Arda Kardzhali logo
Bulgaria

Arda Kardzhali Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Arda KardzhaliLudogoretsWednesday 15:45

Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets

Arda Kardzhali are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 10. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Arda KardzhaliLevskiJune 14th 13:30

Arda Kardzhali - Levski

Arda Kardzhali are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Beroe1 - 0Arda Kardzhali7 days ago Full TimeFT

Beroe - Arda Kardzhali

Beroe played Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Etar1 - 1Arda Kardzhali3 months ago Full TimeFT

Etar - Arda Kardzhali

Etar played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botev Vratsa3 - 1Arda Kardzhali4 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Vratsa played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 3-1.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 1Slavia Sofia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 0-1.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 0Irtish4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Irtish

Arda Kardzhali played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Radnicki Nis0 - 0Arda Kardzhali4 months ago Full TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Arda Kardzhali

Radnicki Nis played Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 3CSKA Sofia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-3.

Arda Kardzhali3 - 2Dinamo Tb.4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Dinamo Tb.

Arda Kardzhali played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 3-2.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 5Prishtina4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Prishtina

Arda Kardzhali played Prishtina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prishtina won 0-5.

Arda Kardzhali4 - 0Botev Galabovo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Botev Galabovo

Arda Kardzhali played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 4-0.

Cherno More1 - 1Arda Kardzhali6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cherno More - Arda Kardzhali

Cherno More played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 0CSKA Sofia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 16 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali -

Arda Kardzhali played at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Arda Kardzhali6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa

Arda Kardzhali played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

Beroe0 - 1Arda Kardzhali7 months ago Full TimeFT

Beroe - Arda Kardzhali

Beroe played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 10. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 0-1.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 2Tsarsko selo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko selo

Arda Kardzhali played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 0-2.

Botev1 - 1Arda Kardzhali7 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Arda Kardzhali

Botev played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levski2 - 1Arda Kardzhali8 months ago Full TimeFT

Levski - Arda Kardzhali

Levski played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Levski won 2-1.

Arda Kardzhali (also known as Arda) is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the A PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Arda Kardzhali in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Arda Kardzhali roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Arda Kardzhali for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Arda Kardzhali goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Arda Kardzhali livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Arda Kardzhali, who will be playing Ludogorets on Wednesday in the A PFG of Bulgaria. You can watch Arda Kardzhali vs Ludogorets live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC. After that, Arda Kardzhali will play Levski on June 14th.

Matchday Live
Bayer Leverkusen2 - 4Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich

Bayer Leverkusen played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 2-4.

Eintracht Frankfurt0 - 2MainzFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz

Eintracht Frankfurt played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mainz won 0-2.

Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 2HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim

Fortuna Dusseldorf played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RB Leipzig1 - 1PaderbornFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Paderborn

RB Leipzig played Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia DortmundHertha Berlin16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin

Borussia Dortmund are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BoavistaMoreirense20:15

Boavista - Moreirense

Boavista are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 6. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Juniors OO2 - 1InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Innsbruck

Juniors OO played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juniors OO won 2-1.

Grazer AKAustria Lustenau18:25

Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau

Grazer AK are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Admira0 - 2Mattersburg61'

Admira - Mattersburg

Admira are playing Mattersburg at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mattersburg are winning 0-2.

Altach0 - 1Tirol59'

Altach - Tirol

Altach are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tirol are winning 0-1.

St. Polten0 - 1Austria V60'

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Austria V are winning 0-1.

Slutsk1 - 1Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT

Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Slutsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch1 - 1Ruh BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Ruh Brest

Isloch played Ruh Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 1Neman60'

Slavia-Mozyr - Neman

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dinamo BrestFC Minsk17:00

Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk

Dinamo Brest are playing FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bumprom0 - 6Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Bumprom - Dnepr Mogilev

Bumprom played Dnepr Mogilev at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 0-6.

Osipovichi1 - 3SputnikFull TimeFT

Osipovichi - Sputnik

Osipovichi played Sputnik at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sputnik won 1-3.

Meliorator1 - 2LidaAfter Extra TimeAET

Meliorator - Lida

Meliorator played Lida at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lida won 1-2 in the extra time.

Polotsk1 - 3Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Polotsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Polotsk played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimik Svetlogorsk won 1-3.

Gorki0 - 3OshmyanyFull TimeFT

Gorki - Oshmyany

Gorki played Oshmyany at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oshmyany won 0-3.

Novaya Pripyat0 - 3VolnaFull TimeFT

Novaya Pripyat - Volna

Novaya Pripyat played Volna at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volna won 0-3.

Baranovichi1 - 0SmorgonFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Smorgon

Baranovichi played Smorgon at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baranovichi won 1-0.

Energetik-BGU2 - 6OstrovetsFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Ostrovets

Energetik-BGU played Ostrovets at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ostrovets won 2-6.

Kronon0 - 6MikashevichiFull TimeFT

Kronon - Mikashevichi

Kronon played Mikashevichi at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mikashevichi won 0-6.

SMIavtotrans2 - 5SlonimFull TimeFT

SMIavtotrans - Slonim

SMIavtotrans played Slonim at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slonim won 2-5.

Stroitel1 - 3OrshaFull TimeFT

Stroitel - Orsha

Stroitel played Orsha at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orsha won 1-3.

BGU0 - 5GomelFull TimeFT

BGU - Gomel

BGU played Gomel at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gomel won 0-5.

Stanles0 - 1Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk86'

Stanles - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Stanles are playing Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are winning 0-1.

Pershi Region0 - 9Lokomotiv Gomel64'

Pershi Region - Lokomotiv Gomel

Pershi Region are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Gomel are winning 0-9.

Spartak Sh.0 - 3Naftan60'

Spartak Sh. - Naftan

Spartak Sh. are playing Naftan at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Naftan are winning 0-3.

Dunav Ruse0 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Arda Kardzhali

Dunav Ruse played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botev0 - 1Botev Vratsa30'

Botev - Botev Vratsa

Botev are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 6. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Botev Vratsa are winning 0-1.

Vitosha BistritsaCSKA Sofia18:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaNK Gorica16:55

Slaven Koprivnica - NK Gorica

Slaven Koprivnica are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 6. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

VarteksDinamo Zagreb19:05

Varteks - Dinamo Zagreb

Varteks are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 6. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Zlin1 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Zlin - Pribram

Zlin played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zlin won 1-0.

Liberec0 - 1Boleslav17'

Liberec - Boleslav

Liberec are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Boleslav are winning 0-1.

Bohemians 1905Sparta Praha18:00

Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha

Bohemians 1905 are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Prostejov1 - 0Sokolov60'

Prostejov - Sokolov

Prostejov are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Prostejov are winning 1-0.

Usti nad Labem1 - 1Varnsdorf59'

Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf

Usti nad Labem are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zizkov1 - 0Lisen56'

Zizkov - Lisen

Zizkov are playing Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zizkov are winning 1-0.

Levadia T4 - 0Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Tallinna Kalev

Levadia T played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levadia T won 4-0.

Legion0 - 0Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Legion - Trans Narva

Legion played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ChikhuraDinamo Tb.PostponedPst

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 6.

Dila GoriSaburtaloPostponedPst

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 6.

MeraniTelaviPostponedPst

Merani - Telavi

Merani are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 6.

SamtrediaDinamo BatumiPostponedPst

Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi

Samtredia are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 6.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 1NurnbergFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Nurnberg

Arminia Bielefeld played Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg3 - 0DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Darmstadt

Regensburg played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Regensburg won 3-0.

Wehen Wiesbaden2 - 3Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden

Wehen Wiesbaden played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 2-3.

1860 Munchen1 - 2Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Wurzburger Kickers

1860 Munchen played Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 1-2.

Duisburg2 - 1ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Chemnitzer

Duisburg played Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duisburg won 2-1.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 1Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern-2

Eintracht Braunschweig played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Meppen0 - 3HansaFull TimeFT

Meppen - Hansa

Meppen played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa won 0-3.

Waldhof Mannheim2 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koln

Waldhof Mannheim played Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 2-1.

Zwickau5 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Hallescher FC

Zwickau played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zwickau won 5-1.

ArisOFI18:30

Aris - OFI

Aris are playing OFI at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on June 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mezokovesd0 - 2Paks64'

Mezokovesd - Paks

Mezokovesd are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on June 6. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the second half and Paks are winning 0-2.

FehervarVarda17:00

Fehervar - Varda

Fehervar are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UjpestHonved19:05

Ujpest - Honved

Ujpest are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on June 6. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Shamrock-2BrayPostponedPst

Shamrock-2 - Bray

Shamrock-2 are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on June 6.

Kauno Zalgiris0 - 1ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris

Kauno Zalgiris played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-1.

Panevezys1 - 3SuduvaFull TimeFT

Panevezys - Suduva

Panevezys played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-3.

Viking FKStartPostponedPst

Viking FK - Start

Viking FK are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 6.

SK BrannMoldePostponedPst

SK Brann - Molde

SK Brann are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 6.

Jagiellonia2 - 2Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zaglebie L3 - 1Lech45 +2'

Zaglebie L - Lech

Zaglebie L are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Zaglebie L are winning 3-1.

Pogon SzczecinCracovia18:00

Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia

Pogon Szczecin are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Podbeskidzie1 - 0NiecieczaFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Nieciecza

Podbeskidzie played Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on June 6. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 1-0.

Warta Poznan2 - 0Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Olimpia G

Warta Poznan played Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on June 6. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Warta Poznan won 2-0.

Dinamo BChindia TargovistePostponedPst

Dinamo B - Chindia Targoviste

Dinamo B are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 6.

SepsiHermannstadtPostponedPst

Sepsi - Hermannstadt

Sepsi are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 6.

Viitorul ConstantaCSMS IasiPostponedPst

Viitorul Constanta - CSMS Iasi

Viitorul Constanta are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 6.

VoluntariAcademica ClinceniPostponedPst

Voluntari - Academica Clinceni

Voluntari are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 6.

Javor1 - 3VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Javor - Vojvodina

Javor played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 1-3.

Spartak Subotica3 - 2Partizan90'

Spartak Subotica - Partizan

Spartak Subotica are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Spartak Subotica are winning 3-2.

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik Surdulica17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica

Crvena Zvezda are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CukarickiIndjija19:00

Cukaricki - Indjija

Cukaricki are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor Sezana0 - 0Olimpija13'

Tabor Sezana - Olimpija

Tabor Sezana are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DesnaShakhtar DPostponedPst

Desna - Shakhtar D

Desna are playing Shakhtar D at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 6.

Shakhtar D3 - 2DesnaFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Desna

Shakhtar D played Desna at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 3-2.

Zorya1 - 0Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Zorya - Kolos Kovalivka

Zorya played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

FC RyukyuEhime FCPostponedPst

FC Ryukyu - Ehime FC

FC Ryukyu are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 6.

FC Seoul1 - 4Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 1-4.

Busan I Park1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - Sangju Sangmu

Busan I Park played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pohang Steelers0 - 4UlsanFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Ulsan

Pohang Steelers played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 0-4.

Sepsi2 - 1Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Chindia Targoviste

Sepsi played Chindia Targoviste at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sepsi won 2-1.

Slavia Praha-25 - 0Bohemians 1905-2Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha-2 - Bohemians 1905-2

Slavia Praha-2 played Bohemians 1905-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 5-0.

Universitatea Craiova0 - 3Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Constanta

Universitatea Craiova played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 0-3.

Admira Praha3 - 1Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Admira Praha - Loko Vltavin

Admira Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Admira Praha won 3-1.

Tien Giang2 - 4Gia DinhFull TimeFT

Tien Giang - Gia Dinh

Tien Giang played Gia Dinh at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Gia Dinh won 2-4.

HJK Helsinki4 - 0GnistanFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Gnistan

HJK Helsinki played Gnistan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 4-0.

Hlucin0 - 4Odra PetrkoviceFull TimeFT

Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice

Hlucin played Odra Petrkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Odra Petrkovice won 0-4.

Mladost Zdralovi1 - 1OpatijaFull TimeFT

Mladost Zdralovi - Opatija

Mladost Zdralovi played Opatija at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vaduz1 - 5ZurichFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Zurich

Vaduz played Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zurich won 1-5.

Aarau1 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Aarau - Thun

Aarau played Thun at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banga0 - 3KlaipedaFull TimeFT

Banga - Klaipeda

Banga played Klaipeda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Klaipeda won 0-3.

Luzern2 - 2SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Luzern - Schaffhausen

Luzern played Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TP-T3 - 2ACEFull TimeFT

TP-T - ACE

TP-T played ACE at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. TP-T won 3-2.

KaaPo1 - 0TPK PallokerhoFull TimeFT

KaaPo - TPK Pallokerho

KaaPo played TPK Pallokerho at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. KaaPo won 1-0.

SalPa3 - 2PaiHaFull TimeFT

SalPa - PaiHa

SalPa played PaiHa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SalPa won 3-2.

Sogndal1 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Aalesund

Sogndal played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sogndal won 1-0.

Young Boys2 - 0LausanneFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Lausanne

Young Boys played Lausanne at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-0.

Jyvaskyla2 - 1TPVFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - TPV

Jyvaskyla played TPV at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jyvaskyla won 2-1.

SJK1 - 1HakaFull TimeFT

SJK - Haka

SJK played Haka at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarpsborg3 - 1SandefjordFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Sandefjord

Sarpsborg played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sarpsborg won 3-1.

Tampere United2 - 0ToVe PoriFull TimeFT

Tampere United - ToVe Pori

Tampere United played ToVe Pori at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tampere United won 2-0.

Winterthur1 - 0YF JuventusFull TimeFT

Winterthur - YF Juventus

Winterthur played YF Juventus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Winterthur won 1-0.

PIF0 - 1TPSFull TimeFT

PIF - TPS

PIF played TPS at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. TPS won 0-1.

Servette0 - 3XamaxFull TimeFT

Servette - Xamax

Servette played Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Xamax won 0-3.

AC Oulu2 - 2JS HerculesFull TimeFT

AC Oulu - JS Hercules

AC Oulu played JS Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Honka1 - 2LahtiFull TimeFT

Honka - Lahti

Honka played Lahti at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lahti won 1-2.

KuPS3 - 0KPVFull TimeFT

KuPS - KPV

KuPS played KPV at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 3-0.

MuSa3 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

MuSa - P-Lirot

MuSa played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MuSa won 3-1.

Plzen-22 - 1PisekFull TimeFT

Plzen-2 - Pisek

Plzen-2 played Pisek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Plzen-2 won 2-1.

RoPS3 - 1KajaaniFull TimeFT

RoPS - Kajaani

RoPS played Kajaani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. RoPS won 3-1.

Slovan2 - 0PohronieFull TimeFT

Slovan - Pohronie

Slovan played Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Stjarnan3 - 2Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Stjarnan - Leiknir R.

Stjarnan played Leiknir R. at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 3-2.

MyPa7 - 2SudetFull TimeFT

MyPa - Sudet

MyPa played Sudet at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. MyPa won 7-2.

Nitra0 - 0RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Nitra - Ruzomberok

Nitra played Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

EPS1 - 1FC EspooFull TimeFT

EPS - FC Espoo

EPS played FC Espoo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nachod Destne1 - 2Chlumec nad Cidlinou56'

Nachod Destne - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Nachod Destne are playing Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chlumec nad Cidlinou are winning 1-2.

Senica0 - 0Spartak Trnava62'

Senica - Spartak Trnava

Senica are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

TrutnovFK Dvur Kralove15:00

Trutnov - FK Dvur Kralove

Trutnov are playing FK Dvur Kralove at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BenesovTaborsko16:00

Benesov - Taborsko

Benesov are playing Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes Ulf0 - 0Viking FK15'

Sandnes Ulf - Viking FK

Sandnes Ulf are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ErzeniKorabi PeshkopiPostponedPst

Erzeni - Korabi Peshkopi

Erzeni are playing Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on June 6.

KastriotiBeselidhjaPostponedPst

Kastrioti - Beselidhja

Kastrioti are playing Beselidhja at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on June 6.

LushnjaBesaPostponedPst

Lushnja - Besa

Lushnja are playing Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on June 6.

PogradeciApoloniaPostponedPst

Pogradeci - Apolonia

Pogradeci are playing Apolonia at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on June 6.

Dinamo TiranaBurreli15:00

Dinamo Tirana - Burreli

Dinamo Tirana are playing Burreli at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iliria Fushe KrujeElbasani15:00

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Elbasani

Iliria Fushe Kruje are playing Elbasani at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShenkolliDevoli15:00

Shenkolli - Devoli

Shenkolli are playing Devoli at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Turbina CerrikOriku15:00

Turbina Cerrik - Oriku

Turbina Cerrik are playing Oriku at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Veleciku KoplikEgnatia R15:00

Veleciku Koplik - Egnatia R

Veleciku Koplik are playing Egnatia R at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SchwazPinzgau SaalfeldenPostponedPst

Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Schwaz are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 6.

WorglHohenemsPostponedPst

Worgl - Hohenems

Worgl are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 6.

LangeneggRothisPostponedPst

Langenegg - Rothis

Langenegg are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on June 6.

LauterachBregenzPostponedPst

Lauterach - Bregenz

Lauterach are playing Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on June 6.

RW RankweilAltach-2PostponedPst

RW Rankweil - Altach-2

RW Rankweil are playing Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on June 6.

WolfurtAustria Lustenau-2PostponedPst

Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau-2

Wolfurt are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on June 6.

Vitebsk-23 - 1BATE-2Full TimeFT

Vitebsk-2 - BATE-2

Vitebsk-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Vitebsk-2 won 3-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-23 - 1Energetik-BGU-2Full TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 played Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 won 3-1.

Belshina-20 - 1Dinamo Minsk-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Belshina-2 played Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 0-1.

Roskilde2 - 1Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Fremad Amager

Roskilde played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roskilde won 2-1.

Hvidovre1 - 0NykobingFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Nykobing

Hvidovre played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hvidovre won 1-0.

Brondby W1 - 0Kolding WFull TimeFT

Brondby W - Kolding W

Brondby W played Kolding W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby W won 1-0.

Farum W0 - 2Fortuna Hjorring WFull TimeFT

Farum W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Farum W played Fortuna Hjorring W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Hjorring W won 0-2.

VSK Aarhus W1 - 3Thisted WFull TimeFT

VSK Aarhus W - Thisted W

VSK Aarhus W played Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted W won 1-3.

B 93 W1 - 2OB Odense WFull TimeFT

B 93 W - OB Odense W

B 93 W played OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OB Odense W won 1-2.

BSF W1 - 3Aalborg WFull TimeFT

BSF W - Aalborg W

BSF W played Aalborg W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aalborg W won 1-3.

Vildbjerg W0 - 2Koge WFull TimeFT

Vildbjerg W - Koge W

Vildbjerg W played Koge W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge W won 0-2.

BSFKoge NordPostponedPst

BSF - Koge Nord

BSF are playing Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6.

HerlevAllerodPostponedPst

Herlev - Allerod

Herlev are playing Allerod at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6.

KFUM RoskildeSkjold BirkerodPostponedPst

KFUM Roskilde - Skjold Birkerod

KFUM Roskilde are playing Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6.

LSFFremad ValbyPostponedPst

LSF - Fremad Valby

LSF are playing Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6.

TarnbyTaastrupPostponedPst

Tarnby - Taastrup

Tarnby are playing Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6.

AvedoreGrevePostponedPst

Avedore - Greve

Avedore are playing Greve at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6.

B 1908AB TarnbyPostponedPst

B 1908 - AB Tarnby

B 1908 are playing AB Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6.

GVIFrederikssundPostponedPst

GVI - Frederikssund

GVI are playing Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6.

IshojKFUMs BKPostponedPst

Ishoj - KFUMs BK

Ishoj are playing KFUMs BK at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6.

KarlslundeBK UnionPostponedPst

Karlslunde - BK Union

Karlslunde are playing BK Union at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6.

Herning FremadKolding BPostponedPst

Herning Fremad - Kolding B

Herning Fremad are playing Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6.

MarienlystOtterupPostponedPst

Marienlyst - Otterup

Marienlyst are playing Otterup at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6.

OdderOKSPostponedPst

Odder - OKS

Odder are playing OKS at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6.

SfB-OureTarup-Paarup IFPostponedPst

SfB-Oure - Tarup-Paarup IF

SfB-Oure are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6.

VardeHedenstedPostponedPst

Varde - Hedensted

Varde are playing Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6.

DjurslandKFUM SilkeborgPostponedPst

Djursland - KFUM Silkeborg

Djursland are playing KFUM Silkeborg at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6.

KjellerupSaeby IF SkjoldPostponedPst

Kjellerup - Saeby IF Skjold

Kjellerup are playing Saeby IF Skjold at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6.

LysengHolstebroPostponedPst

Lyseng - Holstebro

Lyseng are playing Holstebro at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6.

NorresundbyVRIPostponedPst

Norresundby - VRI

Norresundby are playing VRI at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6.

VibyAarhus Fremad-2PostponedPst

Viby - Aarhus Fremad-2

Viby are playing Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6.

Tulevik W1 - 9Saku Sporting WFull TimeFT

Tulevik W - Saku Sporting W

Tulevik W played Saku Sporting W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Saku Sporting W won 1-9.

Vaprus W0 - 0Lootus WFull TimeFT

Vaprus W - Lootus W

Vaprus W played Lootus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Flora W1 - 0Nomme Kalju W55'

Flora W - Nomme Kalju W

Flora W are playing Nomme Kalju W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Flora W are winning 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev W2 - 0Tammeka W60'

Tallinna Kalev W - Tammeka W

Tallinna Kalev W are playing Tammeka W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tallinna Kalev W are winning 2-0.

TB0 - 1HB TorshavnFull TimeFT

TB - HB Torshavn

TB played HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 0-1.

Wolfsburg W5 - 1Frankfurt WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W

Wolfsburg W played Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 5-1.

BSC SudLok StendalPostponedPst

BSC Sud - Lok Stendal

BSC Sud are playing Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6.

Hansa-2NeustrelitzPostponedPst

Hansa-2 - Neustrelitz

Hansa-2 are playing Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6.

PampowTennis BorussiaPostponedPst

Pampow - Tennis Borussia

Pampow are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6.

StaakenLudwigsfeldePostponedPst

Staaken - Ludwigsfelde

Staaken are playing Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6.

StrausbergCFC HerthaPostponedPst

Strausberg - CFC Hertha

Strausberg are playing CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6.

Panionios0 - 0Volos NFC1'

Panionios - Volos NFC

Panionios are playing Volos NFC at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on June 6. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haukar3 - 1EllidiFull TimeFT

Haukar - Ellidi

Haukar played Ellidi at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Haukar won 3-1.

Hviti Riddarinn2 - 1KFSFull TimeFT

Hviti Riddarinn - KFS

Hviti Riddarinn played KFS at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hviti Riddarinn won 2-1.

KV0 - 3Kari AkranesAfter Extra TimeAET

KV - Kari Akranes

KV played Kari Akranes at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kari Akranes won 0-3 in the extra time.

Vaengirs3 - 1KHFull TimeFT

Vaengirs - KH

Vaengirs played KH at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vaengirs won 3-1.

Alftanes0 - 4FramFull TimeFT

Alftanes - Fram

Alftanes played Fram at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fram won 0-4.

Dalvik Reynir1 - 2FjallabyggdFull TimeFT

Dalvik Reynir - Fjallabyggd

Dalvik Reynir played Fjallabyggd at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fjallabyggd won 1-2.

Hottur2 - 1SindriFull TimeFT

Hottur - Sindri

Hottur played Sindri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hottur won 2-1.

Isafjordur1 - 4VestriFull TimeFT

Isafjordur - Vestri

Isafjordur played Vestri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 1-4.

Kria2 - 3HamarFull TimeFT

Kria - Hamar

Kria played Hamar at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamar won 2-3.

Midas4 - 1KM ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Midas - KM Reykjavik

Midas played KM Reykjavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Midas won 4-1.

Skallagrimur0 - 2YmirFull TimeFT

Skallagrimur - Ymir

Skallagrimur played Ymir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ymir won 0-2.

Throttur Vogar2 - 1Aegir ThorlakshofnFull TimeFT

Throttur Vogar - Aegir Thorlakshofn

Throttur Vogar played Aegir Thorlakshofn at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 2-1.

Vatnaliljur0 - 10AftureldingFull TimeFT

Vatnaliljur - Afturelding

Vatnaliljur played Afturelding at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afturelding won 0-10.

KFG Gardabaer1 - 1KB Breidholt16'

KFG Gardabaer - KB Breidholt

KFG Gardabaer are playing KB Breidholt at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Throttur ReykjavikAlafoss18:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Alafoss

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Alafoss at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaHapoel Hadera17:00

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaAshdod17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ashdod

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Raanana17:15

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 6. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Drita FC1 - 0Flamurtari FCFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Flamurtari FC

Drita FC played Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Drita FC won 1-0.

Feronikeli3 - 1VushtrriaFull TimeFT

Feronikeli - Vushtrria

Feronikeli played Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Feronikeli won 3-1.

Hegelmann Litauen4 - 0BFAFull TimeFT

Hegelmann Litauen - BFA

Hegelmann Litauen played BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hegelmann Litauen won 4-0.

Dainava2 - 1AtmosferaFull TimeFT

Dainava - Atmosfera

Dainava played Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dainava won 2-1.

Minija1 - 2JonavaFull TimeFT

Minija - Jonava

Minija played Jonava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jonava won 1-2.

Lech-22 - 1Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Pogon Siedlce

Lech-2 played Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 2-1.

Legionovia1 - 2Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Legionovia - Elana Torun

Legionovia played Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-2.

Gornik Leczna1 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola36'

Gornik Leczna - Stal Stalowa Wola

Gornik Leczna are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on June 6. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Backa Palanka0 - 0Novi PazarHalf TimeHT

Backa Palanka - Novi Pazar

Backa Palanka are playing Novi Pazar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Vranje0 - 1ZemunHalf TimeHT

Dinamo Vranje - Zemun

Dinamo Vranje are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Zemun are winning 0-1.

Kabel Novi Sad0 - 0Radnicki PirotHalf TimeHT

Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki Pirot

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sindelic0 - 0KolubaraHalf TimeHT

Sindelic - Kolubara

Sindelic are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SkovdeOskarshamns AIKPostponedPst

Skovde - Oskarshamns AIK

Skovde are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6.

UtsiktensMotalaPostponedPst

Utsiktens - Motala

Utsiktens are playing Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6.

Gyeongju Citizen1 - 0Pyeongtaek CitizenAfter Extra TimeAET

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen played Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Gyeongju Citizen won 1-0 in the extra time.

Paju Citizen2 - 4Gimpo CitizenAfter Extra TimeAET

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen played Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gimpo Citizen won 2-4 in the extra time.

Anyang2 - 0Goyang CitizenFull TimeFT

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang played Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Anyang won 2-0.

Jeju United4 - 0SongwolFull TimeFT

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United played Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Jeju United won 4-0.

Jeonnam Dragons2 - 0Chungju CitizenFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons played Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 2-0.

Hwaseong FC3 - 2Daejeon KorailAfter Extra TimeAET

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC played Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hwaseong FC won 3-2 in the extra time.

Suwon City10 - 0HyochangFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City played Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Suwon City won 10-0.

Gyeongju KHNP4 - 0SMCEFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - SMCE

Gyeongju KHNP played SMCE at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 4-0.

Ansan Greeners3 - 0Siheung CitizenFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Siheung Citizen

Ansan Greeners played Siheung Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 3-0.

Asan Mugunghwa1 - 0Jeonju CitizenFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Jeonju Citizen

Asan Mugunghwa played Jeonju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 1-0.

Daejeon Citizen3 - 0ChuncheonFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Chuncheon

Daejeon Citizen played Chuncheon at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 3-0.

Gangneung2 - 1CheongjuFull TimeFT

Gangneung - Cheongju

Gangneung played Cheongju at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 2-1.

Gimhae4 - 2Cheonan CityFull TimeFT

Gimhae - Cheonan City

Gimhae played Cheonan City at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 4-2.

Gyeongnam FC4 - 3Mokpo CityAfter Extra TimeAET

Gyeongnam FC - Mokpo City

Gyeongnam FC played Mokpo City at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 4-3 in the extra time.

Ulsan Citizen1 - 0Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Ulsan Citizen - Bucheon 1995

Ulsan Citizen played Bucheon 1995 at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan Citizen won 1-0.

Seoul E-Land1 - 0ChangwonFull TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Changwon

Seoul E-Land played Changwon at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 1-0.

Ashkhabad0 - 1Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Ashkhabad - Altyn Asyr

Ashkhabad played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 0-1.

Quang Nam2 - 1Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa

Quang Nam played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-1.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 0Da NangFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Da Nang

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-0.

Than Quang Ninh0 - 2Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Than Quang Ninh played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hong Linh Ha Tinh won 0-2.

HP Ha Noi3 - 0Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

HP Ha Noi played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 3-0.

Binh Dinh4 - 0Dak LakFull TimeFT

Binh Dinh - Dak Lak

Binh Dinh played Dak Lak at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 6. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Binh Dinh won 4-0.

LimonCS Cartagines21:00

Limon - CS Cartagines

Limon are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 6. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaGrecia02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 7. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.