Upcoming Fixtures
KitcheeHK WarriorsSunday 09:30

Kitchee - HK Warriors

Kitchee are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Southern District2 - 0Kitchee5 days ago Full TimeFT

Southern District - Kitchee

Southern District played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 12. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Southern District won 2-0.

Kitchee5 - 0Dreams19 days ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Dreams

Kitchee played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 29. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 5-0.

Hoi King0 - 5Kitcheea month ago Full TimeFT

Hoi King - Kitchee

Hoi King played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 0-5.

Kitchee3 - 0Pegasus2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kitchee won 3-0.

Southern District1 - 1Kitchee2 months ago Full TimeFT

Southern District - Kitchee

Southern District played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on November 25. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kitchee8 - 1Hoi King2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Hoi King

Kitchee played Hoi King at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kitchee won 8-1.

Kitchee2 - 2Wofoo Tai Po3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Wofoo Tai Po

Kitchee played Wofoo Tai Po at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yuen Long2 - 2Kitchee3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yuen Long - Kitchee

Yuen Long played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kitchee1 - 0Wofoo Tai Po4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Wofoo Tai Po

Kitchee played Wofoo Tai Po at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kitchee won 1-0.

Kitchee1 - 1Eastern4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Eastern

Kitchee played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kitchee2 - 1Wofoo Tai Po8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Wofoo Tai Po

Kitchee played Wofoo Tai Po at the FA cup of Hong Kong on May 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kitchee won 2-1.

Wofoo Tai Po1 - 2Kitchee8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Kitchee

Wofoo Tai Po played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-2.

Kitchee2 - 0Yuen Long8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Yuen Long

Kitchee played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 13. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 2-0.

Kitchee4 - 1Pegasus8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee played Pegasus at the FA cup of Hong Kong on May 6. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kitchee won 4-1.

Southern District1 - 4Kitchee9 months ago Full TimeFT

Southern District - Kitchee

Southern District played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 28. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

Kitchee3 - 1Dreams9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - Dreams

Kitchee played Dreams at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on April 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kitchee won 3-1.

Jeonbuk Motors3 - 0Kitchee9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Kitchee

Jeonbuk Motors played Kitchee at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 3-0.

Lee Man3 - 4Kitchee9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lee Man - Kitchee

Lee Man played Kitchee at the FA cup of Hong Kong on April 8. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 3-4.

Dreams1 - 4Kitchee10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Kitchee

Dreams played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Kitchee10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Kitchee

Kashiwa Reysol played Kitchee at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on March 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 1-0.

Kitchee is a football club from Hong Kong competing in the Premier League of Hong Kong. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kitchee in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kitchee roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kitchee for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kitchee goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kitchee livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kitchee, who will be playing HK Warriors on Sunday in the Premier League of Hong Kong. You can watch Kitchee vs HK Warriors live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City1 - 0Modbury Jets16'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 1-0.

Selangor FC0 - 0Sarawak2'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W86'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W16'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.