Argentina National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Wednesday
Sol de MayoColon17:40

Sol de Mayo - Colon

Sol de Mayo are playing Colon at the National cup of Argentina on August 28. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaIndependiente20:10

Patronato de Parana - Independiente

Patronato de Parana are playing Independiente at the of on August 28. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Arsenal SEstudiantes de Caseros22:10

Arsenal S - Estudiantes de Caseros

Arsenal S are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the National cup of Argentina on August 28. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

Latest Results
past Wednesday
All Boys0 - 1Central CordobaFull TimeFT

All Boys - Central Cordoba

All Boys played Central Cordoba at the National cup of Argentina on August 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Central Cordoba won 0-1.

August 14th
Boca Juniors1 - 1AlmagroFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Almagro

Boca Juniors played Almagro at the of on August 14. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 3rd
Villa Mitre1 - 0San Martin SJFull TimeFT

Villa Mitre - San Martin SJ

Villa Mitre played San Martin SJ at the of on August 3. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Villa Mitre won 1-0.

July 27th
CA Central Cordoba0 - 1Real PilarFull TimeFT

CA Central Cordoba - Real Pilar

CA Central Cordoba played Real Pilar at the of on July 27. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Real Pilar won 0-1.

July 21st
Racing0 - 0Boca UnidosFull TimeFT

Racing - Boca Unidos

Racing played Boca Unidos at the of on July 21. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lanus1 - 0Independiente RivadaviaFull TimeFT

Lanus - Independiente Rivadavia

Lanus played Independiente Rivadavia at the of on July 21. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Lanus won 1-0.

July 20th
CA Mitre0 - 2Estudiantes de La PlataFull TimeFT

CA Mitre - Estudiantes de La Plata

CA Mitre played Estudiantes de La Plata at the of on July 20. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Estudiantes de La Plata won 0-2.

July 17th
Gimnasia Mendoza1 - 1River PlateFull TimeFT

Gimnasia Mendoza - River Plate

Gimnasia Mendoza played River Plate at the of on July 17. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 14th
Huracan1 - 1Godoy CruzFull TimeFT

Huracan - Godoy Cruz

Huracan played Godoy Cruz at the of on July 14. The match kicked off 19:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 23rd
San Lorenzo0 - 2Estudiantes San LuisFull TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes San Luis

San Lorenzo played Estudiantes San Luis at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Estudiantes San Luis won 0-2.

May 22nd
May 15th
Huracan2 - 0Union SunchalesFull TimeFT

Huracan - Union Sunchales

Huracan played Union Sunchales at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Huracan won 2-0.

May 8th
Defensores Belgrano3 - 0Deportivo RiestraFull TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra

Defensores Belgrano played Deportivo Riestra at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 3-0.

April 25th
Union Santa Fe0 - 1Barracas CentralFull TimeFT

Union Santa Fe - Barracas Central

Union Santa Fe played Barracas Central at the of on April 25. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. Barracas Central won 0-1.

April 24th
Colon3 - 0AcassusoFull TimeFT

Colon - Acassuso

Colon played Acassuso at the of on April 24. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC. Colon won 3-0.

April 19th
Boca Juniors2 - 0Estudiantes Rio CuartoFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Boca Juniors played Estudiantes Rio Cuarto at the of on April 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Boca Juniors won 2-0.

April 18th
River Plate3 - 0Argentino MerloFull TimeFT

River Plate - Argentino Merlo

River Plate played Argentino Merlo at the of on April 18. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. River Plate won 3-0.

April 17th
CA Mitre1 - 0Deportivo RocaFull TimeFT

CA Mitre - Deportivo Roca

CA Mitre played Deportivo Roca at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. CA Mitre won 1-0.

April 16th
Defensa y Justicia1 - 0Gimnasia y TiroFull TimeFT

Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia y Tiro

Defensa y Justicia played Gimnasia y Tiro at the of on April 16. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. Defensa y Justicia won 1-0.

April 10th
Arsenal S2 - 0Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

Arsenal S - Atlanta CA

Arsenal S played Atlanta CA at the of on April 10. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Arsenal S won 2-0.

April 3rd
Nueva Chicago0 - 1Central CordobaFull TimeFT

Nueva Chicago - Central Cordoba

Nueva Chicago played Central Cordoba at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 19:10 UTC. Central Cordoba won 0-1.

March 27th
Sarmiento0 - 2All BoysFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento played All Boys at the of on March 27. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. All Boys won 0-2.

March 25th
Talleres Cordoba5 - 0Deportivo LaferrereFull TimeFT

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba played Deportivo Laferrere at the of on March 25. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. Talleres Cordoba won 5-0.

March 24th
Newells Old Boys1 - 2Villa MitreFull TimeFT

Newells Old Boys - Villa Mitre

Newells Old Boys played Villa Mitre at the of on March 24. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Villa Mitre won 1-2.

March 23rd
Godoy Cruz2 - 1Deportivo ArmenioFull TimeFT

Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Armenio

Godoy Cruz played Deportivo Armenio at the of on March 23. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Godoy Cruz won 2-1.

March 21st
Lanus2 - 0Huracan Las HerasFull TimeFT

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus played Huracan Las Heras at the of on March 21. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. Lanus won 2-0.

Gimnasia La Plata0 - 0Defensores BelgranoFull TimeFT

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata played Defensores Belgrano at the of on March 21. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Argentina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Argentina National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Argentina's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Argentina National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Argentina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Argentina National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Argentina.

Matchday Live
Norwich CityChelsea11:30

Norwich City - Chelsea

Norwich City are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on August 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BrightonSouthampton14:00

Brighton - Southampton

Brighton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on August 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace14:00

Manchester United - Crystal Palace

Manchester United are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on August 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sheffield UtdLeicester City14:00

Sheffield Utd - Leicester City

Sheffield Utd are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on August 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WatfordWest Ham United14:00

Watford - West Ham United

Watford are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on August 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LiverpoolArsenal16:30

Liverpool - Arsenal

Liverpool are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on August 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsasunaEibar15:00

Osasuna - Eibar

Osasuna are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on August 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real MadridReal Valladolid17:00

Real Madrid - Real Valladolid

Real Madrid are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on August 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Celta VigoValencia19:00

Celta Vigo - Valencia

Celta Vigo are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on August 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GetafeAthletic Bilbao19:00

Getafe - Athletic Bilbao

Getafe are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on August 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AugsburgUnion Berlin13:30

Augsburg - Union Berlin

Augsburg are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfBayer Leverkusen13:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoffenheimWerder Bremen13:30

Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

Hoffenheim are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MainzBorussia Monchengladbach13:30

Mainz - Borussia Monchengladbach

Mainz are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaderbornSC Freiburg13:30

Paderborn - SC Freiburg

Paderborn are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SchalkeBayern Munich16:30

Schalke - Bayern Munich

Schalke are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.