Zorya logo
Ukraine

Zorya Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Mariupol3 - 1Zorya18 days ago Full TimeFT

Mariupol - Zorya

Mariupol played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mariupol won 3-1.

Zorya3 - 1Oleksandria22 days ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya played Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zorya won 3-1.

Lviv0 - 0Zoryaa month ago Full TimeFT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorya0 - 1Shakhtar Da month ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya played Shakhtar D at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-1.

Dynamo K.1 - 1Zoryaa month ago Full TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zorya0 - 1Mariupola month ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya played Mariupol at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mariupol won 0-1.

Oleksandria0 - 2Zorya2 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on April 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-2.

Zorya2 - 1Lviv2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Lviv

Zorya played Lviv at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on April 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Inhulets2 - 1Zorya2 months ago Full TimeFT

Inhulets - Zorya

Inhulets played Zorya at the National Cup of Ukraine on April 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Inhulets won 2-1.

Shakhtar D3 - 0Zorya2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Zorya

Shakhtar D played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 3-0.

Lviv0 - 1Zorya2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv played Zorya at the National Cup of Ukraine on April 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-1.

Zorya2 - 3Dynamo K.2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dynamo K.

Zorya played Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on April 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-3.

Zorya0 - 1Shakhtar D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-1.

Lviv0 - 0Zorya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorya3 - 0Vorskla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Vorskla

Zorya played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 3-0.

Dynamo K.5 - 0Zorya4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 5-0.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Zorya0 - 0Shakhter Karaganda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhter Karaganda

Zorya played Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorya0 - 1Sogdiyona Jizzax4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya - Sogdiyona Jizzax

Zorya played Sogdiyona Jizzax at the Club Friendlies of International on February 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sogdiyona Jizzax won 0-1.

Kalmar1 - 0Zorya4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kalmar - Zorya

Kalmar played Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kalmar won 1-0.

Zorya (also known as FK Zorya Luhansk) is a football club from Ukraine competing in the Premier League of Ukraine. ScoreBat covers all matches of Zorya in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Zorya roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Zorya for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Zorya goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Zorya livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Zorya.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W19'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.