Polokwane City logo
South Africa

Polokwane City Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
FC Cape Town0 - 0Polokwane City5 days ago Full TimeFT

FC Cape Town - Polokwane City

FC Cape Town played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on March 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polokwane City2 - 0Golden Arrows Durban11 days ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - Golden Arrows Durban

Polokwane City played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on March 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Polokwane City won 2-0.

Free State Stars1 - 1Polokwane City14 days ago Full TimeFT

Free State Stars - Polokwane City

Free State Stars played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on March 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baroka1 - 3Polokwane City17 days ago Full TimeFT

Baroka - Polokwane City

Baroka played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Polokwane City won 1-3.

Polokwane City1 - 1Kaiser Chiefs25 days ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - Kaiser Chiefs

Polokwane City played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Polokwane Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maritzburg United3 - 1Polokwane Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Maritzburg United - Polokwane City

Maritzburg United played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maritzburg United won 3-1.

Polokwane City1 - 2Tshakhuma TM2 months ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - Tshakhuma TM

Polokwane City played Tshakhuma TM at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 1-2.

Polokwane City3 - 3Bidvest Wits2 months ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - Bidvest Wits

Polokwane City played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Polokwane City3 - 2AmaZulu Durban2 months ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - AmaZulu Durban

Polokwane City played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Polokwane City won 3-2.

Chippa United2 - 2Polokwane City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chippa United - Polokwane City

Chippa United played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Polokwane City2 - 2Highlands Park3 months ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - Highlands Park

Polokwane City played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Polokwane City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City

Bloemfontein Celtic played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Polokwane City won 1-2.

Polokwane City1 - 2FC Cape Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - FC Cape Town

Polokwane City played FC Cape Town at the Premier League of South Africa on November 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. FC Cape Town won 1-2.

AmaZulu Durban0 - 0Polokwane City4 months ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Polokwane City

AmaZulu Durban played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polokwane City1 - 2Orlando Pirates4 months ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - Orlando Pirates

Polokwane City played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on November 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 1-2.

Polokwane City1 - 0Maritzburg United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - Maritzburg United

Polokwane City played Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Polokwane City won 1-0.

Kaiser Chiefs0 - 1Polokwane City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Polokwane City

Kaiser Chiefs played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Polokwane City won 0-1.

Polokwane City1 - 1SuperSport United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - SuperSport United

Polokwane City played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on October 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bidvest Wits0 - 1Polokwane City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Polokwane City

Bidvest Wits played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Polokwane City won 0-1.

Polokwane City (also known as Polokwane) is a football club from South Africa competing in the Premier League of South Africa. ScoreBat covers all matches of Polokwane City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Polokwane City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Polokwane City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Polokwane City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Polokwane City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Polokwane City.

Matchday Live
UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slavia Praha WBayern W17:30

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W are playing Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona FA WLillestrom W18:00

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W are playing Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon WWolfsburg W19:45

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FrancavillaViterbese13:30

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PotenzaSicula Leonzio13:30

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara15:30

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Romania U-17Austria U-1709:00

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 are playing Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Germany U-17Belarus U-1711:00

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Italy U-17Turkey U-1712:00

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 are playing Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland U-17Russia U-1713:00

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 are playing Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Czech Republic U-1715:00

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17Slovenia U-1715:45

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-17 WScotland U-17 W13:00

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W are playing Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-19Romania U-1909:00

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-19Serbia U-1910:30

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Serbia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Norway U-19Hungary U-1912:00

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19Russia U-1914:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-19Czech Republic U-1914:00

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-19Poland U-1914:00

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-19Belgium U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Scotland U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germany U-19Croatia U-1914:30

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spain U-19Slovenia U-1915:30

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Ain FC12:50

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Jeel12:55

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl-Ansar12:55

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-WashmAbha12:55

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NahdhaHajer15:30

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania23:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO23:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO23:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova23:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora23:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis23:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT17:00

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC21:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui22:00

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo22:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedGlenorchy Knights09:00

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.