Benfica vs Braga Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:30 on Sunday, December 23
Full Time
PizziPizzi (goal)19'
JardelJardel (goal)39'
GrimaldoAlex Grimaldo (goal)48'
SousaDyego Sousa (goal)51'
JonasJonas (goal)54'
CerviFranco Cervi (goal)63'
AlmeidaAndre Almeida (goal)67'
NovaisJoao Novais (goal)74'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
6-2 Joao Novais 73'
6-1 Andre Almeida 67'
5-1 Franco Cervi 63'
4-1 Jonas 54'
3-1 Dyego Sousa 51'
3-0 Alex Grimaldo 48'
2-0 Jardel 39'
1-0 Pizzi 19'
6 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Benfica - Braga on your website!
Ball Possession
54% - 46%
Shots On Target
8 - 5
Total Attempts
10 - 9
Saves
3
2
Corners
8
2
Fouls
15
17
Offsides
2
3
Yellow Cards
1
3
Benfica: Ruben Dias 58'
Braga: Ricardo Esgaio 15', Marcelo Goiano 52', Fransergio 82'
Benfica
Braga
99
Vlachodimos
3
Grimaldo
33
Jardel
6
Dias
34
Almeida
83
Fernandes
5
Fejsa
21
Pizzi
11
Cervi
10
Jonas
17
Zivkovic
4-3-3
99
Odisseas
Vlachodimos
3
Alex
Grimaldo
33
Jardel
6
Ruben
Dias
34
Andre
Almeida
83
Gedson
Fernandes
5
Ljubomir
Fejsa
21
Pizzi
11
Franco
Cervi
10
Jonas
17
Andrija
Zivkovic

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Benfica 6, Braga 2.
82 '
Fransergio is shown the yellow card.
79 '
Substitution for Benfica. Filip Krovinovic replaces Franco Cervi
74 '
Substitution for Benfica. German Conti replaces Jardel
74 '
6 - 2
Joao Novais scores for Braga.
68 '
Substitution for Braga. Ricardo Ryller replaces Paulinho
67 '
6 - 1
Andre Almeida scores for Benfica.
63 '
5 - 1
Franco Cervi scores for Benfica.
62 '
Substitution for Benfica. Haris Seferovic replaces Jonas
59 '
Substitution for Braga. Wilson Eduardo replaces Marcelo Goiano
59 '
Substitution for Braga. Joao Novais replaces Ricardo Horta
58 '
Ruben Dias is shown the yellow card.
54 '
4 - 1
Jonas scores for Benfica.
52 '
Marcelo Goiano is shown the yellow card.
51 '
3 - 1
Dyego Sousa scores for Braga.
48 '
3 - 0
Alex Grimaldo scores for Benfica.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
39 '
2 - 0
Jardel scores for Benfica.
19 '
1 - 0
Pizzi scores for Benfica.
15 '
Ricardo Esgaio is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Benfica haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
8
Braga haven't played a draw in their previous 8 matches.
5
Benfica have gone 5 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Benfica played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Benfica won 6-2. Benfica are 2nd in the table with 41 points after 18 matches, while Braga are 3rd with 40 points in 18 matches.

Pizzi scored the first goal on the 19th minute of the game followed by goals from Jardel, Alex Grimaldo, Dyego Sousa, Jonas, Franco Cervi, Andre Almeida and Joao Novais, who made the final score 6-2.

ScoreBat was covering Benfica vs Braga in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Portugal Primeira Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Benfica vs Braga live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Portugal Primeira Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/benfica-vs-braga-live-stream/

Benfica kicked off the game with Odisseas Vlachodimos, Alex Grimaldo, Jardel who got substituted by German Conti on the 74th minute, Ruben Dias, Andre Almeida, Gedson Fernandes, Ljubomir Fejsa, Pizzi, Franco Cervi who got substituted by Filip Krovinovic on the 79th minute, Jonas who got substituted by Haris Seferovic on the 62nd minute and Andrija Zivkovic as starters, with Mile Svilar, German Conti, Joao Felix, Filip Krovinovic, Andreas Samaris, Alfa Semedo and Haris Seferovic on the bench.

Braga's starting eleven were Tiago Sa, Nuno Sequeira, Pablo Santos, Bruno Viana, Marcelo Goiano who got substituted by Wilson Eduardo on the 59th minute, Ricardo Horta who got substituted by Joao Novais on the 59th minute, Ricardo Esgaio, Fransergio, Claudemir, Dyego Sousa and Paulinho who got substituted by Ricardo Ryller on the 68th minute, with Marafona, Eduardo, Joao Novais, Joao Palhinha, Ricardo Ryller, Wilson Eduardo and Murilo on the bench.

Benfica have won Montalegre, Maritimo, AEK, Setubal, Pacos de Ferreira and Feirense in their previous 6 matches, while Braga have won Setubal, Feirense, Tondela, Moreirense and Praiense in their previous 5 matches.

Previous Meetings
January 13th, 2018 - Primeira Liga
September 20th, 2017 - League cup, Group Stage
August 9th, 2017 - Primeira Liga
February 19th, 2017 - Primeira Liga
September 19th, 2016 - Primeira Liga

Benfica and Braga have met 5 times in their recent history. Benfica won 4 times, 1 match ended in a draw.

Benfica have won 13 of their 18 matches in Primeira Liga, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 38 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 17 - 0.94 per match. Braga have won 12 of their 18 matches in Primeira Liga, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 1.94 per match, conceding 17 - 0.94 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Ricardo Esgaio, Marcelo Goiano, Ruben Dias and Fransergio were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Benfica and Braga are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Pizzi, Jardel, Alex Grimaldo, Dyego Sousa, Jonas, Franco Cervi, Andre Almeida and Joao Novais as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Benfica or Braga score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Benfica and Braga include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Benfica vs Braga with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Portugal Primeira Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hatayspor3 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir49'

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hatayspor is winning 3-1.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 3YeniseyFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Yenisey

Viitorul Constanta played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 0-3.

UKM2 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

UKM - Terengganu

UKM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Terengganu won 2-3.

Cherno More0 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Arka Gdynia

Cherno More played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 0-1.

Grasshoppers2 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

Grasshoppers played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macva SabacTeleoptikNo Info YetNIY

Macva Sabac - Teleoptik

Macva Sabac are playing Teleoptik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24.

Trat0 - 0Sisaket25'

Trat - Sisaket

Trat are playing Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znojmo0 - 0OFK Titograd56'

Znojmo - OFK Titograd

Znojmo are playing OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Strogino0 - 2Arsenal-D34'

FK Strogino - Arsenal-D

FK Strogino are playing Arsenal-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal-D is winning 0-2.

CracoviaVejle11:00

Cracovia - Vejle

Cracovia are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KoronaOstrava11:00

Korona - Ostrava

Korona are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Chernomorets Balchik6'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Penarol0 - 0Barcelona Guayaquil6'

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xerez0 - 0Shenzhen FC10'

Xerez - Shenzhen FC

Xerez are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dunav RuseSepsi11:30

Dunav Ruse - Sepsi

Dunav Ruse are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoVereya12:00

Botev Galabovo - Vereya

Botev Galabovo are playing Vereya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersShkendija12:00

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

Grasshoppers are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-212:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostov-DChernomorets12:00

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Diosgyor

Chornomorets played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

SibirOrenburg-D12:30

Sibir - Orenburg-D

Sibir are playing Orenburg-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaWuhan Zall13:00

Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall

Concordia Chiajna are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitUjpest13:00

Hajduk Split - Ujpest

Hajduk Split are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaLiepaja13:00

Zorya - Liepaja

Zorya are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAstana13:10

Al Wasl Dubai - Astana

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariupolGaz Metan Medias13:30

Mariupol - Gaz Metan Medias

Mariupol are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UnterhachingWattens13:30

Unterhaching - Wattens

Unterhaching are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelGabala14:00

Fakel - Gabala

Fakel are playing Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdensePogon Szczecin14:00

OB Odense - Pogon Szczecin

OB Odense are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandVentspils15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVoluntari15:00

Haladas - Voluntari

Haladas are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenPuskas15:00

Plzen - Puskas

Plzen are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaWigry S15:00

Suduva - Wigry S

Suduva are playing Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSaburtalo15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta are playing Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurFlora15:00

Winterthur - Flora

Winterthur are playing Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalzanBoleslav17:00

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Koln-2Monheim18:30

Koln-2 - Monheim

Koln-2 are playing Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSlovan19:00

Gzira United - Slovan

Gzira United are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari12:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan Tehran0 - 0Oxin Alborz35'

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr37'

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Navad Urmia38'

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gol Gohar is winning 1-0.

Malavan0 - 0Mes Rafsanjan36'

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman0 - 0Aluminium Arak36'

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 0Shahin Bushehr34'

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 1Qashqai38'

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Qashqai is winning 0-1.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro22:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 1-5.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-171 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovakia U-174 - 0Bulgaria U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 4-0.

Moldova U-17Georgia U-1711:10

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.