Indonesia President Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Saturday
PSIS1 - 0PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

PSIS - PSM Makassar

PSIS played PSM Makassar at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

Persipura Jayapura1 - 3Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - Kalteng Putra

Persipura Jayapura played Kalteng Putra at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kalteng Putra won 1-3.

past Friday
PSS Sleman0 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Persija

PSS Sleman played Persija at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 0-2.

Madura United1 - 0BorneoFull TimeFT

Madura United - Borneo

Madura United played Borneo at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Madura United won 1-0.

past Thursday
Bhayangkara4 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Bali United

Bhayangkara played Bali United at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 4-1.

Semen Padang2 - 0Mitra KukarFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Mitra Kukar

Semen Padang played Mitra Kukar at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Semen Padang won 2-0.

past Wednesday
Arema6 - 1PersitaFull TimeFT

Arema - Persita

Arema played Persita at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arema won 6-1.

Barito Putera1 - 1Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan

Barito Putera played Persela Lamongan at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Tuesday
Persib4 - 0Perseru SeruiFull TimeFT

Persib - Perseru Serui

Persib played Perseru Serui at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persib won 4-0.

PS TNI0 - 0Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

PS TNI - Persebaya Surabaya

PS TNI played Persebaya Surabaya at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 11th
Semen Padang1 - 2Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Bali United

Semen Padang played Bali United at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bali United won 1-2.

Mitra Kukar1 - 2BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Mitra Kukar - Bhayangkara

Mitra Kukar played Bhayangkara at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 1-2.

March 10th
Kalteng Putra0 - 1PSISFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - PSIS

Kalteng Putra played PSIS at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 10. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSIS won 0-1.

Persipura Jayapura1 - 0PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar

Persipura Jayapura played PSM Makassar at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persipura Jayapura won 1-0.

March 9th
Persela Lamongan1 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan played Arema at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 1-0.

Barito Putera3 - 1PersitaFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Persita

Barito Putera played Persita at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Barito Putera won 3-1.

March 8th
Borneo0 - 2PSS SlemanFull TimeFT

Borneo - PSS Sleman

Borneo played PSS Sleman at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSS Sleman won 0-2.

Madura United2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

Madura United - Persija

Madura United played Persija at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 7th
PS TNI3 - 2Perseru SeruiFull TimeFT

PS TNI - Perseru Serui

PS TNI played Perseru Serui at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PS TNI won 3-2.

Persebaya Surabaya3 - 2PersibFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Persib

Persebaya Surabaya played Persib at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 3-2.

March 6th
PSIS1 - 3Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

PSIS - Persipura Jayapura

PSIS played Persipura Jayapura at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persipura Jayapura won 1-3.

PSM Makassar0 - 1Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra

PSM Makassar played Kalteng Putra at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kalteng Putra won 0-1.

March 5th
Persija5 - 0BorneoFull TimeFT

Persija - Borneo

Persija played Borneo at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 5-0.

PSS Sleman0 - 2Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Madura United

PSS Sleman played Madura United at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Madura United won 0-2.

March 4th
Arema3 - 2Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Arema - Barito Putera

Arema played Barito Putera at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arema won 3-2.

Persita0 - 2Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Persita - Persela Lamongan

Persita played Persela Lamongan at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 0-2.

March 3rd
Bali United3 - 0Mitra KukarFull TimeFT

Bali United - Mitra Kukar

Bali United played Mitra Kukar at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bali United won 3-0.

Bhayangkara4 - 2Semen PadangFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Semen Padang

Bhayangkara played Semen Padang at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 3. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 4-2.

March 2nd
Perseru Serui2 - 3Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

Perseru Serui - Persebaya Surabaya

Perseru Serui played Persebaya Surabaya at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 2-3.

Persib1 - 2PS TNIFull TimeFT

Persib - PS TNI

Persib played PS TNI at the President Cup of Indonesia on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. PS TNI won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the President Cup of Indonesia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Indonesia's President Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Indonesia President Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the President Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Indonesia's President Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Indonesia President Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the President Cup of Indonesia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Indonesia President Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the President Cup of Indonesia.

Matchday Live
Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 0Lens90 +3'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Gazelec Ajaccio is winning 1-0.

Regensburg0 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 0-2.

Hansa1 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

Numancia1 - 1Malaga80'

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BanfieldGodoy Cruz22:00

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali Diaz2 - 3Sportivo San Lorenzo77'

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sportivo San Lorenzo is winning 2-3.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 4Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-4.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Charleroi U-214 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 4-1.

Mouscron U-212 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 2-1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1Lincoln City90 +1'

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-2.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Pordenone1 - 1Monza90 +2'

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres RemediosFull TimeFT

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A played Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sacachispas1 - 0ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas played Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

San Miguel0 - 0FlandriaFull TimeFT

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 1Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo played Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza1 - 0CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Urquiza won 1-0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.