Benfica vs Rio Ave Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:30 on Sunday, January 6
Full Time
GabrielzinhoGabrielzinho (goal)17'
MoreiraBruno Moreira (goal)20'
SeferovicHaris Seferovic (goal)27'
FlixJoo Flix (goal)31'
FlixJoo Flix (goal)64'
SeferovicHaris Seferovic (goal)70'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
4-2 Haris Seferovic 70'
3-2 Joao Felix 64'
2-2 Joao Felix 31'
1-2 Haris Seferovic 27'
0-2 Bruno Moreira 20'
0-1 Gabrielzinho 17'
Portugal Primeira Liga
4 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Benfica - Rio Ave on your website!
Ball Possession
55% - 45%
Shots On Target
6 - 5
Total Attempts
10 - 8
Saves
3
2
Corners
5
4
Fouls
25
19
Offsides
3
2
Yellow Cards
3
3
Benfica: Joao Felix 30', Andre Almeida 46', Ljubomir Fejsa 88'
Rio Ave: Nadjack 30', Bruno Moreira 36', Matheus Reis 58'
Benfica
Rio Ave
99
Vlachodimos
3
Grimaldo
33
Jardel
6
Dias
34
Almeida
11
Cervi
5
Fejsa
21
Pizzi
18
Salvio
79
Felix
14
Seferovic
4-4-2
99
Odisseas
Vlachodimos
3
Alex
Grimaldo
33
Jardel
6
Ruben
Dias
34
Andre
Almeida
11
Franco
Cervi
5
Ljubomir
Fejsa
21
Pizzi
18
Eduardo
Salvio
79
Joao
Felix
14
Haris
Seferovic

Substitutes
4
2
Full Time
Match ends. Benfica 4, Rio Ave 2.
88 '
Substitution for Benfica. Filip Krovinovic replaces Eduardo Salvio
88 '
Ljubomir Fejsa is shown the yellow card.
87 '
Substitution for Rio Ave. Afonso Figueiredo replaces Matheus Reis
84 '
Substitution for Rio Ave. Vito replaces Nikola Jambor
72 '
Substitution for Benfica. Facundo Ferreyra replaces Joao Felix
70 '
4 - 2
Haris Seferovic scores for Benfica.
64 '
3 - 2
Joo Flix scores for Benfica.
61 '
Substitution for Benfica. Andrija Zivkovic replaces Franco Cervi
58 '
Matheus Reis is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Andre Almeida is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 2
First half ends.
36 '
Bruno Moreira is shown the yellow card.
31 '
2 - 2
Joo Flix scores for Benfica.
30 '
Joao Felix is shown the yellow card.
30 '
Nadjack is shown the yellow card.
27 '
1 - 2
Haris Seferovic scores for Benfica.
20 '
0 - 2
Bruno Moreira scores for Rio Ave.
17 '
0 - 1
Gabrielzinho scores for Rio Ave.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Live Match Report

Benfica played Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Benfica won 4-2. Benfica are the leaders in the table with 63 points after 26 matches, while Rio Ave are 9th with 32 points in 26 matches.

Gabrielzinho scored the first goal on the 17th minute of the game followed by goals from Bruno Moreira, Haris Seferovic and Joo Flix, who made the final score 4-2.

ScoreBat was covering Benfica vs Rio Ave in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Portugal Primeira Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Benfica vs Rio Ave live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Portugal Primeira Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/benfica-vs-rio-ave-live-stream/

Benfica kicked off the game with Odisseas Vlachodimos, Alex Grimaldo, Jardel, Ruben Dias, Andre Almeida, Franco Cervi who got substituted by Andrija Zivkovic on the 61st minute, Ljubomir Fejsa, Pizzi, Eduardo Salvio who got substituted by Filip Krovinovic on the 88th minute, Joao Felix who got substituted by Facundo Ferreyra on the 72nd minute and Haris Seferovic as starters, with Mile Svilar, Gedson Fernandes, Filip Krovinovic, Andreas Samaris, Andrija Zivkovic, Nicolas Castillo and Facundo Ferreyra on the bench.

Rio Ave's starting eleven were Leo Jardim, Matheus Reis who got substituted by Afonso Figueiredo on the 87th minute, Nelson Monte, Jonathan Buatu, Nadjack, Wenderson Galeno, Joao Schmidt, Nikola Jambor who got substituted by Vito on the 84th minute, Gabrielzinho, Vinicius and Bruno Moreira, with Paulo Vitor, Afonso Figueiredo, Junio Rocha, Miguel Rodrigues, Leandrinho, Vito and Damien Furtado on the bench.

Benfica have won 20 of their 26 matches in Primeira Liga, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 72 goals - 2.77 per match, conceding 23 - 0.88 per match. Rio Ave have won 8 of their 26 matches in Primeira Liga, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 36 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 38 - 1.46 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 6 times throughout the game. Nadjack, Joao Felix, Bruno Moreira, Andre Almeida, Matheus Reis and Ljubomir Fejsa were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Benfica and Rio Ave are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Gabrielzinho, Bruno Moreira, Haris Seferovic and Joo Flix as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Benfica or Rio Ave score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Benfica and Rio Ave include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Benfica vs Rio Ave with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Portugal Primeira Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BulgariaMontenegro17:00

Bulgaria - Montenegro

Bulgaria are playing Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EnglandCzech Republic19:45

England - Czech Republic

England are playing Czech Republic at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgLithuania19:45

Luxembourg - Lithuania

Luxembourg are playing Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalUkraine19:45

Portugal - Ukraine

Portugal are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlbaniaTurkey19:45

Albania - Turkey

Albania are playing Turkey at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraIceland19:45

Andorra - Iceland

Andorra are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaFrance19:45

Moldova - France

Moldova are playing France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Germany U-20Portugal U-2019:30

Germany U-20 - Portugal U-20

Germany U-20 are playing Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna KolnAalen18:00

Fortuna Koln - Aalen

Fortuna Koln are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DeportivoAlmeria20:00

Deportivo - Almeria

Deportivo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeOsasuna20:00

Tenerife - Osasuna

Tenerife are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sudan1 - 2Equatorial Guinea39'

Sudan - Equatorial Guinea

Sudan are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Equatorial Guinea is winning 1-2.

Malawi0 - 0Morocco81'

Malawi - Morocco

Malawi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlgeriaGambia19:45

Algeria - Gambia

Algeria are playing Gambia at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NigeriaSeychelles15:00

Nigeria - Seychelles

Nigeria are playing Seychelles at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneEtheopiaCanceledCanc

Sierra Leone - Etheopia

Sierra Leone are playing Etheopia at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on March 22.

BotswanaAngola17:00

Botswana - Angola

Botswana are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoMauritania17:00

Burkina Faso - Mauritania

Burkina Faso are playing Mauritania at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TunisiaSwaziland18:15

Tunisia - Swaziland

Tunisia are playing Swaziland at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo Luqueno22:15

Generali Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoDeportivo Binacional20:30

Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Binacional

Real Garcilaso are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Long An Tan An2 - 1Dong Thap Cao LanhFull TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Long An Tan An played Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Long An Tan An won 2-1.

Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 3DoxaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa

Olympiakos Nicosia played Doxa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Doxa won 2-3.

Jablonec4 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Jablonec - Sparta Prague U-21

Jablonec played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Jablonec won 4-2.

Haladas2 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 2-1.

KatowiceVitkoviceNo Info YetNIY

Katowice - Vitkovice

Katowice are playing Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22.

Senica3 - 3ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Senica - Znojmo

Senica played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ujpest1 - 2GyirmotFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Gyirmot

Ujpest played Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 1-2.

Botev1 - 2Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev played Lokomotiv Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-2.

Belarus U-21NemanNo Info YetNIY

Belarus U-21 - Neman

Belarus U-21 are playing Neman at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22.

Paide2 - 1HIFKFull TimeFT

Paide - HIFK

Paide played HIFK at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Paide won 2-1.

Opava1 - 3Brno83'

Opava - Brno

Opava are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brno is winning 1-3.

Puskas0 - 1Osijek81'

Puskas - Osijek

Puskas are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Osijek is winning 0-1.

Nurnberg2 - 1Boleslav48'

Nurnberg - Boleslav

Nurnberg are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Nurnberg is winning 2-1.

Sturm1 - 1Kapfenberg59'

Sturm - Kapfenberg

Sturm are playing Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

AC MilanChiasso14:00

AC Milan - Chiasso

AC Milan are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg0 - 0Odd38'

AaB Aalborg - Odd

AaB Aalborg are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brescia0 - 0Lugano39'

Brescia - Lugano

Brescia are playing Lugano at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hartberg0 - 2Horn37'

Hartberg - Horn

Hartberg are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Horn is winning 0-2.

LASK Linz2 - 0Austria Klagenfurt40'

LASK Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

LASK Linz are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and LASK Linz is winning 2-0.

Rapid1 - 0Wiener Neustadt37'

Rapid - Wiener Neustadt

Rapid are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rapid is winning 1-0.

Austria W-20 - 1St. Polten9'

Austria W-2 - St. Polten

Austria W-2 are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and St. Polten is winning 0-1.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Cracovia10'

Stal Mielec - Cracovia

Stal Mielec are playing Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slaven KoprivnicaKrsko15:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Krsko

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldHannover17:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Hannover at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaLillestrom17:15

Valerenga - Lillestrom

Valerenga are playing Lillestrom at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KitzbuhelInnsbruck-217:30

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck-2

Kitzbuhel are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgDarmstadt17:30

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Darmstadt

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaSchalke19:45

Sevilla - Schalke

Sevilla are playing Schalke at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan0 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Japan - Colombia

Japan played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 10:20 UTC. Colombia won 0-1.

Korea Republic1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Bolivia

Korea Republic played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 1-0.

Uzbekistan0 - 3UruguayFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Uruguay

Uzbekistan played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-3.

ArgentinaVenezuela20:00

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruParaguay00:00

Peru - Paraguay

Peru are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuatemalaCosta Rica01:00

Guatemala - Costa Rica

Guatemala are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MexicoChile02:15

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

AllerheiligenFC Wels18:00

Allerheiligen - FC Wels

Allerheiligen are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergSturm-218:00

Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm-2

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsKalsdorf18:00

Hertha Wels - Kalsdorf

Hertha Wels are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union VolkermarktWeiz18:00

Union Volkermarkt - Weiz

Union Volkermarkt are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NeusiedlParndorf18:00

Neusiedl - Parndorf

Neusiedl are playing Parndorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MauerwerkEbreichsdorf18:30

Mauerwerk - Ebreichsdorf

Mauerwerk are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TraiskirchenAdmira-218:30

Traiskirchen - Admira-2

Traiskirchen are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hajduk-21 - 1Varteks40'

Hajduk-2 - Varteks

Hajduk-2 are playing Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sesvete1 - 0Medjimurje9'

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sesvete is winning 1-0.

Coventry U-233 - 0Nott. Forest U-2389'

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Coventry U-23 is winning 3-0.

Watford U-230 - 1Bolton U-2383'

Watford U-23 - Bolton U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bolton U-23 is winning 0-1.

Millwall U-230 - 0Barnsley U-2340'

Millwall U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QPR U-231 - 1Birmingham U-2340'

QPR U-23 - Birmingham U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hull City U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nice-2Frejus14:00

Nice-2 - Frejus

Nice-2 are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneNimes-217:30

Le Puy Auvergne - Nimes-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MoulinsRomorantin18:00

Moulins - Romorantin

Moulins are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenSt. Pauli-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - St. Pauli-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlSV Lippstadt18:00

Verl - SV Lippstadt

Verl are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberhausenFortuna Dusseldorf-218:30

Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BuchbachBurghausen18:00

Buchbach - Burghausen

Buchbach are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MemmingenSchweinfurt18:30

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AuerbachOptik Ratenow18:00

Auerbach - Optik Ratenow

Auerbach are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BFC DynamoHertha-218:00

BFC Dynamo - Hertha-2

BFC Dynamo are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03Oberlausitz18:00

Babelsberg 03 - Oberlausitz

Babelsberg 03 are playing Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EltersdorfAnsbach18:00

Eltersdorf - Ansbach

Eltersdorf are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria HamburgWedel18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Wedel

Victoria Hamburg are playing Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst19:00

Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Suderelbe are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SVGeestemunde18:00

Brinkumer SV - Geestemunde

Brinkumer SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandAumund-Vegesack18:30

Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack

Oberneuland are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeCloppenburg19:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Cloppenburg

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-ErnstthalPlauen17:30

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Plauen

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Union SandersdorfChemie Leipzig18:00

Union Sandersdorf - Chemie Leipzig

Union Sandersdorf are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Wegberg-BeeckAlfter19:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alfter

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Finn HarpsShamrock20:00

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cobh RamblersShelbourne19:30

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

Cobh Ramblers are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Athlone TownLongford19:45

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GalwayDrogheda19:45

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsBray19:45

Wexford Youths - Bray

Wexford Youths are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel Katamon84'

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan79'

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Nazareth Illit is winning 1-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel Afula82'

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Petah Tikva is winning 1-0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 0Hapoel Marmorek82'

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Rishon LeZion is winning 1-0.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschTelstar19:00

Den Bosch - Telstar

Den Bosch are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenDordrecht 9019:00

Eindhoven - Dordrecht 90

Eindhoven are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RKCHelmond Sport19:00

RKC - Helmond Sport

RKC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamCambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Volendam are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax WTwente W18:30

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WZwolle W18:30

PSV W - Zwolle W

PSV W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WBarendrecht W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Barendrecht W

Achilles 29 W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W

Heerenveen W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsLinfield FC19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Partick ThistleInverness C.T19:05

Partick Thistle - Inverness C.T

Partick Thistle are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Falkirk U-200 - 0Hamilton U-2040'

Falkirk U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SkalicaLokomotiva Kosice17:00

Skalica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Skalica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Elche-2Roda FC15:30

Elche-2 - Roda FC

Elche-2 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanBeti Onak19:30

San Juan - Beti Onak

San Juan are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Mykolaiv0 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Inhulets

Mykolaiv played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inhulets won 0-1.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TNSBala Town19:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Holyhead HotspurDenbigh Town19:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Denbigh Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCBangor City19:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AmmanfordHaverfordwest County19:30

Ammanford - Haverfordwest County

Ammanford are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganZhejiang Greentown07:30

Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown

Shaanxi Changan are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaMito Hollyhock05:00

Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock

Omiya Ardija are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCGifu05:00

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolFagiano Okayama06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ehime FCV-Varen Nagasaki08:00

Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Ehime FC are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

OS Kebili1 - 5Etoile du Sahel79'

OS Kebili - Etoile du Sahel

OS Kebili are playing Etoile du Sahel at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etoile du Sahel is winning 1-5.

Djerba0 - 1Esperance65'

Djerba - Esperance

Djerba are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Esperance is winning 0-1.

InstitutoLos Andes00:00

Instituto - Los Andes

Instituto are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

SerraRio Branco ES22:30

Serra - Rio Branco ES

Serra are playing Rio Branco ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Univ. QueenslandAlbany Creek07:30

Univ. Queensland - Albany Creek

Univ. Queensland are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Holland Park HawksWynnum Wolves08:00

Holland Park Hawks - Wynnum Wolves

Holland Park Hawks are playing Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MitcheltonSunshine Coast08:00

Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast

Mitchelton are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Souths UnitedSouthside Eagles08:00

Souths United - Southside Eagles

Souths United are playing Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hume City5 - 1Dandenong CityFull TimeFT

Hume City - Dandenong City

Hume City played Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Hume City won 5-1.

Melbourne Knights3 - 2Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 3-2.

Pascoe Vale2 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne

Pascoe Vale played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Pascoe Vale won 2-0.

Oakleigh Cannons2 - 1Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 2-1.

Green Gully CavaliersAvondale Heights04:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsMetroStars04:30

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide United U-2104:30

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

South AdelaideAdelaide Comets04:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

West AdelaideAdelaide Raiders06:30

West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders

West Adelaide are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

SWQ ThunderRedlands United07:00

SWQ Thunder - Redlands United

SWQ Thunder are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay UnitedGold Coast Knights08:00

Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights

Moreton Bay United are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Peninsula PowerMagpies Crusaders08:00

Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders

Peninsula Power are playing Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Bayswater City2 - 2Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

Bayswater City played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ArmadaleRockingham City07:00

Armadale - Rockingham City

Armadale are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityInglewood United07:00

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

Cockburn City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupSorrento FC07:00

ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC

ECU Joondalup are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Balcatta07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Balcatta

Perth Glory-2 are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling LionsPerth07:00

Stirling Lions - Perth

Stirling Lions are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sutherland SharksAPIA Tigers07:30

Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers

Sutherland Sharks are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Sydney-2Marconi Stallions08:00

Sydney-2 - Marconi Stallions

Sydney-2 are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Riverside OlympicDevonport City02:30

Riverside Olympic - Devonport City

Riverside Olympic are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedSouth Hobart03:30

Clarence United - South Hobart

Clarence United are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights05:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Kingborough LionsHobart Zebras07:00

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions are playing Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Lambton JaffasAdamstown Rosebuds06:30

Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Iceland U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Northern Ireland U-211 - 0Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-213 - 1FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 3-1.

Kazakhstan U-210 - 1Latvia U-2138'

Kazakhstan U-21 - Latvia U-21

Kazakhstan U-21 are playing Latvia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Latvia U-21 is winning 0-1.

Georgia U-21Slovenia U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Slovenia U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Slovenia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mexico U-22Scotland U-2115:00

Mexico U-22 - Scotland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Scotland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Russia U-21Sweden U-2116:00

Russia U-21 - Sweden U-21

Russia U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Greece U-2116:00

Slovakia U-21 - Greece U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Greece U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finland U-21Norway U-2118:00

Finland U-21 - Norway U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-21Croatia U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - Croatia U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-200 - 1France U-2038'

USA U-20 - France U-20

USA U-20 are playing France U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and France U-20 is winning 0-1.

Netherlands U-20Mexico U-2018:00

Netherlands U-20 - Mexico U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-23Egypt U-2316:00

USA U-23 - Egypt U-23

USA U-23 are playing Egypt U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latvia U-191 - 1Armenia U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Armenia U-19

Latvia U-19 played Armenia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Netherlands U-18Italy U-1818:00

Netherlands U-18 - Italy U-18

Netherlands U-18 are playing Italy U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.