Upcoming Fixtures
CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA SofiaFriday 17:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tsarsko selo1 - 2CSKA Sofia5 days ago Full TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - CSKA Sofia

Tsarsko selo played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 1-2.

Pirin1 - 1CSKA Sofia18 days ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - CSKA Sofia

Pirin played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia5 - 0Beroe22 days ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Beroe

CSKA Sofia played Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 5-0.

CSKA Sofia1 - 1Kariana Erden23 days ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Kariana Erden

CSKA Sofia played Kariana Erden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2CSKA Sofia25 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 1-2.

CSKA Sofia1 - 1Ludogoretsa month ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

CSKA Sofia played Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Sofia0 - 0CSKA Sofiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia

Slavia Sofia played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on June 27. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSKA Sofia3 - 3Levskia month ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Levski

CSKA Sofia played Levski at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on June 20. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

CSKA Sofia1 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

CSKA Sofia played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 1CSKA Sofia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia

Vitosha Bistritsa played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0Botev Vratsa2 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-0.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe5 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Beroe

CSKA Sofia played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-0.

Tsarsko selo2 - 1CSKA Sofia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - CSKA Sofia

Tsarsko selo played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 2-1.

CSKA Sofia1 - 0Botev5 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 1-0.

Levski0 - 0CSKA Sofia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Levski - CSKA Sofia

Levski played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSKA Sofia0 - 2Jablonec6 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Jablonec

CSKA Sofia played Jablonec at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Jablonec won 0-2.

AalenCSKA Sofia6 months ago CanceledCanc

Aalen - CSKA Sofia

Aalen are playing CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 3Plzen6 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Plzen

CSKA Sofia played Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-3.

AalenCSKA Sofia6 months ago CanceledCanc

Aalen - CSKA Sofia

Aalen are playing CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 3CSKA Sofia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-3.

CSKA Sofia (also known as CSKA-Sofia) is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the A PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of CSKA Sofia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as CSKA Sofia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of CSKA Sofia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the CSKA Sofia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow CSKA Sofia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of CSKA Sofia, who will be playing CSKA 1948 Sofia on Friday in the A PFG of Bulgaria. You can watch CSKA 1948 Sofia vs CSKA Sofia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Ross CountyMotherwell18:45

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LahtiHonka15:30

Lahti - Honka

Lahti are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LongfordBrayPostponedPst

Longford - Bray

Longford are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

GalwayAthlone TownPostponedPst

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

Daugava DTukums15:00

Daugava D - Tukums

Daugava D are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaFS Metta LU15:00

FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU

FK Jelgava are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksRigas FS15:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraVentspils16:00

Valmiera - Ventspils

Valmiera are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LiepajaRiga17:00

Liepaja - Riga

Liepaja are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AsaneTromso16:00

Asane - Tromso

Asane are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudUllensaker Kisa16:00

Grorud - Ullensaker Kisa

Grorud are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamKFUM Oslo16:00

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerOygarden16:00

Kongsvinger - Oygarden

Kongsvinger are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStrommen16:00

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfRanheim16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkJerv16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Jerv

Stjordals-Blink are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaCluj17:30

Universitatea Craiova - Cluj

Universitatea Craiova are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on August 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UmeaDalkurd16:00

Umea - Dalkurd

Umea are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrageTrelleborg17:00

Brage - Trelleborg

Brage are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteVasteras17:00

Orgryte - Vasteras

Orgryte are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgSirius17:00

Elfsborg - Sirius

Elfsborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingMjallby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaselLuzern18:30

Basel - Luzern

Basel are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ServetteSion18:30

Servette - Sion

Servette are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:30

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysSt. Gallen18:30

Young Boys - St. Gallen

Young Boys are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZurichThun18:30

Zurich - Thun

Zurich are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KaspyiKairatPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kairat

Kaspyi are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

TobolAstanaPostponedPst

Tobol - Astana

Tobol are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

Al Ahli SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qatar SCUmm Salal SC15:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC

Qatar SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Kokand-1912Pakhtakor22:00

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakAndijon FK22:00

Mashal Muborak - Andijon FK

Mashal Muborak are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

QizilqumBuxoro22:00

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AtlasPumas00:00

Atlas - Pumas

Atlas are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeonMonterrey02:00

Leon - Monterrey

Leon are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory1 - 0Central Coast Mariners38'

Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

Melbourne Victory are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and Melbourne Victory are winning 1-0.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Hadera15:00

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan15:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowKorona15:00

Rakow - Korona

Rakow are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalzburgBravo15:00

Salzburg - Bravo

Salzburg are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodaEindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SioniMerani Martvili13:30

Sioni - Merani Martvili

Sioni are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaGagra13:30

WIT Georgia - Gagra

WIT Georgia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FramVestriPostponedPst

Fram - Vestri

Fram are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

Leiknir R.Leiknir FPostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Leiknir F

Leiknir R. are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

UpesciemsFK Limbazi15:30

Upesciems - FK Limbazi

Upesciems are playing FK Limbazi at the National cup of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kvik HaldenValerenga-217:00

Kvik Halden - Valerenga-2

Kvik Halden are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Levanger11:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Levanger

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2SotraPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Sotra

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Rosenborg-2Asker13:30

Rosenborg-2 - Asker

Rosenborg-2 are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NardoRosenborg-2PostponedPst

Nardo - Rosenborg-2

Nardo are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Sogndal-2FyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Sogndal-2 - Fyllingsdalen

Sogndal-2 are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

FanaSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Fana - SK Brann-2

Fana are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

Eskilstuna United WUppsala W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Uppsala W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg WLinkoping W17:00

Goteborg W - Linkoping W

Goteborg W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BalkanyObolon-Brovar14:00

Balkany - Obolon-Brovar

Balkany are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaVolyn14:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Volyn

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InhuletsKremin14:00

Inhulets - Kremin

Inhulets are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMykolaiv15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard15:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Prykarpattya15:00

Metallurg Z. - Prykarpattya

Metallurg Z. are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MetallistChornomorets16:00

Metallist - Chornomorets

Metallist are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyMinai16:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Minai

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Weehdat - Al Salt

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Al-RamthaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al Ahly

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1Suwon W50'

Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Suwon W are winning 0-1.

Changnyeong W0 - 1Seoul Amazones W55'

Changnyeong W - Seoul Amazones W

Changnyeong W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Seoul Amazones W are winning 0-1.

Gumi W0 - 2Incheon Red Angels W52'

Gumi W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gumi W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Incheon Red Angels W are winning 0-2.

Gyeongju W0 - 0Hwacheon KSPO W55'

Gyeongju W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gyeongju W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

DerenErchim11:00

Deren - Erchim

Deren are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KansanshiGreen EaglesPostponedPst

Kansanshi - Green Eagles

Kansanshi are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on August 3.

Power DynamosForest Rangers13:00

Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Power Dynamos are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance01:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSAMurici19:00

CSA - Murici

CSA are playing Murici at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CRBASA00:00

CRB - ASA

CRB are playing ASA at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.