Rosario Central logo
Argentina

Rosario Central Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Rosario Central
Latest Results
Rosario Central1 - 1Universidad Catolica12 hours ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - Universidad Catolica

Rosario Central played Universidad Catolica at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 24. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aldosivi1 - 2Rosario Central5 days ago Full TimeFT

Aldosivi - Rosario Central

Aldosivi played Rosario Central at the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina on April 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rosario Central won 1-2.

Rosario Central0 - 2Aldosivi9 days ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - Aldosivi

Rosario Central played Aldosivi at the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina on April 16. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Aldosivi won 0-2.

Gremio3 - 1Rosario Central14 days ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Rosario Central

Gremio played Rosario Central at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Gremio won 3-1.

Rosario Central1 - 2Independiente18 days ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - Independiente

Rosario Central played Independiente at the Primera Division of Argentina on April 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Independiente won 1-2.

Libertad2 - 0Rosario Central20 days ago Full TimeFT

Libertad - Rosario Central

Libertad played Rosario Central at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Libertad won 2-0.

Argentinos Juniors0 - 2Rosario Central25 days ago Full TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central

Argentinos Juniors played Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 31. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rosario Central won 0-2.

Rosario Central0 - 1San Lorenzoa month ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - San Lorenzo

Rosario Central played San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. San Lorenzo won 0-1.

Universidad Catolica2 - 1Rosario Centrala month ago Full TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Rosario Central

Universidad Catolica played Rosario Central at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on March 14. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 2-1.

Godoy Cruz0 - 0Rosario Central2 months ago Full TimeFT

Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central

Godoy Cruz played Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 9. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rosario Central1 - 1Gremio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - Gremio

Rosario Central played Gremio at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on March 7. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosario Central0 - 0Belgrano de Cordoba2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - Belgrano de Cordoba

Rosario Central played Belgrano de Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 2. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lanus2 - 0Rosario Central2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lanus - Rosario Central

Lanus played Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Lanus won 2-0.

Rosario Central0 - 2Tigre2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - Tigre

Rosario Central played Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Tigre won 0-2.

Rosario Central1 - 1River Plate2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - River Plate

Rosario Central played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 15. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newells Old Boys0 - 0Rosario Central2 months ago Full TimeFT

Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central

Newells Old Boys played Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 10. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rosario Central0 - 0Aldosivi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - Aldosivi

Rosario Central played Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 3. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Huracan2 - 1Rosario Central3 months ago Full TimeFT

Huracan - Rosario Central

Huracan played Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 26. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Huracan won 2-1.

Velez Sarsfield2 - 0Rosario Central5 months ago Full TimeFT

Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central

Velez Sarsfield played Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 3. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC. Velez Sarsfield won 2-0.

Rosario Central1 - 0San Martin SJ5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - San Martin SJ

Rosario Central played San Martin SJ at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 28. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Rosario Central won 1-0.

Rosario Central (also known as Rosario) is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera Division of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rosario Central in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rosario Central roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rosario Central for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rosario Central goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rosario Central livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rosario Central.

Matchday Live
SevillaRayo Vallecano17:30

Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

Sevilla are playing Rayo Vallecano at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real SociedadVillarreal18:30

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

Real Sociedad are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GetafeReal Madrid19:30

Getafe - Real Madrid

Getafe are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AtalantaFiorentina18:45

Atalanta - Fiorentina

Atalanta are playing Fiorentina at the National Cup of Italy on April 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ADO Den HaagExcelsior16:30

ADO Den Haag - Excelsior

ADO Den Haag are playing Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Willem IIPSV18:45

Willem II - PSV

Willem II are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

YeniseyOrenburg13:00

Yenisey - Orenburg

Yenisey are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovUral15:30

Kr. Sovetov - Ural

Kr. Sovetov are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arsenal TSpartak17:30

Arsenal T - Spartak

Arsenal T are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo Minsk15:45

Torpedo-BelAZ - Torpedo Minsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Dinamo BrestSlavia-Mozyr17:45

Dinamo Brest - Slavia-Mozyr

Dinamo Brest are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on April 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Vitosha BistritsaVereya14:30

Vitosha Bistritsa - Vereya

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Vereya at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaEtar17:00

Botev Vratsa - Etar

Botev Vratsa are playing Etar at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HonkaInter Turku15:30

Honka - Inter Turku

Honka are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on April 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KPVMariehamn15:30

KPV - Mariehamn

KPV are playing Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on April 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SioniTorpedo K.12:00

Sioni - Torpedo K.

Sioni are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Tb.14:00

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaDila Gori17:00

WIT Georgia - Dila Gori

WIT Georgia are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Asteras TripolisPAOK13:00

Asteras Tripolis - PAOK

Asteras Tripolis are playing PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on April 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LamiaAEK15:00

Lamia - AEK

Lamia are playing AEK at the National Cup of Greece on April 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaMiedz Legnica16:00

Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica

Arka Gdynia are playing Miedz Legnica at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockKorona16:00

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock are playing Korona at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlaskGornik Zabrze18:30

Slask - Gornik Zabrze

Slask are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecWisla Krakow18:30

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Wisla Krakow at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radnicki NisCukaricki13:30

Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mladost LucaniVojvodina16:00

Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina

Mladost Lucani are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NapredakProleter Novi Sad16:00

Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad

Napredak are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaPartizan17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan

Crvena Zvezda are playing Partizan at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Macva SabacZemun16:00

Macva Sabac - Zemun

Macva Sabac are playing Zemun at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaDinamo Vranje16:00

Radnik Surdulica - Dinamo Vranje

Radnik Surdulica are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaBacka Palanka16:00

Spartak Subotica - Backa Palanka

Spartak Subotica are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VozdovacRad16:00

Vozdovac - Rad

Vozdovac are playing Rad at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DjurgardenIFK Norrkoping16:45

Djurgarden - IFK Norrkoping

Djurgarden are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

HelsingborgSundsvall17:00

Helsingborg - Sundsvall

Helsingborg are playing Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZurichBasel18:15

Zurich - Basel

Zurich are playing Basel at the National Cup of Switzerland on April 25. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporGalatasaray17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Galatasaray at the National cup of Turkey on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCerro Porteno20:00

Zamora FC - Cerro Porteno

Zamora FC are playing Cerro Porteno at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on April 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuniorSan Lorenzo00:00

Junior - San Lorenzo

Junior are playing San Lorenzo at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MelgarPalmeiras02:00

Melgar - Palmeiras

Melgar are playing Palmeiras at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoSol de America22:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoDeportivo Santani00:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Santani

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC3 - 5Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar FC played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 04:08 UTC. Adelaide United won 3-5.

Mongolia U-19 WLaos U-19 W12:00

Mongolia U-19 W - Laos U-19 W

Mongolia U-19 W are playing Laos U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on April 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ararat-2Banants-212:00

Ararat-2 - Banants-2

Ararat-2 are playing Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Alashkert-212:00

Pyunik-2 - Alashkert-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Antwerp U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on April 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PomorieTsarsko selo14:00

Pomorie - Tsarsko selo

Pomorie are playing Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaChernomorets Balchik14:00

Strumska slava - Chernomorets Balchik

Strumska slava are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinLokomotiv G-O16:00

Pirin - Lokomotiv G-O

Pirin are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TrinecHradec Kralove15:00

Trinec - Hradec Kralove

Trinec are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceUsti nad Labem15:00

Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem

Vitkovice are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Welco Tartu16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurB36 Torshavn16:00

LIF Vikingur - B36 Torshavn

LIF Vikingur are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FrejusToulon15:00

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on April 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Panionios U-201 - 1Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Panionios U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Panionios U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on April 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chindia TargovisteAcademica Clinceni14:00

Chindia Targoviste - Academica Clinceni

Chindia Targoviste are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga II of Romania on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chita1 - 0FC Sakhalin74'

Chita - FC Sakhalin

Chita are playing FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chita is winning 1-0.

Zenit Irkutsk1 - 0Sibir-2Half TimeHT

Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir-2

Zenit Irkutsk are playing Sibir-2 at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's half time and Zenit Irkutsk is winning 1-0.

FC Sumy0 - 0Balkany29'

FC Sumy - Balkany

FC Sumy are playing Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskPrykarpattya14:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Prykarpattya

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VolynInhulets15:00

Volyn - Inhulets

Volyn are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al HiddAl Najma Manama15:45

Al Hidd - Al Najma Manama

Al Hidd are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MalkiyaAl-Riffa15:45

Malkiya - Al-Riffa

Malkiya are playing Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MuharraqAl Hala Muharraq15:45

Muharraq - Al Hala Muharraq

Muharraq are playing Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Gostaresh FoladSaipa11:30

Gostaresh Folad - Saipa

Gostaresh Folad are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PaykanPars Jonoubi Jam13:30

Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Paykan are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanNassaji Mazandaran14:45

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Al Sareeh14:00

Al Jazeera J. - Al Sareeh

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-BuqaaShabab Alordon16:30

Al-Buqaa - Shabab Alordon

Al-Buqaa are playing Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on April 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 0Incheon Red Angels W29'

Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Red Angels W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gumi W0 - 0Gyeongju W29'

Gumi W - Gyeongju W

Gumi W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 0Suwon W30'

Hwacheon KSPO W - Suwon W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hwacheon KSPO W is winning 1-0.

Seoul Amazones W1 - 0Changnyeong W29'

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Seoul Amazones W is winning 1-0.

Tak Chun Ka IPolicia11:05

Tak Chun Ka I - Policia

Tak Chun Ka I are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on April 25. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Monte CarloCheng Fung13:00

Monte Carlo - Cheng Fung

Monte Carlo are playing Cheng Fung at the Elite League of Macao on April 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahMuscat14:00

Al Nasr Salalah - Muscat

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MjeesAl-Oruba14:00

Mjees - Al-Oruba

Mjees are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlshababSohar16:15

Alshabab - Sohar

Alshabab are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SuwaiqSaham16:45

Al Suwaiq - Saham

Al Suwaiq are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JaishTeshrin13:00

Jaish - Teshrin

Jaish are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on April 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21Al Dhafra U-2114:00

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Shabab U-21Emirates U-2114:00

Al Shabab U-21 - Emirates U-21

Al Shabab U-21 are playing Emirates U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaES Setif15:00

JSM Bejaia - ES Setif

JSM Bejaia are playing ES Setif at the National cup of Algeria on April 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaIsmaily SC15:00

Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC

Wadi Degla are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoAl Masry Port Said18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Masry Port Said

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union Santa FeBarracas Central23:10

Union Santa Fe - Barracas Central

Union Santa Fe are playing Barracas Central at the National cup of Argentina on April 25. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSport Boys Warnes00:00

Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes

Oriente Petrolero are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Apertura of Bolivia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LondrinaBahia22:15

Londrina - Bahia

Londrina are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Santa CruzFluminense00:30

Santa Cruz - Fluminense

Santa Cruz are playing Fluminense at the National Cup of Brasil on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Corinthians WSao Jose W18:00

Corinthians W - Sao Jose W

Corinthians W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Flamengo WFerroviaria W18:00

Flamengo W - Ferroviaria W

Flamengo W are playing Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria das Tabocas WSao Francisco W18:00

Vitoria das Tabocas W - Sao Francisco W

Vitoria das Tabocas W are playing Sao Francisco W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Foz Cataratas WOsasco Audax W19:00

Foz Cataratas W - Osasco Audax W

Foz Cataratas W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20Palmeiras U-2019:30

Vasco U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Depor FCUniversitario Popayan20:00

Depor FC - Universitario Popayan

Depor FC are playing Universitario Popayan at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioCortulua20:00

Deportes Quindio - Cortulua

Deportes Quindio are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico HuilaOrsomarso20:30

Atletico Huila - Orsomarso

Atletico Huila are playing Orsomarso at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real SantanderBarranquilla20:30

Real Santander - Barranquilla

Real Santander are playing Barranquilla at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaCucuta00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Cucuta

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoMillonarios00:30

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Millonarios

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo LaraEstudiantes Caracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Altona Magic1 - 0Port Melbourne63'

Altona Magic - Port Melbourne

Altona Magic are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Altona Magic is winning 1-0.

Adelaide City1 - 2Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Para Hills

Adelaide City played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 05:35 UTC. Para Hills won 1-2.

Sydney Olympic3 - 1APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - APIA Tigers

Sydney Olympic played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 06:45 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 3-1.

Glenorchy Knights1 - 3Olympia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors

Glenorchy Knights played Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 1-3.

Hobart Zebras4 - 5South HobartFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - South Hobart

Hobart Zebras played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 05:25 UTC. South Hobart won 4-5.

Adamstown Rosebuds2 - 1Hamilton OlympicFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Hamilton Olympic

Adamstown Rosebuds played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 04:40 UTC. Adamstown Rosebuds won 2-1.

Slovenia U-190 - 0Montenegro U-1929'

Slovenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on April 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Albania U-18North Macedonia U-1811:00

Albania U-18 - North Macedonia U-18

Albania U-18 are playing North Macedonia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on April 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.