Upcoming Fixtures
QatarIcelandMonday18:30

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Iceland1 - 2Switzerlanda month agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Switzerland

Iceland played Switzerland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Switzerland won 1-2.

France2 - 2Icelanda month agoFull TimeFT

France - Iceland

France played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Iceland0 - 3Belgium2 months agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Belgium

Iceland played Belgium at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Belgium won 0-3.

Switzerland6 - 0Iceland2 months agoFull TimeFT

Switzerland - Iceland

Switzerland played Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Switzerland won 6-0.

Iceland1 - 2Croatia5 months agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Croatia

Iceland played Croatia at the Group D of World Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Croatia won 1-2.

Nigeria2 - 0Iceland5 months agoFull TimeFT

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria played Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nigeria won 2-0.

Argentina1 - 1Iceland5 months agoFull TimeFT

Argentina - Iceland

Argentina played Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iceland2 - 2Ghana5 months agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Ghana

Iceland played Ghana at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Iceland2 - 3Norway5 months agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Norway

Iceland played Norway at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Norway won 2-3.

Iceland1 - 3Peru8 months agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Peru

Iceland played Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 28. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Peru won 1-3.

Mexico3 - 0Iceland8 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Iceland

Mexico played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 24. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Mexico won 3-0.

Indonesia1 - 4Iceland10 months agoFull TimeFT

Indonesia - Iceland

Indonesia played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Iceland won 1-4.

Indonesia0 - 6Iceland10 months agoFull TimeFT

Indonesia - Iceland

Indonesia played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Iceland won 0-6.

Qatar1 - 1Icelanda year agoFull TimeFT

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iceland1 - 2Czech Republica year agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Czech Republic

Iceland played Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 8. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Czech Republic won 1-2.

Iceland2 - 0Kosovoa year agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Kosovo

Iceland played Kosovo at the Europe, Qualification: Group I of World Cup on October 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Iceland won 2-0.

Turkey0 - 3Icelanda year agoFull TimeFT

Turkey - Iceland

Turkey played Iceland at the Europe, Qualification: Group I of World Cup on October 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Iceland won 0-3.

Iceland2 - 0Ukrainea year agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Ukraine

Iceland played Ukraine at the Europe, Qualification: Group I of World Cup on September 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Iceland won 2-0.

Finland1 - 0Icelanda year agoFull TimeFT

Finland - Iceland

Finland played Iceland at the Europe, Qualification: Group I of World Cup on September 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Finland won 1-0.

Iceland1 - 0Croatiaa year agoFull TimeFT

Iceland - Croatia

Iceland played Croatia at the Europe, Qualification: Group I of World Cup on June 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Iceland won 1-0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.