Upcoming Fixtures
RotherhamOxford UnitedSaturday 14:00

Rotherham - Oxford United

Rotherham are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ipswich TownRotherhamOctober 23rd 18:45

Ipswich Town - Rotherham

Ipswich Town are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on October 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Blackpool1 - 2Rotherham3 days ago Full TimeFT

Blackpool - Rotherham

Blackpool played Rotherham at the League One of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 1-2.

Rotherham3 - 2Doncaster Rovers7 days ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Doncaster Rovers

Rotherham played Doncaster Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on October 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rotherham won 3-2.

Rotherham4 - 0Coventry10 days ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Coventry

Rotherham played Coventry at the League One of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 4-0.

Bristol Rovers1 - 0Rotherham17 days ago Full TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Rotherham

Bristol Rovers played Rotherham at the League One of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 1-0.

Rotherham0 - 0Shrewsbury24 days ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Shrewsbury

Rotherham played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sunderland1 - 1Rotherhama month ago Full TimeFT

Sunderland - Rotherham

Sunderland played Rotherham at the League One of England on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rotherham6 - 1Boltona month ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Bolton

Rotherham played Bolton at the League One of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 6-1.

Doncaster Rovers2 - 1Rotherhama month ago Full TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham

Doncaster Rovers played Rotherham at the League One of England on September 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 2-1.

Rotherham1 - 1Tranmere Rovers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Tranmere Rovers

Rotherham played Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rotherham0 - 1Sheffield Wednesday2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Sheffield Wednesday

Rotherham played Sheffield Wednesday at the League Cup of England on August 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sheffield Wednesday won 0-1.

Burton Albion0 - 1Rotherham2 months ago Full TimeFT

Burton Albion - Rotherham

Burton Albion played Rotherham at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 0-1.

Shrewsbury0 - 4Rotherham2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Rotherham

Shrewsbury played Rotherham at the League Cup of England on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rotherham won 0-4.

Rotherham0 - 2Lincoln City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Lincoln City

Rotherham played Lincoln City at the League One of England on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 0-2.

Rotherham0 - 2Manchester Utd U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Manchester Utd U-21

Rotherham played Manchester Utd U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on August 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-21 won 0-2.

Wimbledon1 - 2Rotherham2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wimbledon - Rotherham

Wimbledon played Rotherham at the League One of England on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 1-2.

Rotherham2 - 2Leicester City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Leicester City

Rotherham played Leicester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rotherham1 - 1West Bromwich Albion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - West Bromwich Albion

Rotherham played West Bromwich Albion at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chesterfield1 - 2Rotherham3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesterfield - Rotherham

Chesterfield played Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotherham won 1-2.

Bradford PA1 - 5Rotherham3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bradford PA - Rotherham

Bradford PA played Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rotherham won 1-5.

FarsleyRotherham3 months ago CanceledCanc

Farsley - Rotherham

Farsley are playing Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16.

Rotherham (also known as Rotherham United or Rotherham Utd) is a football club from England competing in the League One of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rotherham in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rotherham roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rotherham for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rotherham goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rotherham livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rotherham, who will be playing Oxford United on Saturday in the League One of England. You can watch Rotherham vs Oxford United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Rotherham will play Ipswich Town on October 23rd.

Matchday Live
Gibraltar2 - 3GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Gibraltar - Georgia

Gibraltar played Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Georgia won 2-3.

Switzerland2 - 0IrelandFull TimeFT

Switzerland - Ireland

Switzerland played Ireland at the QR, Group D of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Switzerland won 2-0.

Faroe Islandes1 - 0MaltaFull TimeFT

Faroe Islandes - Malta

Faroe Islandes played Malta at the QR, Group F of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Faroe Islandes won 1-0.

Romania1 - 1NorwayFull TimeFT

Romania - Norway

Romania played Norway at the QR, Group F of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sweden1 - 1SpainFull TimeFT

Sweden - Spain

Sweden played Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Israel3 - 1LatviaFull TimeFT

Israel - Latvia

Israel played Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Israel won 3-1.

Finland3 - 0ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Finland - Armenia

Finland played Armenia at the QR, Group J of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Finland won 3-0.

Greece2 - 1Bosnia and HerzegovinaFull TimeFT

Greece - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Greece played Bosnia and Herzegovina at the QR, Group J of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Greece won 2-1.

Liechtenstein0 - 5ItalyFull TimeFT

Liechtenstein - Italy

Liechtenstein played Italy at the QR, Group J of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Italy won 0-5.

Mongolia1 - 2KyrgyzstanFull TimeFT

Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan

Mongolia played Kyrgyzstan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kyrgyzstan won 1-2.

Korea DPR0 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Korea DPR - Korea Republic

Korea DPR played Korea Republic at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chinese Taipei1 - 7AustraliaFull TimeFT

Chinese Taipei - Australia

Chinese Taipei played Australia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Australia won 1-7.

Cambodia0 - 4IraqFull TimeFT

Cambodia - Iraq

Cambodia played Iraq at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Iraq won 0-4.

Indonesia1 - 3VietnamFull TimeFT

Indonesia - Vietnam

Indonesia played Vietnam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vietnam won 1-3.

Singapore1 - 3UzbekistanFull TimeFT

Singapore - Uzbekistan

Singapore played Uzbekistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Uzbekistan won 1-3.

Philippines0 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Philippines - China PR

Philippines played China PR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Thailand2 - 1United Arab EmiratesFull TimeFT

Thailand - United Arab Emirates

Thailand played United Arab Emirates at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thailand won 2-1.

Tajikistan0 - 3JapanFull TimeFT

Tajikistan - Japan

Tajikistan played Japan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Japan won 0-3.

Palestine0 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Palestine - Saudi Arabia

Palestine played Saudi Arabia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

India1 - 1BangladeshFull TimeFT

India - Bangladesh

India played Bangladesh at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sri Lanka0 - 3LebanonFull TimeFT

Sri Lanka - Lebanon

Sri Lanka played Lebanon at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lebanon won 0-3.

Syria4 - 0GuamFull TimeFT

Syria - Guam

Syria played Guam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syria won 4-0.

Jordan3 - 0NepalFull TimeFT

Jordan - Nepal

Jordan played Nepal at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jordan won 3-0.

Bahrain1 - 0IranFull TimeFT

Bahrain - Iran

Bahrain played Iran at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bahrain won 1-0.

Qatar2 - 1OmanFull TimeFT

Qatar - Oman

Qatar played Oman at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Qatar won 2-1.

Carlisle2 - 1BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Blackpool

Carlisle played Blackpool at the EFL Trophy of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Carlisle won 2-1.

Portugal U-203 - 4Italy U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Italy U-20

Portugal U-20 played Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Italy U-20 won 3-4.

Riteriai1 - 2SuduvaFull TimeFT

Riteriai - Suduva

Riteriai played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Suduva won 1-2.

Azerbaijan U-210 - 1Switzerland U-21Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Switzerland U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Switzerland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Switzerland U-21 won 0-1.

Slovakia U-213 - 5France U-21Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-21 - France U-21

Slovakia U-21 played France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. France U-21 won 3-5.

Albania U-212 - 1Kosovo U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Kosovo U-21

Albania U-21 played Kosovo U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 2-1.

England U-215 - 1Austria U-21Full TimeFT

England U-21 - Austria U-21

England U-21 played Austria U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. England U-21 won 5-1.

Iceland U-211 - 0Ireland U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Ireland U-21

Iceland U-21 played Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 1-0.

Luxembourg U-210 - 3Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Luxembourg U-21 - Sweden U-21

Luxembourg U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 0-3.

Latvia U-210 - 0Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Latvia U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Poland U-211 - 0Serbia U-21Full TimeFT

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 played Serbia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poland U-21 won 1-0.

Estonia U-210 - 5Russia U-21Full TimeFT

Estonia U-21 - Russia U-21

Estonia U-21 played Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Russia U-21 won 0-5.

North Macedonia U-211 - 1Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

North Macedonia U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

North Macedonia U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Israel U-213 - 1Faroe Islandes U-21Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Faroe Islandes U-21

Israel U-21 played Faroe Islandes U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC. Israel U-21 won 3-1.

Montenegro U-210 - 2Spain U-21Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-21 - Spain U-21

Montenegro U-21 played Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Spain U-21 won 0-2.

Cyprus U-211 - 1Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Belarus U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Norway U-210 - 4Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

Norway U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Norway U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Netherlands U-21 won 0-4.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-210 - 2Germany U-21Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Germany U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 played Germany U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Germany U-21 won 0-2.

Belgium U-214 - 1Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Belgium U-21 - Moldova U-21

Belgium U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Belgium U-21 won 4-1.

Connahs QN4 - 2CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Connahs QN - Caernarfon

Connahs QN played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Connahs QN won 4-2.

Yokohama FC3 - 2Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa

Yokohama FC played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 3-2.

Criciuma1 - 1Vitoria68'

Criciuma - Vitoria

Criciuma are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on October 15. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Londrina0 - 0Figueirense67'

Londrina - Figueirense

Londrina are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on October 15. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Parana1 - 0Brasil de Pelotas65'

Parana - Brasil de Pelotas

Parana are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on October 15. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and Parana is winning 1-0.

America MG0 - 0Vila Nova10'

America MG - Vila Nova

America MG are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on October 15. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BragantinoOeste00:30

Bragantino - Oeste

Bragantino are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRB MaceioOperario PR00:30

CRB Maceio - Operario PR

CRB Maceio are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on October 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoCoritiba00:30

Sao Bento - Coritiba

Sao Bento are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on October 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cobresal3 - 2PalestinoFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Palestino

Cobresal played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cobresal won 3-2.

Union Espanola3 - 1Coquimbo UnidoFull TimeFT

Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido

Union Espanola played Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Union Espanola won 3-1.

Antofagasta0 - 0Audax Italiano9'

Antofagasta - Audax Italiano

Antofagasta are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on October 15. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chile3 - 2GuineaFull TimeFT

Chile - Guinea

Chile played Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chile won 3-2.

Kuwait1 - 1TurkmenistanFull TimeFT

Kuwait - Turkmenistan

Kuwait played Turkmenistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Denmark4 - 0LuxembourgFull TimeFT

Denmark - Luxembourg

Denmark played Luxembourg at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Denmark won 4-0.

Mauritania0 - 0LibyaFull TimeFT

Mauritania - Libya

Mauritania played Libya at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Algeria3 - 0ColombiaFull TimeFT

Algeria - Colombia

Algeria played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Algeria won 3-0.

Morocco2 - 3GabonFull TimeFT

Morocco - Gabon

Morocco played Gabon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gabon won 2-3.

Bermuda0 - 0Guatemala52'

Bermuda - Guatemala

Bermuda are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BoliviaHaiti00:00

Bolivia - Haiti

Bolivia are playing Haiti at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

PeruUruguay01:30

Peru - Uruguay

Peru are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Brondby-21 - 4FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Brondby-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn-2 won 1-4.

Wrexham0 - 1ChesterfieldFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Chesterfield

Wrexham played Chesterfield at the National League of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chesterfield won 0-1.

Beaconsfield Town1 - 2Hartley WintneyFull TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney

Beaconsfield Town played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hartley Wintney won 1-2.

Blackfield-Langley2 - 1Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Blackfield-Langley - Weston-super-Mare

Blackfield-Langley played Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Blackfield-Langley won 2-1.

Chesham United1 - 1Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Harrow Borough

Chesham United played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dorchester Town0 - 0Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Merthyr T

Dorchester Town played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hayes and Yeading3 - 2HendonFull TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Hendon

Hayes and Yeading played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 3-2.

Metropolitan Police2 - 3Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Swindon Supermarine

Metropolitan Police played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 2-3.

Salisbury2 - 1Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Taunton Town

Salisbury played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Salisbury won 2-1.

Truro City3 - 3Poole TownFull TimeFT

Truro City - Poole Town

Truro City played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Walton Casuals1 - 1Gosport BoroughFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough

Walton Casuals played Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Folkestone Invicta4 - 2CheshuntFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt

Folkestone Invicta played Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 4-2.

Merstham1 - 2Cray WanderersFull TimeFT

Merstham - Cray Wanderers

Merstham played Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cray Wanderers won 1-2.

FC United of Manchester1 - 3Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Basford United

FC United of Manchester played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Basford United won 1-3.

Gainsborough0 - 0BuxtonFull TimeFT

Gainsborough - Buxton

Gainsborough played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lancaster1 - 0Radcliffe BoroFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Radcliffe Boro

Lancaster played Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lancaster won 1-0.

Matlock Town1 - 2Warrington TownFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Warrington Town

Matlock Town played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Warrington Town won 1-2.

Morpeth Town3 - 0Atherton CollieriesFull TimeFT

Morpeth Town - Atherton Collieries

Morpeth Town played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Morpeth Town won 3-0.

NantwichSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Nantwich - South Shields

Nantwich are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15.

Scarborough Athletic1 - 0HydeFull TimeFT

Scarborough Athletic - Hyde

Scarborough Athletic played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scarborough Athletic won 1-0.

Stalybridge0 - 3Stafford RangersFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Stafford Rangers

Stalybridge played Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Stafford Rangers won 0-3.

Whitby TownMickleover SportsPostponedPst

Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports

Whitby Town are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15.

Witton Albion1 - 0Ashton UnitedFull TimeFT

Witton Albion - Ashton United

Witton Albion played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Witton Albion won 1-0.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15.

Bromsgrove4 - 0Hednesford TownFull TimeFT

Bromsgrove - Hednesford Town

Bromsgrove played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bromsgrove won 4-0.

Coalville Town2 - 0Biggleswade TownFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town

Coalville Town played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Coalville Town won 2-0.

Leiston4 - 4St Ives TownFull TimeFT

Leiston - St Ives Town

Leiston played St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Peterborough Sports2 - 1NuneatonFull TimeFT

Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton

Peterborough Sports played Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Peterborough Sports won 2-1.

Royston Town1 - 1Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Hitchin Town

Royston Town played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rushall Olympic0 - 1BarwellFull TimeFT

Rushall Olympic - Barwell

Rushall Olympic played Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Barwell won 0-1.

Tamworth3 - 0Rushden-DiamondsFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Rushden-Diamonds

Tamworth played Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Tamworth won 3-0.

Monaco U-233 - 1Feyenoord U-23Full TimeFT

Monaco U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Monaco U-23 played Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Monaco U-23 won 3-1.

Kolbotn W4 - 0Fart WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Fart W

Kolbotn W played Fart W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kolbotn W won 4-0.

Liechtenstein U-170 - 4North Macedonia U-17Full TimeFT

Liechtenstein U-17 - North Macedonia U-17

Liechtenstein U-17 played North Macedonia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. North Macedonia U-17 won 0-4.

Poland U-172 - 2Belgium U-17Full TimeFT

Poland U-17 - Belgium U-17

Poland U-17 played Belgium U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kosovo U-171 - 4Wales U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Wales U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Wales U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wales U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Netherlands U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Netherlands U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Netherlands U-17 won 0-1.

Norway U-191 - 1Czech Republic U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Norway U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Marino U-190 - 2Azerbaijan U-19Full TimeFT

San Marino U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

San Marino U-19 played Azerbaijan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Azerbaijan U-19 won 0-2.

Georgia U-192 - 0Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

Georgia U-19 - Croatia U-19

Georgia U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 2-0.

Kazakhstan U-190 - 5Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-19 - Hungary U-19

Kazakhstan U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hungary U-19 won 0-5.

Andorra U-190 - 2Belarus U-19Full TimeFT

Andorra U-19 - Belarus U-19

Andorra U-19 played Belarus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:05 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 0-2.

Scotland U-191 - 0Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Germany U-19

Scotland U-19 played Germany U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:05 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-0.

Bangor CityLlanfair UnitedPostponedPst

Bangor City - Llanfair United

Bangor City are playing Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 15.

Colwyn Bay FC3 - 1Gresford AthleticFull TimeFT

Colwyn Bay FC - Gresford Athletic

Colwyn Bay FC played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Colwyn Bay FC won 3-1.

Flint Town7 - 0Ruthin TownFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Ruthin Town

Flint Town played Ruthin Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Flint Town won 7-0.

Llandudno1 - 4Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Llandudno - Prestatyn Town FC

Llandudno played Prestatyn Town FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 1-4.

Porthmadog0 - 0PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Penrhyncoch

Porthmadog played Penrhyncoch at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Suwaiq0 - 1SoharFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Sohar

Al Suwaiq played Sohar at the League Cup of Oman on October 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sohar won 0-1.

Al-Seeb4 - 0Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Al-Seeb - Al-Oruba

Al-Seeb played Al-Oruba at the League Cup of Oman on October 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al-Seeb won 4-0.

Oman FC3 - 0MuscatFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Muscat

Oman FC played Muscat at the League Cup of Oman on October 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oman FC won 3-0.

Rustaq2 - 2BahlaFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Bahla

Rustaq played Bahla at the League Cup of Oman on October 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Saham1 - 2Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Saham - Al-Nahda

Saham played Al-Nahda at the League Cup of Oman on October 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al-Nahda won 1-2.

Al Jeel0 - 0HottainFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Hottain

Al Jeel played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 15. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Mojzel0 - 1Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Thuqbah

Al Mojzel played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 15. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Thuqbah won 0-1.

FC Renaissance1 - 2FC SimbaFull TimeFT

FC Renaissance - FC Simba

FC Renaissance played FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Simba won 1-2.

Silver2 - 0Masters SecurityFull TimeFT

Silver - Masters Security

Silver played Masters Security at the Super League of Malawi on October 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Silver won 2-0.

TN Stars0 - 1CivilFull TimeFT

TN Stars - Civil

TN Stars played Civil at the Super League of Malawi on October 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Civil won 0-1.

KCCAKyetumePostponedPst

KCCA - Kyetume

KCCA are playing Kyetume at the Premier League of Uganda on October 15.

Police UgandaProlinePostponedPst

Police Uganda - Proline

Police Uganda are playing Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on October 15.

Canada0 - 0USA4'

Canada - USA

Canada are playing USA at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on October 15. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MexicoPanama01:30

Mexico - Panama

Mexico are playing Panama at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on October 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Saint Lucia0 - 2El SalvadorFull TimeFT

Saint Lucia - El Salvador

Saint Lucia played El Salvador at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on October 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. El Salvador won 0-2.

Aruba0 - 4Jamaica40'

Aruba - Jamaica

Aruba are playing Jamaica at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on October 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jamaica is winning 0-4.

Dominican Republic0 - 0Montserrat25'

Dominican Republic - Montserrat

Dominican Republic are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on October 15. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

US Virgin Islands0 - 4BarbadosFull TimeFT

US Virgin Islands - Barbados

US Virgin Islands played Barbados at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on October 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Barbados won 0-4.

Cayman Islands0 - 0Saint Martin8'

Cayman Islands - Saint Martin

Cayman Islands are playing Saint Martin at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on October 15. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AnquillaPuerto Rico00:00

Anquilla - Puerto Rico

Anquilla are playing Puerto Rico at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on October 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San CarlosLimon02:00

San Carlos - Limon

San Carlos are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

El Paso LocomotivePortland Timbers-223:00

El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers-2

El Paso Locomotive are playing Portland Timbers-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on October 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 1AlmagroFull TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Almagro

Defensores Belgrano played Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tigre1 - 0Villa Dalmine71'

Tigre - Villa Dalmine

Tigre are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC. It's the second half and Tigre is winning 1-0.

Chacarita Juniors0 - 0Deportivo Riestra39'

Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra

Chacarita Juniors are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tristan Suarez1 - 1Los AndesFull TimeFT

Tristan Suarez - Los Andes

Tristan Suarez played Los Andes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Defensores Unidos2 - 0Argentino QulimesFull TimeFT

Defensores Unidos - Argentino Qulimes

Defensores Unidos played Argentino Qulimes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Defensores Unidos won 2-0.

Sacachispas1 - 1JJ UrquizaFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - JJ Urquiza

Sacachispas played JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza1 - 4Villa San CarlosFull TimeFT

Urquiza - Villa San Carlos

Urquiza played Villa San Carlos at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Villa San Carlos won 1-4.

Real Pilar2 - 2Ferrocarril MidlandFull TimeFT

Real Pilar - Ferrocarril Midland

Real Pilar played Ferrocarril Midland at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Victoriano Arenas0 - 1General LamadridFull TimeFT

Victoriano Arenas - General Lamadrid

Victoriano Arenas played General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. General Lamadrid won 0-1.

Dep. Merlo0 - 1Deportivo LaferrereFull TimeFT

Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Laferrere

Dep. Merlo played Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 0-1.

CA Atlas2 - 1Central BallesterFull TimeFT

CA Atlas - Central Ballester

CA Atlas played Central Ballester at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. CA Atlas won 2-1.

Deportivo Paraguayo1 - 2ClaypoleFull TimeFT

Deportivo Paraguayo - Claypole

Deportivo Paraguayo played Claypole at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Claypole won 1-2.

Juventud Unida SL1 - 1Defensores de CambaceresFull TimeFT

Juventud Unida SL - Defensores de Cambaceres

Juventud Unida SL played Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Puerto Nuevo2 - 0Sportivo BarracasFull TimeFT

Puerto Nuevo - Sportivo Barracas

Puerto Nuevo played Sportivo Barracas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Puerto Nuevo won 2-0.

Cerrito1 - 2AlbionFull TimeFT

Cerrito - Albion

Cerrito played Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Albion won 1-2.

TorqueCentralPostponedPst

Torque - Central

Torque are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 15.

Villa Espanola4 - 3Dep. MaldonadoFull TimeFT

Villa Espanola - Dep. Maldonado

Villa Espanola played Dep. Maldonado at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villa Espanola won 4-3.

Villa Teresa1 - 0Sud AmericaFull TimeFT

Villa Teresa - Sud America

Villa Teresa played Sud America at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villa Teresa won 1-0.

Slovenia U-211 - 0Hungary U-21Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-21 - Hungary U-21

Slovenia U-21 played Hungary U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovenia U-21 won 1-0.

Saudi Arabia U-231 - 1Indonesia U-23Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-23 - Indonesia U-23

Saudi Arabia U-23 played Indonesia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venezuela U-230 - 0Bolivia U-23Full TimeFT

Venezuela U-23 - Bolivia U-23

Venezuela U-23 played Bolivia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mexico U-230 - 0Argentina U-2337'

Mexico U-23 - Argentina U-23

Mexico U-23 are playing Argentina U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.