Maccabi Haifa logo
Israel

Maccabi Haifa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi HaifaSunday 18:30

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Netanya are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Hapoel Raanana3 days ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 2Maccabi Haifa9 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 0-2.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 2Maccabi Haifa17 days ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 5. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Maccabi Haifa1 - 0Bnei Yehuda23 days ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda

Maccabi Haifa played Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-0.

Ashdod0 - 1Maccabi Haifaa month ago Full TimeFT

Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa

Ashdod played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 0-1.

Maccabi Haifa1 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviva month ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 1-3.

Maccabi Haifa2 - 2Ironi Kiryat Shmonaa month ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Haifa played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bnei Sakhnin0 - 2Maccabi Haifa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 0-2.

Maccabi Haifa1 - 3Hapoel Haifa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 1-3.

Hapoel Hadera1 - 2Maccabi Haifa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Hadera played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Maccabi Haifa1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem3 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Haifa played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 1-2.

Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 2Maccabi Haifa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 2Maccabi Netanya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Haifa played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 0-2.

Hapoel Raanana1 - 1Maccabi Haifa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Raanana played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva4 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 2Maccabi Haifa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on September 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Maccabi Haifa1 - 2Maccabi Petah Tikva4 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Maccabi Haifa played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Bnei Yehuda2 - 1Maccabi Haifa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa

Bnei Yehuda played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 2-1.

Maccabi Haifa2 - 0Ashdod5 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Ashdod

Maccabi Haifa played Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 1. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 2-0.

Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Maccabi Haifa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on August 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 2-0.

Maccabi Haifa is a football club from Israel competing in the Ligat Al of Israel. ScoreBat covers all matches of Maccabi Haifa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Maccabi Haifa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Maccabi Haifa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Maccabi Haifa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Maccabi Haifa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Maccabi Haifa, who will be playing Maccabi Netanya on Sunday in the Ligat Al of Israel. You can watch Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.