Portugal logo
National Team

Portugal Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Luxembourg0 - 2Portugal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Luxembourg - Portugal

Luxembourg played Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portugal won 0-2.

Portugal6 - 0Lithuania5 months ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Lithuania

Portugal played Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portugal won 6-0.

Ukraine2 - 1Portugal6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ukraine - Portugal

Ukraine played Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on October 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ukraine won 2-1.

Portugal3 - 0Luxembourg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Luxembourg

Portugal played Luxembourg at the QR, Group B of European Championship on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 3-0.

Lithuania1 - 5Portugal7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Portugal

Lithuania played Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 1-5.

Serbia2 - 4Portugal7 months ago Full TimeFT

Serbia - Portugal

Serbia played Portugal at the QR, Group B of European Championship on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 2-4.

Portugal1 - 0Netherlands10 months ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Netherlands

Portugal played Netherlands at the Playoffs of Uefa Nations League on June 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Portugal3 - 1Switzerland10 months ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Switzerland

Portugal played Switzerland at the Playoffs of Uefa Nations League on June 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 3-1.

Portugal1 - 1Serbiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal played Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal0 - 0Ukrainea year ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Ukraine

Portugal played Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Italy0 - 0Portugala year ago Full TimeFT

Italy - Portugal

Italy played Portugal at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Scotland1 - 3Portugala year ago Full TimeFT

Scotland - Portugal

Scotland played Portugal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-3.

Poland2 - 3Portugala year ago Full TimeFT

Poland - Portugal

Poland played Portugal at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 2-3.

Portugal1 - 0Italy2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Italy

Portugal played Italy at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Portugal1 - 1Croatia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Croatia

Portugal played Croatia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uruguay2 - 1Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Uruguay - Portugal

Uruguay played Portugal at the 1/8 Final of World Cup on June 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Uruguay won 2-1.

Iran1 - 1Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Iran - Portugal

Iran played Portugal at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal1 - 0Morocco2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Morocco

Portugal played Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Portugal3 - 3Spain2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Spain

Portugal played Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Belgium0 - 0Portugal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Belgium - Portugal

Belgium played Portugal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portugal national football team represents Portugal competing in the QR, Group B of European Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of Portugal national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Portugal roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Portugal national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Portugal goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Portugal livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Portugal.

Matchday Live
AZFeyenoordPostponedPst

AZ - Feyenoord

AZ are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 8.

Tallinna KalevLevadia TPostponedPst

Tallinna Kalev - Levadia T

Tallinna Kalev are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 8.

KuressaareTrans NarvaPostponedPst

Kuressaare - Trans Narva

Kuressaare are playing Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 8.

FloraPaidePostponedPst

Flora - Paide

Flora are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 8.

ChikhuraMeraniPostponedPst

Chikhura - Merani

Chikhura are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 8.

Dila GoriDinamo BatumiPostponedPst

Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi

Dila Gori are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 8.

Lokomotiv TbilisiTelaviPostponedPst

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Telavi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 8.

SamtrediaDinamo Tb.PostponedPst

Samtredia - Dinamo Tb.

Samtredia are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 8.

Torpedo K.SaburtaloPostponedPst

Torpedo K. - Saburtalo

Torpedo K. are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 8.

Bayern-2ZwickauPostponedPst

Bayern-2 - Zwickau

Bayern-2 are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 8.

FK JelgavaRigaPostponedPst

FK Jelgava - Riga

FK Jelgava are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 8.

BalticaYeniseyPostponedPst

Baltica - Yenisey

Baltica are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on April 8.

ChertanovoArmavirPostponedPst

Chertanovo - Armavir

Chertanovo are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on April 8.

FC ChaykaKhimkiPostponedPst

FC Chayka - Khimki

FC Chayka are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on April 8.

FakelRotorPostponedPst

Fakel - Rotor

Fakel are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on April 8.

MordoviaAvangardPostponedPst

Mordovia - Avangard

Mordovia are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on April 8.

ShinnikNeftekhimikPostponedPst

Shinnik - Neftekhimik

Shinnik are playing Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on April 8.

Spartak-2TomPostponedPst

Spartak-2 - Tom

Spartak-2 are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on April 8.

CaracasLibertadPostponedPst

Caracas - Libertad

Caracas are playing Libertad at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 8.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 0BATEFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - BATE

Slavia-Mozyr played BATE at the National Cup of Belarus on April 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 1-0.

Dinamo Brest2 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Brest played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the National Cup of Belarus on April 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 2-0.

KoldingRoskildePostponedPst

Kolding - Roskilde

Kolding are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 8.

VejleHvidovrePostponedPst

Vejle - Hvidovre

Vejle are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 8.

Rotor-2ZorkiyPostponedPst

Rotor-2 - Zorkiy

Rotor-2 are playing Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on April 8.

AceuchalDiocesanoPostponedPst

Aceuchal - Diocesano

Aceuchal are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

ArroyoLlerenensePostponedPst

Arroyo - Llerenense

Arroyo are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

CD CoriaMoraloPostponedPst

CD Coria - Moralo

CD Coria are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

CalamonteCacerenoPostponedPst

Calamonte - Cacereno

Calamonte are playing Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

Fuente de CantosOlivenzaPostponedPst

Fuente de Cantos - Olivenza

Fuente de Cantos are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

JerezVillanovensePostponedPst

Jerez - Villanovense

Jerez are playing Villanovense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

MontijoExtremadura-2PostponedPst

Montijo - Extremadura-2

Montijo are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

PlasenciaAzuagaPostponedPst

Plasencia - Azuaga

Plasencia are playing Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

RCP ValverdenoMiajadasPostponedPst

RCP Valverdeno - Miajadas

RCP Valverdeno are playing Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

ValdiviaTrujilloPostponedPst

Valdivia - Trujillo

Valdivia are playing Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 8.

KonizBreitenrainPostponedPst

Koniz - Breitenrain

Koniz are playing Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 8.

MuttenzBadenPostponedPst

Muttenz - Baden

Muttenz are playing Baden at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on April 8.

Red Star ZurichSt. Gallen-2PostponedPst

Red Star Zurich - St. Gallen-2

Red Star Zurich are playing St. Gallen-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on April 8.

TuggenWinterthur-2PostponedPst

Tuggen - Winterthur-2

Tuggen are playing Winterthur-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on April 8.

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe1 - 3KhujandFull TimeFT

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe played Khujand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on April 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khujand won 1-3.

Dushanbe 830 - 7IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Dushanbe 83 - Istiqlol

Dushanbe 83 played Istiqlol at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on April 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Istiqlol won 0-7.

Korea Rep. WChina WPostponedPst

Korea Rep. W - China W

Korea Rep. W are playing China W at the Olympic Games Qualification, Playoffs - Women of Asia on April 9.

Al WaabAl ShamalPostponedPst

Al Waab - Al Shamal

Al Waab are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on April 8.

Mesaimeer SCAl BiddaPostponedPst

Mesaimeer SC - Al Bidda

Mesaimeer SC are playing Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on April 8.

Al MuaidarLusial CityPostponedPst

Al Muaidar - Lusial City

Al Muaidar are playing Lusial City at the Second Division of Qatar on April 8.

Al NahdhaAl NajoomPostponedPst

Al Nahdha - Al Najoom

Al Nahdha are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 8.

Al-KawkabAl ThuqbahPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Al Thuqbah

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 8.

Al TaqdomJeddahPostponedPst

Al Taqdom - Jeddah

Al Taqdom are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 8.

Al JabalainAl MojzelPostponedPst

Al Jabalain - Al Mojzel

Al Jabalain are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 8.

Al-AnsarAl Ain FCPostponedPst

Al-Ansar - Al Ain FC

Al-Ansar are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 8.

Biashara Mara UnitedAzamPostponedPst

Biashara Mara United - Azam

Biashara Mara United are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 8.

Kagera SugarKinondoni MCPostponedPst

Kagera Sugar - Kinondoni MC

Kagera Sugar are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 8.

MbaoPolisi TanzaniaPostponedPst

Mbao - Polisi Tanzania

Mbao are playing Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 8.

Mbeya CityJKT TanzaniaPostponedPst

Mbeya City - JKT Tanzania

Mbeya City are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 8.

MwaduiMtibwa SugarPostponedPst

Mwadui - Mtibwa Sugar

Mwadui are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 8.

Ruvu ShootingNamungoPostponedPst

Ruvu Shooting - Namungo

Ruvu Shooting are playing Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 8.

Singida UnitedLipuliPostponedPst

Singida United - Lipuli

Singida United are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 8.

Young AfricansNdandaPostponedPst

Young Africans - Ndanda

Young Africans are playing Ndanda at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 8.

AguilaOnce MunicipalPostponedPst

Aguila - Once Municipal

Aguila are playing Once Municipal at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 8.

AlianzaMunicipal LimenoPostponedPst

Alianza - Municipal Limeno

Alianza are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 8.

El VencedorFASPostponedPst

El Vencedor - FAS

El Vencedor are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 8.

SonsonateSanta TeclaPostponedPst

Sonsonate - Santa Tecla

Sonsonate are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 8.

Deportivo Las Sabanas0 - 0Jalapa FCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Las Sabanas - Jalapa FC

Deportivo Las Sabanas played Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 8. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Managua2 - 0Deportivo Ocotal69'

Managua - Deportivo Ocotal

Managua are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 8. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. It's the second half and Managua are winning 2-0.

DiriangenChinandega00:00

Diriangen - Chinandega

Diriangen are playing Chinandega at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Real EsteliJuventus Managua01:00

Real Esteli - Juventus Managua

Real Esteli are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Walter FerretiReal Madriz01:00

Walter Ferreti - Real Madriz

Walter Ferreti are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.