Richards Bay logo
South Africa

Richards Bay Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
JDR StarsRichards BaySaturday 13:30

JDR Stars - Richards Bay

JDR Stars are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityRichards BayJanuary 26th 13:30

Polokwane City - Richards Bay

Polokwane City are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Richards Bay0 - 0TS Sporting2 days ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - TS Sporting

Richards Bay played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Steenberg United1 - 1Richards Bay6 days ago Full TimeFT

Steenberg United - Richards Bay

Steenberg United played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pretoria Callies1 - 2Richards Bay9 days ago Full TimeFT

Pretoria Callies - Richards Bay

Pretoria Callies played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Richards Bay won 1-2.

Richards Bay1 - 1Real Kings16 days ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - Real Kings

Richards Bay played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cape Town Spurs1 - 4Richards Baya month ago Full TimeFT

Cape Town Spurs - Richards Bay

Cape Town Spurs played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Richards Bay won 1-4.

Richards Bay0 - 1Jomo Cosmosa month ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - Jomo Cosmos

Richards Bay played Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jomo Cosmos won 0-1.

Richards Bay1 - 0Pretoria Univ.a month ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - Pretoria Univ.

Richards Bay played Pretoria Univ. at the National cup of South Africa on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Richards Bay won 1-0.

Sekhukhune United0 - 1Richards Baya month ago Full TimeFT

Sekhukhune United - Richards Bay

Sekhukhune United played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Richards Bay won 0-1.

Richards Bay2 - 2Cape Town All Stars2 months ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - Cape Town All Stars

Richards Bay played Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 0Richards Bay2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Richards Bay

Pretoria Univ. played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pretoria Univ. won 1-0.

Real Kings3 - 1Richards Bay5 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Kings - Richards Bay

Real Kings played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Real Kings won 3-1.

Richards Bay0 - 2Moroka Swallows5 months ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - Moroka Swallows

Richards Bay played Moroka Swallows at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Moroka Swallows won 0-2.

Richards Bay1 - 0TS Galaxy5 months ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - TS Galaxy

Richards Bay played TS Galaxy at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Richards Bay won 1-0.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 1Richards Bay5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Richards Bay

Pretoria Univ. played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Richards Bay0 - 2Mbombela United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - Mbombela United

Richards Bay played Mbombela United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbombela United won 0-2.

Ajax Cape Town1 - 0Richards Bay5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - Richards Bay

Ajax Cape Town played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 1-0.

Richards Bay2 - 2TS Sporting5 months ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - TS Sporting

Richards Bay played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Richards Bay2 - 1Royal Eagles10 months ago Full TimeFT

Richards Bay - Royal Eagles

Richards Bay played Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Richards Bay won 2-1.

Steenberg United1 - 1Richards Baya year ago Full TimeFT

Steenberg United - Richards Bay

Steenberg United played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JDR Stars1 - 2Richards Baya year ago Full TimeFT

JDR Stars - Richards Bay

JDR Stars played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Richards Bay won 1-2.

Richards Bay is a football club from South Africa competing in the Division 1 of South Africa. ScoreBat covers all matches of Richards Bay in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Richards Bay roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Richards Bay for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Richards Bay goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Richards Bay livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Richards Bay, who will be playing JDR Stars on Saturday in the Division 1 of South Africa. You can watch JDR Stars vs Richards Bay live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Richards Bay will play Polokwane City on January 26th.

Matchday Live
CadizLevantePostponedPst

Cadiz - Levante

Cadiz are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on January 19.

Real ValladolidElchePostponedPst

Real Valladolid - Elche

Real Valladolid are playing Elche at the La Liga of Spain on January 19.

AlavesSevillaPostponedPst

Alaves - Sevilla

Alaves are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on January 19.

Borussia MonchengladbachWerder Bremen17:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Werder Bremen

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenBorussia Dortmund19:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinHoffenheim19:30

Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim

Hertha Berlin are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MainzWolfsburg19:30

Mainz - Wolfsburg

Mainz are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Derby CountyBournemouth18:00

Derby County - Bournemouth

Derby County are playing Bournemouth at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ReadingCoventry18:00

Reading - Coventry

Reading are playing Coventry at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BlackburnSwansea City19:00

Blackburn - Swansea City

Blackburn are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RotherhamStoke City19:45

Rotherham - Stoke City

Rotherham are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WatfordBarnsley19:45

Watford - Barnsley

Watford are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaSpezia20:15

Roma - Spezia

Roma are playing Spezia at the National Cup of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

MouscronWaasland-Beveren17:45

Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren

Mouscron are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AnderlechtCharleroi20:00

Anderlecht - Charleroi

Anderlecht are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SouthamptonShrewsbury20:00

Southampton - Shrewsbury

Southampton are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownExeter18:30

Harrogate Town - Exeter

Harrogate Town are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CarlisleLeyton OrientPostponedPst

Carlisle - Leyton Orient

Carlisle are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on January 19.

Cheltenham TownNewportPostponedPst

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the League Two of England on January 19.

Crawley TownStevenagePostponedPst

Crawley Town - Stevenage

Crawley Town are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 19.

MorecambeWalsallPostponedPst

Morecambe - Walsall

Morecambe are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on January 19.

ChateaurouxAjaccio17:00

Chateauroux - Ajaccio

Chateauroux are playing Ajaccio at the National cup of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PauRodez Aveyron17:00

Pau - Rodez Aveyron

Pau are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National cup of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TroyesAuxerre20:00

Troyes - Auxerre

Troyes are playing Auxerre at the National cup of France on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

VerlZwickauPostponedPst

Verl - Zwickau

Verl are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 19.

VicenzaChievoPostponedPst

Vicenza - Chievo

Vicenza are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on January 19.

MVV MaastrichtExcelsior15:30

MVV Maastricht - Excelsior

MVV Maastricht are playing Excelsior at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VitesseADO Den Haag17:45

Vitesse - ADO Den Haag

Vitesse are playing ADO Den Haag at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VolendamPSV20:00

Volendam - PSV

Volendam are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SportingPorto19:45

Sporting - Porto

Sporting are playing Porto at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

VoluntariUTA Arad15:00

Voluntari - UTA Arad

Voluntari are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSteaua18:00

Viitorul Constanta - Steaua

Viitorul Constanta are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesRayo Vallecano18:00

Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano

Mirandes are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GoztepeGenclerbirligi13:00

Goztepe - Genclerbirligi

Goztepe are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KayserisporIstanbul Basaksehir13:00

Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kayserispor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrabzonsporKonyaspor16:00

Trabzonspor - Konyaspor

Trabzonspor are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cefn DruidsBala Town19:45

Cefn Druids - Bala Town

Cefn Druids are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZambiaTanzania16:00

Zambia - Tanzania

Zambia are playing Tanzania at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuineaNamibia19:00

Guinea - Namibia

Guinea are playing Namibia at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Wakra SCAl Rayyan SC13:30

Al Wakra SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Wakra SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Duhail16:00

Qatar SC - Al Duhail

Qatar SC are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Umm Salal SCAl Arabi SC Doha16:00

Umm Salal SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Ittifaq Dammam12:40

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Ittihad Jeddah13:00

Al Ain FC - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Ain FC are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl Fateh14:50

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Fateh

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Faysaly Al Majmaah15:10

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAbha17:10

Al Ahli Jeddah - Abha

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsTTM15:00

Kaiser Chiefs - TTM

Kaiser Chiefs are playing TTM at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsBloemfontein Celtic15:00

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAmerica MG19:00

Brasil de Pelotas - America MG

Brasil de Pelotas are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisJuventude22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Juventude

Avai Florianopolis are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Botafogo SPCSA22:15

Botafogo SP - CSA

Botafogo SP are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRB MaceioFigueirense22:15

CRB Maceio - Figueirense

CRB Maceio are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaSampaio Correa22:15

Confianca - Sampaio Correa

Confianca are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ParanaCuiaba00:30

Parana - Cuiaba

Parana are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AntofagastaDeportivo Iquiue13:30

Antofagasta - Deportivo Iquiue

Antofagasta are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HuachipatoUnion Espanola20:00

Huachipato - Union Espanola

Huachipato are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaEverton CD22:15

Universidad Catolica - Everton CD

Universidad Catolica are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OHigginsU. Concepcion00:30

OHiggins - U. Concepcion

OHiggins are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on January 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaBoyaco Chico00:40

Atletico Bucaramanga - Boyaco Chico

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on January 20. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney08:05

Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney

Central Coast Mariners are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 08:05 UTC.

Slavia PrahaDukla Praha14:30

Slavia Praha - Dukla Praha

Slavia Praha are playing Dukla Praha at the National cup of Czech Republic on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BromleySutton UtdPostponedPst

Bromley - Sutton Utd

Bromley are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on January 19.

EastleighKings Lynn TownPostponedPst

Eastleigh - Kings Lynn Town

Eastleigh are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League of England on January 19.

HalifaxHartlepoolPostponedPst

Halifax - Hartlepool

Halifax are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on January 19.

BorehamBarnetPostponedPst

Boreham - Barnet

Boreham are playing Barnet at the National League of England on January 19.

Solihull MoorsWeymouthPostponedPst

Solihull Moors - Weymouth

Solihull Moors are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on January 19.

WealdstoneDoverPostponedPst

Wealdstone - Dover

Wealdstone are playing Dover at the National League of England on January 19.

Yeovil TownNotts CountyPostponedPst

Yeovil Town - Notts County

Yeovil Town are playing Notts County at the National League of England on January 19.

BathHavant and WaterloovillePostponedPst

Bath - Havant and Waterlooville

Bath are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on January 19.

BillericayChelmsfordPostponedPst

Billericay - Chelmsford

Billericay are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on January 19.

Dulwich HamletSt AlbansPostponedPst

Dulwich Hamlet - St Albans

Dulwich Hamlet are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on January 19.

HemelOxford CityPostponedPst

Hemel - Oxford City

Hemel are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on January 19.

Maidstone UtdBraintree TownPostponedPst

Maidstone Utd - Braintree Town

Maidstone Utd are playing Braintree Town at the National League South of England on January 19.

Slough TownEbbsfleet UtdPostponedPst

Slough Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Slough Town are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on January 19.

Boston UnitedSpennymoor TownPostponedPst

Boston United - Spennymoor Town

Boston United are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on January 19.

Bradford PAChesterPostponedPst

Bradford PA - Chester

Bradford PA are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 19.

ChorleyKetteringPostponedPst

Chorley - Kettering

Chorley are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on January 19.

Curzon AshtonSouthportPostponedPst

Curzon Ashton - Southport

Curzon Ashton are playing Southport at the National League North of England on January 19.

DarlingtonHerefordPostponedPst

Darlington - Hereford

Darlington are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 19.

FyldeBrackleyPostponedPst

Fylde - Brackley

Fylde are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on January 19.

GuiseleyKidderminsterPostponedPst

Guiseley - Kidderminster

Guiseley are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 19.

York CityGatesheadPostponedPst

York City - Gateshead

York City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 19.

AldershotSolihull Moors19:00

Aldershot - Solihull Moors

Aldershot are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BorehamTorquay19:00

Boreham - Torquay

Boreham are playing Torquay at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HalifaxSouthport19:00

Halifax - Southport

Halifax are playing Southport at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BromleyWoking19:45

Bromley - Woking

Bromley are playing Woking at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringLeamington19:45

Kettering - Leamington

Kettering are playing Leamington at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StamfordHereford19:45

Stamford - Hereford

Stamford are playing Hereford at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesCarshalton Athletic19:45

Lewes - Carshalton Athletic

Lewes are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamMargate19:45

Merstham - Margate

Merstham are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Swansea U-2313:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Swansea U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barnsley U-23Nott. Forest U-2314:00

Barnsley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Charlton U-2314:00

QPR U-23 - Charlton U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Freiburg-2Schott Mainz13:00

Freiburg-2 - Schott Mainz

Freiburg-2 are playing Schott Mainz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AalenPirmasens18:00

Aalen - Pirmasens

Aalen are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayern AlzenauStuttgart-218:00

Bayern Alzenau - Stuttgart-2

Bayern Alzenau are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim-2Homburg18:00

Hoffenheim-2 - Homburg

Hoffenheim-2 are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mainz-2Astoria Walldorf18:00

Mainz-2 - Astoria Walldorf

Mainz-2 are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SteinbachEintracht Stadtallendorf18:00

Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Steinbach are playing Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FylkirFram19:00

Fylkir - Fram

Fylkir are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KR ReykjavikFjolnir19:00

KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir

KR Reykjavik are playing Fjolnir at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikVikingur R.19:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur R.

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Vikingur R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikLeiknir R.20:00

IR Reykjavik - Leiknir R.

IR Reykjavik are playing Leiknir R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Frosinone U-19Spal U-1910:00

Frosinone U-19 - Spal U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCPortadownPostponedPst

Coleraine FC - Portadown

Coleraine FC are playing Portadown at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19.

Crusaders FCLinfield FCPostponedPst

Crusaders FC - Linfield FC

Crusaders FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19.

Larne FCWarrenpoint TownPostponedPst

Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town

Larne FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19.

AlbionColon FC22:30

Albion - Colon FC

Albion are playing Colon FC at the Segunda Division, Relegation of Uruguay on January 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Salamanca-2Atletico Tordesillas23:00

Salamanca-2 - Atletico Tordesillas

Salamanca-2 are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesAlmansaPostponedPst

Atletico Ibanes - Almansa

Atletico Ibanes are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19.

IllescasFC Guadalajara23:00

Illescas - FC Guadalajara

Illescas are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La RodaCalvo Sotelo23:00

La Roda - Calvo Sotelo

La Roda are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PedronerasAzuqueca23:00

Pedroneras - Azuqueca

Pedroneras are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TorrijosVillacanasPostponedPst

Torrijos - Villacanas

Torrijos are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19.

Minerva PunjabChurchill Brothers08:30

Minerva Punjab - Churchill Brothers

Minerva Punjab are playing Churchill Brothers at the I League of India on January 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

TRAU FCMohammedan10:30

TRAU FC - Mohammedan

TRAU FC are playing Mohammedan at the I League of India on January 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Real KashmirSudeva13:30

Real Kashmir - Sudeva

Real Kashmir are playing Sudeva at the I League of India on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HyderabadOdisha14:00

Hyderabad - Odisha

Hyderabad are playing Odisha at the ISL of India on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al ShahaniyaAl Waab14:45

Al Shahaniya - Al Waab

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al ShamalMesaimeer SC14:45

Al Shamal - Mesaimeer SC

Al Shamal are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al AdalhArar12:15

Al Adalh - Arar

Al Adalh are playing Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

HajerNajran SC12:15

Hajer - Najran SC

Hajer are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Taee Hail12:30

Al-Kawkab - Al Taee Hail

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al BukiryahAl Hazm Rass12:40

Al Bukiryah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al-SahelAl Shoalah14:45

Al-Sahel - Al Shoalah

Al-Sahel are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

JeddahAl Draih15:40

Jeddah - Al Draih

Jeddah are playing Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

ZamalekEl Gounah15:00

Zamalek - El Gounah

Zamalek are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sebeta KenemaBahardar07:00

Sebeta Kenema - Bahardar

Sebeta Kenema are playing Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kedus GiorgisWelayta Dicha12:00

Kedus Giorgis - Welayta Dicha

Kedus Giorgis are playing Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fasil KetemaAdama Kenema07:00

Fasil Ketema - Adama Kenema

Fasil Ketema are playing Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al ShortaAl-Khartoum13:00

Al Shorta - Al-Khartoum

Al Shorta are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on January 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al MerreikhHilal Obayed16:15

Al Merreikh - Hilal Obayed

Al Merreikh are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on January 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Merreikh El FasherHay Al Arab16:15

Merreikh El Fasher - Hay Al Arab

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on January 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

EsperanceBizertin23:00

Esperance - Bizertin

Esperance are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Etoile du SahelBen Guerdane23:00

Etoile du Sahel - Ben Guerdane

Etoile du Sahel are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseSfaxien23:00

Kairouanaise - Sfaxien

Kairouanaise are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MonastirMetlaoui23:00

Monastir - Metlaoui

Monastir are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Olympique BejaClub Africain23:00

Olympique Beja - Club Africain

Olympique Beja are playing Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

RejicheAS Slimane23:00

Rejiche - AS Slimane

Rejiche are playing AS Slimane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Stade TunisTataouine23:00

Stade Tunis - Tataouine

Stade Tunis are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CancunCimarrones02:00

Cancun - Cimarrones

Cancun are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaTepatitlan03:05

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tepatitlan

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

DoradosVenados03:05

Dorados - Venados

Dorados are playing Venados at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

JuventudSud America20:15

Juventud - Sud America

Juventud are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on January 19. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.