Zorya logo
Ukraine

Zorya Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Zorya1 - 1Desna15 days ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Desna

Zorya played Desna at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K.3 - 1Zorya18 days ago Full TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 3-1.

Kolos Kovalivka0 - 2Zorya23 days ago Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya

Kolos Kovalivka played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-2.

Zorya2 - 2Oleksandriaa month ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya played Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shakhtar D0 - 0Zoryaa month ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Zorya

Shakhtar D played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Desna1 - 2Zoryaa month ago Full TimeFT

Desna - Zorya

Desna played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zorya won 1-2.

Zorya1 - 3Dynamo K.2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dynamo K.

Zorya played Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-3.

Zorya1 - 0Kolos Kovalivka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Kolos Kovalivka

Zorya played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

Oleksandria1 - 0Zorya2 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-0.

Zorya1 - 0Shakhtar D5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya played Shakhtar D at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on March 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

Desna1 - 0Zorya5 months ago Full TimeFT

Desna - Zorya

Desna played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 1-0.

Zorya2 - 0Lviv5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Lviv

Zorya played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-0.

Zorya1 - 0Olimpik Donetsk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk

Zorya played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

Mariupol1 - 2Zorya5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mariupol - Zorya

Mariupol played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-2.

Zorya0 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Torpedo-BelAZ

Zorya played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorya4 - 0Zeljeznicar6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Zeljeznicar

Zorya played Zeljeznicar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zorya won 4-0.

Zorya1 - 0Flamurtari FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Flamurtari FC

Zorya played Flamurtari FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

Ordabasy0 - 3Zorya6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ordabasy - Zorya

Ordabasy played Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-3.

Vozdovac0 - 2Zorya6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vozdovac - Zorya

Vozdovac played Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zorya won 0-2.

Piast Gliwice0 - 0Zorya6 months ago Full TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Zorya

Piast Gliwice played Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorya (also known as FK Zorya Luhansk or Zoria) is a football club from Ukraine competing in the Premier League of Ukraine. ScoreBat covers all matches of Zorya in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Zorya roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Zorya for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Zorya goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Zorya livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Zorya.

Matchday Live
Ross CountyMotherwell18:45

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LahtiHonka15:30

Lahti - Honka

Lahti are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LongfordBrayPostponedPst

Longford - Bray

Longford are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

GalwayAthlone TownPostponedPst

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

Daugava DTukums15:00

Daugava D - Tukums

Daugava D are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaFS Metta LU15:00

FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU

FK Jelgava are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksRigas FS15:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraVentspils16:00

Valmiera - Ventspils

Valmiera are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LiepajaRiga17:00

Liepaja - Riga

Liepaja are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AsaneTromso16:00

Asane - Tromso

Asane are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudUllensaker Kisa16:00

Grorud - Ullensaker Kisa

Grorud are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamKFUM Oslo16:00

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerOygarden16:00

Kongsvinger - Oygarden

Kongsvinger are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStrommen16:00

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfRanheim16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkJerv16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Jerv

Stjordals-Blink are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaCluj17:30

Universitatea Craiova - Cluj

Universitatea Craiova are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on August 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UmeaDalkurd16:00

Umea - Dalkurd

Umea are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrageTrelleborg17:00

Brage - Trelleborg

Brage are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteVasteras17:00

Orgryte - Vasteras

Orgryte are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgSirius17:00

Elfsborg - Sirius

Elfsborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingMjallby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaselLuzern18:30

Basel - Luzern

Basel are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ServetteSion18:30

Servette - Sion

Servette are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:30

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysSt. Gallen18:30

Young Boys - St. Gallen

Young Boys are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZurichThun18:30

Zurich - Thun

Zurich are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KaspyiKairatPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kairat

Kaspyi are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

TobolAstanaPostponedPst

Tobol - Astana

Tobol are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

Al Ahli SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qatar SCUmm Salal SC15:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC

Qatar SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Kokand-1912Pakhtakor22:00

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakAndijon FK22:00

Mashal Muborak - Andijon FK

Mashal Muborak are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

QizilqumBuxoro22:00

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AtlasPumas00:00

Atlas - Pumas

Atlas are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeonMonterrey02:00

Leon - Monterrey

Leon are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Hadera15:00

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan15:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowKorona15:00

Rakow - Korona

Rakow are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalzburgBravo15:00

Salzburg - Bravo

Salzburg are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodaEindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SioniMerani Martvili13:30

Sioni - Merani Martvili

Sioni are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaGagra13:30

WIT Georgia - Gagra

WIT Georgia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FramVestriPostponedPst

Fram - Vestri

Fram are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

Leiknir R.Leiknir FPostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Leiknir F

Leiknir R. are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

UpesciemsFK Limbazi15:30

Upesciems - FK Limbazi

Upesciems are playing FK Limbazi at the National cup of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kvik HaldenValerenga-217:00

Kvik Halden - Valerenga-2

Kvik Halden are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Levanger11:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Levanger

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2SotraPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Sotra

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Rosenborg-2Asker13:30

Rosenborg-2 - Asker

Rosenborg-2 are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NardoRosenborg-2PostponedPst

Nardo - Rosenborg-2

Nardo are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Sogndal-2FyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Sogndal-2 - Fyllingsdalen

Sogndal-2 are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

FanaSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Fana - SK Brann-2

Fana are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

Eskilstuna United WUppsala W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Uppsala W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg WLinkoping W17:00

Goteborg W - Linkoping W

Goteborg W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BalkanyObolon-Brovar14:00

Balkany - Obolon-Brovar

Balkany are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaVolyn14:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Volyn

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InhuletsKremin14:00

Inhulets - Kremin

Inhulets are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMykolaiv15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard15:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Prykarpattya15:00

Metallurg Z. - Prykarpattya

Metallurg Z. are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MetallistChornomorets16:00

Metallist - Chornomorets

Metallist are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyMinai16:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Minai

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Weehdat - Al Salt

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Al-RamthaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al Ahly

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1Suwon W10'

Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Suwon W are winning 0-1.

Changnyeong W0 - 1Seoul Amazones W10'

Changnyeong W - Seoul Amazones W

Changnyeong W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Seoul Amazones W are winning 0-1.

Gumi W0 - 1Incheon Red Angels W10'

Gumi W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gumi W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Incheon Red Angels W are winning 0-1.

Gyeongju W0 - 0Hwacheon KSPO W10'

Gyeongju W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gyeongju W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DerenErchim11:00

Deren - Erchim

Deren are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KansanshiGreen EaglesPostponedPst

Kansanshi - Green Eagles

Kansanshi are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on August 3.

Power DynamosForest Rangers13:00

Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Power Dynamos are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance01:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSAMurici19:00

CSA - Murici

CSA are playing Murici at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CRBASA00:00

CRB - ASA

CRB are playing ASA at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.