Oleksandria logo
Ukraine

Oleksandria Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Dnipro1 - 2Oleksandriaa month ago Full TimeFT

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-2.

Gent2 - 1Oleksandriaa month ago Full TimeFT

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent played Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Gent won 2-1.

Oleksandria3 - 0Vorsklaa month ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Vorskla

Oleksandria played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 3-0.

Desna2 - 0Oleksandria2 months ago Full TimeFT

Desna - Oleksandria

Desna played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 2-0.

Oleksandria0 - 1Wolfsburg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Wolfsburg

Oleksandria played Wolfsburg at the Group I of Europa League on November 28. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-1.

Oleksandria1 - 0Zorya2 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-0.

Olimpik Donetsk0 - 0Oleksandria2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Oleksandria

Olimpik Donetsk played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oleksandria2 - 2Saint-Etienne2 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Saint-Etienne

Oleksandria played Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on November 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oleksandria3 - 1Mariupol3 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Mariupol

Oleksandria played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 3-1.

Shakhtar D0 - 0Oleksandria3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Oleksandria

Shakhtar D played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint-Etienne1 - 1Oleksandria3 months ago Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Oleksandria

Saint-Etienne played Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on October 24. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K.1 - 0Oleksandria3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-0.

Oleksandria2 - 1Karpaty3 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Karpaty

Oleksandria played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Oleksandria won 2-1.

Oleksandria1 - 1Gent4 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Gent

Oleksandria played Gent at the Group I of Europa League on October 3. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oleksandria2 - 0Lviv4 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Lviv

Oleksandria played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Oleksandria won 2-0.

Dinaz Vyshhorod0 - 1Oleksandria4 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Oleksandria

Dinaz Vyshhorod played Oleksandria at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 0-1 in the extra time.

Kolos Kovalivka1 - 1Oleksandria4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandria

Kolos Kovalivka played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wolfsburg3 - 1Oleksandria4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Oleksandria

Wolfsburg played Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wolfsburg won 3-1.

Oleksandria2 - 0Dnipro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Dnipro

Oleksandria played Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 2-0.

Oleksandria (also known as FC Olexandriya or Oleksandriya) is a football club from Ukraine competing in the Premier League of Ukraine. ScoreBat covers all matches of Oleksandria in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Oleksandria roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Oleksandria for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Oleksandria goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Oleksandria livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Oleksandria.

Matchday Live
Watford0 - 0Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Watford - Tottenham Hotspur

Watford played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arsenal1 - 1Sheffield UnitedFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Sheffield United

Arsenal played Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brighton1 - 1Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Brighton - Aston Villa

Brighton played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester City2 - 2Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Crystal Palace

Manchester City played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norwich City1 - 0BournemouthFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Bournemouth

Norwich City played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Norwich City won 1-0.

Southampton2 - 3WolvesFull TimeFT

Southampton - Wolves

Southampton played Wolves at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolves won 2-3.

West Ham United1 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Everton

West Ham United played Everton at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle United1 - 0ChelseaFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - Chelsea

Newcastle United played Chelsea at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Newcastle United won 1-0.

Levante0 - 1AlavesFull TimeFT

Levante - Alaves

Levante played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alaves won 0-1.

Real Madrid2 - 1SevillaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Sevilla

Real Madrid played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-1.

Osasuna0 - 0Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Osasuna - Real Valladolid

Osasuna played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eibar2 - 0Atletico MadridFull TimeFT

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

Eibar played Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Eibar won 2-0.

Augsburg3 - 5Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund

Augsburg played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-5.

Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 1Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Werder Bremen

Fortuna Dusseldorf played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 0-1.

Hoffenheim1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

Hoffenheim played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-2.

Koln3 - 1WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Koln - Wolfsburg

Koln played Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Koln won 3-1.

Mainz1 - 2SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Mainz - SC Freiburg

Mainz played SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. SC Freiburg won 1-2.

RB Leipzig3 - 1Union BerlinFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

RB Leipzig played Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 3-1.

Lazio5 - 1SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Lazio - Sampdoria

Lazio played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lazio won 5-1.

Sassuolo2 - 1TorinoFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Torino

Sassuolo played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sassuolo won 2-1.

Napoli0 - 2FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Napoli - Fiorentina

Napoli played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fiorentina won 0-2.

QPR1 - 0LeedsFull TimeFT

QPR - Leeds

QPR played Leeds at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. QPR won 1-0.

Birmingham1 - 1Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Cardiff City

Birmingham played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bristol City1 - 0BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Barnsley

Bristol City played Barnsley at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol City won 1-0.

Derby County1 - 0Hull CityFull TimeFT

Derby County - Hull City

Derby County played Hull City at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Derby County won 1-0.

Huddersfield0 - 0BrentfordFull TimeFT

Huddersfield - Brentford

Huddersfield played Brentford at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Millwall2 - 0ReadingFull TimeFT

Millwall - Reading

Millwall played Reading at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Millwall won 2-0.

Preston NE2 - 1Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Charlton Athletic

Preston NE played Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Preston NE won 2-1.

Sheffield Wednesday0 - 5BlackburnFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn

Sheffield Wednesday played Blackburn at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackburn won 0-5.

Swansea City2 - 1WiganFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Wigan

Swansea City played Wigan at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-1.

Fortuna Sittard1 - 3VitesseFull TimeFT

Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse

Fortuna Sittard played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vitesse won 1-3.

Feyenoord3 - 1HeerenveenFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Heerenveen

Feyenoord played Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Feyenoord won 3-1.

Twente0 - 0GroningenFull TimeFT

Twente - Groningen

Twente played Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AZ1 - 3Willem IIFull TimeFT

AZ - Willem II

AZ played Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Willem II won 1-3.

Aves3 - 0PortimonenseFull TimeFT

Aves - Portimonense

Aves played Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Aves won 3-0.

Guimaraes1 - 0Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Santa Clara

Guimaraes played Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Guimaraes won 1-0.

Tondela1 - 1MoreirenseFull TimeFT

Tondela - Moreirense

Tondela played Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belenenses0 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Belenenses - Setubal

Belenenses played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Setubal won 0-1.

Eupen1 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Eupen - Charleroi

Eupen played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oostende0 - 1Waasland-BeverenFull TimeFT

Oostende - Waasland-Beveren

Oostende played Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Waasland-Beveren won 0-1.

Sint-Truiden2 - 0KortrijkFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Kortrijk

Sint-Truiden played Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 2-0.

Gent3 - 1MouscronFull TimeFT

Gent - Mouscron

Gent played Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Gent won 3-1.

Roeselare0 - 2Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Excelsior Virton

Roeselare played Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 0-2.

Beerschot-Wilrijk1 - 1St. GilloiseFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - St. Gilloise

Beerschot-Wilrijk played St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AEK LarnacaAELPostponedPst

AEK Larnaca - AEL

AEK Larnaca are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

DoxaAPOELPostponedPst

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

Accrington Stanley1 - 2Southend UnitedFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Southend United

Accrington Stanley played Southend United at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Southend United won 1-2.

Bolton0 - 1PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Bolton - Portsmouth

Bolton played Portsmouth at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 0-1.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 1CoventryFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Coventry

Doncaster Rovers played Coventry at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coventry won 0-1.

Fleetwood Town2 - 2ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury

Fleetwood Town played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gillingham1 - 1Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Oxford United

Gillingham played Oxford United at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lincoln City1 - 0BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Blackpool

Lincoln City played Blackpool at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 1-0.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 1SunderlandFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland

Milton Keynes Dons played Sunderland at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunderland won 0-1.

Rotherham3 - 0Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Rotherham - Bristol Rovers

Rotherham played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rotherham won 3-0.

Tranmere Rovers1 - 2Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town

Tranmere Rovers played Ipswich Town at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 1-2.

Wimbledon1 - 0Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Peterborough United

Wimbledon played Peterborough United at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wimbledon won 1-0.

Wycombe Wanderers2 - 1RochdaleFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale

Wycombe Wanderers played Rochdale at the League One of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wycombe Wanderers won 2-1.

Bradford2 - 2Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Bradford - Scunthorpe United

Bradford played Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cambridge United0 - 4StevenageFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Stevenage

Cambridge United played Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stevenage won 0-4.

Colchester2 - 1Macclesfield TownFull TimeFT

Colchester - Macclesfield Town

Colchester played Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Colchester won 2-1.

Crewe1 - 0Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Crewe - Cheltenham Town

Crewe played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crewe won 1-0.

Forest Green1 - 2Salford CityFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Salford City

Forest Green played Salford City at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salford City won 1-2.

Grimsby0 - 1ExeterFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Exeter

Grimsby played Exeter at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Exeter won 0-1.

Newport2 - 0Swindon TownFull TimeFT

Newport - Swindon Town

Newport played Swindon Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Newport won 2-0.

Northampton4 - 1MorecambeFull TimeFT

Northampton - Morecambe

Northampton played Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Northampton won 4-1.

Oldham Athletic1 - 1CarlisleFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Carlisle

Oldham Athletic played Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plymouth3 - 1Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Mansfield Town

Plymouth played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plymouth won 3-1.

Port Vale1 - 0Leyton OrientFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Leyton Orient

Port Vale played Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Port Vale won 1-0.

Walsall2 - 1Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Walsall - Crawley Town

Walsall played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Walsall won 2-1.

Epinal1 - 0Saint-PierroiseAfter Extra TimeAET

Epinal - Saint-Pierroise

Epinal played Saint-Pierroise at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Epinal won 1-0 in the extra time.

Nice2 - 1Red StarFull TimeFT

Nice - Red Star

Nice played Red Star at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nice won 2-1.

Prix les Mezieres0 - 1LimonestFull TimeFT

Prix les Mezieres - Limonest

Prix les Mezieres played Limonest at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Limonest won 0-1.

Belfort3 - 1NancyFull TimeFT

Belfort - Nancy

Belfort played Nancy at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Belfort won 3-1.

Gonfreville0 - 2LilleFull TimeFT

Gonfreville - Lille

Gonfreville played Lille at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lille won 0-2.

Angouleme1 - 5StrasbourgFull TimeFT

Angouleme - Strasbourg

Angouleme played Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 1-5.

Paris FC2 - 3Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Saint-Etienne

Paris FC played Saint-Etienne at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 2-3.

Nantes3 - 4LyonFull TimeFT

Nantes - Lyon

Nantes played Lyon at the National cup of France on January 18. The match kicked off 19:55 UTC. Lyon won 3-4.

Guingamp1 - 1LensFull TimeFT

Guingamp - Lens

Guingamp played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panionios1 - 2OFIFull TimeFT

Panionios - OFI

Panionios played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. OFI won 1-2.

Panaitolikos1 - 1LamiaFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Lamia

Panaitolikos played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cremonese0 - 0VeneziaFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Venezia

Cremonese played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juve Stabia1 - 0EmpoliFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Empoli

Juve Stabia played Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Juve Stabia won 1-0.

Livorno4 - 4Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Livorno - Virtus Entella

Livorno played Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Trapani3 - 1Ascoli PicchioFull TimeFT

Trapani - Ascoli Picchio

Trapani played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Trapani won 3-1.

Chievo2 - 0PerugiaFull TimeFT

Chievo - Perugia

Chievo played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chievo won 2-0.

Gudja United1 - 1Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans

Gudja United played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 4Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC

Tarxien Rainbows played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 0-4.

Balzan1 - 3Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Floriana FC

Balzan played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 1-3.

Birkirkara FC1 - 1Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletic

Birkirkara FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estoril1 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT

Estoril - Academica

Estoril played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

Oliveirense1 - 1FeirenseFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Feirense

Oliveirense played Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Porto-22 - 1Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Porto-2 - Benfica-2

Porto-2 played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Porto-2 won 2-1.

Leixoes0 - 2CD MafraFull TimeFT

Leixoes - CD Mafra

Leixoes played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. CD Mafra won 0-2.

Annan Athletic2 - 3Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion

Annan Athletic played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stirling Albion won 2-3.

Brechin CityQueens ParkPostponedPst

Brechin City - Queens Park

Brechin City are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 18.

Cove Rangers3 - 1CowdenbeathFull TimeFT

Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath

Cove Rangers played Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cove Rangers won 3-1.

Elgin City2 - 3StenhousemuirFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Stenhousemuir

Elgin City played Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stenhousemuir won 2-3.

Aberdeen1 - 0DumbartonFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - Dumbarton

Aberdeen played Dumbarton at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 1-0.

Alloa Athletic2 - 3Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Inverness C.T

Alloa Athletic played Inverness C.T at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inverness C.T won 2-3.

Arbroath0 - 0FalkirkFull TimeFT

Arbroath - Falkirk

Arbroath played Falkirk at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ayr United1 - 0Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Ross County

Ayr United played Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ayr United won 1-0.

Bonnyrigg Rose0 - 1ClydeFull TimeFT

Bonnyrigg Rose - Clyde

Bonnyrigg Rose played Clyde at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 0-1.

East Kilbride1 - 3BSC GlasgowFull TimeFT

East Kilbride - BSC Glasgow

East Kilbride played BSC Glasgow at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. BSC Glasgow won 1-3.

Hamilton5 - 0Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Hamilton - Edinburgh City

Hamilton played Edinburgh City at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hamilton won 5-0.

Hearts5 - 0AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

Hearts - Airdrieonians

Hearts played Airdrieonians at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hearts won 5-0.

Kilmarnock6 - 0Queens ParkFull TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Queens Park

Kilmarnock played Queens Park at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kilmarnock won 6-0.

Livingston3 - 1Raith RoversFull TimeFT

Livingston - Raith Rovers

Livingston played Raith Rovers at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Livingston won 3-1.

St. Johnstone3 - 0Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

St. Johnstone - Greenock Morton

St. Johnstone played Greenock Morton at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 3-0.

St. Mirren3 - 0Broxburn AthleticFull TimeFT

St. Mirren - Broxburn Athletic

St. Mirren played Broxburn Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Mirren won 3-0.

Partick Thistle1 - 2CelticFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Celtic

Partick Thistle played Celtic at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Celtic won 1-2.

Dundee0 - 3MotherwellFull TimeFT

Dundee - Motherwell

Dundee played Motherwell at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 19:20 UTC. Motherwell won 0-3.

Numancia2 - 0Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Numancia - Sporting Gijon

Numancia played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Numancia won 2-0.

Lugo1 - 0AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Lugo - Albacete

Lugo played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Lugo won 1-0.

Ponferradina1 - 1Rayo VallecanoFull TimeFT

Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano

Ponferradina played Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MirandesZaragozaPostponedPst

Mirandes - Zaragoza

Mirandes are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18.

Alanyaspor5 - 1KayserisporFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Kayserispor

Alanyaspor played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 5-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir played Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 4-1.

B.B. Gaziantep0 - 2FenerbahceFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Fenerbahce

B.B. Gaziantep played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 0-2.

Umraniyespor1 - 0AltayFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Altay

Umraniyespor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-0.

Adanaspor0 - 0Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Adanaspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altinordu2 - 2HataysporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Hatayspor

Altinordu played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aberystwyth1 - 0PenybontFull TimeFT

Aberystwyth - Penybont

Aberystwyth played Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Aberystwyth won 1-0.

Bala Town1 - 2Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

Bala Town - Cefn Druids

Bala Town played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Cefn Druids won 1-2.

Barry Town7 - 1CarmarthenFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Carmarthen

Barry Town played Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Barry Town won 7-1.

Cardiff MU2 - 0CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Caernarfon

Cardiff MU played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Cardiff MU won 2-0.

Newtown0 - 0AirbusFull TimeFT

Newtown - Airbus

Newtown played Airbus at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TNS2 - 1Connahs QNFull TimeFT

TNS - Connahs QN

TNS played Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. TNS won 2-1.

Black Leopards Venda1 - 1Kaiser ChiefsFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - Kaiser Chiefs

Black Leopards Venda played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orlando Pirates3 - 1Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park

Orlando Pirates played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 3-1.

Cape Town City2 - 0Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Cape Town City - Bidvest Wits

Cape Town City played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Cape Town City won 2-0.

MonterreyMorelia23:00

Monterrey - Morelia

Monterrey are playing Morelia at the Clausura of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PachucaGuadalajara01:00

Pachuca - Guadalajara

Pachuca are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaTigres03:00

America - Tigres

America are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion3 - 0Guairena77'

Nacional Asuncion - Guairena

Nacional Asuncion are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nacional Asuncion is winning 3-0.

Cerro PortenoSportivo Luqueno23:15

Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Luqueno

Cerro Porteno are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 18. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Wellington Phoenix

Brisbane Roar FC played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 1-0.

Melbourne City2 - 0Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets

Melbourne City played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-0.

Western United FCCentral Coast Mariners05:00

Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners

Western United FC are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Western SydneyPerth Glory07:30

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Modbury Jets5 - 1West Torrens BirkallaFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - West Torrens Birkalla

Modbury Jets played West Torrens Birkalla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Modbury Jets won 5-1.

Playford Patriots4 - 2Salisbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Playford Patriots - Salisbury United

Playford Patriots played Salisbury United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Playford Patriots won 4-2.

Sturt Lions2 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions played Croydon Kings at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 2-1.

Hai Phong1 - 4Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Hai Phong played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 1-4.

Quang Nam2 - 1Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Quang Nam played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-1.

Sutherland Sharks3 - 0Inter LionsFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Inter Lions

Sutherland Sharks played Inter Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sutherland Sharks won 3-0.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 4Hume CityFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Hume City

Brisbane Strikers played Hume City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hume City won 1-4.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh0 - 2Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Can Tho won 0-2.

Port Adelaide Pirates2 - 3White City WoodvilleFull TimeFT

Port Adelaide Pirates - White City Woodville

Port Adelaide Pirates played White City Woodville at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. White City Woodville won 2-3.

FC Ha Noi0 - 3Bangkok UnitedFull TimeFT

FC Ha Noi - Bangkok United

FC Ha Noi played Bangkok United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 0-3.

Nam Dinh3 - 1SaigonFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Saigon

Nam Dinh played Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 3-1.

OB Odense3 - 0MiddelfartFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Middelfart

OB Odense played Middelfart at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. OB Odense won 3-0.

Osnabruck5 - 1SiofokFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Siofok

Osnabruck played Siofok at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Osnabruck won 5-1.

Para Hills2 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Para Hills - West Adelaide

Para Hills played West Adelaide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

Pyunik0 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Shirak

Pyunik played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shirak won 0-2.

Slavia K4 - 1Valasske MeziriciFull TimeFT

Slavia K - Valasske Mezirici

Slavia K played Valasske Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia K won 4-1.

Thanh Hoa2 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh

Thanh Hoa played Than Quang Ninh at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 2-1.

UiTMHougang UnitedNo Info YetNIY

UiTM - Hougang United

UiTM are playing Hougang United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Vasas1 - 0SoroksarFull TimeFT

Vasas - Soroksar

Vasas played Soroksar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vasas won 1-0.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Diosgyor

Gornik Zabrze played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

Liberec7 - 2TaborskoFull TimeFT

Liberec - Taborsko

Liberec played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Liberec won 7-2.

Slovan2 - 5LisenFull TimeFT

Slovan - Lisen

Slovan played Lisen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Lisen won 2-5.

VerlPreussen MunsterCanceledCanc

Verl - Preussen Munster

Verl are playing Preussen Munster at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Vlasim2 - 1Admira PrahaFull TimeFT

Vlasim - Admira Praha

Vlasim played Admira Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Vlasim won 2-1.

Debrecen5 - 1ClujFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Cluj

Debrecen played Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Debrecen won 5-1.

Fremad Valby1 - 8Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Vanlose IF

Fremad Valby played Vanlose IF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vanlose IF won 1-8.

Gyor4 - 2Papai PerutzFull TimeFT

Gyor - Papai Perutz

Gyor played Papai Perutz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyor won 4-2.

Hodonin-Sardice3 - 3ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Hodonin-Sardice - Znojmo

Hodonin-Sardice played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Katowice3 - 1Gornik Zabrze-2Full TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze-2

Katowice played Gornik Zabrze-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Katowice won 3-1.

Naestved0 - 0AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Naestved - AB Copenhagen

Naestved played AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OKS1 - 1DalumFull TimeFT

OKS - Dalum

OKS played Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Piast Gliwice2 - 1JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Jastrzebie

Piast Gliwice played Jastrzebie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-1.

Plzen4 - 1Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Plzen won 4-1.

Senica0 - 0MFK PetrzalkaFull TimeFT

Senica - MFK Petrzalka

Senica played MFK Petrzalka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sparta Praha1 - 0BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 1-0.

Sputnik0 - 5DesnaFull TimeFT

Sputnik - Desna

Sputnik played Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Desna won 0-5.

Teplice2 - 2ChrudimFull TimeFT

Teplice - Chrudim

Teplice played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 1Pogon Grod. MazowieckiFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Znicz Pruszkow played Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki won 0-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 4Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Rzeszow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 3-4.

Zlin2 - 1SeredFull TimeFT

Zlin - Sered

Zlin played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Zlin won 2-1.

B 73 SlagelseHellerupNo Info YetNIY

B 73 Slagelse - Hellerup

B 73 Slagelse are playing Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Bronshoj2 - 0SkovshovedFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Skovshoved

Bronshoj played Skovshoved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 2-0.

Eintracht Northeim1 - 3Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Northeim - Wacker Nordhausen

Eintracht Northeim played Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen won 1-3.

HJK Helsinki2 - 1Rigas FSFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Rigas FS

HJK Helsinki played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 2-1.

Hannover-20 - 0Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Paderborn-2

Hannover-2 played Paderborn-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koge1 - 0HolbaekFull TimeFT

Koge - Holbaek

Koge played Holbaek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koge won 1-0.

Legionovia1 - 2Bron RadomFull TimeFT

Legionovia - Bron Radom

Legionovia played Bron Radom at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bron Radom won 1-2.

Nieciecza4 - 2KSZO OstrowiecFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - KSZO Ostrowiec

Nieciecza played KSZO Ostrowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 4-2.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia G

Olimpia Elblag played Olimpia G at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olimpia G won 1-2.

Olimpia Zambrow1 - 5Wigry SFull TimeFT

Olimpia Zambrow - Wigry S

Olimpia Zambrow played Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wigry S won 1-5.

Olsztyn1 - 6Radunia StezycaFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Radunia Stezyca

Olsztyn played Radunia Stezyca at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 1-6.

Puszcza N.1 - 1Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Resovia Rzeszow

Puszcza N. played Resovia Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Trnava2 - 0OlomoucFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Olomouc

Spartak Trnava played Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 2-0.

Thisted3 - 0SkjoldFull TimeFT

Thisted - Skjold

Thisted played Skjold at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thisted won 3-0.

Wisla Krakow1 - 0Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Stal Mielec

Wisla Krakow played Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-0.

Zlate Moravce5 - 0DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-0.

Innsbruck7 - 0Telfs 1900Full TimeFT

Innsbruck - Telfs 1900

Innsbruck played Telfs 1900 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. Innsbruck won 7-0.

Dubrava Zagreb3 - 0Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Dubrava Zagreb played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Dubrava Zagreb won 3-0.

KuPS6 - 0ZenitFull TimeFT

KuPS - Zenit

KuPS played Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. KuPS won 6-0.

Babelsberg 031 - 2Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Babelsberg 03 played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 1-2.

Backa Palanka1 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Spartak Subotica

Backa Palanka played Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby2 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

Brondby - Avarta

Brondby played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 2-0.

Celje3 - 0NaftaFull TimeFT

Celje - Nafta

Celje played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Celje won 3-0.

DSC0 - 7First ViennaFull TimeFT

DSC - First Vienna

DSC played First Vienna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. First Vienna won 0-7.

Halmstad3 - 1LundFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Lund

Halmstad played Lund at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Halmstad won 3-1.

Helsingor2 - 2Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Fremad Amager

Helsingor played Fremad Amager at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kosice3 - 0SzolnokFull TimeFT

Kosice - Szolnok

Kosice played Szolnok at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kosice won 3-0.

Meppen4 - 1SzegedFull TimeFT

Meppen - Szeged

Meppen played Szeged at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Meppen won 4-1.

MontanaSpartak PlevenCanceledCanc

Montana - Spartak Pleven

Montana are playing Spartak Pleven at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Mura3 - 0MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Mura - Medjimurje

Mura played Medjimurje at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mura won 3-0.

Olimpija5 - 1NK KrkaFull TimeFT

Olimpija - NK Krka

Olimpija played NK Krka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olimpija won 5-1.

Orebro4 - 0Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Orebro - Linkoping City

Orebro played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Orebro won 4-0.

Radomiak Radom2 - 2Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Radomiak Radom played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ruzomberok2 - 1Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Liptovsky Mikulas

Ruzomberok played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 2-1.

San Francisco FC1 - 2Tauro FCFull TimeFT

San Francisco FC - Tauro FC

San Francisco FC played Tauro FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tauro FC won 1-2.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 7Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Tsarsko selo

Septemvri Sofia played Tsarsko selo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 0-7.

Sonderjylland0 - 1KoldingFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - Kolding

Sonderjylland played Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolding won 0-1.

Tennis Borussia14 - 0BAK 07Full TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - BAK 07

Tennis Borussia played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 14-0.

Trencin6 - 1Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Trencin - Viktoria Otrokovice

Trencin played Viktoria Otrokovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trencin won 6-1.

Ulm1 - 3Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Ulm - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Ulm played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonnenhof Grosaspach won 1-3.

Wexford Youths1 - 3WaterfordFull TimeFT

Wexford Youths - Waterford

Wexford Youths played Waterford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Waterford won 1-3.

Wolfsburg-24 - 0ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Wolfsburg-2 played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 4-0.

Young Boys2 - 2SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Schaffhausen

Young Boys played Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zemplin Michalovce0 - 3MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Mezokovesd

Zemplin Michalovce played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mezokovesd won 0-3.

Zizkov2 - 0PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Podbrezova

Zizkov played Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zizkov won 2-0.

FC EspooEIFCanceledCanc

FC Espoo - EIF

FC Espoo are playing EIF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Selangor FC3 - 0PersibFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Persib

Selangor FC played Persib at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Selangor FC won 3-0.

Debrecen2 - 5MinaiFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Minai

Debrecen played Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Minai won 2-5.

East Fife1 - 0Civil Service StrollFull TimeFT

East Fife - Civil Service Stroll

East Fife played Civil Service Stroll at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. East Fife won 1-0.

Eilenburg0 - 2AuerbachFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Auerbach

Eilenburg played Auerbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Auerbach won 0-2.

Energie2 - 1ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Energie - Chemnitzer

Energie played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Energie won 2-1.

Ilves0 - 0PaideFull TimeFT

Ilves - Paide

Ilves played Paide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inter Turku0 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - Flora

Inter Turku played Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Flora won 0-1.

Korona0 - 1SepsiFull TimeFT

Korona - Sepsi

Korona played Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sepsi won 0-1.

Politehnica Iasi1 - 1KhazarFull TimeFT

Politehnica Iasi - Khazar

Politehnica Iasi played Khazar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitosha Bistritsa4 - 0Strumska slavaFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Strumska slava

Vitosha Bistritsa played Strumska slava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won 4-0.

AIK2 - 1KarlstadFull TimeFT

AIK - Karlstad

AIK played Karlstad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 2-1.

Admira8 - 0Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Admira - Austria Klagenfurt

Admira played Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Admira won 8-0.

Alemannia Aachen4 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen played Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 4-1.

Altach0 - 1ZurichFull TimeFT

Altach - Zurich

Altach played Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zurich won 0-1.

Aluminij5 - 2RogaskaFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Rogaska

Aluminij played Rogaska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aluminij won 5-2.

Austria V7 - 2Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Austria V - Floridsdorfer AC

Austria V played Floridsdorfer AC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria V won 7-2.

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst0 - 1Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Holstein Kiel-2

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel-2 won 0-1.

Blau-Weis Linz2 - 1Wiener SKFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Wiener SK

Blau-Weis Linz played Wiener SK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 2-1.

Bonner SC2 - 2Kaan-MarienbornFull TimeFT

Bonner SC - Kaan-Marienborn

Bonner SC played Kaan-Marienborn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 1Lokomotive LeipzigFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Lokomotive Leipzig

Carl Zeiss Jena played Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 2-1.

Dornbirn1 - 2TirolFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Tirol

Dornbirn played Tirol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tirol won 1-2.

Drochtersen2 - 2HeeslingenFull TimeFT

Drochtersen - Heeslingen

Drochtersen played Heeslingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fortuna Koln2 - 0MonheimFull TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Monheim

Fortuna Koln played Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 2-0.

Galway3 - 3Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Galway - Sligo Rovers

Galway played Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Grasshoppers1 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Rapperswil

Grasshoppers played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 1-0.

Gyirmot0 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Vorwarts Steyr

Gyirmot played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hartberg4 - 1GleisdorfFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Gleisdorf

Hartberg played Gleisdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hartberg won 4-1.

Heider SV1 - 1NiendorferFull TimeFT

Heider SV - Niendorfer

Heider SV played Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hessen KasselWuppertalerCanceledCanc

Hessen Kassel - Wuppertaler

Hessen Kassel are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Homberg5 - 4StraelenFull TimeFT

Homberg - Straelen

Homberg played Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homberg won 5-4.

HomburgBorussia M-2CanceledCanc

Homburg - Borussia M-2

Homburg are playing Borussia M-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Illertissen1 - 2AalenFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Aalen

Illertissen played Aalen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aalen won 1-2.

Innsbruck1 - 2WorglFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - Worgl

Innsbruck played Worgl at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Worgl won 1-2.

Juniors OO2 - 0AnifFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Anif

Juniors OO played Anif at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juniors OO won 2-0.

Kickers OffenbachErfurtCanceledCanc

Kickers Offenbach - Erfurt

Kickers Offenbach are playing Erfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Lugano1 - 0KriensFull TimeFT

Lugano - Kriens

Lugano played Kriens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lugano won 1-0.

Oberhausen0 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Steinbach

Oberhausen played Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Steinbach won 0-2.

Ried4 - 0SAK KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Ried - SAK Klagenfurt

Ried played SAK Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ried won 4-0.

Rudar VelenjeDobCanceledCanc

Rudar Velenje - Dob

Rudar Velenje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 2Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Vfb Oldenburg

Sportfreunde Lotte played Vfb Oldenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tambov3 - 0SalyutFull TimeFT

Tambov - Salyut

Tambov played Salyut at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

Ujpest2 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Ufa

Ujpest played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ujpest won 2-0.

Vasas0 - 0SamorinFull TimeFT

Vasas - Samorin

Vasas played Samorin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vejle8 - 0RingkobingFull TimeFT

Vejle - Ringkobing

Vejle played Ringkobing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle won 8-0.

Waldhof Mannheim5 - 2Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Mainz-2

Waldhof Mannheim played Mainz-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 5-2.

Wiedenbruck1 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Wiedenbruck - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Wiedenbruck played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 1-0.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 4RapidFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Rapid

Wiener Neustadt played Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rapid won 1-4.

Winterthur3 - 0BruhlFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Bruhl

Winterthur played Bruhl at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Winterthur won 3-0.

Jaro2 - 5SJKFull TimeFT

Jaro - SJK

Jaro played SJK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. SJK won 2-5.

Ahlen4 - 2TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Ahlen - TuS Haltern

Ahlen played TuS Haltern at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ahlen won 4-2.

Fehervar1 - 3StuttgartFull TimeFT

Fehervar - Stuttgart

Fehervar played Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 1-3.

Polonia Warszawa2 - 0Avia SwidnikFull TimeFT

Polonia Warszawa - Avia Swidnik

Polonia Warszawa played Avia Swidnik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Polonia Warszawa won 2-0.

Voluntari3 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Dinamo Tb.

Voluntari played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Voluntari won 3-1.

Zalaegerszeg2 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Slaven Koprivnica

Zalaegerszeg played Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 2-1.

Academica Clinceni2 - 2QarabagFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Qarabag

Academica Clinceni played Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Balingen0 - 2VillingenFull TimeFT

Balingen - Villingen

Balingen played Villingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Villingen won 0-2.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1SlovackoFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Slovacko

Dinamo Zagreb played Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 2-1.

FC Wels1 - 5LASK LinzFull TimeFT

FC Wels - LASK Linz

FC Wels played LASK Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 1-5.

Heidenheim5 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Beijing Guoan

Heidenheim played Beijing Guoan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 5-2.

Kapfenberg3 - 5Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Wolfsberger AC

Kapfenberg played Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 3-5.

Maribor18 - 0DravogradFull TimeFT

Maribor - Dravograd

Maribor played Dravograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maribor won 18-0.

Orenburg0 - 1SlovanFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Slovan

Orenburg played Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan won 0-1.

Ostrava0 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Zilina

Ostrava played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zilina won 0-2.

Sabail1 - 3Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Sabail - Olimpik Donetsk

Sabail played Olimpik Donetsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 1-3.

Schonnebeck2 - 1ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Schonnebeck - ASC Dortmund

Schonnebeck played ASC Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schonnebeck won 2-1.

Servette1 - 1Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

Servette - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Servette played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Pauli3 - 4Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld

St. Pauli played Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 3-4.

Steaua1 - 0KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Steaua - Karlsruher

Steaua played Karlsruher at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Steaua won 1-0.

Universitatea Craiova1 - 3Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Pogon Szczecin

Universitatea Craiova played Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 1-3.

Wurzburger Kickers2 - 2RegensburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Regensburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SV Lippstadt5 - 0Roland BeckumFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Roland Beckum

SV Lippstadt played Roland Beckum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 5-0.

Dinamo B1 - 1BochumFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Bochum

Dinamo B played Bochum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo Dresden3 - 0Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Jeonbuk Motors

Dynamo Dresden played Jeonbuk Motors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 3-0.

FC Bocholt2 - 1SchermbeckFull TimeFT

FC Bocholt - Schermbeck

FC Bocholt played Schermbeck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Bocholt won 2-1.

FC Botosani1 - 2BeroeFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Beroe

FC Botosani played Beroe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beroe won 1-2.

Oleksandria4 - 0BotevFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Botev

Oleksandria played Botev at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 4-0.

Orebro4 - 0Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Orebro - Jonkoping S.

Orebro played Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Orebro won 4-0.

Young Boys2 - 1ChiassoFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Chiasso

Young Boys played Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-1.

Ginsheim1 - 2Bayern AlzenauFull TimeFT

Ginsheim - Bayern Alzenau

Ginsheim played Bayern Alzenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bayern Alzenau won 1-2.

Al Arabi SC Doha0 - 6SalzburgFull TimeFT

Al Arabi SC Doha - Salzburg

Al Arabi SC Doha played Salzburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salzburg won 0-6.

Duisburg1 - 1RodinghausenFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Rodinghausen

Duisburg played Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturm1 - 3OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Sturm - Osnabruck

Sturm played Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Osnabruck won 1-3.

Sion1 - 1YverdonFull TimeFT

Sion - Yverdon

Sion played Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HSC Hannover1 - 7WuppertalerFull TimeFT

HSC Hannover - Wuppertaler

HSC Hannover played Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 1-7.

Gnistan1 - 1NJSFull TimeFT

Gnistan - NJS

Gnistan played NJS at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MelgarCiencianoNo Info YetNIY

Melgar - Cienciano

Melgar are playing Cienciano at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18.

Deportivo Lara2 - 0Estudiantes de MeridaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Merida

Deportivo Lara played Estudiantes de Merida at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 2-0.

New York City1 - 2PalmeirasFull TimeFT

New York City - Palmeiras

New York City played Palmeiras at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 1-2.

Almirante Brown3 - 2Defensores BelgranoFull TimeFT

Almirante Brown - Defensores Belgrano

Almirante Brown played Defensores Belgrano at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Almirante Brown won 3-2.

Talleres Cordoba4 - 1Liverpool P.75'

Talleres Cordoba - Liverpool P.

Talleres Cordoba are playing Liverpool P. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Talleres Cordoba is winning 4-1.

Atletico NacionalCorinthians22:30

Atletico Nacional - Corinthians

Atletico Nacional are playing Corinthians at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Everton CDUnion La Calera23:00

Everton CD - Union La Calera

Everton CD are playing Union La Calera at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Rochedale RoversBrisbane City01:30

Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City

Rochedale Rovers are playing Brisbane City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Portugal U-19 W1 - 1Switzerland U-19 WFull TimeFT

Portugal U-19 W - Switzerland U-19 W

Portugal U-19 W played Switzerland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dender1 - 3DeinzeFull TimeFT

Dender - Deinze

Dender played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 1-3.

Lierse Kempenzonen1 - 3RFC SeraingFull TimeFT

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Lierse Kempenzonen played RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RFC Seraing won 1-3.

Olympic Charleroi3 - 0TubizeFull TimeFT

Olympic Charleroi - Tubize

Olympic Charleroi played Tubize at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Olympic Charleroi won 3-0.

Patro Eisden1 - 0Thes SportFull TimeFT

Patro Eisden - Thes Sport

Patro Eisden played Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Patro Eisden won 1-0.

RWDM3 - 1Sint-Eloois-WinkelFull TimeFT

RWDM - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

RWDM played Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RWDM won 3-1.

Meux4 - 2Stockay-WarfuseeFull TimeFT

Meux - Stockay-Warfusee

Meux played Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Meux won 4-2.

RAAL La Louviere1 - 0OnhayeFull TimeFT

RAAL La Louviere - Onhaye

RAAL La Louviere played Onhaye at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RAAL La Louviere won 1-0.

UR Namur1 - 2TilleurFull TimeFT

UR Namur - Tilleur

UR Namur played Tilleur at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tilleur won 1-2.

Oudenaarde1 - 1TemseFull TimeFT

Oudenaarde - Temse

Oudenaarde played Temse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sint-Niklaas2 - 3RonseFull TimeFT

Sint-Niklaas - Ronse

Sint-Niklaas played Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ronse won 2-3.

BocholtHades18:30

Bocholt - Hades

Bocholt are playing Hades at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cappellen2 - 1HoogstratenFull TimeFT

Cappellen - Hoogstraten

Cappellen played Hoogstraten at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cappellen won 2-1.

Ayia NapaAris LimassolPostponedPst

Ayia Napa - Aris Limassol

Ayia Napa are playing Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

KarmiotissaYpsonasPostponedPst

Karmiotissa - Ypsonas

Karmiotissa are playing Ypsonas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

KarmiotissaDigenisPostponedPst

Karmiotissa - Digenis

Karmiotissa are playing Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

XylotympouSotirasPostponedPst

Xylotympou - Sotiras

Xylotympou are playing Sotiras at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18.

Bohemians 19054 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Pribram

Bohemians 1905 played Pribram at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 4-0.

Boleslav3 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Varnsdorf

Boleslav played Varnsdorf at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Boleslav won 3-1.

Prostejov2 - 3KarvinaFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Karvina

Prostejov played Karvina at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Karvina won 2-3.

DAC0 - 5BrnoFull TimeFT

DAC - Brno

DAC played Brno at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brno won 0-5.

Dukla Praha2 - 3JablonecFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Jablonec

Dukla Praha played Jablonec at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jablonec won 2-3.

Ostrava4 - 1FK PohronieFull TimeFT

Ostrava - FK Pohronie

Ostrava played FK Pohronie at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ostrava won 4-1.

Aldershot3 - 3ChorleyFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Chorley

Aldershot played Chorley at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Eastleigh0 - 2ChesterfieldFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Chesterfield

Eastleigh played Chesterfield at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 0-2.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 2Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd - Harrogate Town

Ebbsfleet Utd played Harrogate Town at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 0-2.

Fylde2 - 3TorquayFull TimeFT

Fylde - Torquay

Fylde played Torquay at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torquay won 2-3.

Halifax5 - 2Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Halifax - Maidenhead Utd

Halifax played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Halifax won 5-2.

Notts County0 - 0DoverFull TimeFT

Notts County - Dover

Notts County played Dover at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Solihull Moors0 - 2BorehamFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Boreham

Solihull Moors played Boreham at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boreham won 0-2.

Stockport0 - 0Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Stockport - Sutton Utd

Stockport played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wrexham3 - 0WokingFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Woking

Wrexham played Woking at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 3-0.

Yeovil Town2 - 2HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town played Hartlepool at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barrow2 - 0BromleyFull TimeFT

Barrow - Bromley

Barrow played Bromley at the National League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. Barrow won 2-0.

Bath2 - 0HemelFull TimeFT

Bath - Hemel

Bath played Hemel at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bath won 2-0.

Chelmsford1 - 1Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough

Chelmsford played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Concord Rangers1 - 2WeymouthFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Weymouth

Concord Rangers played Weymouth at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Weymouth won 1-2.

Dorking Wanderers4 - 4BillericayFull TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Billericay

Dorking Wanderers played Billericay at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Dulwich Hamlet1 - 1ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham

Dulwich Hamlet played Chippenham at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havant and Waterlooville2 - 4WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone

Havant and Waterlooville played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wealdstone won 2-4.

Oxford City1 - 4Braintree TownFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Braintree Town

Oxford City played Braintree Town at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braintree Town won 1-4.

Slough Town1 - 0DartfordFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Dartford

Slough Town played Dartford at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slough Town won 1-0.

St Albans1 - 0Maidstone UtdFull TimeFT

St Albans - Maidstone Utd

St Albans played Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St Albans won 1-0.

Welling United3 - 2Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Welling United - Hungerford Town

Welling United played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Welling United won 3-2.

Bradford PA1 - 2BrackleyFull TimeFT

Bradford PA - Brackley

Bradford PA played Brackley at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 1-2.

Curzon Ashton4 - 0FarsleyFull TimeFT

Curzon Ashton - Farsley

Curzon Ashton played Farsley at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Curzon Ashton won 4-0.

Darlington3 - 0Alfreton TownFull TimeFT

Darlington - Alfreton Town

Darlington played Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Darlington won 3-0.

Gateshead2 - 0AltrinchamFull TimeFT

Gateshead - Altrincham

Gateshead played Altrincham at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gateshead won 2-0.

Guiseley2 - 1Gloucester CityFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Gloucester City

Guiseley played Gloucester City at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guiseley won 2-1.

KetteringHerefordPostponedPst

Kettering - Hereford

Kettering are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 18.

Kidderminster1 - 1Spennymoor TownFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - Spennymoor Town

Kidderminster played Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kings Lynn Town1 - 0York CityFull TimeFT

Kings Lynn Town - York City

Kings Lynn Town played York City at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 1-0.

Leamington0 - 0ChesterFull TimeFT

Leamington - Chester

Leamington played Chester at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Southport1 - 3Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Southport - Boston United

Southport played Boston United at the National League North of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boston United won 1-3.

Telford UnitedBlyth SpartansPostponedPst

Telford United - Blyth Spartans

Telford United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 18.

Beaconsfield TownTiverton TownPostponedPst

Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton Town

Beaconsfield Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18.

Blackfield-Langley2 - 0Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Blackfield-Langley - Harrow Borough

Blackfield-Langley played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackfield-Langley won 2-0.

Hayes and Yeading5 - 0Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Dorchester Town

Hayes and Yeading played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 5-0.

Hendon2 - 1Gosport BoroughFull TimeFT

Hendon - Gosport Borough

Hendon played Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hendon won 2-1.

Merthyr T2 - 0FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Merthyr T - Farnborough

Merthyr T played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merthyr T won 2-0.

Poole TownWeston-super-MarePostponedPst

Poole Town - Weston-super-Mare

Poole Town are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18.

Salisbury0 - 2Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine

Salisbury played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 0-2.

Taunton Town3 - 0Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Wimborne Town

Taunton Town played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 3-0.

Truro City0 - 1Chesham UnitedFull TimeFT

Truro City - Chesham United

Truro City played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 0-1.

Walton Casuals1 - 1Yate TownFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Yate Town

Walton Casuals played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bishops Stortford2 - 2MargateFull TimeFT

Bishops Stortford - Margate

Bishops Stortford played Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bognor Regis Town4 - 3Folkestone InvictaFull TimeFT

Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta

Bognor Regis Town played Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bognor Regis Town won 4-3.

Brightlingsea Regent0 - 3WorthingFull TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Worthing won 0-3.

Carshalton Athletic3 - 2Wingate and FinchleyFull TimeFT

Carshalton Athletic - Wingate and Finchley

Carshalton Athletic played Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carshalton Athletic won 3-2.

Cheshunt2 - 3Enfield TownFull TimeFT

Cheshunt - Enfield Town

Cheshunt played Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enfield Town won 2-3.

Corinthian-Casuals0 - 1Bowers PitseaFull TimeFT

Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers Pitsea

Corinthian-Casuals played Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 0-1.

Cray Wanderers2 - 1LewesFull TimeFT

Cray Wanderers - Lewes

Cray Wanderers played Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cray Wanderers won 2-1.

East Thurrock3 - 3KingstonianFull TimeFT

East Thurrock - Kingstonian

East Thurrock played Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Haringey Borough3 - 2Potters Bar TownFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town

Haringey Borough played Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Haringey Borough won 3-2.

Hornchurch1 - 1LeatherheadFull TimeFT

Hornchurch - Leatherhead

Hornchurch played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Merstham1 - 0HorshamFull TimeFT

Merstham - Horsham

Merstham played Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merstham won 1-0.

Bamber Bridge2 - 1BuxtonFull TimeFT

Bamber Bridge - Buxton

Bamber Bridge played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bamber Bridge won 2-1.

Lancaster1 - 2South ShieldsFull TimeFT

Lancaster - South Shields

Lancaster played South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. South Shields won 1-2.

Mickleover Sports4 - 1Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town

Mickleover Sports played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mickleover Sports won 4-1.

Morpeth Town1 - 4Ashton UnitedFull TimeFT

Morpeth Town - Ashton United

Morpeth Town played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ashton United won 1-4.

Nantwich4 - 0HydeFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Hyde

Nantwich played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 4-0.

Radcliffe Boro0 - 2GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Radcliffe Boro - Gainsborough

Radcliffe Boro played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gainsborough won 0-2.

Scarborough Athletic2 - 1Matlock TownFull TimeFT

Scarborough Athletic - Matlock Town

Scarborough Athletic played Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scarborough Athletic won 2-1.

Stafford Rangers2 - 2Warrington TownFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Warrington Town

Stafford Rangers played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stalybridge2 - 3Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Basford United

Stalybridge played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basford United won 2-3.

Whitby Town1 - 2FC United of ManchesterFull TimeFT

Whitby Town - FC United of Manchester

Whitby Town played FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC United of Manchester won 1-2.

Witton Albion2 - 1Atherton CollieriesFull TimeFT

Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries

Witton Albion played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Witton Albion won 2-1.

Swansea U-232 - 4Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Charlton U-23

Swansea U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-4.

Alvechurch0 - 1Hednesford TownFull TimeFT

Alvechurch - Hednesford Town

Alvechurch played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hednesford Town won 0-1.

Banbury United0 - 2Peterborough SportsFull TimeFT

Banbury United - Peterborough Sports

Banbury United played Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough Sports won 0-2.

Biggleswade TownBarwellPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Barwell

Biggleswade Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18.

Coalville Town1 - 4Royston TownFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Royston Town

Coalville Town played Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Royston Town won 1-4.

Kings Langley3 - 1BromsgroveFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Bromsgrove

Kings Langley played Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 3-1.

Lowestoft Town6 - 0Redditch UnitedFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Redditch United

Lowestoft Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 6-0.

Needham Market1 - 3NuneatonFull TimeFT

Needham Market - Nuneaton

Needham Market played Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nuneaton won 1-3.

Rushall Olympic4 - 2Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town

Rushall Olympic played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rushall Olympic won 4-2.

Rushden-Diamonds4 - 2Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 4-2.

Stourbridge3 - 1St Ives TownFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - St Ives Town

Stourbridge played St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 3-1.

Tamworth1 - 2LeistonFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Leiston

Tamworth played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leiston won 1-2.

Brighton U-181 - 1Norwich U-18Full TimeFT

Brighton U-18 - Norwich U-18

Brighton U-18 played Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Everton U-181 - 1Manchester City U-18Full TimeFT

Everton U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Everton U-18 played Manchester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle U-180 - 0West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-18 - West Brom U-18

Newcastle U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tottenham U-183 - 0Swansea U-18Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-18 - Swansea U-18

Tottenham U-18 played Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tottenham U-18 won 3-0.

West Ham U-181 - 1Reading U-18Full TimeFT

West Ham U-18 - Reading U-18

West Ham U-18 played Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southampton U-180 - 2Arsenal U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Southampton U-18 played Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal U-18 won 0-2.

Aston Villa U-183 - 2Chelsea U-18Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Aston Villa U-18 played Chelsea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-18 won 3-2.

Middlesbrough U-180 - 2Derby County U-18Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-18 - Derby County U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 played Derby County U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Derby County U-18 won 0-2.

Maardu2 - 0Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Maardu - Tulevik Viljandi

Maardu played Tulevik Viljandi at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-0.

Trans Narva1 - 1Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tallinna Kalev

Trans Narva played Tallinna Kalev at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 18. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bastia1 - 0Saint QuentinFull TimeFT

Bastia - Saint Quentin

Bastia played Saint Quentin at the National 2, Group A of France on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bastia won 1-0.

Lens-22 - 1St. Maur LusiFull TimeFT

Lens-2 - St. Maur Lusi

Lens-2 played St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group A of France on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lens-2 won 2-1.

Drancy0 - 1BobignyFull TimeFT

Drancy - Bobigny

Drancy played Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bobigny won 0-1.

Oissel1 - 5Guingamp-2Full TimeFT

Oissel - Guingamp-2

Oissel played Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Guingamp-2 won 1-5.

Saint-Malo1 - 2LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Saint-Malo - LEntente SSG

Saint-Malo played LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LEntente SSG won 1-2.

Stade Bordelais1 - 0RomorantinFull TimeFT

Stade Bordelais - Romorantin

Stade Bordelais played Romorantin at the National 2, Group C of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stade Bordelais won 1-0.

Chamalieres1 - 1ColomiersFull TimeFT

Chamalieres - Colomiers

Chamalieres played Colomiers at the National 2, Group C of France on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trelissac0 - 0BergeracFull TimeFT

Trelissac - Bergerac

Trelissac played Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Annecy2 - 1LouhansFull TimeFT

Annecy - Louhans

Annecy played Louhans at the National 2, Group D of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Annecy won 2-1.

Dijon W1 - 4Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - Soyaux W

Dijon W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Soyaux W won 1-4.

Fleury W0 - 2Guingamp WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Guingamp W

Fleury W played Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Guingamp W won 0-2.

Montpellier W1 - 2Paris WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Paris W

Montpellier W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 1-2.

Reims W1 - 0Metz WFull TimeFT

Reims W - Metz W

Reims W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Reims W won 1-0.

PSG W11 - 0Marseille WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Marseille W

PSG W played Marseille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. PSG W won 11-0.

Caen U-194 - 0Lens U-19Full TimeFT

Caen U-19 - Lens U-19

Caen U-19 played Lens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Caen U-19 won 4-0.

Troyes U-192 - 3Torcy U-19Full TimeFT

Troyes U-19 - Torcy U-19

Troyes U-19 played Torcy U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torcy U-19 won 2-3.

Bordeaux U-190 - 1Stade Rennes U-19Full TimeFT

Bordeaux U-19 - Stade Rennes U-19

Bordeaux U-19 played Stade Rennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stade Rennes U-19 won 0-1.

Concarneau U-191 - 3Nantes U-19Full TimeFT

Concarneau U-19 - Nantes U-19

Concarneau U-19 played Nantes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nantes U-19 won 1-3.

St Joseph's3 - 1MagpiesFull TimeFT

St Joseph's - Magpies

St Joseph's played Magpies at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St Joseph's won 3-1.

Lincoln5 - 0LynxFull TimeFT

Lincoln - Lynx

Lincoln played Lynx at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Lincoln won 5-0.

Panionios U-190 - 0OFI U-19Full TimeFT

Panionios U-19 - OFI U-19

Panionios U-19 played OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PAOK U-195 - 0Asteras Tripolis U-19Full TimeFT

PAOK U-19 - Asteras Tripolis U-19

PAOK U-19 played Asteras Tripolis U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-19 won 5-0.

Olympiakos U-191 - 0Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-19 - Aris U-19

Olympiakos U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-19 won 1-0.

Panaitolikos U-193 - 0Lamia U-19Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-19 - Lamia U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 played Lamia U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Panaitolikos U-19 won 3-0.

AEK U-194 - 1Larisa U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - Larisa U-19

AEK U-19 played Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AEK U-19 won 4-1.

Ialysos1 - 0EgaleoFull TimeFT

Ialysos - Egaleo

Ialysos played Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ialysos won 1-0.

Kavala0 - 0Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

Kavala - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Kavala played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OF Ierapetra0 - 0IonikosFull TimeFT

OF Ierapetra - Ionikos

OF Ierapetra played Ionikos at the Football League of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

IA Akranes2 - 0GrindavikFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Grindavik

IA Akranes played Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. IA Akranes won 2-0.

Breidablik2 - 0IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Breidablik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Breidablik won 2-0.

Valur3 - 0Vikingur R.Full TimeFT

Valur - Vikingur R.

Valur played Vikingur R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Valur won 3-0.

Fram2 - 3Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Fram - Leiknir R.

Fram played Leiknir R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Leiknir R. won 2-3.

Ashdod1 - 0Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Ashdod played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ashdod won 1-0.

Maccabi Haifa4 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Maccabi Haifa played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 4-0.

Hapoel Hadera0 - 3Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Hadera played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 0-3.

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-191 - 0Hapoel Raanana U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 - Hapoel Raanana U-19

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 played Hapoel Raanana U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 won 1-0.

Beitar Jerusalem U-190 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19Full TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 played Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bnei Sakhnin U-190 - 3Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19Full TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 played Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 won 0-3.

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-192 - 2Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U-19 played Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-193 - 1Hapoel Hadera U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 - Hapoel Hadera U-19

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 played Hapoel Hadera U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 won 3-1.

Maccabi Netanya U-191 - 1Maccabi Haifa U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya U-19 - Maccabi Haifa U-19

Maccabi Netanya U-19 played Maccabi Haifa U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-190 - 6Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 won 0-6.

Maccabi T-A U-192 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi T-A U-19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19

Maccabi T-A U-19 played Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maccabi T-A U-19 won 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Arara0 - 1Hapoel Bnei ZalafaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Bnei Arara played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Zalafa won 0-1.

Maccabi Ashdod1 - 1Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Azor

Maccabi Ashdod played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cesena3 - 3Virtus VeronaFull TimeFT

Cesena - Virtus Verona

Cesena played Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Imolese1 - 2ReggianaFull TimeFT

Imolese - Reggiana

Imolese played Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reggiana won 1-2.

Sambenedettese0 - 1Vis PesaroFull TimeFT

Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro

Sambenedettese played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vis Pesaro won 0-1.

Feralpi Salo1 - 0FermanaFull TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Fermana

Feralpi Salo played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 1-0.

AlbinoLeffe2 - 0Pro VercelliFull TimeFT

AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli

AlbinoLeffe played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AlbinoLeffe won 2-0.

Gozzano1 - 1PistoieseFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Pistoiese

Gozzano played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pianese1 - 2GIANA ErminioFull TimeFT

Pianese - GIANA Erminio

Pianese played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. GIANA Erminio won 1-2.

Renate1 - 0AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Renate - Alessandria

Renate played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Renate won 1-0.

AZ Picerno0 - 1ViterbeseFull TimeFT

AZ Picerno - Viterbese

AZ Picerno played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Viterbese won 0-1.

Sampdoria U-195 - 4Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Roma U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 5-4.

Cagliari U-191 - 1Inter U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Inter U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Empoli U-193 - 2Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Chievo U-19

Empoli U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Empoli U-19 won 3-2.

Juventus U-192 - 1Fiorentina U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Juventus U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 2-1.

Udinese U-195 - 2Parma U-19Full TimeFT

Udinese U-19 - Parma U-19

Udinese U-19 played Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Udinese U-19 won 5-2.

Cremonese U-192 - 2Spezia U-19Full TimeFT

Cremonese U-19 - Spezia U-19

Cremonese U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spal U-192 - 0Verona U-19Full TimeFT

Spal U-19 - Verona U-19

Spal U-19 played Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spal U-19 won 2-0.

Venezia U-193 - 1Cittadella U-19Full TimeFT

Venezia U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Venezia U-19 played Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Venezia U-19 won 3-1.

Virtus Entella U-197 - 2Brescia U-19Full TimeFT

Virtus Entella U-19 - Brescia U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Entella U-19 won 7-2.

Milan U-196 - 0Pordenone U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Milan U-19 played Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 6-0.

Cosenza U-193 - 4Pisa U-19Full TimeFT

Cosenza U-19 - Pisa U-19

Cosenza U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Pisa U-19 won 3-4.

Livorno U-192 - 0Salernitana U-19Full TimeFT

Livorno U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Livorno U-19 played Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Livorno U-19 won 2-0.

Lecce U-190 - 1Ascoli U-19Full TimeFT

Lecce U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Lecce U-19 played Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ascoli U-19 won 0-1.

Frosinone U-192 - 0Trapani U-19Full TimeFT

Frosinone U-19 - Trapani U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Trapani U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frosinone U-19 won 2-0.

Crotone U-192 - 2Juve Stabia U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Juve Stabia U-19

Crotone U-19 played Juve Stabia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Perugia U-194 - 1Benevento U-19Full TimeFT

Perugia U-19 - Benevento U-19

Perugia U-19 played Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perugia U-19 won 4-1.

Verona W0 - 3Inter WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Inter W

Verona W played Inter W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inter W won 0-3.

Sassuolo W2 - 0Bari WFull TimeFT

Sassuolo W - Bari W

Sassuolo W played Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sassuolo W won 2-0.

Tavagnacco W1 - 0Orobica WFull TimeFT

Tavagnacco W - Orobica W

Tavagnacco W played Orobica W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tavagnacco W won 1-0.

Chieti0 - 5Porto SantelpidioFull TimeFT

Chieti - Porto Santelpidio

Chieti played Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Porto Santelpidio won 0-5.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 1Fgura UnitedFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Fgura United

Zebbug Rangers played Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fgura United won 0-1.

Excelsior M.3 - 2Volendam-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Volendam-2

Excelsior M. played Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 3-2.

Spakenburg1 - 0ASWHFull TimeFT

Spakenburg - ASWH

Spakenburg played ASWH at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 1-0.

HHC Hardenberg3 - 0Koninklijke HFCFull TimeFT

HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC

HHC Hardenberg played Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 3-0.

Katwijk3 - 2ScheveningenFull TimeFT

Katwijk - Scheveningen

Katwijk played Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 3-2.

Noordwijk3 - 3Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys

Noordwijk played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sparta Rotterdam-22 - 3IJsselmeervogelsFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - IJsselmeervogels

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 2-3.

De Treffers1 - 3Quick BoysFull TimeFT

De Treffers - Quick Boys

De Treffers played Quick Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Quick Boys won 1-3.

TEC0 - 2Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

TEC - Kozakken Boys

TEC played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 0-2.

Barendrecht2 - 1Sparta NijkerkFull TimeFT

Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk

Barendrecht played Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 2-1.

GOES1 - 0DOVOFull TimeFT

GOES - DOVO

GOES played DOVO at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. GOES won 1-0.

Lisse1 - 1HoekFull TimeFT

Lisse - Hoek

Lisse played Hoek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ODIN 598 - 0Ter LeedeFull TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Ter Leede

ODIN 59 played Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 8-0.

SteDoCo1 - 0DVS 33Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - DVS 33

SteDoCo played DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 1-0.

VVOG1 - 3Harkemase BoysFull TimeFT

VVOG - Harkemase Boys

VVOG played Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Harkemase Boys won 1-3.

ONS Sneek2 - 3Almere City-2Full TimeFT

ONS Sneek - Almere City-2

ONS Sneek played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 2-3.

VVSB3 - 1Excelsior 31Full TimeFT

VVSB - Excelsior 31

VVSB played Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. VVSB won 3-1.

UNA4 - 1Blauw GeelFull TimeFT

UNA - Blauw Geel

UNA played Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. UNA won 4-1.

Feyenoord U-195 - 1Twente U-19Full TimeFT

Feyenoord U-19 - Twente U-19

Feyenoord U-19 played Twente U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Feyenoord U-19 won 5-1.

Heerenveen U-191 - 2Utrecht U-19Full TimeFT

Heerenveen U-19 - Utrecht U-19

Heerenveen U-19 played Utrecht U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Utrecht U-19 won 1-2.

AZ U-193 - 0PSV U-19Full TimeFT

AZ U-19 - PSV U-19

AZ U-19 played PSV U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AZ U-19 won 3-0.

Groningen U-194 - 3Ajax U-19Full TimeFT

Groningen U-19 - Ajax U-19

Groningen U-19 played Ajax U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Groningen U-19 won 4-3.

Sparta Rotterdam U-194 - 1Alphense Boys U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 - Alphense Boys U-19

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 played Alphense Boys U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam U-19 won 4-1.

Vitesse U-19ADO Den Haag U-19PostponedPst

Vitesse U-19 - ADO Den Haag U-19

Vitesse U-19 are playing ADO Den Haag U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18.

Emmen U-191 - 3Willem U-19Full TimeFT

Emmen U-19 - Willem U-19

Emmen U-19 played Willem U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Willem U-19 won 1-3.

NAC U-192 - 0Zwolle U-19Full TimeFT

NAC U-19 - Zwolle U-19

NAC U-19 played Zwolle U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. NAC U-19 won 2-0.

NEC U-192 - 0Almere City U-19Full TimeFT

NEC U-19 - Almere City U-19

NEC U-19 played Almere City U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. NEC U-19 won 2-0.

Ballymena Utd0 - 3GlenavonFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Glenavon

Ballymena Utd played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Glenavon won 0-3.

Carrick Rangers1 - 0CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville

Carrick Rangers played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrick Rangers won 1-0.

Crusaders FC3 - 0Larne FCFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Larne FC

Crusaders FC played Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 3-0.

Institute FC0 - 2Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Glentoran FC

Institute FC played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Glentoran FC won 0-2.

Linfield FC0 - 0Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts

Linfield FC played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Warrenpoint Town0 - 4Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC

Warrenpoint Town played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 0-4.

Knockbreda2 - 6H-W WeldersFull TimeFT

Knockbreda - H-W Welders

Knockbreda played H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. H-W Welders won 2-6.

Queens University0 - 1Newry CityFull TimeFT

Queens University - Newry City

Queens University played Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Newry City won 0-1.

Ballyclare Comrades2 - 0DergviewFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Dergview

Ballyclare Comrades played Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-0.

Dundela FC1 - 1LoughgallFull TimeFT

Dundela FC - Loughgall

Dundela FC played Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portadown3 - 3Ballinamallard UnitedFull TimeFT

Portadown - Ballinamallard United

Portadown played Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Annagh UnitedPortstewartPostponedPst

Annagh United - Portstewart

Annagh United are playing Portstewart at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Armagh CityTobermore UnitedPostponedPst

Armagh City - Tobermore United

Armagh City are playing Tobermore United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Armagh CityDollingstownPostponedPst

Armagh City - Dollingstown

Armagh City are playing Dollingstown at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Bangor FCLisburnPostponedPst

Bangor FC - Lisburn

Bangor FC are playing Lisburn at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Moyola ParkLimavady UnitedPostponedPst

Moyola Park - Limavady United

Moyola Park are playing Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Newington YCTobermore UnitedPostponedPst

Newington YC - Tobermore United

Newington YC are playing Tobermore United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 18.

Berco0 - 0MerelinenseFull TimeFT

Berco - Merelinense

Berco played Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chaves-21 - 1Braga-2Full TimeFT

Chaves-2 - Braga-2

Chaves-2 played Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uniao Madeira5 - 1Camara de LobosFull TimeFT

Uniao Madeira - Camara de Lobos

Uniao Madeira played Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Uniao Madeira won 5-1.

Agueda1 - 1Uniao SantaremFull TimeFT

Agueda - Uniao Santarem

Agueda played Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beira Mar1 - 0LeiriaFull TimeFT

Beira Mar - Leiria

Beira Mar played Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Beira Mar won 1-0.

Aves U-231 - 0Estoril U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Estoril U-23

Aves U-23 played Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 1-0.

Familcao U-231 - 2Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Familcao U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Familcao U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belenenses U-23 won 1-2.

Portimonense U-231 - 3Rio Ave U-23Full TimeFT

Portimonense U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rio Ave U-23 won 1-3.

Sporting U-231 - 2Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Benfica U-23

Sporting U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 1-2.

Leixoes U-230 - 0Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maritimo U-232 - 1Feirense U-23Full TimeFT

Maritimo U-23 - Feirense U-23

Maritimo U-23 played Feirense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo U-23 won 2-1.

Setubal U-233 - 2Academica U-23Full TimeFT

Setubal U-23 - Academica U-23

Setubal U-23 played Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal U-23 won 3-2.

Cailungo0 - 1LibertasFull TimeFT

Cailungo - Libertas

Cailungo played Libertas at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Libertas won 0-1.

Folgore-Falciano0 - 0Tre PenneFull TimeFT

Folgore-Falciano - Tre Penne

Folgore-Falciano played Tre Penne at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Murata1 - 2SP Tre FioriFull TimeFT

Murata - SP Tre Fiori

Murata played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 1-2.

Virtus0 - 0La FioritaFull TimeFT

Virtus - La Fiorita

Virtus played La Fiorita at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buckie Thistle5 - 2DeveronvaleFull TimeFT

Buckie Thistle - Deveronvale

Buckie Thistle played Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buckie Thistle won 5-2.

Formartine Utd5 - 0Turriff UtdFull TimeFT

Formartine Utd - Turriff Utd

Formartine Utd played Turriff Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Formartine Utd won 5-0.

Fraserburgh6 - 0LossiemouthFull TimeFT

Fraserburgh - Lossiemouth

Fraserburgh played Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fraserburgh won 6-0.

Nairn County2 - 1KeithFull TimeFT

Nairn County - Keith

Nairn County played Keith at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nairn County won 2-1.

Rothes0 - 1Brora RangersFull TimeFT

Rothes - Brora Rangers

Rothes played Brora Rangers at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brora Rangers won 0-1.

Wick Academy0 - 2Forres MechanicsFull TimeFT

Wick Academy - Forres Mechanics

Wick Academy played Forres Mechanics at the Highland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Forres Mechanics won 0-2.

Gala Fairydean1 - 2Kelty HeartsFull TimeFT

Gala Fairydean - Kelty Hearts

Gala Fairydean played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 1-2.

Gretna1 - 1Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Gretna - Berwick Rangers

Gretna played Berwick Rangers at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stirling University0 - 0SpartansFull TimeFT

Stirling University - Spartans

Stirling University played Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leioa3 - 1IzarraFull TimeFT

Leioa - Izarra

Leioa played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leioa won 3-1.

Real Sociedad-20 - 0Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-2 - Unionstas de Salamanca

Real Sociedad-2 played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villarreal-21 - 0HerculesFull TimeFT

Villarreal-2 - Hercules

Villarreal-2 played Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villarreal-2 won 1-0.

Valencia W1 - 1Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Valencia W - Espanyol W

Valencia W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona W3 - 1Rayo Vallecano WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Rayo Vallecano W

Barcelona W played Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 3-1.

Levante W3 - 0Real Sociedad WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Real Sociedad W

Levante W played Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Levante W won 3-0.

Deportivo-21 - 0ChocoFull TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Choco

Deportivo-2 played Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Deportivo-2 won 1-0.

Cartes2 - 2BarquerenoFull TimeFT

Cartes - Barquereno

Cartes played Barquereno at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Solares2 - 4SamanoFull TimeFT

Solares - Samano

Solares played Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Samano won 2-4.

Atletico Albericia1 - 0Racing Santander-2Full TimeFT

Atletico Albericia - Racing Santander-2

Atletico Albericia played Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Albericia won 1-0.

Bezana0 - 0Ribamontan al MarFull TimeFT

Bezana - Ribamontan al Mar

Bezana played Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Laredo4 - 1Textil EscudoFull TimeFT

Laredo - Textil Escudo

Laredo played Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Laredo won 4-1.

Pasaia KE0 - 2Vitoria CDFull TimeFT

Pasaia KE - Vitoria CD

Pasaia KE played Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vitoria CD won 0-2.

Beasain2 - 1PortugaleteFull TimeFT

Beasain - Portugalete

Beasain played Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Beasain won 2-1.

Durango2 - 0Lagun OnakFull TimeFT

Durango - Lagun Onak

Durango played Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Durango won 2-0.

Balmaseda1 - 3SomorrostroFull TimeFT

Balmaseda - Somorrostro

Balmaseda played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Somorrostro won 1-3.

Urduliz0 - 1SodupeFull TimeFT

Urduliz - Sodupe

Urduliz played Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sodupe won 0-1.

Igualada1 - 0SantfeliuencFull TimeFT

Igualada - Santfeliuenc

Igualada played Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Igualada won 1-0.

Elche-20 - 1Roda FCFull TimeFT

Elche-2 - Roda FC

Elche-2 played Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Roda FC won 0-1.

Jove Espanol2 - 0AceroFull TimeFT

Jove Espanol - Acero

Jove Espanol played Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jove Espanol won 2-0.

Beniganim2 - 0SaguntinoFull TimeFT

Beniganim - Saguntino

Beniganim played Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beniganim won 2-0.

Conil2 - 2Puente GenilFull TimeFT

Conil - Puente Genil

Conil played Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ceuta0 - 0San Roque De LepeFull TimeFT

Ceuta - San Roque De Lepe

Ceuta played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santanyi2 - 0CollerenseFull TimeFT

Santanyi - Collerense

Santanyi played Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santanyi won 2-0.

Esporles1 - 1PoblenseFull TimeFT

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Catalina1 - 0San RafaelFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - San Rafael

Santa Catalina played San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Santa Catalina won 1-0.

Andratx3 - 1SollerFull TimeFT

Andratx - Soller

Andratx played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Andratx won 3-1.

Union Viera3 - 2Santa UrsulaFull TimeFT

Union Viera - Santa Ursula

Union Viera played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Union Viera won 3-2.

Panaderia Pulido2 - 1La CuadraFull TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - La Cuadra

Panaderia Pulido played La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Panaderia Pulido won 2-1.

Vera3 - 0TamaraceiteFull TimeFT

Vera - Tamaraceite

Vera played Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vera won 3-0.

Las Palmas-30 - 1BuzanadaFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-3 - Buzanada

Las Palmas-3 played Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Buzanada won 0-1.

Guimar1 - 0IbarraFull TimeFT

Guimar - Ibarra

Guimar played Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Guimar won 1-0.

Lorca2 - 2EDMF ChurraFull TimeFT

Lorca - EDMF Churra

Lorca played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cartagena1 - 2Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Cartagena - Cartagena-2

Cartagena played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Cartagena-2 won 1-2.

Cortes2 - 2Pena SportFull TimeFT

Cortes - Pena Sport

Cortes played Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mutilvera1 - 3CirboneroFull TimeFT

Mutilvera - Cirbonero

Mutilvera played Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Cirbonero won 1-3.

Baztan1 - 4SubizaFull TimeFT

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan played Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Subiza won 1-4.

Valle Egues0 - 1PamplonaFull TimeFT

Valle Egues - Pamplona

Valle Egues played Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Pamplona won 0-1.

Beti Onak1 - 1Beti KozkorFull TimeFT

Beti Onak - Beti Kozkor

Beti Onak played Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Burlades2 - 2TxantreaFull TimeFT

Burlades - Txantrea

Burlades played Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ardoi1 - 2LourdesFull TimeFT

Ardoi - Lourdes

Ardoi played Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lourdes won 1-2.

Comillas0 - 3Callahorra-2Full TimeFT

Comillas - Callahorra-2

Comillas played Callahorra-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Callahorra-2 won 0-3.

Cizrespor0 - 0EroksporFull TimeFT

Cizrespor - Erokspor

Cizrespor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fethiyespor0 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Kocaelispor

Fethiyespor played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 0-1.

Tepecik Belediye1 - 0ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Erbaaspor

Tepecik Belediye played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 1-0.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 1-0.

Sultanbeyli0 - 0CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Sultanbeyli - Catalcaspor

Sultanbeyli played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bayburt IOI1 - 4TuzlasporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Tuzlaspor

Bayburt IOI played Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 1-4.

Belediye Vanspor4 - 0Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 4-0.

Etimesgut3 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Etimesgut played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Etimesgut won 3-0.

Eyupspor1 - 5BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Bandirmaspor

Eyupspor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bandirmaspor won 1-5.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 0Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Afjet Afyonspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 1-0.

Kirklarelispor1 - 1Sancaktepe BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Sancaktepe Belediye

Kirklarelispor played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pendikspor0 - 2SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Pendikspor - Samsunspor

Pendikspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Samsunspor won 0-2.

CorwenGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Corwen - Guilsfield

Corwen are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18.

Gresford Athletic2 - 1PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Penrhyncoch

Gresford Athletic played Penrhyncoch at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 2-1.

Rhyl7 - 1Llanfair UnitedFull TimeFT

Rhyl - Llanfair United

Rhyl played Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rhyl won 7-1.

Buckley Town0 - 5Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Buckley Town - Prestatyn Town FC

Buckley Town played Prestatyn Town FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 0-5.

Colwyn Bay FC2 - 1Ruthin TownFull TimeFT

Colwyn Bay FC - Ruthin Town

Colwyn Bay FC played Ruthin Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Colwyn Bay FC won 2-1.

Conwy BoroughLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Conwy Borough - Llanrhaeadr

Conwy Borough are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18.

Porthmadog0 - 1LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Llandudno

Porthmadog played Llandudno at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Llandudno won 0-1.

Caerau0 - 2AmmanfordFull TimeFT

Caerau - Ammanford

Caerau played Ammanford at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ammanford won 0-2.

Llantwit MajorCwmamman UnitedPostponedPst

Llantwit Major - Cwmamman United

Llantwit Major are playing Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18.

Undy Athletic0 - 2Swansea UniversityFull TimeFT

Undy Athletic - Swansea University

Undy Athletic played Swansea University at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea University won 0-2.

Goytre United0 - 1Cwmbran CelticFull TimeFT

Goytre United - Cwmbran Celtic

Goytre United played Cwmbran Celtic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cwmbran Celtic won 0-1.

Haverfordwest County4 - 1Cambrian ClydachFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Cambrian Clydach

Haverfordwest County played Cambrian Clydach at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 4-1.

Thailand U-230 - 1Saudi Arabia U-23Full TimeFT

Thailand U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Thailand U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 18. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-23 won 0-1.

Australia U-231 - 0Syria U-23Full TimeFT

Australia U-23 - Syria U-23

Australia U-23 played Syria U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Australia U-23 won 1-0.

Burundi3 - 1SeychellesFull TimeFT

Burundi - Seychelles

Burundi played Seychelles at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Group Stage of Asia on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi won 3-1.

Guangzou R-F U-195 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - HK Rangers

Guangzou R-F U-19 played HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 18. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 5-0.

Wofoo Tai Po2 - 4Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Southern District

Wofoo Tai Po played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 18. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Southern District won 2-4.

Eastern2 - 1HK WarriorsFull TimeFT

Eastern - HK Warriors

Eastern played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Eastern won 2-1.

Happy Valley AAYuen Long06:30

Happy Valley AA - Yuen Long

Happy Valley AA are playing Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Hong Kong SaplingSham Shui Po05:30

Hong Kong Sapling - Sham Shui Po

Hong Kong Sapling are playing Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Wing YeeShatin05:30

Wing Yee - Shatin

Wing Yee are playing Shatin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Wong Tai SinResources Capital05:30

Wong Tai Sin - Resources Capital

Wong Tai Sin are playing Resources Capital at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Central-WesternSouth China AA07:30

Central-Western - South China AA

Central-Western are playing South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Citizen AAEastern District07:30

Citizen AA - Eastern District

Citizen AA are playing Eastern District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Hoi KingIcanfield07:30

Hoi King - Icanfield

Hoi King are playing Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Atletico de Kolkata2 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Atletico de Kolkata - Goa

Atletico de Kolkata played Goa at the ISL of India on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atletico de Kolkata won 2-0.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 1Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini

Sepidrood Rasht played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Arabi1 - 0Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Al Arabi - Al Salmiyah

Al Arabi played Al Salmiyah at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 18. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Arabi won 1-0.

Al Tadhamon1 - 3Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Al Quadsia

Al Tadhamon played Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 18. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-3.

Al NejmehBourjPostponedPst

Al Nejmeh - Bourj

Al Nejmeh are playing Bourj at the Premier League of Lebanon on January 18.

Hantharwady United2 - 1Shan UnitedFull TimeFT

Hantharwady United - Shan United

Hantharwady United played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hantharwady United won 2-1.

Southern Myanmar0 - 1Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Rakhine United

Southern Myanmar played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rakhine United won 0-1.

Yadanarbon1 - 1SagaingFull TimeFT

Yadanarbon - Sagaing

Yadanarbon played Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SurAl-NahdaPostponedPst

Sur - Al-Nahda

Sur are playing Al-Nahda at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 18.

Abha1 - 1Al Fateh5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha played Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Al Wahda Mecca1 - 2Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Wahda Mecca played Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 18. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 1-2.

Al Arabi Al Quwain2 - 0Al ThaidFull TimeFT

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Al Thaid

Al Arabi Al Quwain played Al Thaid at the Division 1 of Uae on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Arabi Al Quwain won 2-0.

Masafi0 - 1Al HamriyahFull TimeFT

Masafi - Al Hamriyah

Masafi played Al Hamriyah at the Division 1 of Uae on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Hamriyah won 0-1.

Universidad Catolica1 - 0Colo Colo79'

Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo

Universidad Catolica are playing Colo Colo at the National cup of Chile on January 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Universidad Catolica is winning 1-0.

Universidad de ChileUnion Espanola23:30

Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola

Universidad de Chile are playing Union Espanola at the National cup of Chile on January 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Adrar1 - 1Ain Mlila4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Adrar - Ain Mlila

Adrar played Ain Mlila at the National cup of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ain Mlila won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Onze Bravos2 - 1Desportivo HuilaFull TimeFT

Onze Bravos - Desportivo Huila

Onze Bravos played Desportivo Huila at the Girabola of Angola on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Onze Bravos won 2-1.

Interclube2 - 0Sagrada EsperancaFull TimeFT

Interclube - Sagrada Esperanca

Interclube played Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on January 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Interclube won 2-0.

Petro de Luanda0 - 0WilieteFull TimeFT

Petro de Luanda - Wiliete

Petro de Luanda played Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASPAC2 - 2JACFull TimeFT

ASPAC - JAC

ASPAC played JAC at the Championat National of Benin on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ayema1 - 1Energie SportsFull TimeFT

Ayema - Energie Sports

Ayema played Energie Sports at the Championat National of Benin on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pantheres1 - 1Dynamo UnacobFull TimeFT

Pantheres - Dynamo Unacob

Pantheres played Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tonnerre Abomey1 - 1JS PobFull TimeFT

Tonnerre Abomey - JS Pob

Tonnerre Abomey played JS Pob at the Championat National of Benin on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BDF XI0 - 4Orapa UnitedFull TimeFT

BDF XI - Orapa United

BDF XI played Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orapa United won 0-4.

BR Highlanders2 - 0MorupuleFull TimeFT

BR Highlanders - Morupule

BR Highlanders played Morupule at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. BR Highlanders won 2-0.

Jwaneng Galaxy1 - 0MolepololeFull TimeFT

Jwaneng Galaxy - Molepolole

Jwaneng Galaxy played Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jwaneng Galaxy won 1-0.

Notwane0 - 2Gaborone UtdFull TimeFT

Notwane - Gaborone Utd

Notwane played Gaborone Utd at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gaborone Utd won 0-2.

Tafic0 - 2Extension GunnersFull TimeFT

Tafic - Extension Gunners

Tafic played Extension Gunners at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Extension Gunners won 0-2.

ASFA-YennengaASFBPostponedPst

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

DouanesASEC-KPostponedPst

Douanes - ASEC-K

Douanes are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

MajesticOuagadougouPostponedPst

Majestic - Ouagadougou

Majestic are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

Police BFSalitasPostponedPst

Police BF - Salitas

Police BF are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

RoyalEtoile FilantePostponedPst

Royal - Etoile Filante

Royal are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 18.

NyukiMotema PembePostponedPst

Nyuki - Motema Pembe

Nyuki are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 18.

Racing KinshasaVita ClubPostponedPst

Racing Kinshasa - Vita Club

Racing Kinshasa are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 18.

ENPPI Cairo2 - 1FC MasrFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - FC Masr

ENPPI Cairo played FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 2-1.

El Entag El Harby1 - 0Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Haras El Hedood

El Entag El Harby played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Entag El Harby won 1-0.

Smouha1 - 1Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

Smouha - Ismaily SC

Smouha played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Awassa Kenema3 - 1Wolkite KetemaFull TimeFT

Awassa Kenema - Wolkite Ketema

Awassa Kenema played Wolkite Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Awassa Kenema won 3-1.

Bahardar3 - 2Welwalo AdigratFull TimeFT

Bahardar - Welwalo Adigrat

Bahardar played Welwalo Adigrat at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bahardar won 3-2.

Dire Dawa Kenema2 - 1Adama KenemaFull TimeFT

Dire Dawa Kenema - Adama Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema played Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dire Dawa Kenema won 2-1.

Etheopia Bunna2 - 1Sidama BunnaFull TimeFT

Etheopia Bunna - Sidama Bunna

Etheopia Bunna played Sidama Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Etheopia Bunna won 2-1.

Hadiya Hosaena1 - 1Kedus GiorgisFull TimeFT

Hadiya Hosaena - Kedus Giorgis

Hadiya Hosaena played Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jimma Aba Jifar1 - 2Welayta DichaFull TimeFT

Jimma Aba Jifar - Welayta Dicha

Jimma Aba Jifar played Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Welayta Dicha won 1-2.

Mekelle 70 Enderta2 - 1Sebeta KenemaFull TimeFT

Mekelle 70 Enderta - Sebeta Kenema

Mekelle 70 Enderta played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mekelle 70 Enderta won 2-1.

Gambia Ports2 - 1Brikama UnitedFull TimeFT

Gambia Ports - Brikama United

Gambia Ports played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gambia Ports won 2-1.

Marimoo0 - 0WAA BanjulFull TimeFT

Marimoo - WAA Banjul

Marimoo played WAA Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wallidan0 - 0Armed ForcesFull TimeFT

Wallidan - Armed Forces

Wallidan played Armed Forces at the GFA League of Gambia on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ashanti Gold0 - 1Berekum ChelseaFull TimeFT

Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea

Ashanti Gold played Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Berekum Chelsea won 0-1.

Nianan3 - 1MamahiraFull TimeFT

Nianan - Mamahira

Nianan played Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Nianan won 3-1.

Performance1 - 1Real BamakoFull TimeFT

Performance - Real Bamako

Performance played Real Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Black Stars1 - 1Yeelen OlympiqueFull TimeFT

Black Stars - Yeelen Olympique

Black Stars played Yeelen Olympique at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Onze Creauteurs1 - 1USC KitaFull TimeFT

Onze Creauteurs - USC Kita

Onze Creauteurs played USC Kita at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ASOM0 - 2COBFull TimeFT

ASOM - COB

ASOM played COB at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. COB won 0-2.

CSK2 - 0BougouniFull TimeFT

CSK - Bougouni

CSK played Bougouni at the Premier League of Mali on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. CSK won 2-0.

Youssoufia1 - 1FUS RabatFull TimeFT

Youssoufia - FUS Rabat

Youssoufia played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FAR Rabat1 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

FAR Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal

FAR Rabat played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FAR Rabat won 1-0.

MCO Oujda1 - 0MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

MCO Oujda - MAT Tetouan

MCO Oujda played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-0.

Etincelles1 - 1APRFull TimeFT

Etincelles - APR

Etincelles played APR at the National League of Rwanda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heroes0 - 0MarinesFull TimeFT

Heroes - Marines

Heroes played Marines at the National League of Rwanda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rayon Sports3 - 0EspoirFull TimeFT

Rayon Sports - Espoir

Rayon Sports played Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rayon Sports won 3-0.

Generation Foot0 - 1CNEPS ExcellenceFull TimeFT

Generation Foot - CNEPS Excellence

Generation Foot played CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CNEPS Excellence won 0-1.

Diambars1 - 2TeunguethFull TimeFT

Diambars - Teungueth

Diambars played Teungueth at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Teungueth won 1-2.

Jaraaf1 - 3Stade de MbourFull TimeFT

Jaraaf - Stade de Mbour

Jaraaf played Stade de Mbour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade de Mbour won 1-3.

JDR Stars2 - 1TS GalaxyFull TimeFT

JDR Stars - TS Galaxy

JDR Stars played TS Galaxy at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. JDR Stars won 2-1.

Moroka Swallows1 - 0Jomo CosmosFull TimeFT

Moroka Swallows - Jomo Cosmos

Moroka Swallows played Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Moroka Swallows won 1-0.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 1Free State StarsFull TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Free State Stars

Pretoria Univ. played Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Kings1 - 2Steenberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Real Kings - Steenberg United

Real Kings played Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Steenberg United won 1-2.

MwaduiYoung AfricansPostponedPst

Mwadui - Young Africans

Mwadui are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 18.

Azam1 - 0Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Azam - Young Africans

Azam played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Azam won 1-0.

Busonga United1 - 0Mbarara CityFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Mbarara City

Busonga United played Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Busonga United won 1-0.

Express3 - 0ProlineFull TimeFT

Express - Proline

Express played Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Express won 3-0.

Maroons2 - 0BULFull TimeFT

Maroons - BUL

Maroons played BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maroons won 2-0.

URA1 - 0Bright StarsFull TimeFT

URA - Bright Stars

URA played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 1-0.

Forest Rangers2 - 2NkwaziFull TimeFT

Forest Rangers - Nkwazi

Forest Rangers played Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NAPSA Stars4 - 0MufuliraFull TimeFT

NAPSA Stars - Mufulira

NAPSA Stars played Mufulira at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. NAPSA Stars won 4-0.

Buildcon2 - 0Kabwe YSAFull TimeFT

Buildcon - Kabwe YSA

Buildcon played Kabwe YSA at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buildcon won 2-0.

Green Buffaloes FC2 - 2NkanaFull TimeFT

Green Buffaloes FC - Nkana

Green Buffaloes FC played Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kabwe Warriors0 - 1Green EaglesFull TimeFT

Kabwe Warriors - Green Eagles

Kabwe Warriors played Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Green Eagles won 0-1.

Lumwana Radiants0 - 1Lusaka DynamosFull TimeFT

Lumwana Radiants - Lusaka Dynamos

Lumwana Radiants played Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lusaka Dynamos won 0-1.

Nakambala Leopards1 - 2Red Arrows FCFull TimeFT

Nakambala Leopards - Red Arrows FC

Nakambala Leopards played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 1-2.

Power Dynamos0 - 0KansanshiFull TimeFT

Power Dynamos - Kansanshi

Power Dynamos played Kansanshi at the Super League of Zambia on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:00

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaJocoro23:00

Santa Tecla - Jocoro

Santa Tecla are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAguila00:30

Chalatenango - Aguila

Chalatenango are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SonsonateEl Vencedor00:30

Sonsonate - El Vencedor

Sonsonate are playing El Vencedor at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Isidro MetapanAlianza01:15

Isidro Metapan - Alianza

Isidro Metapan are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Olimpia01:00

Real Espana - CD Olimpia

Real Espana are playing CD Olimpia at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMHonduras Progreso01:00

UPNFM - Honduras Progreso

UPNFM are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaMarathon01:15

Vida - Marathon

Vida are playing Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 19. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Pumas W2 - 2Monterrey WFull TimeFT

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W played Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cunupia0 - 0FC CentralFull TimeFT

Cunupia - FC Central

Cunupia played FC Central at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sansinena2 - 2Villa MitreFull TimeFT

Sansinena - Villa Mitre

Sansinena played Villa Mitre at the National cup of Argentina on January 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Huracan Las Heras1 - 0Deportivo Maipu80'

Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Maipu

Huracan Las Heras are playing Deportivo Maipu at the National cup of Argentina on January 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Huracan Las Heras is winning 1-0.

Estudiantes San LuisSportivo Las Parejas23:00

Estudiantes San Luis - Sportivo Las Parejas

Estudiantes San Luis are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the National cup of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao PR1 - 3Atletico PEFull TimeFT

Uniao PR - Atletico PE

Uniao PR played Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico PE won 1-3.

Santa Cruz3 - 0Petrolina38'

Santa Cruz - Petrolina

Santa Cruz are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Santa Cruz is winning 3-0.

Floresta1 - 1PacajusFull TimeFT

Floresta - Pacajus

Floresta played Pacajus at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Cearense1 - 2Guarany de SobralFull TimeFT

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense played Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Guarany de Sobral won 1-2.

Lagarto1 - 0America de PedrinhasFull TimeFT

Lagarto - America de Pedrinhas

Lagarto played America de Pedrinhas at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lagarto won 1-0.

Frei Paulistano0 - 1ConfiancaFull TimeFT

Frei Paulistano - Confianca

Frei Paulistano played Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Confianca won 0-1.

Vasco U-201 - 1Gremio U-20Full TimeFT

Vasco U-20 - Gremio U-20

Vasco U-20 played Gremio U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oeste U-20Sao Paulo U-2000:30

Oeste U-20 - Sao Paulo U-20

Oeste U-20 are playing Sao Paulo U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independente PA2 - 3CastanhalFull TimeFT

Independente PA - Castanhal

Independente PA played Castanhal at the Paraense of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Castanhal won 2-3.

Macae0 - 0FlamengoFull TimeFT

Macae - Flamengo

Macae played Flamengo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Madureira1 - 0Portuguesa RJFull TimeFT

Madureira - Portuguesa RJ

Madureira played Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Madureira won 1-0.

Resende0 - 0Boavista SCFull TimeFT

Resende - Boavista SC

Resende played Boavista SC at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volta Redonda1 - 0Botafogo78'

Volta Redonda - Botafogo

Volta Redonda are playing Botafogo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Volta Redonda is winning 1-0.

Americano0 - 0Nova IguacuFull TimeFT

Americano - Nova Iguacu

Americano played Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Friburguense2 - 2America RJFull TimeFT

Friburguense - America RJ

Friburguense played America RJ at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Melbourne City W2 - 0Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Newcastle Jets W

Melbourne City W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Melbourne City W won 2-0.

Adelaide United W0 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Melbourne Victory W

Adelaide United W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-3.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W05:00

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Canberra United U-23Newcastle Jets U-2323:00

Canberra United U-23 - Newcastle Jets U-23

Canberra United U-23 are playing Newcastle Jets U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Western Sydney U-23Sydney FC U-2300:00

Western Sydney U-23 - Sydney FC U-23

Western Sydney U-23 are playing Sydney FC U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Auckland CityHawke's Bay United01:00

Auckland City - Hawke's Bay United

Auckland City are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Canterbury UnitedEastern Suburbs FC01:00

Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Canterbury United are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Hamilton WanderersTeam Wellington01:00

Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington

Hamilton Wanderers are playing Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-2Waitakere United01:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Waitakere United

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ecuador U-23Chile U-2323:00

Ecuador U-23 - Chile U-23

Ecuador U-23 are playing Chile U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Colombia U-23Argentina U-2301:30

Colombia U-23 - Argentina U-23

Colombia U-23 are playing Argentina U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 19. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.