Upcoming Fixtures
BarokaAmaZulu DurbanSaturday 15:00

Baroka - AmaZulu Durban

Baroka are playing AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanStellenboschJanuary 29th 18:00

AmaZulu Durban - Stellenbosch

AmaZulu Durban are playing Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on January 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
AmaZulu Durban0 - 0Maritzburg United3 days ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Maritzburg United

AmaZulu Durban played Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AmaZulu Durban0 - 1Kaiser Chiefs7 days ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-1.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 1AmaZulu Durban10 days ago Full TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu Durban

Bloemfontein Celtic played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AmaZulu Durban3 - 1Chippa Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Chippa United

AmaZulu Durban played Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 3-1.

AmaZulu Durban0 - 2Golden Arrows Durbana month ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Golden Arrows Durban

AmaZulu Durban played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Golden Arrows Durban won 0-2.

TTM1 - 1AmaZulu Durbana month ago Full TimeFT

TTM - AmaZulu Durban

TTM played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AmaZulu Durban1 - 1Cape Town City2 months ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Cape Town City

AmaZulu Durban played Cape Town City at the Premier League of South Africa on November 28. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mamelodi Sundowns4 - 3AmaZulu Durban2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu Durban

Mamelodi Sundowns played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 4-3.

AmaZulu Durban2 - 0Black Leopards Venda3 months ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Black Leopards Venda

AmaZulu Durban played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on November 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 2-0.

TS Galaxy1 - 0AmaZulu Durban3 months ago Full TimeFT

TS Galaxy - AmaZulu Durban

TS Galaxy played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on October 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. TS Galaxy won 1-0.

AmaZulu Durban1 - 1Orlando Pirates3 months ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Orlando Pirates

AmaZulu Durban played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on October 24. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AmaZulu Durban1 - 1Highlands Park4 months ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Highlands Park

AmaZulu Durban played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on September 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stellenbosch1 - 1AmaZulu Durban5 months ago Full TimeFT

Stellenbosch - AmaZulu Durban

Stellenbosch played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on September 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AmaZulu Durban1 - 0Black Leopards Venda5 months ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Black Leopards Venda

AmaZulu Durban played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on August 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 1-0.

AmaZulu Durban2 - 2Bloemfontein Celtic5 months ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on August 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bidvest Wits2 - 1AmaZulu Durban5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - AmaZulu Durban

Bidvest Wits played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on August 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 2-1.

Kaiser Chiefs0 - 1AmaZulu Durban10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - AmaZulu Durban

Kaiser Chiefs played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on March 7. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 0-1.

Chippa United1 - 0AmaZulu Durbana year ago Full TimeFT

Chippa United - AmaZulu Durban

Chippa United played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on February 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chippa United won 1-0.

Bloemfontein Celtic4 - 1AmaZulu Durbana year ago Full TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu Durban

Bloemfontein Celtic played AmaZulu Durban at the National cup of South Africa on February 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bloemfontein Celtic won 4-1.

Orlando Pirates1 - 0AmaZulu Durbana year ago Full TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu Durban

Orlando Pirates played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 1-0.

AmaZulu Durban (also known as Amazulu) is a football club from South Africa competing in the Premier League of South Africa. ScoreBat covers all matches of AmaZulu Durban in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as AmaZulu Durban roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of AmaZulu Durban for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the AmaZulu Durban goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow AmaZulu Durban livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of AmaZulu Durban, who will be playing Baroka on Saturday in the Premier League of South Africa. You can watch Baroka vs AmaZulu Durban live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, AmaZulu Durban will play Stellenbosch on January 29th.

Matchday Live
LeedsSouthamptonPostponedPst

Leeds - Southampton

Leeds are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on January 20.

Manchester CityAston Villa18:00

Manchester City - Aston Villa

Manchester City are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FulhamManchester United20:15

Fulham - Manchester United

Fulham are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GetafeHuesca18:00

Getafe - Huesca

Getafe are playing Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real BetisCelta Vigo20:00

Real Betis - Celta Vigo

Real Betis are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

VillarrealGranada CF20:30

Villarreal - Granada CF

Villarreal are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SchalkeKoln17:30

Schalke - Koln

Schalke are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldStuttgart19:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Stuttgart

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AugsburgBayern Munich19:30

Augsburg - Bayern Munich

Augsburg are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RB LeipzigUnion Berlin19:30

RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

RB Leipzig are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgEintracht Frankfurt19:30

SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

SC Freiburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

UdineseAtalanta14:00

Udinese - Atalanta

Udinese are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MarseilleLens20:00

Marseille - Lens

Marseille are playing Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Norwich CityBristol City18:00

Norwich City - Bristol City

Norwich City are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrentfordLuton19:00

Brentford - Luton

Brentford are playing Luton at the Championship of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityQPR19:00

Cardiff City - QPR

Cardiff City are playing QPR at the Championship of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldMillwall19:00

Huddersfield - Millwall

Huddersfield are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough19:00

Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough

Nottingham Forest are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BirminghamPreston NE19:45

Birmingham - Preston NE

Birmingham are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CordobaReal Sociedad18:00

Cordoba - Real Sociedad

Cordoba are playing Real Sociedad at the National cup of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoReal Madrid20:00

Alcoyano - Real Madrid

Alcoyano are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Clermont0 - 0Grenoble22'

Clermont - Grenoble

Clermont are playing Grenoble at the National cup of France on January 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ToulouseNiort17:00

Toulouse - Niort

Toulouse are playing Niort at the National cup of France on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NancySochaux17:30

Nancy - Sochaux

Nancy are playing Sochaux at the National cup of France on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GuingampCaen20:00

Guingamp - Caen

Guingamp are playing Caen at the National cup of France on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LivingstonCeltic20:15

Livingston - Celtic

Livingston are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on January 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

KortrijkSint-Truiden15:30

Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden

Kortrijk are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EupenBeerschot-Wilrijk17:45

Eupen - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Eupen are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MechelenStandard17:45

Mechelen - Standard

Mechelen are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AntwerpCercle Brugge20:00

Antwerp - Cercle Brugge

Antwerp are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club BruggeOostende20:00

Club Brugge - Oostende

Club Brugge are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 0Enosis Paralimni9'

Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BudejovicePribram15:00

Budejovice - Pribram

Budejovice are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OstravaSlovacko15:00

Ostrava - Slovacko

Ostrava are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OpavaSparta Praha17:00

Opava - Sparta Praha

Opava are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DuisburgMagdeburg18:00

Duisburg - Magdeburg

Duisburg are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hallescher FCWaldhof Mannheim18:00

Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim

Hallescher FC are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ApollonLamiaPostponedPst

Apollon - Lamia

Apollon are playing Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 20.

Aris0 - 0Asteras Tripolis6'

Aris - Asteras Tripolis

Aris are playing Asteras Tripolis at the National Cup of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Volos NFC0 - 0OFI8'

Volos NFC - OFI

Volos NFC are playing OFI at the National Cup of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOKLarissa15:15

PAOK - Larissa

PAOK are playing Larissa at the National Cup of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanaitolikosOlympiakos17:30

Panaitolikos - Olympiakos

Panaitolikos are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AEKApollon19:30

AEK - Apollon

AEK are playing Apollon at the National Cup of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FerencvarosDiosgyor19:00

Ferencvaros - Diosgyor

Ferencvaros are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JuventusNapoli20:00

Juventus - Napoli

Juventus are playing Napoli at the Supercup of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EmmenHeerenveen15:30

Emmen - Heerenveen

Emmen are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo17:45

Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo

Feyenoord are playing Heracles Almelo at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AZAjax20:00

AZ - Ajax

AZ are playing Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BragaBenfica19:45

Braga - Benfica

Braga are playing Benfica at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoYoung Boys17:00

Lugano - Young Boys

Lugano are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. GallenVaduz17:00

St. Gallen - Vaduz

St. Gallen are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hatayspor0 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor7'

Hatayspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Hatayspor are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rizespor0 - 0B.B. Gaziantep7'

Rizespor - B.B. Gaziantep

Rizespor are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GalatasarayDenizlispor16:00

Galatasaray - Denizlispor

Galatasaray are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CameroonMali16:00

Cameroon - Mali

Cameroon are playing Mali at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoZimbabwe19:00

Burkina Faso - Zimbabwe

Burkina Faso are playing Zimbabwe at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Gharrafa Club Doha13:30

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Khor SC16:00

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Ahli SC16:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dhamk0 - 0Al Baten12'

Dhamk - Al Baten

Dhamk are playing Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Taawon15:10

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Taawon

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Wahda Mecca17:10

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Black Leopards VendaCape Town City15:00

Black Leopards Venda - Cape Town City

Black Leopards Venda are playing Cape Town City at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedTS Galaxy15:00

Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy

Maritzburg United are playing TS Galaxy at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Moroka SwallowsChippa United15:00

Moroka Swallows - Chippa United

Moroka Swallows are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orlando PiratesGolden Arrows Durban15:00

Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows Durban

Orlando Pirates are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StellenboschBaroka15:00

Stellenbosch - Baroka

Stellenbosch are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedAmaZulu Durban15:00

SuperSport United - AmaZulu Durban

SuperSport United are playing AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rosario CentralBoca Unidos22:20

Rosario Central - Boca Unidos

Rosario Central are playing Boca Unidos at the National cup of Argentina on January 20. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

BotafogoAtletico GO20:00

Botafogo - Atletico GO

Botafogo are playing Atletico GO at the Serie A of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BahiaAtletico-PR21:00

Bahia - Atletico-PR

Bahia are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GremioAtletico-MG22:15

Gremio - Atletico-MG

Gremio are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CoritibaFluminense23:30

Coritiba - Fluminense

Coritiba are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

RB BragantinoVasco00:30

RB Bragantino - Vasco

RB Bragantino are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao PauloInternacional00:30

Sao Paulo - Internacional

Sao Paulo are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniVitoria19:00

Guarani - Vitoria

Guarani are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NauticoOeste22:15

Nautico - Oeste

Nautico are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CruzeiroOperario PR00:30

Cruzeiro - Operario PR

Cruzeiro are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoCurico Unido00:30

Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido

Coquimbo Unido are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on January 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraDeportes Pereira00:40

Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Pereira

Alianza Petrolera are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on January 21. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Montevideo City0 - 0Fenix1'

Montevideo City - Fenix

Montevideo City are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

River Plate FCCerro M.20:00

River Plate FC - Cerro M.

River Plate FC are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoNacional M.22:30

Cerro Largo - Nacional M.

Cerro Largo are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio00:45

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Newcastle Jets1 - 2Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 20. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-2.

Perth Glory5 - 3Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Adelaide United

Perth Glory played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 20. The match kicked off 10:20 UTC. Perth Glory won 5-3.

Khimki1 - 1Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Khimki - Septemvri Sofia

Khimki played Septemvri Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BATE1 - 4NemanFull TimeFT

BATE - Neman

BATE played Neman at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Neman won 1-4.

FK Metalac3 - 0BoracFull TimeFT

FK Metalac - Borac

FK Metalac played Borac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FK Metalac won 3-0.

Soroksar1 - 2VasasFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Vasas

Soroksar played Vasas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vasas won 1-2.

Isloch1 - 5FC MinskFull TimeFT

Isloch - FC Minsk

Isloch played FC Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-5.

Algeciras1 - 5RostovFull TimeFT

Algeciras - Rostov

Algeciras played Rostov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Rostov won 1-5.

Hebar 19183 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Maritsa

Hebar 1918 played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hebar 1918 won 3-0.

Sesvete2 - 0KustosijaFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Kustosija

Sesvete played Kustosija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sesvete won 2-0.

Silkeborg3 - 5SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Sonderjylland

Silkeborg played Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 3-5.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 2Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia-Mozyr0 - 1Shakhter-Petrikov67'

Slavia-Mozyr - Shakhter-Petrikov

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Shakhter-Petrikov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhter-Petrikov are winning 0-1.

Dobrudzha1 - 2Botev Vratsa59'

Dobrudzha - Botev Vratsa

Dobrudzha are playing Botev Vratsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Botev Vratsa are winning 1-2.

Etar1 - 0Beroe50'

Etar - Beroe

Etar are playing Beroe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etar are winning 1-0.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 1Helsingor57'

FC Kobenhavn - Helsingor

FC Kobenhavn are playing Helsingor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Kobenhavn are winning 2-1.

Randers FC1 - 0AaB Aalborg52'

Randers FC - AaB Aalborg

Randers FC are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Randers FC are winning 1-0.

Sered1 - 3Podbrezova46'

Sered - Podbrezova

Sered are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Podbrezova are winning 1-3.

Zemplin MichalovceLiptovsky Mikulas12:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Botev0 - 0Gigant Saedinenie6'

Botev - Gigant Saedinenie

Botev are playing Gigant Saedinenie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JastrzebiePniowek13:30

Jastrzebie - Pniowek

Jastrzebie are playing Pniowek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OpatijaHrvatski Dragovoljac13:30

Opatija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Opatija are playing Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZilinaPohronie13:30

Zilina - Pohronie

Zilina are playing Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DomzaleLevski14:00

Domzale - Levski

Domzale are playing Levski at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KhimkiRadnik Surdulica14:00

Khimki - Radnik Surdulica

Khimki are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LudogoretsBacka Topola15:00

Ludogorets - Backa Topola

Ludogorets are playing Backa Topola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CracoviaKatowice16:00

Cracovia - Katowice

Cracovia are playing Katowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SiedlcePodlasie Biala Podlaska16:30

Pogon Siedlce - Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Pogon Siedlce are playing Podlasie Biala Podlaska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Apolonia0 - 1Kukesi21'

Apolonia - Kukesi

Apolonia are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and Kukesi are winning 0-1.

Bylis0 - 0Vllaznia21'

Bylis - Vllaznia

Bylis are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kastrioti0 - 0Teuta22'

Kastrioti - Teuta

Kastrioti are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Laci0 - 0Skenderbeu21'

Laci - Skenderbeu

Laci are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter EscaldesSanta Coloma19:30

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Supercup of Andorra on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

APOELApollon Limassol16:00

APOEL - Apollon Limassol

APOEL are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AkritasOmonoia PsevdaPostponedPst

Akritas - Omonoia Psevda

Akritas are playing Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 20.

XylotympouAsil LyssiPostponedPst

Xylotympou - Asil Lyssi

Xylotympou are playing Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 20.

Usti nad Labem2 - 4Slavia Praha-2Full TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Praha-2

Usti nad Labem played Slavia Praha-2 at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 2-4.

Birmingham WEverton W19:00

Birmingham W - Everton W

Birmingham W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chelsea WTottenham WPostponedPst

Chelsea W - Tottenham W

Chelsea W are playing Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on January 20.

Manchester City WChelsea W17:30

Manchester City W - Chelsea W

Manchester City W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boston UnitedChesterfield19:45

Boston United - Chesterfield

Boston United are playing Chesterfield at the FA Trophy of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Hull City U-2314:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SC0 - 0FSV Frankfurt3'

Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt

Bahlinger SC are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalingenHessen Kassel16:30

Balingen - Hessen Kassel

Balingen are playing Hessen Kassel at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Eintracht StadtallendorfSteinbach17:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Steinbach

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kickers OffenbachElversberg18:00

Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg

Kickers Offenbach are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UlmGiesen18:00

Ulm - Giesen

Ulm are playing Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Diagoras0 - 0Panachaiki5'

Diagoras - Panachaiki

Diagoras are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ierapetra0 - 0Karaiskakis6'

Ierapetra - Karaiskakis

Ierapetra are playing Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trikala0 - 0Apollon Larissa5'

Trikala - Apollon Larissa

Trikala are playing Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xanthi0 - 0Ionikos7'

Xanthi - Ionikos

Xanthi are playing Ionikos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LevadiakosChania13:30

Levadiakos - Chania

Levadiakos are playing Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MTK U-195 - 0Fehervar U-1956'

MTK U-19 - Fehervar U-19

MTK U-19 are playing Fehervar U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and MTK U-19 are winning 5-0.

MatelicaCarpi14:00

Matelica - Carpi

Matelica are playing Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlessandriaComo14:00

Alessandria - Como

Alessandria are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BisceglieCasertana14:00

Bisceglie - Casertana

Bisceglie are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArconateseFolgore Caratese13:30

Arconatese - Folgore Caratese

Arconatese are playing Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BorgosesiaCitta di Varese13:30

Borgosesia - Citta di Varese

Borgosesia are playing Citta di Varese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BraHSL Derthona13:30

Bra - HSL Derthona

Bra are playing HSL Derthona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CasaleChieri13:30

Casale - Chieri

Casale are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastellanzeseSestri Levante13:30

Castellanzese - Sestri Levante

Castellanzese are playing Sestri Levante at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GozzanoSC Caronnese13:30

Gozzano - SC Caronnese

Gozzano are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavagneseImperia13:30

Lavagnese - Imperia

Lavagnese are playing Imperia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LegnanoFossano13:30

Legnano - Fossano

Legnano are playing Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SaluzzoP.D.H.A.E.13:30

Saluzzo - P.D.H.A.E.

Saluzzo are playing P.D.H.A.E. at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SanremeseVado14:00

Sanremese - Vado

Sanremese are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrenoNibionnoggiono13:30

Breno - Nibionnoggiono

Breno are playing Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vis Nova GiussanoVilla Valle13:30

Vis Nova Giussano - Villa Valle

Vis Nova Giussano are playing Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AmbrosianaCampodarsego13:30

Ambrosiana - Campodarsego

Ambrosiana are playing Campodarsego at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Arzignano ValchiampoCjarlins Muzane13:30

Arzignano Valchiampo - Cjarlins Muzane

Arzignano Valchiampo are playing Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BellunoVirtus Bolzano13:30

Belluno - Virtus Bolzano

Belluno are playing Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ClodienseManzanese13:30

Clodiense - Manzanese

Clodiense are playing Manzanese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Delta Porto TolleChionsPostponedPst

Delta Porto Tolle - Chions

Delta Porto Tolle are playing Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20.

EsteCartigliano13:30

Este - Cartigliano

Este are playing Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MestreMontebelluna13:30

Mestre - Montebelluna

Mestre are playing Montebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San Giorgio-SedicoLuparense13:30

San Giorgio-Sedico - Luparense

San Giorgio-Sedico are playing Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrentoAdriese13:30

Trento - Adriese

Trento are playing Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union FeltreCaldiero Terme13:30

Union Feltre - Caldiero Terme

Union Feltre are playing Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AglianeseCorticella13:30

Aglianese - Corticella

Aglianese are playing Corticella at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FiorenzuolaForli13:30

Fiorenzuola - Forli

Fiorenzuola are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

G.S. BagnoleseCorreggese13:30

G.S. Bagnolese - Correggese

G.S. Bagnolese are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SeravezzaProgresso13:30

Seravezza - Progresso

Seravezza are playing Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleScandicci13:30

San Donato Tavarnelle - Scandicci

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SangiovanneseSiena13:30

Sangiovannese - Siena

Sangiovannese are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastelfidardoVastese13:30

Castelfidardo - Vastese

Castelfidardo are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RietiPorto Santelpidio13:30

Rieti - Porto Santelpidio

Rieti are playing Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArzachenaNuova Florida13:30

Arzachena - Nuova Florida

Arzachena are playing Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GiuglianoCarbonia13:30

Giugliano - Carbonia

Giugliano are playing Carbonia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrindisiMolfetta Calcio13:30

Brindisi - Molfetta Calcio

Brindisi are playing Molfetta Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GravinaCitta di Fasano13:30

Gravina - Citta di Fasano

Gravina are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MessinaMarina di Ragusa13:30

FC Messina - Marina di Ragusa

FC Messina are playing Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RendeSanta Maria Cilento13:30

Rende - Santa Maria Cilento

Rende are playing Santa Maria Cilento at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TroinaCastrovillari13:30

Troina - Castrovillari

Troina are playing Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Naxxar LionsPembroke Athleta19:30

Naxxar Lions - Pembroke Athleta

Naxxar Lions are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vila RealParedesPostponedPst

Vila Real - Paredes

Vila Real are playing Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 20.

Sanjoanense1 - 1AnadiaFull TimeFT

Sanjoanense - Anadia

Sanjoanense played Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maritimo W1 - 1Braga WFull TimeFT

Maritimo W - Braga W

Maritimo W played Braga W at the League cup - Women of Portugal on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torreense WFamalicao W15:30

Torreense W - Famalicao W

Torreense W are playing Famalicao W at the League cup - Women of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Fabril BarreiroRabo Peixe15:00

Fabril Barreiro - Rabo Peixe

Fabril Barreiro are playing Rabo Peixe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpico MontijoFontinhas15:00

Olimpico Montijo - Fontinhas

Olimpico Montijo are playing Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlhanensePinhalnovense16:00

Olhanense - Pinhalnovense

Olhanense are playing Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalamancaCompostela15:30

Salamanca - Compostela

Salamanca are playing Compostela at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Villarreal-22 - 0Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Villarreal-2 - Pena Deportivo

Villarreal-2 played Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Villarreal-2 won 2-0.

Madrid W1 - 0Logrono W37'

Madrid W - Logrono W

Madrid W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Madrid W are winning 1-0.

Barcelona WRayo Vallecano W16:00

Barcelona W - Rayo Vallecano W

Barcelona W are playing Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Siete VillasBarquereno18:30

Siete Villas - Barquereno

Siete Villas are playing Barquereno at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GernikaDeusto18:15

Gernika - Deusto

Gernika are playing Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

AriznabarraBasconia18:30

Ariznabarra - Basconia

Ariznabarra are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SillaCatarrojaPostponedPst

Silla - Catarroja

Silla are playing Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 20.

AlziraBenicarlo18:15

Alzira - Benicarlo

Alzira are playing Benicarlo at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Roda FCTorrent19:00

Roda FC - Torrent

Roda FC are playing Torrent at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaArandina15:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Arandina

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BupolsaBurgos Promesas16:30

Bupolsa - Burgos Promesas

Bupolsa are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Colegios DiocesanosReal Burgos16:45

Colegios Diocesanos - Real Burgos

Colegios Diocesanos are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

AlmazanReal AvilaPostponedPst

Almazan - Real Avila

Almazan are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20.

Cultural Leonesa-2Bembibre17:00

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Bembibre

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mirandes-2Gimnastica SegovianaPostponedPst

Mirandes-2 - Gimnastica Segoviana

Mirandes-2 are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20.

Becerril CamposUD Santa Marta19:00

Becerril Campos - UD Santa Marta

Becerril Campos are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

La GranjaNumancia-219:00

La Granja - Numancia-2

La Granja are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PenarandaCristo Atletico19:00

Penaranda - Cristo Atletico

Penaranda are playing Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San RafaelFormenteraPostponedPst

San Rafael - Formentera

San Rafael are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 20.

IbarraAtletico TacorontePostponedPst

Ibarra - Atletico Tacoronte

Ibarra are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20.

MensajeroAtletico PasoPostponedPst

Mensajero - Atletico Paso

Mensajero are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20.

Santa UrsulaGuimarPostponedPst

Santa Ursula - Guimar

Santa Ursula are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20.

Tenerife-2TeniscaPostponedPst

Tenerife-2 - Tenisca

Tenerife-2 are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20.

VeraAtletico VictoriaPostponedPst

Vera - Atletico Victoria

Vera are playing Atletico Victoria at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20.

YagueLogrones-218:45

Yague - Logrones-2

Yague are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PedronerasAzuquecaPostponedPst

Pedroneras - Azuqueca

Pedroneras are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20.

TorrijosVillacanasPostponedPst

Torrijos - Villacanas

Torrijos are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20.

Atletico IbanesAlmansa15:00

Atletico Ibanes - Almansa

Atletico Ibanes are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa RodaPostponedPst

Calvo Sotelo - La Roda

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20.

Quintanar del ReyManchego16:00

Quintanar del Rey - Manchego

Quintanar del Rey are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ConquenseToledoPostponedPst

Conquense - Toledo

Conquense are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20.

La RodaCalvo SoteloPostponedPst

La Roda - Calvo Sotelo

La Roda are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20.

MarchamaloMadridejos17:00

Marchamalo - Madridejos

Marchamalo are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IllescasFC Guadalajara19:30

Illescas - FC Guadalajara

Illescas are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NavalcarneroSS Reyes18:00

Navalcarnero - SS Reyes

Navalcarnero are playing SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFS0 - 1Sheikh RusselFull TimeFT

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Russel

Rahmatgonj MFS played Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheikh Russel won 0-1.

Aizawl2 - 0GokulamFull TimeFT

Aizawl - Gokulam

Aizawl played Gokulam at the I League of India on January 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Aizawl won 2-0.

Indian ArrowsNEROCA13:30

Indian Arrows - NEROCA

Indian Arrows are playing NEROCA at the I League of India on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kerala BlastersBengaluru FC14:00

Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC

Kerala Blasters are playing Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Padideh Khorasan1 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran77'

Padideh Khorasan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Padideh Khorasan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Padideh Khorasan are winning 1-0.

Paykan2 - 2Mes Rafsanjan80'

Paykan - Mes Rafsanjan

Paykan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Zob Ahan0 - 0Naft Masjed Soleyman78'

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al BiddaAl Muaidar14:45

Al Bidda - Al Muaidar

Al Bidda are playing Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on January 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al MarkhiyaLusial City14:45

Al Markhiya - Lusial City

Al Markhiya are playing Lusial City at the Second Division of Qatar on January 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Feiha1 - 0Al Nahdha36'

Al Feiha - Al Nahdha

Al Feiha are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Feiha are winning 1-0.

Al Jabalain0 - 0Ohod21'

Al Jabalain - Ohod

Al Jabalain are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-KhaleejAl Jeel14:45

Al-Khaleej - Al Jeel

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Thuqbah16:15

Al Najoom - Al Thuqbah

Al Najoom are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Cuando CubangoOnze Bravos14:30

Cuando Cubango - Onze Bravos

Cuando Cubango are playing Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Desportivo HuilaSagrada Esperanca14:30

Desportivo Huila - Sagrada Esperanca

Desportivo Huila are playing Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ferroviario do HuamboRecreativo Libolo14:30

Ferroviario do Huambo - Recreativo Libolo

Ferroviario do Huambo are playing Recreativo Libolo at the Girabola of Angola on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sporting CabindaBaixa de Cassanje14:30

Sporting Cabinda - Baixa de Cassanje

Sporting Cabinda are playing Baixa de Cassanje at the Girabola of Angola on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Academica LobitoSanta Rita FC15:30

Academica Lobito - Santa Rita FC

Academica Lobito are playing Santa Rita FC at the Girabola of Angola on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Petro de LuandaInterclube15:30

Petro de Luanda - Interclube

Petro de Luanda are playing Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Progresso LundaWiliete15:30

Progresso Lunda - Wiliete

Progresso Lunda are playing Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Racing KinshasaSanga Balende14:30

Racing Kinshasa - Sanga Balende

Racing Kinshasa are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Wadi Degla1 - 1Al Masry Port Said34'

Wadi Degla - Al Masry Port Said

Wadi Degla are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Awassa Kenema2 - 0Sidama BunnaFull TimeFT

Awassa Kenema - Sidama Bunna

Awassa Kenema played Sidama Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Awassa Kenema won 2-0.

Fasil Ketema1 - 0Adama Kenema50'

Fasil Ketema - Adama Kenema

Fasil Ketema are playing Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fasil Ketema are winning 1-0.

Dire Dawa KenemaHadiya Hosaena07:00

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema are playing Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Ebusua DwarfsAsante Kotoko15:00

Ebusua Dwarfs - Asante Kotoko

Ebusua Dwarfs are playing Asante Kotoko at the Premier League of Ghana on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing CasablancaTihad Casablanca14:00

Racing Casablanca - Tihad Casablanca

Racing Casablanca are playing Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KwaraEnyimba15:00

Kwara - Enyimba

Kwara are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliAl Hilal Port Sudan14:45

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Al Hilal Port Sudan at the Premier League of Sudan on January 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Hay Al WadiAlamal Atbara14:45

Hay Al Wadi - Alamal Atbara

Hay Al Wadi are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on January 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumAl Ahly Shendi16:15

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Ahly Shendi

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Al Ahly Shendi at the Premier League of Sudan on January 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Lusaka DynamosGreen Eagles13:00

Lusaka Dynamos - Green Eagles

Lusaka Dynamos are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NAPSA Stars0 - 0Forest Rangers4'

NAPSA Stars - Forest Rangers

NAPSA Stars are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ZESCO United0 - 0Nkwazi6'

ZESCO United - Nkwazi

ZESCO United are playing Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LD AlajuelenseCD Olimpia03:00

LD Alajuelense - CD Olimpia

LD Alajuelense are playing CD Olimpia at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on January 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Santos DgLD AlajuelensePostponedPst

Santos Dg - LD Alajuelense

Santos Dg are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20.

San CarlosGuadalupe23:00

San Carlos - Guadalupe

San Carlos are playing Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AlianzaFAS01:30

Alianza - FAS

Alianza are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

TlaxcalaMorelia23:00

Tlaxcala - Morelia

Tlaxcala are playing Morelia at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CelayaPumas Tabasco01:05

Celaya - Pumas Tabasco

Celaya are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Tampico MaderoLeones Negros UdeG03:05

Tampico Madero - Leones Negros UdeG

Tampico Madero are playing Leones Negros UdeG at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

CabofrienseAmerica RJ18:00

Cabofriense - America RJ

Cabofriense are playing America RJ at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FriburguenseAmericano18:00

Friburguense - Americano

Friburguense are playing Americano at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaNova Iguacu18:00

Sampaio Correa - Nova Iguacu

Sampaio Correa are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrasilienseVitoria ES18:30

Brasiliense - Vitoria ES

Brasiliense are playing Vitoria ES at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fast ClubeIndependente PA18:30

Fast Clube - Independente PA

Fast Clube are playing Independente PA at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AparecidenseAquidauanense19:00

Aparecidense - Aquidauanense

Aparecidense are playing Aquidauanense at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PalmasReal Noroeste19:00

Palmas - Real Noroeste

Palmas are playing Real Noroeste at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Santos MacapaGama19:00

Santos Macapa - Gama

Santos Macapa are playing Gama at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SinopAguia Negra19:00

Sinop - Aguia Negra

Sinop are playing Aguia Negra at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao Raimundo RRGalvez EC20:00

Sao Raimundo RR - Galvez EC

Sao Raimundo RR are playing Galvez EC at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MelipillaPuerto M22:00

Melipilla - Puerto M

Melipilla are playing Puerto M at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.