Portugal logo
National Team

Portugal Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Luxembourg0 - 2Portugal8 months ago Full TimeFT

Luxembourg - Portugal

Luxembourg played Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portugal won 0-2.

Portugal6 - 0Lithuania8 months ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Lithuania

Portugal played Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portugal won 6-0.

Ukraine2 - 1Portugal9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ukraine - Portugal

Ukraine played Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on October 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ukraine won 2-1.

Portugal3 - 0Luxembourg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Luxembourg

Portugal played Luxembourg at the QR, Group B of European Championship on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 3-0.

Lithuania1 - 5Portugal10 months ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Portugal

Lithuania played Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 1-5.

Serbia2 - 4Portugal10 months ago Full TimeFT

Serbia - Portugal

Serbia played Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 2-4.

Portugal1 - 0Netherlandsa year ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Netherlands

Portugal played Netherlands at the Playoffs of Uefa Nations League on June 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Portugal3 - 1Switzerlanda year ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Switzerland

Portugal played Switzerland at the Playoffs of Uefa Nations League on June 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 3-1.

Portugal1 - 1Serbiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal played Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal0 - 0Ukrainea year ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Ukraine

Portugal played Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Italy0 - 0Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Italy - Portugal

Italy played Portugal at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Scotland1 - 3Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Scotland - Portugal

Scotland played Portugal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-3.

Poland2 - 3Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Poland - Portugal

Poland played Portugal at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 2-3.

Portugal1 - 0Italy2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Italy

Portugal played Italy at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Portugal1 - 1Croatia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Croatia

Portugal played Croatia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uruguay2 - 1Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Uruguay - Portugal

Uruguay played Portugal at the 1/8 Final of World Cup on June 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Uruguay won 2-1.

Iran1 - 1Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Iran - Portugal

Iran played Portugal at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal1 - 0Morocco2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Morocco

Portugal played Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Portugal3 - 3Spain2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Spain

Portugal played Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Belgium0 - 0Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Belgium - Portugal

Belgium played Portugal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portugal national football team represents Portugal competing in the QR, Group B of European Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of Portugal national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Portugal roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Portugal national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Portugal goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Portugal livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Portugal.

Matchday Live
BournemouthTottenham Hotspur17:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EvertonSouthampton17:00

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston VillaManchester United19:15

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarLeganes17:30

Eibar - Leganes

Eibar are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MallorcaLevante17:30

Mallorca - Levante

Mallorca are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalUdinese17:30

Spal - Udinese

Spal are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaInter Milan19:45

Verona - Inter Milan

Verona are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsStoke City16:00

Leeds - Stoke City

Leeds are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePortimonense16:00

Rio Ave - Portimonense

Rio Ave are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TondelaPorto18:15

Tondela - Porto

Tondela are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FamalicaoBenfica20:30

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinFK Krasnodar17:30

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

Rubin are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia17:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus16:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrondbyFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Kobenhavn18:00

Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Midtjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamtrediaChikhura14:00

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Batumi17:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirKA Akureyri18:00

Fylkir - KA Akureyri

Fylkir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaVentspils15:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor16:00

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje18:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteSporting Gijon17:30

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

Albacete are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoNumancia18:30

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

Rayo Vallecano are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GironaAlmeria19:45

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TenerifeZaragoza19:45

Tenerife - Zaragoza

Tenerife are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoSt. Gallen18:30

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor15:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKonyaspor18:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

New York CityPhiladelphia Union13:00

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution00:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver WhitecapsPostponedPst

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10.

CarroiAtletic Escaldes18:30

Carroi - Atletic Escaldes

Carroi are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany18:30

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Isloch-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Isloch-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VandraParnu16:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuFu-98RoPS-215:30

KuFu-98 - RoPS-2

KuFu-98 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli15:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDukagjini15:00

Flamurtari FC - Dukagjini

Flamurtari FC are playing Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaVushtrria15:00

Trepca - Vushtrria

Trepca are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaZimbru17:30

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi17:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UTA AradTurnu Severin14:30

UTA Arad - Turnu Severin

UTA Arad are playing Turnu Severin at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg16:00

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MjallbyMalmo FF16:00

Mjallby - Malmo FF

Mjallby are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alliance FCLipuli13:00

Alliance FC - Lipuli

Alliance FC are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarYoung Africans13:00

Kagera Sugar - Young Africans

Kagera Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsCoastal Union13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union

Tanzania Prisons are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus SCFigueirense18:00

Juventus SC - Figueirense

Juventus SC are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JoinvilleBrusque22:00

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.