Kosice logo
Slovakia

Kosice Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Zemplin Michalovce2 - 0Kosice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice

Zemplin Michalovce played Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 2-0.

Minai3 - 0Kosice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Minai - Kosice

Minai played Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Minai won 3-0.

Kosice3 - 0Szolnok5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Szolnok

Kosice played Szolnok at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kosice won 3-0.

Slavoj Trebisov1 - 1Kosice7 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavoj Trebisov - Kosice

Slavoj Trebisov played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kosice1 - 1Podbrezova7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Podbrezova

Kosice played Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kosice3 - 0Slovan-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Slovan-2

Kosice played Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kosice won 3-0.

Dubnica0 - 1Kosice8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dubnica - Kosice

Dubnica played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kosice won 0-1.

Kosice0 - 0Puchov8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Puchov

Kosice played Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Banska Bystrica3 - 1Kosice8 months ago Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Kosice

Banska Bystrica played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 3-1.

Kosice2 - 2Trencin8 months ago 1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Kosice - Trencin

Kosice played Trencin at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trencin won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Kosice5 - 0Ruzomberok-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Ruzomberok-2

Kosice played Ruzomberok-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kosice won 5-0.

Komarno0 - 0Kosice9 months ago Full TimeFT

Komarno - Kosice

Komarno played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kosice1 - 1Samorin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Samorin

Kosice played Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liptovsky Mikulas1 - 0Kosice9 months ago Full TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Kosice

Liptovsky Mikulas played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 1-0.

Kosice1 - 0Zilina-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Zilina-2

Kosice played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kosice won 1-0.

Skalica1 - 0Kosice10 months ago Full TimeFT

Skalica - Kosice

Skalica played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skalica won 1-0.

Kosice1 - 2Partizan Bardejov10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Partizan Bardejov

Kosice played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizan Bardejov won 1-2.

Poprad3 - 2Kosice10 months ago Full TimeFT

Poprad - Kosice

Poprad played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Poprad won 3-2.

Kosice2 - 2Slavoj Trebisov10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kosice - Slavoj Trebisov

Kosice played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Podbrezova2 - 1Kosicea year ago Full TimeFT

Podbrezova - Kosice

Podbrezova played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 2-1.

Kosice is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 2. liga of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kosice in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kosice roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kosice for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kosice goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kosice livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kosice.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.