Upcoming Fixtures
Swansea CityBirminghamTuesday 19:45

Swansea City - Birmingham

Swansea City are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BirminghamNott. ForestFebruary 2nd 15:00

Birmingham - Nott. Forest

Birmingham are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on February 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Norwich City3 - 1Birmingham6 days ago Full TimeFT

Norwich City - Birmingham

Norwich City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Norwich City won 3-1.

Birmingham1 - 2Middlesbrough12 days ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Middlesbrough

Birmingham played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 1-2.

West Ham United2 - 0Birmingham19 days ago Full TimeFT

West Ham United - Birmingham

West Ham United played Birmingham at the FA Cup of England on January 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Ham United won 2-0.

Sheffield Wed1 - 2Birmingham23 days ago Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed - Birmingham

Sheffield Wed played Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 1-2.

Birmingham0 - 0Brentforda month ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Brentford

Birmingham played Brentford at the Championship of England on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birmingham2 - 0Stoke Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Stoke City

Birmingham played Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 2-0.

Wigan0 - 3Birminghama month ago Full TimeFT

Wigan - Birmingham

Wigan played Birmingham at the Championship of England on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 0-3.

Blackburn2 - 2Birminghama month ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn - Birmingham

Blackburn played Birmingham at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Birmingham0 - 1Bristol City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Bristol City

Birmingham played Bristol City at the Championship of England on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol City won 0-1.

Birmingham3 - 0Preston NE2 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Preston NE

Birmingham played Preston NE at the Championship of England on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham won 3-0.

Millwall0 - 2Birmingham2 months ago Full TimeFT

Millwall - Birmingham

Millwall played Birmingham at the Championship of England on November 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Birmingham won 0-2.

Aston Villa4 - 2Birmingham2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aston Villa - Birmingham

Aston Villa played Birmingham at the Championship of England on November 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aston Villa won 4-2.

Birmingham3 - 3Hull City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Hull City

Birmingham played Hull City at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Derby County3 - 1Birmingham3 months ago Full TimeFT

Derby County - Birmingham

Derby County played Birmingham at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Derby County won 3-1.

Birmingham3 - 1Sheffield Wed3 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Sheffield Wed

Birmingham played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 3-1.

Birmingham2 - 1Reading3 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Reading

Birmingham played Reading at the Championship of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Birmingham won 2-1.

Stoke City0 - 1Birmingham3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stoke City - Birmingham

Stoke City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 0-1.

Birmingham3 - 1Rotherham4 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Rotherham

Birmingham played Rotherham at the Championship of England on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 3-1.

Brentford1 - 1Birmingham4 months ago Full TimeFT

Brentford - Birmingham

Brentford played Birmingham at the Championship of England on October 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham2 - 2Ipswich Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - Ipswich Town

Birmingham played Ipswich Town at the Championship of England on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Birmingham (also known as Birmingham City) is a football club from England competing in the Championship of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Birmingham in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Birmingham roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Birmingham for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Birmingham goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Birmingham livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Birmingham, who will be playing Swansea City on Tuesday in the Championship of England. You can watch Swansea City vs Birmingham live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC. After that, Birmingham will play Nott. Forest on February 2nd.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hatayspor3 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir55'

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hatayspor is winning 3-1.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 3YeniseyFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Yenisey

Viitorul Constanta played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 0-3.

UKM2 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

UKM - Terengganu

UKM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Terengganu won 2-3.

Cherno More0 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Arka Gdynia

Cherno More played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 0-1.

Grasshoppers2 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

Grasshoppers played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macva SabacTeleoptikNo Info YetNIY

Macva Sabac - Teleoptik

Macva Sabac are playing Teleoptik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24.

Trat0 - 0Sisaket30'

Trat - Sisaket

Trat are playing Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znojmo0 - 0OFK Titograd62'

Znojmo - OFK Titograd

Znojmo are playing OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Strogino1 - 2Arsenal-D39'

FK Strogino - Arsenal-D

FK Strogino are playing Arsenal-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal-D is winning 1-2.

CracoviaVejle11:00

Cracovia - Vejle

Cracovia are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KoronaOstrava11:00

Korona - Ostrava

Korona are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Chernomorets Balchik11'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Penarol0 - 0Barcelona Guayaquil12'

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xerez0 - 0Shenzhen FC16'

Xerez - Shenzhen FC

Xerez are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dunav RuseSepsi11:30

Dunav Ruse - Sepsi

Dunav Ruse are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoVereya12:00

Botev Galabovo - Vereya

Botev Galabovo are playing Vereya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersShkendija12:00

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

Grasshoppers are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-212:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostov-DChernomorets12:00

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Diosgyor

Chornomorets played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

SibirOrenburg-D12:30

Sibir - Orenburg-D

Sibir are playing Orenburg-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaWuhan Zall13:00

Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall

Concordia Chiajna are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitUjpest13:00

Hajduk Split - Ujpest

Hajduk Split are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaLiepaja13:00

Zorya - Liepaja

Zorya are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAstana13:10

Al Wasl Dubai - Astana

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariupolGaz Metan Medias13:30

Mariupol - Gaz Metan Medias

Mariupol are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UnterhachingWattens13:30

Unterhaching - Wattens

Unterhaching are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelGabala14:00

Fakel - Gabala

Fakel are playing Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdensePogon Szczecin14:00

OB Odense - Pogon Szczecin

OB Odense are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandVentspils15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVoluntari15:00

Haladas - Voluntari

Haladas are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenPuskas15:00

Plzen - Puskas

Plzen are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaWigry S15:00

Suduva - Wigry S

Suduva are playing Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSaburtalo15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta are playing Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurFlora15:00

Winterthur - Flora

Winterthur are playing Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalzanBoleslav17:00

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Koln-2Monheim18:30

Koln-2 - Monheim

Koln-2 are playing Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSlovan19:00

Gzira United - Slovan

Gzira United are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari12:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan Tehran0 - 0Oxin Alborz41'

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr43'

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Navad Urmia43'

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gol Gohar is winning 1-0.

Malavan0 - 0Mes Rafsanjan42'

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman0 - 0Aluminium Arak41'

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 0Shahin Bushehr40'

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 1Qashqai43'

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Qashqai is winning 0-1.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro22:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 1-5.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-171 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovakia U-174 - 0Bulgaria U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 4-0.

Moldova U-17Georgia U-1711:10

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.