Birmingham logo
England

Birmingham Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Reading0 - 0Birmingham2 months ago Full TimeFT

Reading - Birmingham

Reading played Birmingham at the Championship of England on May 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birmingham1 - 1Wigan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Wigan

Birmingham played Wigan at the Championship of England on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rotherham1 - 3Birmingham2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - Birmingham

Rotherham played Birmingham at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 1-3.

Birmingham2 - 2Derby County2 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Derby County

Birmingham played Derby County at the Championship of England on April 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ipswich Town1 - 1Birmingham2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Birmingham

Ipswich Town played Birmingham at the Championship of England on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham1 - 1Sheffield Utd2 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Sheffield Utd

Birmingham played Sheffield Utd at the Championship of England on April 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham1 - 0Leeds3 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Leeds

Birmingham played Leeds at the Championship of England on April 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 1-0.

West Bromwich Albion3 - 2Birmingham3 months ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham

West Bromwich Albion played Birmingham at the Championship of England on March 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 3-2.

Preston NE1 - 0Birmingham3 months ago Full TimeFT

Preston NE - Birmingham

Preston NE played Birmingham at the Championship of England on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Preston NE won 1-0.

Birmingham0 - 2Millwall3 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Millwall

Birmingham played Millwall at the Championship of England on March 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Millwall won 0-2.

Birmingham0 - 1Aston Villa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Aston Villa

Birmingham played Aston Villa at the Championship of England on March 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aston Villa won 0-1.

Hull City2 - 0Birmingham4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hull City - Birmingham

Hull City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 2-0.

Bristol City1 - 2Birmingham4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bristol City - Birmingham

Bristol City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on February 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Birmingham won 1-2.

Birmingham2 - 2Blackburn4 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Blackburn

Birmingham played Blackburn at the Championship of England on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Birmingham0 - 1Bolton4 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Bolton

Birmingham played Bolton at the Championship of England on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bolton won 0-1.

QPR3 - 4Birmingham4 months ago Full TimeFT

QPR - Birmingham

QPR played Birmingham at the Championship of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 3-4.

Birmingham2 - 0Nott. Forest5 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Nott. Forest

Birmingham played Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 2-0.

Swansea City3 - 3Birmingham5 months ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Birmingham

Swansea City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 29. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Norwich City3 - 1Birmingham5 months ago Full TimeFT

Norwich City - Birmingham

Norwich City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Norwich City won 3-1.

Birmingham1 - 2Middlesbrough5 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Middlesbrough

Birmingham played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 1-2.

Birmingham (also known as Birmingham City) is a football club from England competing in the Championship of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Birmingham in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Birmingham roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Birmingham for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Birmingham goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Birmingham livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Birmingham.

Matchday Live
ChileUruguay23:00

Chile - Uruguay

Chile are playing Uruguay at the Group C of Copa America on June 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

EcuadorJapan23:00

Ecuador - Japan

Ecuador are playing Japan at the Group C of Copa America on June 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireSouth Africa14:30

Cote d’Ivoire - South Africa

Cote d’Ivoire are playing South Africa at the Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KTPHaka15:30

KTP - Haka

KTP are playing Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GAISDegerfor17:00

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS are playing Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorrbySyrianska17:00

Norrby - Syrianska

Norrby are playing Syrianska at the Superettan of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterVarberg17:00

Oster - Varberg

Oster are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Croatia U-21England U-2119:00

Croatia U-21 - England U-21

Croatia U-21 are playing England U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

France U-21Romania U-2119:00

France U-21 - Romania U-21

France U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spain WUSA W16:00

Spain W - USA W

Spain W are playing USA W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sweden WCanada W19:00

Sweden W - Canada W

Sweden W are playing Canada W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Suwon City0 - 2Gwangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Gwangju Sangmu

Suwon City played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 0-2.

Bucheon 19953 - 0Seoul E-Land83'

Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land

Bucheon 1995 are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bucheon 1995 is winning 3-0.

TunisiaAngola17:00

Tunisia - Angola

Tunisia are playing Angola at the Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MaliMauritania20:00

Mali - Mauritania

Mali are playing Mauritania at the Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BermudaNicaragua22:30

Bermuda - Nicaragua

Bermuda are playing Nicaragua at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

HaitiCosta Rica00:30

Haiti - Costa Rica

Haiti are playing Costa Rica at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ShkupiSKA Khabarovsk12:00

Shkupi - SKA Khabarovsk

Shkupi are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtLokomotiv15:00

Austria Klagenfurt - Lokomotiv

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvangardSalyut15:00

Avangard - Salyut

Avangard are playing Salyut at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaPribram15:00

CSKA Sofia - Pribram

CSKA Sofia are playing Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaAcademy Pandev15:00

Slavia Sofia - Academy Pandev

Slavia Sofia are playing Academy Pandev at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaChindia Targoviste15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste

Viitorul Constanta are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arda KardzhaliCherno More15:30

Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More

Arda Kardzhali are playing Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AstraRotor16:00

Astra - Rotor

Astra are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HornUfa16:00

Horn - Ufa

Horn are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MariborCracovia16:00

Maribor - Cracovia

Maribor are playing Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaZugdidi14:00

Guria - Zugdidi

Guria are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SamtrediaGagra14:00

Samtredia - Gagra

Samtredia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TelaviMerani14:00

Telavi - Merani

Telavi are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NjardvikHaukar19:15

Njardvik - Haukar

Njardvik are playing Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Breidablik WVikingur W19:15

Breidablik W - Vikingur W

Breidablik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Fylkir WSelfoss W19:15

Fylkir W - Selfoss W

Fylkir W are playing Selfoss W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Keflavik WStjarnan W19:15

Keflavik W - Stjarnan W

Keflavik W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Odd Grenland-22 - 0Alta53'

Odd Grenland-2 - Alta

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Alta at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Odd Grenland-2 is winning 2-0.

Molde-2Spjelkavik17:00

Molde-2 - Spjelkavik

Molde-2 are playing Spjelkavik at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sarpsborg-2Rommen18:00

Sarpsborg-2 - Rommen

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Drobak FrognValerenga-216:00

Drobak Frogn - Valerenga-2

Drobak Frogn are playing Valerenga-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IF ReadyMjondalen-217:00

IF Ready - Mjondalen-2

IF Ready are playing Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Staal JorpelandViking-217:00

Staal Jorpeland - Viking-2

Staal Jorpeland are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Raufoss-2Rosenborg-215:00

Raufoss-2 - Rosenborg-2

Raufoss-2 are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ranheim-2Orkla16:00

Ranheim-2 - Orkla

Ranheim-2 are playing Orkla at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tromso-2Bodo-Glimt-213:00

Tromso-2 - Bodo-Glimt-2

Tromso-2 are playing Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EskilsminneLandskrona17:00

Eskilsminne - Landskrona

Eskilsminne are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OddevoldVarnamo17:00

Oddevold - Varnamo

Oddevold are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EnskedeSodertalje17:00

Enskede - Sodertalje

Enskede are playing Sodertalje at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HusqvarnaAlmeboda Linneryd17:00

Husqvarna - Almeboda Linneryd

Husqvarna are playing Almeboda Linneryd at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutAl-Weehdat16:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Al-Weehdat

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Al-Weehdat at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBTreze23:00

Botafogo PB - Treze

Botafogo PB are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on June 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Imperatriz MASampaio Correa23:00

Imperatriz MA - Sampaio Correa

Imperatriz MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie C of Brasil on June 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.