PSM Makassar logo
Indonesia

PSM Makassar Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Persebaya SurabayaPSM MakassarTomorrow 11:30

Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar

Persebaya Surabaya are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSM MakassarPersipura JayapuraMonday 11:30

PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura

PSM Makassar are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSM MakassarBali UnitedNovember 23rd 11:30

PSM Makassar - Bali United

PSM Makassar are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Kalteng Putra3 - 1PSM Makassar3 days ago Full TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar

Kalteng Putra played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kalteng Putra won 3-1.

PSM Makassar1 - 0Madura United20 days ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Madura United

PSM Makassar played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 1-0.

PSM Makassar0 - 1Persija24 days ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 0-1.

PSM Makassar6 - 2Aremaa month ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Arema

PSM Makassar played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 6-2.

Arema2 - 0PSM Makassara month ago Full TimeFT

Arema - PSM Makassar

Arema played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arema won 2-0.

Persipura Jayapura3 - 1PSM Makassar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar

Persipura Jayapura played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persipura Jayapura won 3-1.

Semen Padang2 - 1PSM Makassar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Semen Padang - PSM Makassar

Semen Padang played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Semen Padang won 2-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 0TIRA Persikabo2 months ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo

PSM Makassar played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-0.

Badak Lampung1 - 1PSM Makassar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Badak Lampung - PSM Makassar

Badak Lampung played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSM Makassar0 - 1PSIS2 months ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - PSIS

PSM Makassar played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 0-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 1Persela Lamongan2 months ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan

PSM Makassar played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-1.

Persija0 - 0PSM Makassar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Persija - PSM Makassar

Persija played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSS Sleman3 - 2PSM Makassar3 months ago Full TimeFT

PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar

PSS Sleman played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSS Sleman won 3-2.

PSM Makassar3 - 1Persib3 months ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persib

PSM Makassar played Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 3-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 1Barito Putera3 months ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Barito Putera

PSM Makassar played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-1.

Borneo2 - 0PSM Makassar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Borneo - PSM Makassar

Borneo played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-0.

PSM Makassar2 - 0Persija3 months ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Nacional cup of Indonesia on August 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-0.

Bali United1 - 0PSM Makassar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bali United - PSM Makassar

Bali United played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bali United won 1-0.

Persija1 - 0PSM Makassar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Persija - PSM Makassar

Persija played PSM Makassar at the Nacional cup of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persija won 1-0.

PSM Makassar2 - 1Persebaya Surabaya4 months ago Full TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya

PSM Makassar played Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-1.

PSM Makassar is a football club from Indonesia competing in the Liga 1 of Indonesia. ScoreBat covers all matches of PSM Makassar in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as PSM Makassar roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of PSM Makassar for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the PSM Makassar goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow PSM Makassar livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of PSM Makassar, who will be playing Persebaya Surabaya on Tomorrow in the Liga 1 of Indonesia. You can watch Persebaya Surabaya vs PSM Makassar live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC. After that, PSM Makassar will play Persipura Jayapura on Monday and Bali United on November 23rd.

Matchday Live
Andorra CFAndratx18:00

Andorra CF - Andratx

Andorra CF are playing Andratx at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Becerril CamposUrraca18:00

Becerril Campos - Urraca

Becerril Campos are playing Urraca at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TolosaPontellas18:00

Tolosa - Pontellas

Tolosa are playing Pontellas at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ComillasBarquereno19:00

Comillas - Barquereno

Comillas are playing Barquereno at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FragaPena Azagresa19:30

Fraga - Pena Azagresa

Fraga are playing Pena Azagresa at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Melilla CDLobon19:30

Melilla CD - Lobon

Melilla CD are playing Lobon at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AntonianoAtletico Porcuna20:00

Antoniano - Atletico Porcuna

Antoniano are playing Atletico Porcuna at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

El AlamoPedroneras20:00

El Alamo - Pedroneras

El Alamo are playing Pedroneras at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

IntercityGran Tarajal20:00

Intercity - Gran Tarajal

Intercity are playing Gran Tarajal at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ramon y CajalEl Palmar20:00

Ramon y Cajal - El Palmar

Ramon y Cajal are playing El Palmar at the National cup of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ExeterWest Ham U-2119:00

Exeter - West Ham U-21

Exeter are playing West Ham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyMacclesfield Town19:30

Shrewsbury - Macclesfield Town

Shrewsbury are playing Macclesfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bristol RoversSwindon Town19:45

Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town

Bristol Rovers are playing Swindon Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownOldham Athletic19:45

Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic

Fleetwood Town are playing Oldham Athletic at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedWimbledon19:45

Southend United - Wimbledon

Southend United are playing Wimbledon at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-21 - 3ArmavirFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Armavir

Spartak-2 played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Armavir won 1-3.

Neftekhimik0 - 0Avangard58'

Neftekhimik - Avangard

Neftekhimik are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 0Yenisey17'

FK Krasnodar-2 - Yenisey

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC ChaykaMordovia15:30

FC Chayka - Mordovia

FC Chayka are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FakelSKA Khabarovsk15:30

Fakel - SKA Khabarovsk

Fakel are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KhimkiRotor15:30

Khimki - Rotor

Khimki are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ShinnikLuch-Energia15:30

Shinnik - Luch-Energia

Shinnik are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TekstilshikTom15:30

Tekstilshik - Tom

Tekstilshik are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChertanovoBaltica16:00

Chertanovo - Baltica

Chertanovo are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorpedoNizhnyi Novgorod16:30

Torpedo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Torpedo are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Central-AfricaBurundi13:00

Central-Africa - Burundi

Central-Africa are playing Burundi at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MalawiSouth Sudan13:00

Malawi - South Sudan

Malawi are playing South Sudan at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CameroonCape Verde16:00

Cameroon - Cape Verde

Cameroon are playing Cape Verde at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guinea BissauEswatini16:00

Guinea Bissau - Eswatini

Guinea Bissau are playing Eswatini at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NamibiaChad16:00

Namibia - Chad

Namibia are playing Chad at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NigeriaBenin16:00

Nigeria - Benin

Nigeria are playing Benin at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneLesotho16:00

Sierra Leone - Lesotho

Sierra Leone are playing Lesotho at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AngolaGambia19:00

Angola - Gambia

Angola are playing Gambia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoUganda19:00

Burkina Faso - Uganda

Burkina Faso are playing Uganda at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SenegalCongo19:00

Senegal - Congo

Senegal are playing Congo at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SudanSao Tome19:00

Sudan - Sao Tome

Sudan are playing Sao Tome at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoVasco00:30

Flamengo - Vasco

Flamengo are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vila NovaGuarani22:15

Vila Nova - Guarani

Vila Nova are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Botafogo SPSport Recife00:30

Botafogo SP - Sport Recife

Botafogo SP are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem3 - 2Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Cercle Brugge

Zulte-Waregem played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zulte-Waregem won 3-2.

Almere City FC0 - 0Groningen16'

Almere City FC - Groningen

Almere City FC are playing Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olympiakos NicosiaOnisillos12:30

Olympiakos Nicosia - Onisillos

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Onisillos at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Doxa DramasPAOK15:00

Doxa Dramas - PAOK

Doxa Dramas are playing PAOK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Union BerlinHolstein Kiel16:30

Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Union Berlin are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaBarcelona18:00

FC Cartagena - Barcelona

FC Cartagena are playing Barcelona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPanama U-20 W17:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Panama U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Panama U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Costa Rica U-20 WEl Salvador U-20 W19:00

Costa Rica U-20 W - El Salvador U-20 W

Costa Rica U-20 W are playing El Salvador U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guatemala U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Guatemala U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Guatemala U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyKingstonian19:45

Blackfield-Langley - Kingstonian

Blackfield-Langley are playing Kingstonian at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingSoham Town Rangers19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Soham Town Rangers

Hayes and Yeading are playing Soham Town Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maldon and TiptreeFolkestone Invicta19:45

Maldon and Tiptree - Folkestone Invicta

Maldon and Tiptree are playing Folkestone Invicta at the FA Trophy of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianCheshuntPostponedPst

Kingstonian - Cheshunt

Kingstonian are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13.

Derby County U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Leeds U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenVillingen18:00

Nottingen - Villingen

Nottingen are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Debrecen U-190 - 1Ferencvaros U-1945 +1'

Debrecen U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ferencvaros U-19 is winning 0-1.

TriestinaVirtus Verona16:00

Triestina - Virtus Verona

Triestina are playing Virtus Verona at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SavoiaCitta di Fasano13:30

Savoia - Citta di Fasano

Savoia are playing Citta di Fasano at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AcirealeFoggia14:00

Acireale - Foggia

Acireale are playing Foggia at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folgore CarateseSeregno14:00

Folgore Caratese - Seregno

Folgore Caratese are playing Seregno at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InverunoSanremese14:00

Inveruno - Sanremese

Inveruno are playing Sanremese at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleSeravezza14:00

San Donato Tavarnelle - Seravezza

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Seravezza at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TolentinoMezzolara14:00

Tolentino - Mezzolara

Tolentino are playing Mezzolara at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union FeltreCampodarsego14:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sassari TorresPineto19:30

Sassari Torres - Pineto

Sassari Torres are playing Pineto at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FS Metta LUSuper Nova16:30

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU are playing Super Nova at the Virsliga, Relegation Playoff of Latvia on November 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AsaneNotodden17:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ideal1 - 1Anadia16'

Ideal - Anadia

Ideal are playing Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Csikszereda0 - 0Scolar Resita17'

Csikszereda - Scolar Resita

Csikszereda are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0Arges14'

Dunarea Calarasi - Arges

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Metaloglobus1 - 0Farul Constanta16'

Metaloglobus - Farul Constanta

Metaloglobus are playing Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Metaloglobus is winning 1-0.

Ripensia Timisoara0 - 0ASU Poli Timisoara17'

Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Poli Timisoara

Ripensia Timisoara are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sportul Snagov0 - 0Turris-Oltul16'

Sportul Snagov - Turris-Oltul

Sportul Snagov are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UTA Arad0 - 0Gloria Buzau17'

UTA Arad - Gloria Buzau

UTA Arad are playing Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitatea ClujConcordia Chiajna15:30

Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Cluj are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MioveniRapid B17:30

Mioveni - Rapid B

Mioveni are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Buducnost DobanovciSemendrija 192412:30

Buducnost Dobanovci - Semendrija 1924

Buducnost Dobanovci are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Radnicki KragujevacBacka Palanka12:30

Radnicki Kragujevac - Backa Palanka

Radnicki Kragujevac are playing Backa Palanka at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SindelicKabel Novi Sad12:30

Sindelic - Kabel Novi Sad

Sindelic are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZarkovoZemun12:30

Zarkovo - Zemun

Zarkovo are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaRadnicki Pirot12:30

Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Pirot

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FK MetalacDinamo Vranje14:30

FK Metalac - Dinamo Vranje

FK Metalac are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KolubaraGraficar15:00

Kolubara - Graficar

Kolubara are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacNovi Pazar17:00

Trajal Krusevac - Novi Pazar

Trajal Krusevac are playing Novi Pazar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorrijosSocuellamos18:00

Torrijos - Socuellamos

Torrijos are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-171 - 0Kazakhstan U-1716'

Germany U-17 - Kazakhstan U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Kazakhstan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Germany U-17 is winning 1-0.

Azerbaijan U-17Greece U-1713:00

Azerbaijan U-17 - Greece U-17

Azerbaijan U-17 are playing Greece U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17Ukraine U-1715:00

Georgia U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Georgia U-17 are playing Ukraine U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Albania U-1715:00

Portugal U-17 - Albania U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Albania U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-191 - 3Bulgaria U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Bulgaria U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Bulgaria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-19 won 1-3.

Switzerland U-19Ireland U-19PostponedPst

Switzerland U-19 - Ireland U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13.

Cyprus U-191 - 1Slovakia U-1952'

Cyprus U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Slovakia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

England U-191 - 0Luxembourg U-1916'

England U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

England U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and England U-19 is winning 1-0.

North Macedonia U-190 - 0Bosnia Herzegovina U-1914'

North Macedonia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

North Macedonia U-19 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-190 - 0Estonia U-1912'

Ukraine U-19 - Estonia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Estonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Russia U-19Kosovo U-1913:00

Russia U-19 - Kosovo U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Kosovo U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Armenia U-1913:00

Turkey U-19 - Armenia U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wales U-19Poland U-1913:00

Wales U-19 - Poland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Austria U-19Gibraltar U-1913:30

Austria U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Austria U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

France U-19Faroe Islandes U-1913:30

France U-19 - Faroe Islandes U-19

France U-19 are playing Faroe Islandes U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Iceland U-19Belgium U-1913:30

Iceland U-19 - Belgium U-19

Iceland U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Italy U-19Malta U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Malta U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Malta U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Sweden U-1917:00

Slovenia U-19 - Sweden U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Sweden U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-19Denmark U-1918:00

Finland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Finland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greece U-19Albania U-1918:30

Greece U-19 - Albania U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Albania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VPK AgroEnerhiya11:00

VPK Agro - Enerhiya

VPK Agro are playing Enerhiya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mitra Kukar1 - 1Sriwijaya PalembangFull TimeFT

Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya Palembang

Mitra Kukar played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persewar Waropen0 - 0Persiraja13'

Persewar Waropen - Persiraja

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Al Najoom11'

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Taqdom0 - 0Ohod1'

Al Taqdom - Ohod

Al Taqdom are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JabalainAl Nahdha12:20

Al Jabalain - Al Nahdha

Al Jabalain are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al-AnsarHottain15:15

Al-Ansar - Hottain

Al-Ansar are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

TabarjalAl Shabab Riyadh12:30

Tabarjal - Al Shabab Riyadh

Tabarjal are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Oq-tepa4 - 2SherdorFull TimeFT

Oq-tepa - Sherdor

Oq-tepa played Sherdor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oq-tepa won 4-2.

Shortan Guzor2 - 2Istiklol FerganaFull TimeFT

Shortan Guzor - Istiklol Fergana

Shortan Guzor played Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IftixorXorazm UrganchPostponedPst

Iftixor - Xorazm Urganch

Iftixor are playing Xorazm Urganch at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13.

Neftchi FerganaMashal Muborak17:00

Neftchi Fergana - Mashal Muborak

Neftchi Fergana are playing Mashal Muborak at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MC AlgerJS Kabylie17:45

MC Alger - JS Kabylie

MC Alger are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 13. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

CS Don BoscoVita Club11:30

CS Don Bosco - Vita Club

CS Don Bosco are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

DR Congo RangersMotema Pembe13:30

DR Congo Rangers - Motema Pembe

DR Congo Rangers are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TP MazembeSanga Balende13:30

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ExpressKCCA13:00

Express - KCCA

Express are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Police UgandaTooro United13:30

Police Uganda - Tooro United

Police Uganda are playing Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SC VillaBUL13:30

SC Villa - BUL

SC Villa are playing BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on November 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bulawayo ChiefsHwange13:00

Bulawayo Chiefs - Hwange

Bulawayo Chiefs are playing Hwange at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Harare CityTelOne13:00

Harare City - TelOne

Harare City are playing TelOne at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CelayaTampico Madero01:00

Celaya - Tampico Madero

Celaya are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasAtlante03:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Atlante

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 14. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional00:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliSanta Fe Bogota01:30

Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportivo Cali are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 14. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CortuluaTigres Expreso Rojo23:15

Cortulua - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Cortulua are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportes PereiraDeportes Quindio23:15

Deportes Pereira - Deportes Quindio

Deportes Pereira are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosMonagas SC20:00

Metropolitanos - Monagas SC

Metropolitanos are playing Monagas SC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCPuerto Cabello23:00

Zamora FC - Puerto Cabello

Zamora FC are playing Puerto Cabello at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Thailand U-232 - 1Myanmar U-2357'

Thailand U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Thailand U-23 are playing Myanmar U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Thailand U-23 is winning 2-1.

Iraq U-231 - 1Uzbekistan U-2326'

Iraq U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Iraq U-23 are playing Uzbekistan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Korea Republic U-230 - 0Saudi Arabia U-2326'

Korea Republic U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jordan U-23Bahrain U-2315:00

Jordan U-23 - Bahrain U-23

Jordan U-23 are playing Bahrain U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Syria U-2315:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Syria U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil U-23USA U-2317:00

Brazil U-23 - USA U-23

Brazil U-23 are playing USA U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Argentina U-23Chile U-2319:15

Argentina U-23 - Chile U-23

Argentina U-23 are playing Chile U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Portugal U-19Germany U-1913:00

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.