Eastern logo
Hong Kong

Eastern Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Eastern2 - 0Kitcheea month ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Kitchee

Eastern played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Eastern won 2-0.

Yuen Long3 - 4Eastern2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yuen Long - Eastern

Yuen Long played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 5. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Eastern won 3-4.

Dreams2 - 2Eastern2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Eastern

Dreams played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

HK Warriors0 - 0Eastern3 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Eastern

HK Warriors played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hoi King0 - 5Eastern3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hoi King - Eastern

Hoi King played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 17. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Eastern won 0-5.

Pegasus2 - 2Eastern4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pegasus - Eastern

Pegasus played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wofoo Tai Po2 - 1Eastern4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Eastern

Wofoo Tai Po played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 2-1.

Eastern1 - 4Southern District4 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Southern District

Eastern played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Southern District won 1-4.

Dreams0 - 0Eastern5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Eastern

Dreams played Eastern at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eastern2 - 3Yuen Long5 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Yuen Long

Eastern played Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Yuen Long won 2-3.

Dreams2 - 1Eastern5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - Eastern

Dreams played Eastern at the FA cup of Hong Kong on January 27. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 2-1.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 1Eastern5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Eastern

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eastern0 - 0HK Warriors5 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - HK Warriors

Eastern played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eastern6 - 0Hoi King6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Hoi King

Eastern played Hoi King at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eastern won 6-0.

Eastern1 - 2Wofoo Tai Po6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Wofoo Tai Po

Eastern played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

Eastern1 - 2Pegasus7 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pegasus won 1-2.

Eastern0 - 0Wofoo Tai Po7 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Wofoo Tai Po

Eastern played Wofoo Tai Po at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 2. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 1Eastern7 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Eastern

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Eastern at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on November 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eastern3 - 2Yuen Long8 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Yuen Long

Eastern played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eastern won 3-2.

Eastern4 - 0Dreams9 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - Dreams

Eastern played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 6. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Eastern won 4-0.

Eastern is a football club from Hong Kong competing in the Premier League of Hong Kong. ScoreBat covers all matches of Eastern in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Eastern roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Eastern for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Eastern goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Eastern livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Eastern.

Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Romania U-2116:00

Germany U-21 - Romania U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-21France U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - France U-21

Spain U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SenegalAlgeria17:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KenyaTanzania20:00

Kenya - Tanzania

Kenya are playing Tanzania at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Tb.14:00

Sioni - Dinamo Tb.

Sioni are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaviWIT Georgia17:00

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Norway WEngland W19:00

Norway W - England W

Norway W are playing England W at the 1/4 final - Women of World Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Luch-Energia0 - 0Irtysh OmskFull TimeFT

Luch-Energia - Irtysh Omsk

Luch-Energia played Irtysh Omsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shinnik1 - 3KhimkiFull TimeFT

Shinnik - Khimki

Shinnik played Khimki at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Khimki won 1-3.

Neftekhimik1 - 0KAMAZ21'

Neftekhimik - KAMAZ

Neftekhimik are playing KAMAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Neftekhimik is winning 1-0.

LokomotivZlin14:00

Lokomotiv - Zlin

Lokomotiv are playing Zlin at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinMordovia14:00

Rubin - Mordovia

Rubin are playing Mordovia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spartak-2Dolgiye Prudy14:00

Spartak-2 - Dolgiye Prudy

Spartak-2 are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaChernomorets15:00

FC Chayka - Chernomorets

FC Chayka are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarpatyVeres15:00

Karpaty - Veres

Karpaty are playing Veres at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LegiaPribram15:00

Legia - Pribram

Legia are playing Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VidiOstrava15:00

Vidi - Ostrava

Vidi are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskChertanovo15:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Chertanovo

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Chertanovo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZilinaShkendija15:30

Zilina - Shkendija

Zilina are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaFerencvaros16:00

CSKA Sofia - Ferencvaros

CSKA Sofia are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CracoviaDinamo Zagreb16:00

Cracovia - Dinamo Zagreb

Cracovia are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenWacker Nordhausen16:00

Dynamo Dresden - Wacker Nordhausen

Dynamo Dresden are playing Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ErfurtGiesen16:00

Erfurt - Giesen

Erfurt are playing Giesen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LechAEK Larnaca16:00

Lech - AEK Larnaca

Lech are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFC Botosani16:00

Ludogorets - FC Botosani

Ludogorets are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VozdovacVoluntari16:00

Vozdovac - Voluntari

Vozdovac are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bayern HofZwickau16:30

Bayern Hof - Zwickau

Bayern Hof are playing Zwickau at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OlsztynBaltica17:00

Olsztyn - Baltica

Olsztyn are playing Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. Pauli-2Niendorfer17:00

St. Pauli-2 - Niendorfer

St. Pauli-2 are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimPirmasens17:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Pirmasens

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Pirmasens at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KleveBorussia M-217:30

Kleve - Borussia M-2

Kleve are playing Borussia M-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AvangardTom18:00

Avangard - Tom

Avangard are playing Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegVelez M.18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg are playing Velez M. at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenSint-Truiden18:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Sint-Truiden

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StranraerAnnan Athletic18:30

Stranraer - Annan Athletic

Stranraer are playing Annan Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gala FairydeanEdinburgh City18:45

Gala Fairydean - Edinburgh City

Gala Fairydean are playing Edinburgh City at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Orange CountyTijuana02:00

Orange County - Tijuana

Orange County are playing Tijuana at the Club Friendlies of International on June 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA16:00

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva17:45

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MiPKJIPPO15:30

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreidablikFylkir19:15

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrindavik19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grindavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikNjardvik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

KR Reykjavik are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AftureldingGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Afturelding - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Afturelding are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollVolsungur19:15

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LindomeSkovde17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiteaTaftea17:00

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arambagh0 - 1Sheikh JamalFull TimeFT

Arambagh - Sheikh Jamal

Arambagh played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 0-1.

Brothers Union0 - 0Abahani Chittagong18'

Brothers Union - Abahani Chittagong

Brothers Union are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

Persipura Jayapura are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Madura United2 - 1Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya

Madura United played Persebaya Surabaya at the Nacional cup of Indonesia on June 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Madura United won 2-1.

Boeun Sangmu W3 - 1Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W

Boeun Sangmu W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boeun Sangmu W won 3-1.

Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 1Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Incheon Red Angels W3 - 1Gumi WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W played Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 3-1.

Seoul Amazones W0 - 1Suwon WFull TimeFT

Seoul Amazones W - Suwon W

Seoul Amazones W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon W won 0-1.

Sporting Macau3 - 3Monte CarloFull TimeFT

Sporting Macau - Monte Carlo

Sporting Macau played Monte Carlo at the Elite League of Macao on June 27. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

TrezeSanta Cruz22:00

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.