Kaiser Chiefs logo
South Africa

Kaiser Chiefs Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
SuperSport United1 - 1Kaiser Chiefs5 days ago Full TimeFT

SuperSport United - Kaiser Chiefs

SuperSport United played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on March 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 0Maritzburg United12 days ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Maritzburg United

Kaiser Chiefs played Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 1-0.

Kaiser Chiefs3 - 2Highlands Park19 days ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Highlands Park

Kaiser Chiefs played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 3-2.

Polokwane City1 - 1Kaiser Chiefsa month ago Full TimeFT

Polokwane City - Kaiser Chiefs

Polokwane City played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

The Magic0 - 3Kaiser Chiefsa month ago After Extra TimeAET

The Magic - Kaiser Chiefs

The Magic played Kaiser Chiefs at the National cup of South Africa on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-3 in the extra time.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 1Orlando Piratesa month ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Orlando Pirates

Kaiser Chiefs played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaiser Chiefs0 - 1FC Cape Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - FC Cape Town

Kaiser Chiefs played FC Cape Town at the Premier League of South Africa on January 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. FC Cape Town won 0-1.

Tornado0 - 1Kaiser Chiefs2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Tornado - Kaiser Chiefs

Tornado played Kaiser Chiefs at the National cup of South Africa on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-1 in the extra time.

AmaZulu Durban2 - 3Kaiser Chiefs2 months ago Full TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 2-3.

Bidvest Wits0 - 2Kaiser Chiefs2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Kaiser Chiefs

Bidvest Wits played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-2.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 2Mamelodi Sundowns3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns

Kaiser Chiefs played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 1-2.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 0SuperSport United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 1-0.

Golden Arrows Durban2 - 1Kaiser Chiefs4 months ago Full TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

Golden Arrows Durban played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Golden Arrows Durban won 2-1.

Kaiser Chiefs0 - 0Chippa United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Chippa United

Kaiser Chiefs played Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 0Black Leopards Venda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Black Leopards Venda

Kaiser Chiefs played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on November 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 1-0.

Orlando Pirates2 - 1Kaiser Chiefs5 months ago Full TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - Kaiser Chiefs

Orlando Pirates played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 2-1.

Kaiser Chiefs0 - 1Polokwane City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Polokwane City

Kaiser Chiefs played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Polokwane City won 0-1.

Highlands Park0 - 0Kaiser Chiefs6 months ago Full TimeFT

Highlands Park - Kaiser Chiefs

Highlands Park played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on October 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kaiser Chiefs2 - 0AmaZulu Durban6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - AmaZulu Durban

Kaiser Chiefs played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 2-0.

Free State Stars0 - 2Kaiser Chiefs6 months ago Full TimeFT

Free State Stars - Kaiser Chiefs

Free State Stars played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-2.

Kaiser Chiefs (also known as Kaizer Chiefs) is a football club from South Africa competing in the Premier League of South Africa. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kaiser Chiefs in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kaiser Chiefs roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kaiser Chiefs for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kaiser Chiefs goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kaiser Chiefs livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kaiser Chiefs.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.