Upcoming Fixtures
QuilmesIndependiente RivadaviaMarch 2nd 19:00

Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia

Quilmes are playing Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Independiente Rivadavia1 - 1Deportivo Moron4 days ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron

Independiente Rivadavia played Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chacarita Juniors0 - 2Independiente Rivadavia12 days ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia

Chacarita Juniors played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 9. The match kicked off 22:05 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 0-2.

Independiente Rivadavia0 - 1CA Mitre18 days ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - CA Mitre

Independiente Rivadavia played CA Mitre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 3. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. CA Mitre won 0-1.

Temperley2 - 0Independiente Rivadavia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia

Temperley played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 7. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Temperley won 2-0.

Independiente Rivadavia2 - 0Instituto3 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto

Independiente Rivadavia played Instituto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 1. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 2-0.

Santamarina0 - 0Independiente Rivadavia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia

Santamarina played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 26. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Independiente Rivadavia3 - 1Gimnasia Jujuy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy

Independiente Rivadavia played Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 3-1.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 1Independiente Rivadavia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia

Defensores Belgrano played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Independiente Rivadavia1 - 1Arsenal S4 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Arsenal S

Independiente Rivadavia played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 28. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Agropecuario0 - 0Independiente Rivadavia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia

Agropecuario played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Independiente Rivadavia2 - 1Villa Dalmine4 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine

Independiente Rivadavia played Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 2-1.

Gimnasia Mendoza1 - 0Independiente Rivadavia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimnasia Mendoza - Independiente Rivadavia

Gimnasia Mendoza played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Gimnasia Mendoza won 1-0.

Independiente Rivadavia1 - 0Platense5 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Platense

Independiente Rivadavia played Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 1-0.

Almagro1 - 0Independiente Rivadavia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia

Almagro played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Almagro won 1-0.

Independiente Rivadavia2 - 0Central Cordoba6 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Central Cordoba

Independiente Rivadavia played Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 2-0.

Independiente Rivadavia1 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza7 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Mendoza

Independiente Rivadavia played Gimnasia Mendoza at the Club Friendlies of International on July 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Independiente Rivadavia2 - 0Santamarina10 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Santamarina

Independiente Rivadavia played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 30. The match kicked off 18:35 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 2-0.

Los Andes0 - 2Independiente Rivadavia10 months ago Full TimeFT

Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia

Los Andes played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 0-2.

Villa Dalmine0 - 1Independiente Rivadaviaa year ago Full TimeFT

Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia

Villa Dalmine played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 0-1.

Quilmes0 - 1Independiente Rivadaviaa year ago Full TimeFT

Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia

Quilmes played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 11. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 0-1.

Independiente Rivadavia is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Independiente Rivadavia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Independiente Rivadavia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Independiente Rivadavia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Independiente Rivadavia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Independiente Rivadavia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Independiente Rivadavia, who will be playing Quilmes on March 2nd in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. You can watch Quilmes vs Independiente Rivadavia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Arsenal2 - 0BATEHalf TimeHT

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Arsenal is winning 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0PlzenHalf TimeHT

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 2-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0Shakhtar DHalf TimeHT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Eintracht Frankfurt is winning 2-0.

Napoli1 - 0ZurichHalf TimeHT

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Napoli is winning 1-0.

Salzburg3 - 0Club BruggeHalf TimeHT

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Salzburg is winning 3-0.

Valencia0 - 0CelticHalf TimeHT

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Villarreal0 - 1SportingHalf TimeHT

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Sporting is winning 0-1.

Zenit2 - 1FenerbahceHalf TimeHT

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's half time and Zenit is winning 2-1.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

Burghausen0 - 0Kirchanschoring45'

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brodd0 - 1Vidar15'

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Vidar is winning 0-1.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Borgfeld0 - 0Aumund-Vegesack14'

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Njardvik0 - 0Throttur Reykjavik12'

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga2 - 2Fakel5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Riga - Fakel

Riga played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Riga won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That RasFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al Shahaniya76'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 2-1.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al Hilal Riyadh60'

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.