Znicz Pruszkow logo
Poland

Znicz Pruszkow Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Lech-2Znicz PruszkowSunday 10:00

Lech-2 - Znicz Pruszkow

Lech-2 are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Znicz PruszkowGarbarniaWednesday 16:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Garbarnia

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on October 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Znicz PruszkowGornik PolkowiceOctober 25th 17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Polkowice

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on October 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Legionovia0 - 0Znicz Pruszkow11 days ago Full TimeFT

Legionovia - Znicz Pruszkow

Legionovia played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Znicz Pruszkow2 - 2Stal Rzeszow18 days ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow

Znicz Pruszkow played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on September 29. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chelmianka Chelm3 - 3Znicz Pruszkow21 days ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Chelmianka Chelm - Znicz Pruszkow

Chelmianka Chelm played Znicz Pruszkow at the National cup of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chelmianka Chelm won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Skra Czestochowa2 - 1Znicz Pruszkow25 days ago Full TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Znicz Pruszkow

Skra Czestochowa played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 2-1.

Znicz Pruszkow1 - 2Gornik Lecznaa month ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Leczna

Znicz Pruszkow played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on September 15. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 1-2.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2Znicz Pruszkowa month ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow

Olimpia Elblag played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on September 8. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 1-2.

Znicz Pruszkow2 - 3Stargard2 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Stargard

Znicz Pruszkow played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stargard won 2-3.

Bytovia Bytow2 - 2Znicz Pruszkow2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Znicz Pruszkow

Bytovia Bytow played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Znicz Pruszkow2 - 1Gryf W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Gryf W

Znicz Pruszkow played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on August 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 2-1.

Pogon Siedlce0 - 1Znicz Pruszkow2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow

Pogon Siedlce played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 0-1.

Resovia Rzeszow3 - 0Znicz Pruszkow2 months ago Full TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Znicz Pruszkow

Resovia Rzeszow played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Resovia Rzeszow won 3-0.

Znicz Pruszkow4 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola2 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 4-1.

Katowice1 - 3Znicz Pruszkow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow

Katowice played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 28. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 1-3.

Pelikan Lowicz2 - 4Znicz Pruszkow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pelikan Lowicz - Znicz Pruszkow

Pelikan Lowicz played Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 2-4.

Stal Rzeszow2 - 1Znicz Pruszkow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Znicz Pruszkow

Stal Rzeszow played Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 2-1.

Znicz Pruszkow1 - 4Gryf W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Gryf W

Znicz Pruszkow played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on May 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gryf W won 1-4.

Znicz Pruszkow2 - 0Gornik Leczna6 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Leczna

Znicz Pruszkow played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on April 28. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 2-0.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 2Rozwoj Katowice6 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Rozwoj Katowice

Znicz Pruszkow played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on April 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rozwoj Katowice won 0-2.

Znicz Pruszkow2 - 1Olimpia G6 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia G

Znicz Pruszkow played Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on April 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 2-1.

Znicz Pruszkow1 - 0Ruch Chorzow7 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Ruch Chorzow

Znicz Pruszkow played Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on March 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 1-0.

Znicz Pruszkow (also known as Znicz Pruszków) is a football club from Poland competing in the II Liga of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Znicz Pruszkow in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Znicz Pruszkow roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Znicz Pruszkow for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Znicz Pruszkow goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Znicz Pruszkow livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Znicz Pruszkow, who will be playing Lech-2 on Sunday in the II Liga of Poland. You can watch Lech-2 vs Znicz Pruszkow live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Znicz Pruszkow will play Garbarnia on Wednesday and Gornik Polkowice on October 25th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.