Guimaraes vs Rio Ave Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:30 on Sunday, December 9
Full Time
AndreAndre Andre (pen)17'
ViniciusVinicius (pen)22'
AndreAndre Andre (pen)43'
GabrielzinhoGabrielzinho (goal)53'
PedraoPedrao (goal)87'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
3-2 Pedrao 87'
2-2 Gabrielzinho 53'
2-1 André André (p) 43'
1-1 Carlos Vinicius (p) 22'
1-0 André André (p) 17'
3 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Guimaraes - Rio Ave on your website!
Ball Possession
42% - 58%
Shots On Target
7 - 3
Total Attempts
10 - 6
Fouls
22
13
Corners
3
7
Offsides
0
1
Saves
1
4
Yellow Cards
4
2
Guimaraes: Alexandre Guedes 20', Pedrao 74', Andre Andre 79', Falaye Sacko 83'
Rio Ave: Fabio Coentrao 73', Diego Lopes 86'
Guimaraes
Rio Ave
1
Jesus
5
Soares
2
Pedrao
24
Osorio
17
Sacko
25
Wakaso
11
Andre
91
Davidson
16
Mattheus
20
Toze
9
Guedes
4-2-3-1
1
Douglas
Jesus
5
Rafa
Soares
2
Pedrao
24
Yordan
Osorio
17
Falaye
Sacko
25
Alhassan
Wakaso
11
Andre
Andre
91
Davidson
16
Mattheus
20
Toze
9
Alexandre
Guedes

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Guimaraes 3, Rio Ave 2.
88 '
Substitution for Rio Ave. Gelson Dala replaces Nikola Jambor
87 '
3 - 2
Pedrao scores for Guimaraes.
86 '
Substitution for Rio Ave. Murilo Freitas replaces Fabio Coentrao
86 '
Diego Lopes is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Falaye Sacko is shown the yellow card.
79 '
Andre Andre is shown the yellow card.
76 '
Substitution for Guimaraes. Pepe replaces Davidson
74 '
Pedrao is shown the yellow card.
73 '
Fabio Coentrao is shown the yellow card.
65 '
Substitution for Rio Ave. Wenderson Galeno replaces Gabrielzinho
65 '
Substitution for Guimaraes. Florent Hanin replaces Rafa Soares
60 '
Substitution for Guimaraes. Ola John replaces Mattheus
53 '
2 - 2
Gabrielzinho scores for Rio Ave.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 1
First half ends.
43 '
2 - 1
Andre Andre scores from the penalty spot for Guimaraes making the score 2 - 1.
22 '
1 - 1
Vinicius scores from the penalty spot for Rio Ave making the score 1 - 1.
20 '
Alexandre Guedes is shown the yellow card.
17 '
1 - 0
Andre Andre scores from the penalty spot for Guimaraes making the score 1 - 0.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Guimaraes haven't lost in their previous 8 matches.
8
Rio Ave have gone 8 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
6
Guimaraes's last 6 home matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Guimaraes played Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Guimaraes won 3-2. Guimaraes are 5th in the table with 21 points after 12 matches, while Rio Ave are 6th with 18 points in 12 matches.

Andre Andre scored the first goal from the penalty spot on the 17th minute of the game followed by goals from Vinicius, Gabrielzinho and Pedrao. Andre later scored 1 more. 3-2 is the final score.

ScoreBat was covering Guimaraes vs Rio Ave in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Portugal Primeira Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Guimaraes vs Rio Ave live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Portugal Primeira Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/guimaraes-vs-rio-ave-live-stream/

Guimaraes kicked off the game with Douglas Jesus, Rafa Soares who got substituted by Florent Hanin on the 65th minute, Pedrao, Yordan Osorio, Falaye Sacko, Alhassan Wakaso, Andre Andre, Davidson who got substituted by Pepe on the 76th minute, Mattheus who got substituted by Ola John on the 60th minute, Toze and Alexandre Guedes as starters, with Miguel Silva, Florent Hanin, Frederico Venancio, Ola John, Pepe, Oscar Estupinan and Joao Carlos Teixeira on the bench.

Rio Ave's starting eleven were Leo Jardim, Matheus Reis, Jonathan Buatu, Toni Borevkovic, Nadjack, Joao Schmidt, Nikola Jambor who got substituted by Gelson Dala on the 88th minute, Gabrielzinho who got substituted by Wenderson Galeno on the 65th minute, Diego Lopes, Fabio Coentrao who got substituted by Murilo Freitas on the 86th minute and Vinicius, with Paulo Vitor, Junio Rocha, Miguel Rodrigues, Tarantini, Gelson Dala, Murilo Freitas and Wenderson Galeno on the bench.

Guimaraes have won Chaves, Uniao Madeira and Santa Clara in their previous 3 matches, while Rio Ave have lost to Sporting in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 6th, 2018 - Primeira Liga
November 27th, 2017 - Primeira Liga
March 19th, 2017 - Primeira Liga
October 30th, 2016 - Primeira Liga
July 17th, 2016 - Club Friendlies

Guimaraes and Rio Ave have met 5 times in their recent history. Guimaraes won 5 times.

Guimaraes have won 6 of their 12 matches in Primeira Liga, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 14 - 1.17 per match. Rio Ave have won 5 of their 12 matches in Primeira Liga, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 20 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 19 - 1.58 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 6 times throughout the game. Alexandre Guedes, Fabio Coentrao, Pedrao, Andre Andre, Falaye Sacko and Diego Lopes were the ones to receive it.

Guimaraes Rio Ave Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Guimaraes and Rio Ave are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Andre Andre, Vinicius, Gabrielzinho and Pedrao as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Guimaraes or Rio Ave score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Guimaraes and Rio Ave include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Guimaraes vs Rio Ave with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Portugal Primeira Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
PortimonenseSetubal19:00

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BragaFeirense21:15

Braga - Feirense

Braga are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Celta VigoLeganes20:00

Celta Vigo - Leganes

Celta Vigo are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergWolfsburg19:30

Nurnberg - Wolfsburg

Nurnberg are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NiceSaint-Etienne19:45

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Willem IIADO Den Haag19:00

Willem II - ADO Den Haag

Willem II are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivingstonHearts19:45

Livingston - Hearts

Livingston are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CharleroiGent19:30

Charleroi - Gent

Charleroi are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Slavia SofiaVereya15:30

Slavia Sofia - Vereya

Slavia Sofia are playing Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Gorica17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Gorica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OstravaOlomouc17:00

Ostrava - Olomouc

Ostrava are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg18:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sheffield UtdWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Sheffield Utd - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield Utd are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrestBeziers19:00

Brest - Beziers

Brest are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxAuxerre19:00

Chateauroux - Auxerre

Chateauroux are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioLe Havre19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Le Havre

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleParis FC19:00

Grenoble - Paris FC

Grenoble are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LorientNiort19:00

Lorient - Niort

Lorient are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NancyTroyes19:00

Nancy - Troyes

Nancy are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansAjaccio19:00

Orleans - Ajaccio

Orleans are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarSochaux19:00

Red Star - Sochaux

Red Star are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DuisburgHamburg17:30

Duisburg - Hamburg

Duisburg are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Holstein KielArminia Bielefeld17:30

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

Holstein Kiel are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachFortuna Koln18:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Fortuna Koln

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FoggiaCremonese20:00

Foggia - Cremonese

Foggia are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockWisla Krakow17:00

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JagielloniaZaglebie L19:30

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L

Jagiellonia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaCSMS Iasi18:00

Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iasi

Concordia Chiajna are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MalagaCadiz20:00

Malaga - Cadiz

Malaga are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GoztepeBursaspor17:30

Goztepe - Bursaspor

Goztepe are playing Bursaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IstanbulsporUmraniyespor16:00

Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor

Istanbulspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chippa UnitedPolokwane City18:00

Chippa United - Polokwane City

Chippa United are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PartizaniKukesi17:00

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeMechelen19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Mechelen

Oud-Heverlee are playing Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Anderlecht WGent W19:00

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OthellosKarmiotissa17:00

Othellos - Karmiotissa

Othellos are playing Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - West Brom U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Newcastle U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Fulham U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasQuevilly19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChamblyAvranches19:00

Chambly - Avranches

Chambly are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetPau19:00

Cholet - Pau

Cholet are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauBoulogne19:00

Concarneau - Boulogne

Concarneau are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyRodez Aveyron19:00

Drancy - Rodez Aveyron

Drancy are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LEntente SSGLe Mans19:00

LEntente SSG - Le Mans

LEntente SSG are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereVillefranche19:00

Lyon Duchere - Villefranche

Lyon Duchere are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacDunkerque19:00

Marignane Gignac - Dunkerque

Marignane Gignac are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHolstein Kiel-218:30

Lubeck - Holstein Kiel-2

Lubeck are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ErndtebruckSiegen18:00

Erndtebruck - Siegen

Erndtebruck are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2Eintracht Rheine19:15

Paderborn-2 - Eintracht Rheine

Paderborn-2 are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Afula13:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Katamon13:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Marmorek13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Bnei Lod13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Empoli U-19Milan U-1913:30

Empoli U-19 - Milan U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Crotone U-19Cosenza U-1912:00

Crotone U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSt. Andrews18:00

Gzira United - St. Andrews

Gzira United are playing St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticQrendi18:00

Lija Athletic - Qrendi

Lija Athletic are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaSan Gwann18:00

Pembroke Athleta - San Gwann

Pembroke Athleta are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCAjax-219:00

Almere City FC - Ajax-2

Almere City FC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenTwente19:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Twente

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenRKC19:00

Eindhoven - RKC

Eindhoven are playing RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC OssHelmond Sport19:00

FC Oss - Helmond Sport

FC Oss are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesDen Bosch19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECMVV Maastricht19:00

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaVolendam19:00

Roda - Volendam

Roda are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamAZ-219:00

Sparta Rotterdam - AZ-2

Sparta Rotterdam are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarPSV-219:00

Telstar - PSV-2

Telstar are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Dordrecht 9019:00

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Achilles 29 WPSV W18:30

Achilles 29 W - PSV W

Achilles 29 W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WAjax W18:30

Barendrecht W - Ajax W

Barendrecht W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WTwente W18:30

Heerenveen W - Twente W

Heerenveen W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar WADO Den Haag W18:30

VV Alkmaar W - ADO Den Haag W

VV Alkmaar W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GlenavonColeraine FC19:45

Glenavon - Coleraine FC

Glenavon are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlhaurinRiver Melilla19:30

Alhaurin - River Melilla

Alhaurin are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaTamaraceite21:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ServetteRapperswil19:00

Servette - Rapperswil

Servette are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Goztepe U-21Bursaspor U-2110:00

Goztepe U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Goztepe U-21 are playing Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bala TownTNS19:45

Bala Town - TNS

Bala Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CaernarfonAberystwyth19:45

Caernarfon - Aberystwyth

Caernarfon are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff MULlanelli19:45

Cardiff MU - Llanelli

Cardiff MU are playing Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarmarthenBarry Town19:45

Carmarthen - Barry Town

Carmarthen are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cefn DruidsConnah's QN19:45

Cefn Druids - Connah's QN

Cefn Druids are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bangor CityHolywell19:30

Bangor City - Holywell

Bangor City are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Denbigh TownRhyl19:30

Denbigh Town - Rhyl

Denbigh Town are playing Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ton PentreCambrian Clydach19:30

Ton Pentre - Cambrian Clydach

Ton Pentre are playing Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

East RiffaAl Najma Manama14:15

East Riffa - Al Najma Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

MalkiyaBudaiya17:15

Malkiya - Budaiya

Malkiya are playing Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

GoaNorthEast United14:00

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on December 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sanat NaftSaipa11:30

Sanat Naft - Saipa

Sanat Naft are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tractor SaziFoolad11:30

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersepolisPars Jonoubi Jam12:45

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Salam ZghartaTripoli SC15:00

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Sailiya SC13:00

Al Duhail - Al Sailiya SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Ahli SC15:30

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Khor SC15:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Raed Buraidah12:05

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Feiha12:15

Al Taawon - Al Feiha

Al Taawon are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al BatenAl Ittihad Jeddah14:45

Al Baten - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Baten are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Herafio AleppoHottin12:00

Herafio Aleppo - Hottin

Herafio Aleppo are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JaishShorta12:00

Jaish - Shorta

Jaish are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaNawaeir12:00

Karama - Nawaeir

Karama are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MajdAl Sahel12:00

Majd - Al Sahel

Majd are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaliyaWathbah12:00

Taliya - Wathbah

Taliya are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeshrinIttihad12:00

Teshrin - Ittihad

Teshrin are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaJabala16:00

Wahda - Jabala

Wahda are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Shabab Dubai12:45

Al Fujairah - Al Shabab Dubai

Al Fujairah are playing Al Shabab Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai12:45

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Nasr15:30

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21Banni Yas U-2112:40

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Emirates U-21Al Sharjah U-2112:40

Emirates U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Emirates U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al Dhafra U-21Ajman U-2112:55

Al Dhafra U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FCMelbourne Victory08:50

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.