Argentina National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 23rd
San Lorenzo0 - 2Estudiantes San LuisFull TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes San Luis

San Lorenzo played Estudiantes San Luis at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Estudiantes San Luis won 0-2.

May 22nd
May 15th
Huracan2 - 0Union SunchalesFull TimeFT

Huracan - Union Sunchales

Huracan played Union Sunchales at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Huracan won 2-0.

May 8th
Defensores Belgrano3 - 0Deportivo RiestraFull TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra

Defensores Belgrano played Deportivo Riestra at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 3-0.

April 25th
Union Santa Fe0 - 1Barracas CentralFull TimeFT

Union Santa Fe - Barracas Central

Union Santa Fe played Barracas Central at the of on April 25. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. Barracas Central won 0-1.

April 24th
Colon3 - 0AcassusoFull TimeFT

Colon - Acassuso

Colon played Acassuso at the of on April 24. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC. Colon won 3-0.

April 19th
Boca Juniors2 - 0Estudiantes Rio CuartoFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Boca Juniors played Estudiantes Rio Cuarto at the of on April 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Boca Juniors won 2-0.

April 18th
River Plate3 - 0Argentino MerloFull TimeFT

River Plate - Argentino Merlo

River Plate played Argentino Merlo at the of on April 18. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. River Plate won 3-0.

April 17th
CA Mitre1 - 0Deportivo RocaFull TimeFT

CA Mitre - Deportivo Roca

CA Mitre played Deportivo Roca at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. CA Mitre won 1-0.

April 16th
Defensa y Justicia1 - 0Gimnasia y TiroFull TimeFT

Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia y Tiro

Defensa y Justicia played Gimnasia y Tiro at the of on April 16. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. Defensa y Justicia won 1-0.

April 10th
Arsenal S2 - 0Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

Arsenal S - Atlanta CA

Arsenal S played Atlanta CA at the of on April 10. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Arsenal S won 2-0.

April 3rd
Nueva Chicago0 - 1Central CordobaFull TimeFT

Nueva Chicago - Central Cordoba

Nueva Chicago played Central Cordoba at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 19:10 UTC. Central Cordoba won 0-1.

March 27th
Sarmiento0 - 2All BoysFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento played All Boys at the of on March 27. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. All Boys won 0-2.

March 25th
Talleres Cordoba5 - 0Deportivo LaferrereFull TimeFT

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba played Deportivo Laferrere at the of on March 25. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. Talleres Cordoba won 5-0.

March 24th
Newells Old Boys1 - 2Villa MitreFull TimeFT

Newells Old Boys - Villa Mitre

Newells Old Boys played Villa Mitre at the of on March 24. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Villa Mitre won 1-2.

March 23rd
Godoy Cruz2 - 1Deportivo ArmenioFull TimeFT

Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Armenio

Godoy Cruz played Deportivo Armenio at the of on March 23. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Godoy Cruz won 2-1.

March 21st
Lanus2 - 0Huracan Las HerasFull TimeFT

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus played Huracan Las Heras at the of on March 21. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. Lanus won 2-0.

Gimnasia La Plata0 - 0Defensores BelgranoFull TimeFT

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata played Defensores Belgrano at the of on March 21. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 20th
Tucuman1 - 0PlatenseFull TimeFT

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman played Platense at the of on March 20. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. Tucuman won 1-0.

San Martin SJ1 - 0Villa DalmineFull TimeFT

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ played Villa Dalmine at the of on March 20. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. San Martin SJ won 1-0.

March 19th
Aldosivi0 - 1Gimnasia MendozaFull TimeFT

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi played Gimnasia Mendoza at the of on March 19. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. Gimnasia Mendoza won 0-1.

March 13th
Patronato de Parana1 - 1Dock Sud2-1 On PenaltiesPen 2-1

Patronato de Parana - Dock Sud

Patronato de Parana played Dock Sud at the of on March 13. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Patronato de Parana won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

March 7th
Velez Sarsfield0 - 1Real PilarFull TimeFT

Velez Sarsfield - Real Pilar

Velez Sarsfield played Real Pilar at the of on March 7. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. Real Pilar won 0-1.

Almagro1 - 1Atletico Rafaela4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Almagro - Atletico Rafaela

Almagro played Atletico Rafaela at the of on March 7. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Almagro won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

San Martin Tucuman2 - 2AgropecuarioFull TimeFT

San Martin Tucuman - Agropecuario

San Martin Tucuman played Agropecuario at the of on March 7. The match kicked off 00:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 6th
Independiente4 - 0CA AtlasFull TimeFT

Independiente - CA Atlas

Independiente played CA Atlas at the of on March 6. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Independiente won 4-0.

March 5th
Argentinos Juniors4 - 1Douglas HaigFull TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - Douglas Haig

Argentinos Juniors played Douglas Haig at the of on March 5. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Argentinos Juniors won 4-1.

February 28th
Tigre0 - 3Estudiantes de CaserosFull TimeFT

Tigre - Estudiantes de Caseros

Tigre played Estudiantes de Caseros at the of on February 28. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. Estudiantes de Caseros won 0-3.

February 27th
Banfield3 - 0Juventud UnidaFull TimeFT

Banfield - Juventud Unida

Banfield played Juventud Unida at the of on February 27. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Banfield won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Argentina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Argentina National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Argentina's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Argentina National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Argentina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Argentina National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Argentina.

Matchday Live
Venezuela0 - 0PeruFull TimeFT

Venezuela - Peru

Venezuela played Peru at the Group A of Copa America on June 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ArgentinaColombia22:00

Argentina - Colombia

Argentina are playing Colombia at the Group B of Copa America on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev3 - 0IslochFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Isloch

Dnepr Mogilev played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 3-0.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Slutsk

Slavia-Mozyr played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0VitebskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Vitebsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.