioka2 - 2Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto

Grulla Morioka played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cerezo Osaka-21 - 0Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Fujieda MYFC

Cerezo Osaka-2 played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka-2 won 1-0.

Kagoshima United3 - 2Fukushima UtdFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Fukushima Utd

Kagoshima United played Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 3-2.

Kataller Toyama2 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kataller Toyama played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kataller Toyama won 2-0.

Gifu0 - 2Gainare TottoriFull TimeFT

Gifu - Gainare Tottori

Gifu played Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gainare Tottori won 0-2.

Azul Claro NumazuGamba Osaka-204:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Gamba Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Vanraure HachinoheSagamihara04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Sagamihara

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

YSCCParceiro Nagano04:00

YSCC - Parceiro Nagano

YSCC are playing Parceiro Nagano at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Al-Weehdat1 - 0Al AqabaFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Al Aqaba

Al-Weehdat played Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 1-0.

Maan0 - 1Al-Ramtha30'

Maan - Al-Ramtha

Maan are playing Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Ramtha are winning 0-1.

Defensores de CambaceresCA Atlas20:10

Defensores de Cambaceres - CA Atlas

Defensores de Cambaceres are playing CA Atlas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Sportivo BarracasClaypole20:10

Sportivo Barracas - Claypole

Sportivo Barracas are playing Claypole at the Primera D Metropolitana, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Deportivo MunizArgentino Rosario20:10

Deportivo Muniz - Argentino Rosario

Deportivo Muniz are playing Argentino Rosario at the Primera D Metropolitana, Relegation round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Taraji Wadi Al-NesThaqafi Tulkarem13:00

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes are playing Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ohod1 - 5Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Feiha

Ohod played Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Feiha won 1-5.

Al Nahdha0 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Al Taee Hail

Al Nahdha played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Sahel0 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al-Sahel - Al Thuqbah

Al-Sahel played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hajer2 - 0Al Najoom59'

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hajer are winning 2-0.

Jeddah1 - 0Arar88'

Jeddah - Arar

Jeddah are playing Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Jeddah are winning 1-0.

Al-Horgelah1 - 2HorriyaFull TimeFT

Al-Horgelah - Horriya

Al-Horgelah played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horriya won 1-2.

Muangkan United3 - 0Don MueangFull TimeFT

Muangkan United - Don Mueang

Muangkan United played Don Mueang at the FA Cup of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Muangkan United won 3-0.

Udon United2 - 0NavyFull TimeFT

Udon United - Navy

Udon United played Navy at the FA Cup of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Udon United won 2-0.

Bangkok United7 - 2ChiangraiFull TimeFT

Bangkok United - Chiangrai

Bangkok United played Chiangrai at the FA Cup of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 7-2.

Lamphun Warrior1 - 2Chonburi FCFull TimeFT

Lamphun Warrior - Chonburi FC

Lamphun Warrior played Chonburi FC at the FA Cup of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chonburi FC won 1-2.

Nong Bua Pitchaya2 - 1PrachuapFull TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Prachuap

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Prachuap at the FA Cup of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 2-1.

Samut Prakan3 - 0Maejo UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Prakan - Maejo United

Samut Prakan played Maejo United at the FA Cup of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Samut Prakan won 3-0.

Rayong1 - 3RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Rayong - Ratchaburi

Rayong played Ratchaburi at the FA Cup of Thailand on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 1-3.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan0 - 2Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Sharjah at the Presidents Cup of Uae on December 5. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Sharjah won 0-2.

Al Ain0 - 1AjmanFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Ajman

Al Ain played Ajman at the Presidents Cup of Uae on December 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Ajman won 0-1.

Al Fujairah0 - 1Al Wasl Dubai59'

Al Fujairah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Fujairah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Presidents Cup of Uae on December 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wasl Dubai are winning 0-1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi0 - 0Al Nasr58'

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Nasr at the Presidents Cup of Uae on December 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

JS Saoura2 - 2USM AlgerFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - USM Alger

JS Saoura played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

US Biskra0 - 0Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

US Biskra - Hussein Dey

US Biskra played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ES Setif1 - 1RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

ES Setif - RC Relizane

ES Setif played RC Relizane at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ASO Chlef1 - 0WA TlemcenFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - WA Tlemcen

ASO Chlef played WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 1-0.

ASEC-KKOZAF15:30

ASEC-K - KOZAF

ASEC-K are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Royal1 - 1USFA67'

Royal - USFA

Royal are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

ASFA-YennengaRahimoPostponedPst

ASFA-Yennenga - Rahimo

ASFA-Yennenga are playing Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 5.

RukinzoLes ElephantsPostponedPst

Rukinzo - Les Elephants

Rukinzo are playing Les Elephants at the Primus League of Burundi on December 5.

Aigle NoirKayanzaPostponedPst

Aigle Noir - Kayanza

Aigle Noir are playing Kayanza at the Primus League of Burundi on December 5.

Royal de MuramvyaVitalO13:00

Royal de Muramvya - VitalO

Royal de Muramvya are playing VitalO at the Primus League of Burundi on December 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bujumbura CityMusongatiPostponedPst

Bujumbura City - Musongati

Bujumbura City are playing Musongati at the Primus League of Burundi on December 5.

NAPSA Stars4 - 1Ngazi SportFull TimeFT

NAPSA Stars - Ngazi Sport

NAPSA Stars played Ngazi Sport at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NAPSA Stars won 4-1.

Bloemfontein Celtic0 - 2Maniema Union3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Bloemfontein Celtic - Maniema Union

Bloemfontein Celtic played Maniema Union at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Maniema Union won on penalties as the score was 0-2.

US Gendarmerie1 - 1Yeelen OlympiqueFull TimeFT

US Gendarmerie - Yeelen Olympique

US Gendarmerie played Yeelen Olympique at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kano Pillars0 - 0JaraafFull TimeFT

Kano Pillars - Jaraaf

Kano Pillars played Jaraaf at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KVZ0 - 3Alamal AtbaraFull TimeFT

KVZ - Alamal Atbara

KVZ played Alamal Atbara at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alamal Atbara won 0-3.

SalitasAshanti Gold18:00

Salitas - Ashanti Gold

Salitas are playing Ashanti Gold at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tihad Casablanca3 - 0GamtelForfeitFrf

Tihad Casablanca - Gamtel

Tihad Casablanca played Gamtel at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 5. Gamtel was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Tihad Casablanca won 3-0.

Racing KinshasaTP Mazembe14:30

Racing Kinshasa - TP Mazembe

Racing Kinshasa are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sanga Balende1 - 0Lubumbashi Sport45 +1'

Sanga Balende - Lubumbashi Sport

Sanga Balende are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sanga Balende are winning 1-0.

Talaea El GeishAl Ahly Cairo18:00

Talaea El Geish - Al Ahly Cairo

Talaea El Geish are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the National Cup of Egypt on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Berekum Chelsea1 - 0Liberty ProfessionalsFull TimeFT

Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals

Berekum Chelsea played Liberty Professionals at the Premier League of Ghana on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Berekum Chelsea won 1-0.

Eleven Wonders0 - 1WAFA90 +3'

Eleven Wonders - WAFA

Eleven Wonders are playing WAFA at the Premier League of Ghana on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and WAFA are winning 0-1.

FC Dreams0 - 0Legon CitiesFull TimeFT

FC Dreams - Legon Cities

FC Dreams played Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Medeama SCAsante KotokoPostponedPst

Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko

Medeama SC are playing Asante Kotoko at the Premier League of Ghana on December 5.

Posta RangersBandariPostponedPst

Posta Rangers - Bandari

Posta Rangers are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on December 5.

Nzoia Sugar0 - 0Kariobangi SharksFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Kariobangi Sharks

Nzoia Sugar played Kariobangi Sharks at the Premier League of Kenya on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nzoia SugarUlinzi StarsPostponedPst

Nzoia Sugar - Ulinzi Stars

Nzoia Sugar are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 5.

TuskerBandariPostponedPst

Tusker - Bandari

Tusker are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on December 5.

TuskerWestern StimaPostponedPst

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on December 5.

Mathare UnitedGor MahiaPostponedPst

Mathare United - Gor Mahia

Mathare United are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on December 5.

CR Khemis Zemamra0 - 2RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - RSB Berkane

CR Khemis Zemamra played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. RSB Berkane won 0-2.

Rapide Oued Zem0 - 1MCO Oujda31'

Rapide Oued Zem - MCO Oujda

Rapide Oued Zem are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and MCO Oujda are winning 0-1.

OCS SafiDHJ El Jadida18:30

OCS Safi - DHJ El Jadida

OCS Safi are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chabab AtlasKawkab Marrakech14:00

Chabab Atlas - Kawkab Marrakech

Chabab Atlas are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riadi SalmiStade Marocain14:00

Riadi Salmi - Stade Marocain

Riadi Salmi are playing Stade Marocain at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cape Umoya United2 - 1Steenberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Steenberg United

Cape Umoya United played Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Umoya United won 2-1.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 0Bizana Pondo ChiefsFull TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Bizana Pondo Chiefs

Pretoria Univ. played Bizana Pondo Chiefs at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pretoria Univ. won 1-0.

TS Sporting1 - 1JDR StarsFull TimeFT

TS Sporting - JDR Stars

TS Sporting played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uthongathi1 - 1Cape Town All StarsFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - Cape Town All Stars

Uthongathi played Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coastal Union0 - 0Mbeya CityFull TimeFT

Coastal Union - Mbeya City

Coastal Union played Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tanzania Prisons0 - 1Kagera SugarFull TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar

Tanzania Prisons played Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kagera Sugar won 0-1.

Onduparaka1 - 1ExpressFull TimeFT

Onduparaka - Express

Onduparaka played Express at the Premier League of Uganda on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KyetumeAirtel Kitara13:00

Kyetume - Airtel Kitara

Kyetume are playing Airtel Kitara at the Premier League of Uganda on December 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UPDF3 - 0Busonga UnitedFull TimeFT

UPDF - Busonga United

UPDF played Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UPDF won 3-0.

ZESCO United1 - 0Prison LeopardsFull TimeFT

ZESCO United - Prison Leopards

ZESCO United played Prison Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 1-0.

Buildcon1 - 0ZanacoFull TimeFT

Buildcon - Zanaco

Buildcon played Zanaco at the Super League of Zambia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buildcon won 1-0.

Nkwazi1 - 0IndeniFull TimeFT

Nkwazi - Indeni

Nkwazi played Indeni at the Super League of Zambia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nkwazi won 1-0.

Young Green Eagles1 - 0Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Young Green Eagles - Green Buffaloes FC

Young Green Eagles played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Green Eagles won 1-0.

JicaralCS Herediano20:00

Jicaral - CS Herediano

Jicaral are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sporting San JoseSantos Dg20:00

Sporting San Jose - Santos Dg

Sporting San Jose are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon00:00

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on December 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoMunicipal Limeno00:00

Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno

Chalatenango are playing Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on December 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

SonsonateAguila01:00

Sonsonate - Aguila

Sonsonate are playing Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on December 6. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanAlianza01:15

Isidro Metapan - Alianza

Isidro Metapan are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on December 6. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MalacatecoFC Sacachispas17:00

Malacateco - FC Sacachispas

Malacateco are playing FC Sacachispas at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IztapaAchuapa19:05

Iztapa - Achuapa

Iztapa are playing Achuapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 5. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MarathonHonduras Progreso21:00

Marathon - Honduras Progreso

Marathon are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on December 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real de MinasCD Real Sociedad21:00

Real de Minas - CD Real Sociedad

Real de Minas are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on December 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LeonGuadalajara03:00

Leon - Guadalajara

Leon are playing Guadalajara at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 6. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MoreliaTlaxcala23:00

Morelia - Tlaxcala

Morelia are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampico MaderoZacatepec01:00

Tampico Madero - Zacatepec

Tampico Madero are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 6. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesJJ Urquiza20:10

Comunicaciones - JJ Urquiza

Comunicaciones are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes Rio Cuarto20:10

Estudiantes de Caseros - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Estudiantes Rio Cuarto at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Gimnasia MendozaSarmiento20:10

Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing Sarmiento at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Villa DalmineDeportivo Riestra20:10

Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra

Villa Dalmine are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

PlatenseDeportivo Moron22:10

Platense - Deportivo Moron

Platense are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

All BoysSantamarina20:10

All Boys - Santamarina

All Boys are playing Santamarina at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Nueva ChicagoAlvarado Mar del Plata20:10

Nueva Chicago - Alvarado Mar del Plata

Nueva Chicago are playing Alvarado Mar del Plata at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

QuilmesGimnasia Jujuy20:10

Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy

Quilmes are playing Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

San Martin SJBarracas Central21:00

San Martin SJ - Barracas Central

San Martin SJ are playing Barracas Central at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Belgrano CordobaIndependiente Rivadavia22:10

Belgrano Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia

Belgrano Cordoba are playing Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

Atletico GuemesDouglas Haig00:00

Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig

Atletico Guemes are playing Douglas Haig at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Boca UnidosSportivo Belgrano20:00

Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano

Boca Unidos are playing Sportivo Belgrano at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Argentino MerloReal Pilar20:10

Argentino Merlo - Real Pilar

Argentino Merlo are playing Real Pilar at the Primera C, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

CanuelasDep. Merlo20:10

Canuelas - Dep. Merlo

Canuelas are playing Dep. Merlo at the Primera C, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

San MiguelTalleres Remedios20:10

San Miguel - Talleres Remedios

San Miguel are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana, Relegation round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Botafogo PBTreze20:00

Botafogo PB - Treze

Botafogo PB are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Imperatriz MAManaus20:00

Imperatriz MA - Manaus

Imperatriz MA are playing Manaus at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RemoPaysandu20:00

Remo - Paysandu

Remo are playing Paysandu at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santa CruzFerroviario20:00

Santa Cruz - Ferroviario

Santa Cruz are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Vila NovaJacuipense20:00

Vila Nova - Jacuipense

Vila Nova are playing Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CriciumaBrusque22:00

Criciuma - Brusque

Criciuma are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao BentoItuano22:00

Sao Bento - Ituano

Sao Bento are playing Ituano at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TombenseBoa22:00

Tombense - Boa

Tombense are playing Boa at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaLondrina22:00

Volta Redonda - Londrina

Volta Redonda are playing Londrina at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimEC Sao Jose22:00

Ypiranga Erechim - EC Sao Jose

Ypiranga Erechim are playing EC Sao Jose at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AlagoinhasGoiania18:00

Alagoinhas - Goiania

Alagoinhas are playing Goiania at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FlorestaItabaiana18:00

Floresta - Itabaiana

Floresta are playing Itabaiana at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Juventude MABragantino PA18:30

Juventude MA - Bragantino PA

Juventude MA are playing Bragantino PA at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CascavelNovorizontino19:00

Cascavel - Novorizontino

Cascavel are playing Novorizontino at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaxiasMirassol19:00

Caxias - Mirassol

Caxias are playing Mirassol at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marcilio DiasFerroviaria19:00

Marcilio Dias - Ferroviaria

Marcilio Dias are playing Ferroviaria at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Puerto M5 - 0San Luis de QuillotaFull TimeFT

Puerto M - San Luis de Quillota

Puerto M played San Luis de Quillota at the Primera B of Chile on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Puerto M won 5-0.

Rangers TalcaCopiapo22:15

Rangers Talca - Copiapo

Rangers Talca are playing Copiapo at the Primera B of Chile on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasBoyaco ChicoPostponedPst

Once Caldas - Boyaco Chico

Once Caldas are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 5.

Deportivo La EquidadIndependiente Santa Fe01:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Independiente Santa Fe

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Independiente Santa Fe at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 6. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting CristalInti Gas Ayacucho19:00

Sporting Cristal - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Sporting Cristal are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoLiverpool P.20:00

Atletico Progreso - Liverpool P.

Atletico Progreso are playing Liverpool P. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoCerro M.22:15

Cerro Largo - Cerro M.

Cerro Largo are playing Cerro M. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersPlaza Colonia00:30

Wanderers - Plaza Colonia

Wanderers are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hamilton WanderersWellington Phoenix-200:00

Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix-2

Hamilton Wanderers are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedCanterbury United00:30

Hawke's Bay United - Canterbury United

Hawke's Bay United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs FCWaitakere United03:00

Eastern Suburbs FC - Waitakere United

Eastern Suburbs FC are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 6. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Team WellingtonAuckland City03:00

Team Wellington - Auckland City

Team Wellington are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 6. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.