Lithuania logo
National Team

Lithuania Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Romania3 - 0Lithuania3 months ago Full TimeFT

Romania - Lithuania

Romania played Lithuania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Romania won 3-0.

Lithuania1 - 4Montenegro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Montenegro

Lithuania played Montenegro at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Montenegro won 1-4.

Lithuania1 - 2Romania4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Romania

Lithuania played Romania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Romania won 1-2.

Montenegro2 - 0Lithuania5 months ago Full TimeFT

Montenegro - Lithuania

Montenegro played Lithuania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Montenegro won 2-0.

Lithuania0 - 1Serbia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Serbia

Lithuania played Serbia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Serbia won 0-1.

Sri Lanka0 - 2Lithuania7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sri Lanka - Lithuania

Sri Lanka played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lithuania won 0-2.

Poland4 - 0Lithuania8 months ago Full TimeFT

Poland - Lithuania

Poland played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poland won 4-0.

Iran1 - 0Lithuania8 months ago Full TimeFT

Iran - Lithuania

Iran played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iran won 1-0.

Lithuania1 - 1Latvia9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Latvia

Lithuania played Latvia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia2 - 0Lithuania9 months ago Full TimeFT

Estonia - Lithuania

Estonia played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Estonia won 2-0.

Armenia0 - 1Lithuaniaa year ago Full TimeFT

Armenia - Lithuania

Armenia played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lithuania won 0-1.

Georgia4 - 0Lithuaniaa year ago Full TimeFT

Georgia - Lithuania

Georgia played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Georgia won 4-0.

Lithuania0 - 1Englanda year ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - England

Lithuania played England at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on October 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. England won 0-1.

Malta1 - 1Lithuaniaa year ago Full TimeFT

Malta - Lithuania

Malta played Lithuania at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on October 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovenia4 - 0Lithuaniaa year ago Full TimeFT

Slovenia - Lithuania

Slovenia played Lithuania at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on September 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Slovenia won 4-0.

Lithuania0 - 3Scotlanda year ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Scotland

Lithuania played Scotland at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on September 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland won 0-3.

Lithuania1 - 2Slovakia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Slovakia

Lithuania played Slovakia at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on June 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Slovakia won 1-2.

Lithuania2 - 0Malta2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Malta

Lithuania played Malta at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lithuania won 2-0.

Lithuania2 - 2Slovenia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Slovenia

Lithuania played Slovenia at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on September 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lithuania2 - 0Estonia3 years ago Full TimeFT

Lithuania - Estonia

Lithuania played Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lithuania won 2-0.

Lithuania national football team represents Lithuania competing in the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lithuania national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lithuania roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lithuania national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lithuania goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lithuania livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lithuania.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 0Aalesund68'

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bodo-Glimt is winning 2-0.

Arsenal TAktobe14:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest2 - 0Astana14'

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Brest is winning 2-0.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan0 - 0Moldova20'

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-2Half TimeHT

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FC0 - 0Goa19'

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Hussein0 - 0Al Jazeera J.24'

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Kuwait1 - 0Al Fehaiheel26'

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. It's the first half and Al Kuwait is winning 1-0.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel Beirut20'

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ahed Beirut is winning 1-0.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 0Al Ittifaq Dammam68'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hazm Rass is winning 1-0.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi45 +2'

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the first half and Banni Yas is winning 2-1.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El Harby61'

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Petrojet Cairo is winning 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.