Stal Rzeszow logo
Poland

Stal Rzeszow Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Stal RzeszowWidzewSunday 11:05

Stal Rzeszow - Widzew

Stal Rzeszow are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

KatowiceStal RzeszowJune 13th 16:00

Katowice - Stal Rzeszow

Katowice are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Elana Torun1 - 4Stal Rzeszowa day ago Full TimeFT

Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow

Elana Torun played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 1-4.

Stal Rzeszow1 - 2Gornik Polkowice3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Polkowice

Stal Rzeszow played Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gornik Polkowice won 1-2.

Lech-22 - 1Stal Rzeszow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Lech-2 played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 2-1.

Nieciecza3 - 0Stal Rzeszow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszow

Nieciecza played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nieciecza won 3-0.

Stal Mielec1 - 3Stal Rzeszow4 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Stal Rzeszow

Stal Mielec played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 1-3.

Stal Mielec1 - 3Stal Rzeszow4 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Stal Rzeszow

Stal Mielec played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 1-3.

Stal Rzeszow3 - 2Motor Lublin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Motor Lublin

Stal Rzeszow played Motor Lublin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 3-2.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 4Stal Rzeszow5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Rzeszow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 3-4.

Stal Rzeszow1 - 3Wolczanka W. Pelkiska5 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Stal Rzeszow played Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Wolczanka W. Pelkiska won 1-3.

Legionovia0 - 3Stal Rzeszow6 months ago Full TimeFT

Legionovia - Stal Rzeszow

Legionovia played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 0-3.

Pogon Siedlce2 - 1Stal Rzeszow7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow

Pogon Siedlce played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 2-1.

Skra Czestochowa1 - 2Stal Rzeszow7 months ago Full TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Stal Rzeszow

Skra Czestochowa played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 1-2.

Stal Rzeszow0 - 1Gornik Leczna7 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna

Stal Rzeszow played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 0-1.

Stal Rzeszow3 - 1Stargard8 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Stargard

Stal Rzeszow played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 3-1.

Bytovia Bytow3 - 2Stal Rzeszow8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Stal Rzeszow

Bytovia Bytow played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 3-2.

Stal Rzeszow1 - 2Gryf W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Gryf W

Stal Rzeszow played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gryf W won 1-2.

Stal Rzeszow0 - 1Pogon Szczecin8 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Pogon Szczecin

Stal Rzeszow played Pogon Szczecin at the National cup of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 0-1.

Stal Rzeszow1 - 1Resovia Rzeszow8 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Resovia Rzeszow

Stal Rzeszow played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on September 22. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Rzeszow2 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola9 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Stal Rzeszow played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 2-1.

Stal Rzeszow1 - 1Katowice9 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Katowice

Stal Rzeszow played Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Rzeszow is a football club from Poland competing in the II Liga of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Stal Rzeszow in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Stal Rzeszow roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Stal Rzeszow for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Stal Rzeszow goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Stal Rzeszow livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Stal Rzeszow, who will be playing Widzew on Sunday in the II Liga of Poland. You can watch Stal Rzeszow vs Widzew live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC. After that, Stal Rzeszow will play Katowice on June 13th.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec79'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.